Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
North Carolina77.777.977.547.670.24.813.817.413.0
Davidson79.081.276.246.770.510.710.517.19.6
BYU83.782.985.046.776.68.612.017.012.1
Michigan State71.174.368.146.563.27.511.216.611.6
Pittsburgh67.070.163.244.868.54.812.016.510.1
Iona79.582.976.346.370.19.89.916.412.2
Gonzaga78.780.375.852.169.17.010.216.310.6
Xavier73.377.168.347.573.06.39.916.112.2
Arkansas77.480.972.044.672.46.613.116.112.0
Iowa State77.878.177.247.669.67.79.516.111.0
Evansville70.974.165.948.574.84.37.915.912.9
Villanova76.578.173.347.073.19.110.315.810.7
Minnesota74.280.266.146.367.27.410.715.712.4
Oakland74.277.670.746.268.67.910.315.712.7
LSU73.473.972.845.568.45.712.215.614.6
Air Force65.770.860.347.465.97.58.615.612.1
Murray State79.082.174.948.269.77.512.115.511.8
Hofstra78.577.479.344.870.08.911.815.411.2
Vanderbilt70.673.166.447.270.87.39.715.413.5
Southern Methodist69.171.564.847.570.34.311.415.412.9
Belmont74.277.271.847.669.210.09.315.313.9
Ohio State75.381.166.648.368.06.711.115.311.4
Santa Barbara68.468.768.043.973.66.810.715.211.0
Notre Dame78.080.571.751.074.28.08.215.29.5
Syracuse67.669.664.542.966.05.012.115.212.1
Duke79.381.075.350.269.97.311.415.111.0
St. Mary's69.171.365.145.771.57.310.615.012.3
Duquesne71.474.467.844.962.77.911.415.012.5
Eastern Kentucky71.974.668.746.477.99.16.915.011.6
Marquette65.168.061.443.764.56.59.615.012.9
Purdue69.972.267.245.068.35.712.014.913.4
William & Mary73.276.769.448.373.38.97.514.811.7
Portland70.272.767.844.471.76.611.814.712.3
Texas A&M67.869.864.245.365.85.511.314.712.6
Louisiana-Lafayette77.581.573.945.970.66.712.614.714.8
Colorado State72.275.267.944.067.47.212.114.710.8
Washington State70.678.263.543.472.06.99.114.612.1
Morehead State71.275.268.044.371.66.512.414.614.1
Baylor69.171.764.943.467.46.914.614.612.9
Memphis67.369.861.943.966.65.212.814.413.8
Northwestern63.566.658.943.673.27.18.714.411.5
Utah State66.668.964.145.267.27.56.914.410.6
UAB68.871.964.942.873.95.612.114.313.6
Wyoming61.566.355.046.170.26.06.214.311.6
Northeastern68.572.765.048.672.65.88.514.314.1
Western Kentucky71.474.068.543.565.47.811.314.313.0
Kentucky74.476.968.046.872.65.212.614.210.6
Iowa69.870.768.143.174.45.712.414.211.4
Montana71.171.770.546.471.88.38.914.112.0
UC Irvine67.570.164.946.168.46.49.714.111.8
Sacramento State71.075.866.448.773.66.38.314.111.0
West Virginia72.677.366.440.866.26.516.414.113.1
Oregon75.478.770.146.376.07.310.314.111.9
Wake Forest69.072.863.542.163.86.411.714.113.5
Canisius65.769.062.940.972.06.512.214.112.3
Wisc-Green Bay68.273.963.545.964.34.311.214.112.1
Youngstown State71.571.971.144.269.46.59.814.111.8
Central Michigan78.383.970.046.772.510.110.214.010.3
Louisiana Tech73.173.372.944.769.06.910.414.011.0
Utah71.378.762.648.270.37.59.214.011.9
Manhattan69.771.568.243.369.16.510.513.914.7
Indiana77.480.472.646.471.99.412.013.911.9
Providence69.670.468.644.070.65.011.913.912.1
Arizona76.677.474.848.871.95.110.813.911.1
Quinnipiac69.768.971.039.477.35.516.413.914.1
Seattle62.465.857.644.266.56.99.513.913.8
San Francisco69.270.767.545.162.96.310.613.812.1
UCLA71.982.458.944.367.66.212.213.812.1
UNLV68.269.067.144.566.37.29.113.711.8
Texas El Paso69.270.167.746.666.15.69.513.712.6
Georgia State71.475.867.748.172.55.09.213.710.7
Charlotte73.878.370.346.365.06.311.913.713.8
Creighton67.370.463.142.072.57.910.613.612.1
Dayton67.870.263.946.168.66.67.113.611.8
Wichita State70.370.370.344.570.26.811.913.69.7
Yale67.671.565.344.471.16.911.213.512.9
Idaho76.780.173.846.670.97.910.413.512.1
Old Dominion64.965.164.643.266.65.912.513.511.2
Detroit70.772.868.544.568.57.010.413.513.5
CS Northridge65.167.462.742.576.53.39.913.413.4
East Carolina64.168.858.542.268.07.110.013.411.9
Richmond66.168.762.145.869.06.66.913.410.2
Cleveland State67.571.364.245.468.67.310.413.412.2
UC Davis70.771.370.248.973.48.68.013.313.5
Pepperdine63.165.560.442.374.14.59.413.312.5
Siena69.870.369.343.171.04.912.713.312.9
Washington68.770.866.043.868.36.210.613.311.7
Mississippi72.871.174.842.377.36.512.713.311.3
South Carolina65.069.358.540.473.75.512.313.213.1
Texas-Pan American62.266.159.342.167.64.210.413.213.7
Loyola of Chicago62.863.062.647.468.86.17.913.212.9
Samford69.372.167.144.468.46.410.213.213.2
Kansas71.172.967.644.072.55.911.813.213.1
Eastern Illinois63.665.162.144.065.27.37.713.212.4
TCU68.271.463.243.761.64.613.513.212.2
Tennessee Tech70.576.665.244.167.85.613.213.214.0
Wofford66.670.762.245.468.86.39.313.211.1
Boston College65.868.960.744.670.66.58.213.212.3
Massachusetts69.472.466.043.370.44.512.013.214.4
Portland State71.876.967.844.074.36.79.813.111.3
The Citadel64.064.763.145.176.76.99.013.113.3
Wright State64.265.962.744.269.76.37.513.112.1
Buffalo74.678.971.043.671.96.012.713.111.5
Louisiana-Monroe64.668.859.942.771.45.111.513.111.8
Hawaii72.874.470.243.668.56.512.113.113.5
Florida63.765.860.543.563.56.610.613.112.8
Rhode Island67.670.163.944.965.54.411.013.013.9
Kansas State63.065.958.243.367.64.410.613.013.5
Princeton68.973.664.746.371.18.46.313.012.4
Toledo75.277.473.247.074.25.910.913.012.3
Tennessee-Martin70.372.269.146.570.87.99.813.011.8
Eastern Washington80.685.476.047.872.69.810.013.010.9
CS Bakersfield63.669.857.142.072.45.611.112.912.8
Georgetown70.972.068.445.670.46.111.112.912.8
Valparaiso68.971.465.045.367.56.811.712.912.5
Texas67.469.963.343.372.36.212.412.913.1
Wisc-Milwaukee65.467.662.942.173.77.08.812.912.9
Utah Valley58.664.054.540.069.55.69.912.913.1
Texas-Arlington71.673.869.643.967.36.611.412.914.8
UC Riverside65.371.559.541.868.26.710.912.913.6
Marshall66.873.159.640.265.07.811.112.815.8
New Mexico62.063.360.443.265.94.810.712.813.0
Miami68.267.569.542.874.67.79.912.810.5
Ball State65.467.962.942.469.37.810.112.814.5
Saint Joseph's61.762.860.640.461.55.411.412.712.6
James Madison67.268.764.945.170.46.99.112.713.3
Arizona State69.471.866.144.566.66.810.712.714.3
Harvard64.267.360.643.372.04.910.612.711.9
Virginia Commonwealth72.574.969.841.965.88.112.312.710.9
Virginia65.465.365.645.772.65.010.612.79.5
Rice64.163.464.742.073.99.08.612.614.8
Indiana State66.565.767.542.570.27.38.712.614.4
Wisconsin72.575.168.247.976.37.29.612.67.6
SE Missouri State69.673.566.144.066.76.311.512.613.2
Fordham65.067.861.141.572.66.012.012.615.1
Delaware66.067.065.241.068.66.610.512.512.4
St. John's71.472.968.744.669.36.010.112.510.7
Loyola Marymount62.265.858.341.871.05.211.312.514.1
San Diego64.767.860.942.268.76.210.412.512.2
California66.568.363.943.965.15.69.112.511.2
Western Michigan70.674.066.445.570.36.99.912.512.1
Georgia68.269.865.943.269.35.610.912.513.0
Akron68.171.064.641.665.89.412.012.412.3
Seton Hall68.469.666.942.165.76.912.612.412.8
USC67.070.263.842.263.45.311.412.414.0
St. Bonaventure67.369.065.142.570.65.112.412.412.6
Temple65.868.162.638.869.96.412.212.49.9
DePaul69.470.168.343.572.17.89.112.313.6
Northern Colorado74.780.169.347.671.36.811.312.310.7
Texas-San Antonio70.771.469.942.269.96.412.912.312.5
SIU Edwardsville68.273.463.043.167.57.110.512.313.5
Dartmouth63.363.463.243.564.66.010.312.313.2
Bowling Green66.665.867.443.171.46.610.812.311.8
Central Florida66.066.365.743.464.36.710.412.313.3
Oklahoma71.573.767.643.574.16.711.112.312.1
Arkansas-Little Rock69.271.766.341.770.47.110.612.310.7
Saint Louis59.860.658.541.165.55.49.112.214.3
Northern Arizona68.670.966.740.375.36.713.112.212.1
Illinois-Chicago64.768.960.538.773.76.011.512.211.3
Southern Miss60.165.554.343.062.76.38.612.114.4
Grand Canyon68.768.968.345.171.56.28.812.111.3
Rider65.265.964.643.860.36.110.812.112.8
UNC Greensboro69.470.867.944.264.96.611.012.112.8
La Salle63.265.461.442.069.45.010.112.113.2
Boise State70.374.465.145.672.98.78.812.010.4
Oregon State60.965.053.542.269.35.29.512.012.1
Austin Peay64.667.862.139.866.75.212.412.014.5
Virginia Tech65.369.360.044.664.07.38.312.011.8
Jacksonville State62.670.655.938.171.65.811.212.012.3
Michigan64.767.460.842.675.47.88.311.910.0
Elon70.674.666.842.368.47.310.811.913.6
New Mexico State68.170.565.146.269.44.912.611.913.9
Drake59.564.753.145.676.86.56.211.913.9
Weber State67.068.365.742.274.87.29.411.913.6
Brown66.167.064.942.368.95.710.511.915.2
Connecticut64.167.159.643.970.76.59.511.911.9
Columbia64.968.858.843.971.68.710.211.912.0
Southern Utah69.372.966.145.566.97.27.511.913.8
Santa Clara63.367.059.742.573.76.99.311.811.0
Chattanooga72.777.666.445.268.56.811.611.813.3
Northern Iowa65.267.162.648.073.37.37.311.810.6
Illinois69.173.762.141.379.47.210.611.810.2
North Dakota67.771.464.543.667.86.08.711.812.6
Stanford72.373.471.143.572.66.711.611.811.1
Pennsylvania60.357.962.643.467.65.59.211.815.2
Houston64.466.162.539.368.08.112.611.813.7
Colorado69.070.866.943.671.35.311.811.713.7
Pacific64.466.962.341.764.86.512.411.712.8
Western Carolina70.373.667.843.570.16.212.511.713.8
Miami (Ohio)66.369.063.344.070.95.88.411.713.1
Georgia Tech63.363.762.840.864.84.214.311.713.0
Illinois State68.170.965.243.571.46.112.511.713.0
George Washington67.375.860.143.867.45.512.111.712.4
Georgia Southern68.172.064.041.566.97.612.611.711.8
Louisville69.067.871.742.966.85.512.611.611.4
Montana State63.966.062.139.872.18.210.611.613.9
North Carolina State70.172.466.143.668.66.612.111.510.6
Florida State66.669.562.245.767.04.59.911.514.7
UNC Wilmington70.070.769.444.267.55.111.211.512.6
Cincinnati61.864.657.244.267.05.011.311.513.9
Oklahoma State67.571.363.244.072.67.19.011.412.4
UMKC65.670.260.640.769.36.611.411.413.9
Butler69.072.664.543.368.65.712.011.411.3
Florida International62.462.862.244.263.54.69.511.315.0
Ohio67.668.966.143.373.57.28.911.312.6
South Florida61.664.258.543.361.94.310.711.313.8
Niagara64.366.962.139.969.56.111.411.313.8
Monmouth64.765.863.742.972.25.29.711.313.2
Tulane63.763.164.641.164.96.411.811.313.5
Idaho State64.668.261.444.065.14.910.111.211.9
Missouri State59.762.356.940.573.15.110.211.212.5
Long Beach State66.367.065.842.168.37.011.211.213.6
Texas State61.566.556.840.469.05.110.111.113.0
Texas Tech60.967.050.840.564.25.311.711.114.4
Arkansas State64.569.459.840.770.25.811.011.113.6
Tulsa64.465.862.341.764.95.511.011.011.7
Middle Tennessee63.566.261.041.470.06.710.711.013.3
Appalachian State63.565.662.039.870.86.411.411.014.2
Tennessee63.362.564.342.569.26.112.410.912.4
Auburn67.972.163.640.466.67.210.210.713.1
Maryland69.170.765.544.075.67.49.010.712.5
Rutgers59.356.163.039.265.34.811.210.713.3
Missouri60.563.856.240.366.66.110.210.713.4
South Alabama68.970.867.242.070.36.510.910.714.5
Clemson62.765.857.840.968.25.511.910.712.0
Eastern Michigan69.473.564.641.171.96.611.510.612.1
Drexel59.657.263.139.274.55.99.610.610.6
Marist61.261.960.739.870.07.17.210.513.8
Fresno State65.268.561.942.969.05.68.910.511.5
San Diego State61.862.860.141.863.05.312.610.511.6
Fairfield59.558.660.538.971.66.49.210.513.1
Cornell62.363.361.539.574.96.08.310.412.3
Furman63.665.662.142.967.06.69.610.413.6
Kent State66.165.966.242.765.87.111.610.311.4
Alabama67.167.366.844.171.76.59.610.312.4
Florida Atlantic62.667.258.341.867.37.39.010.212.8
Cal Poly60.463.658.239.068.45.711.810.29.0
Nebraska61.565.255.541.270.85.29.010.112.9
Saint Peter's61.262.760.141.266.05.710.410.112.5
North Texas65.367.662.243.362.94.710.910.013.7
Penn State66.967.166.642.069.56.710.49.912.7
CS Fullerton64.268.161.041.268.75.410.49.812.9
San Jose State53.755.351.935.565.36.59.19.814.6
George Mason63.265.461.141.666.94.212.79.814.6
Northern Illinois65.769.861.642.868.05.012.49.814.4
Nevada60.564.655.438.069.73.614.89.614.2
College of Charleston58.660.057.640.266.06.09.59.612.3
Tennessee State57.862.154.439.561.95.59.69.514.8
Troy67.168.166.143.066.36.610.99.314.3
Bradley57.060.753.137.666.35.411.49.312.8
Chicago State58.067.651.437.766.66.112.59.216.4
Towson63.666.960.641.166.34.214.69.113.5
Mississippi State61.861.662.243.069.64.210.18.715.2
Southern Illinois59.662.057.141.970.34.29.98.314.5

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top