Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Michigan State79.578.780.747.972.58.812.520.412.1
Baylor78.681.772.446.974.26.113.919.312.5
UAB79.283.273.348.472.47.411.219.012.9
Pittsburgh78.481.569.747.377.56.512.418.211.3
Evansville76.279.571.750.371.34.77.718.113.4
North Carolina83.886.877.948.073.15.313.818.011.0
Southern Methodist79.981.976.750.372.16.913.417.912.1
Purdue78.481.672.946.274.77.812.417.812.6
Wisc-Milwaukee79.583.176.746.776.69.29.217.811.3
Texas A&M76.380.469.445.565.88.112.317.712.4
St. Mary's75.880.066.351.069.98.99.217.69.4
Texas-Arlington80.585.077.642.069.69.415.717.413.9
Portland State75.480.471.246.364.65.611.217.313.1
Belmont81.985.279.449.272.010.58.417.213.9
Richmond78.378.578.048.765.27.98.517.110.7
William & Mary77.579.974.748.770.78.18.416.910.8
Marshall84.585.383.846.169.39.910.516.813.0
Toledo78.582.774.446.173.78.49.716.611.4
Indiana84.189.474.850.972.39.912.316.414.4
LSU81.385.775.247.766.06.311.416.412.8
Arkansas80.384.574.445.270.76.812.016.411.3
Iowa State82.283.780.050.068.88.29.316.411.4
Iowa80.581.778.646.472.08.711.616.49.9
Kansas83.085.878.249.071.68.310.716.312.4
Iona79.080.677.445.170.89.910.516.313.1
Marquette76.178.970.046.171.46.110.316.215.3
Xavier79.881.777.044.773.17.313.416.213.0
Hawaii79.279.578.246.867.16.911.116.212.9
The Citadel88.091.685.042.773.311.712.116.214.0
Eastern Kentucky80.987.473.950.172.48.28.316.214.7
Northwestern72.774.170.344.966.98.610.916.110.6
Providence74.073.275.642.172.76.712.316.111.9
Duquesne79.383.872.945.968.79.110.516.013.8
CS Bakersfield72.676.369.045.865.05.412.816.012.8
BYU83.886.880.346.268.88.912.416.012.1
Fairfield78.579.577.445.173.49.19.016.013.6
Davidson80.881.380.044.075.410.19.816.010.3
Cincinnati74.282.963.243.870.77.713.515.911.4
Fordham72.176.362.945.368.17.710.015.914.3
Yale76.482.169.347.465.57.014.515.914.3
Oklahoma84.185.881.947.372.811.010.615.812.8
Villanova75.977.573.246.176.98.510.215.711.4
Brown74.476.870.842.971.98.69.615.713.5
UCLA79.380.676.145.670.45.913.215.712.9
Elon78.283.572.844.767.19.710.615.713.5
Hofstra80.479.881.044.268.08.712.515.611.8
Utah78.885.368.949.471.87.39.815.612.8
USC84.085.680.446.268.98.412.515.612.7
Texas El Paso76.679.172.845.366.76.69.415.612.7
Creighton80.583.874.847.169.48.39.915.611.3
Michigan77.078.575.048.473.510.57.515.69.8
Santa Barbara70.468.671.543.772.07.310.715.513.0
Loyola Marymount70.972.369.841.773.07.411.615.511.5
Oakland86.286.386.145.476.88.812.115.411.5
East Carolina71.074.266.643.372.06.910.315.413.1
Harvard66.269.563.044.257.77.410.715.415.0
Long Beach State75.373.476.944.166.08.710.815.412.4
Dayton74.574.873.747.267.37.110.215.413.0
Chattanooga77.185.569.946.873.07.910.415.312.6
Princeton78.987.872.545.768.59.710.615.310.9
San Jose State72.576.469.243.666.17.110.815.314.1
West Virginia80.384.675.345.866.35.816.115.214.2
New Mexico State73.979.166.247.768.65.412.615.213.9
Grand Canyon77.381.371.046.270.66.011.915.212.2
Akron77.579.974.743.669.211.510.915.111.3
Texas-Pan American67.673.063.642.767.16.99.015.013.2
Memphis77.276.280.240.872.85.813.715.012.5
Washington84.585.682.442.472.37.615.315.014.7
Columbia76.480.072.444.671.910.010.615.011.8
UNLV77.079.473.944.266.67.412.015.013.7
Arizona81.281.480.949.173.06.211.115.013.5
Northeastern72.774.970.643.870.98.79.414.912.7
New Mexico77.881.073.947.473.56.010.114.915.2
Ball State70.269.471.644.768.78.59.014.913.3
Cal Poly74.074.873.542.967.38.011.014.910.2
Youngstown State75.678.173.443.069.78.28.714.812.1
Vanderbilt76.581.170.245.869.48.49.414.812.7
Georgetown73.774.472.644.275.48.19.414.713.4
Virginia71.473.767.449.575.05.98.714.79.6
Saint Joseph's75.575.276.044.072.16.910.614.710.4
Wofford71.679.865.645.075.48.68.114.711.5
Butler81.586.176.147.774.36.611.914.610.5
Virginia Commonwealth77.578.875.344.868.57.712.714.612.0
Northern Illinois74.279.466.943.469.86.912.514.613.3
Utah Valley76.378.374.743.273.48.49.414.613.8
Canisius77.681.274.041.874.28.812.214.511.7
Wichita State73.873.474.243.671.07.711.714.510.5
Georgia Tech75.477.970.344.770.26.013.614.410.3
Manhattan69.272.565.342.972.47.77.614.314.4
Tennessee Tech79.087.870.946.374.48.59.714.312.7
Maryland77.080.470.849.776.37.39.014.313.0
Morehead State70.874.267.943.766.66.014.914.313.2
UC Irvine68.771.966.444.768.25.89.614.312.1
Charlotte77.078.474.744.067.07.912.114.311.6
Pepperdine72.572.572.544.967.25.011.114.211.1
Colorado77.481.570.243.573.27.713.114.213.6
Siena77.980.375.946.872.26.012.914.215.9
Montana71.775.468.945.968.37.69.514.212.9
CS Northridge70.773.169.044.871.14.49.414.214.0
Kansas State72.375.665.643.168.75.213.314.214.1
Seattle65.565.166.343.664.86.211.014.215.3
Weber State77.980.973.848.268.98.49.614.212.9
Notre Dame79.080.576.448.873.37.611.114.29.0
Gonzaga80.280.280.149.074.87.810.814.211.6
St. Bonaventure77.478.476.144.278.28.111.314.211.7
Massachusetts74.578.268.743.068.27.510.414.112.9
UNC Wilmington82.085.378.646.169.66.912.314.111.4
Utah State72.375.268.444.768.48.010.414.012.1
Murray State70.275.565.444.471.86.910.314.012.4
Oregon77.579.973.846.770.16.811.214.011.8
Wisc-Green Bay85.489.183.345.265.06.912.613.912.7
Kentucky78.479.476.747.566.96.313.413.912.0
Tulsa73.774.772.644.467.47.010.013.911.0
Sacramento State72.179.864.544.967.76.89.613.912.0
Portland78.080.075.243.570.29.311.713.912.2
Samford74.378.471.145.870.15.710.613.913.2
Connecticut73.877.168.246.176.96.79.613.911.0
Eastern Illinois71.277.064.843.866.07.610.513.912.3
Duke84.386.678.747.772.79.112.513.910.2
Mississippi State76.779.472.446.673.77.010.613.912.5
Pennsylvania68.171.663.442.962.47.510.713.813.3
Tennessee77.080.771.841.974.57.512.913.811.4
Syracuse70.972.467.842.567.68.812.813.812.0
Louisiana-Monroe73.382.965.145.970.96.111.313.812.8
George Washington75.478.070.344.375.16.411.913.811.1
Seton Hall74.274.374.144.565.05.813.613.813.5
Wright State68.272.962.744.569.77.66.613.711.8
South Carolina78.082.068.443.867.26.214.313.714.2
Louisiana Tech78.781.674.645.366.27.011.313.712.7
Central Michigan76.679.872.245.072.29.79.813.79.7
Washington State73.575.967.747.471.06.18.313.714.4
Saint Louis65.467.860.941.670.95.67.413.713.5
Oregon State71.074.564.443.867.06.611.013.711.7
Illinois74.174.373.543.173.68.27.713.710.2
Dartmouth70.975.166.643.372.75.612.213.714.0
Valparaiso75.377.473.344.572.57.912.513.612.6
Wake Forest73.473.673.244.166.86.012.013.614.7
Western Kentucky77.078.375.646.569.46.912.413.513.6
Colorado State81.084.474.443.572.59.612.513.511.4
Pacific69.873.166.343.970.17.010.313.414.0
Boise State77.680.973.644.972.48.59.813.411.4
Miami78.078.177.947.976.06.910.013.410.5
Louisville78.480.772.948.168.96.014.313.412.1
Austin Peay74.480.570.244.966.86.012.213.414.0
Ohio77.077.975.946.975.17.88.513.412.7
North Dakota73.974.573.245.667.95.88.713.412.9
Fresno State74.178.167.442.967.85.313.313.311.6
Florida State78.781.375.046.269.96.411.713.313.6
Clemson69.771.367.543.473.27.610.513.310.7
Florida74.580.764.143.064.77.213.313.311.9
Eastern Washington82.691.375.249.768.110.49.413.311.5
Old Dominion67.669.764.744.068.84.112.913.39.4
Arkansas-Little Rock70.976.366.444.673.77.59.813.210.7
Detroit84.387.280.246.469.08.511.813.214.0
Arkansas State75.076.273.742.474.15.910.813.112.9
Rice75.880.170.844.173.97.49.713.113.3
Texas Tech72.774.468.243.974.85.510.813.112.1
Middle Tennessee72.178.166.244.260.57.710.613.112.2
Houston78.580.674.146.369.47.113.913.111.1
Air Force66.872.160.041.767.85.79.013.112.8
California74.778.966.447.066.46.911.313.112.6
UNC Greensboro72.473.771.344.069.58.79.913.011.9
Buffalo76.280.971.542.971.27.012.513.014.1
Arizona State76.079.370.642.770.17.912.513.012.2
Santa Clara67.665.570.741.769.77.48.812.811.6
Temple69.172.166.840.570.07.811.212.89.3
Mississippi75.579.871.842.171.37.512.812.812.3
Montana State76.582.072.643.367.69.813.112.812.4
Georgia69.571.166.042.668.16.210.812.813.6
Northern Iowa70.471.069.646.674.78.75.912.89.9
Florida International71.571.671.447.265.25.89.812.812.5
Central Florida71.769.974.344.969.27.110.612.814.3
Idaho State75.281.969.044.073.28.59.612.713.4
Louisiana-Lafayette82.188.675.645.669.36.714.412.712.9
James Madison75.675.775.645.268.59.010.612.711.6
Jacksonville State68.970.067.441.673.27.910.212.710.9
Nevada76.277.075.142.573.15.612.912.612.8
St. John's66.765.268.639.564.66.310.812.615.1
Boston College61.767.452.240.964.57.37.312.613.5
Minnesota69.371.166.241.470.76.39.212.610.8
Illinois State67.065.968.640.965.67.211.312.612.8
San Francisco77.782.669.444.069.07.813.012.612.8
Monmouth81.080.881.244.777.18.09.712.512.0
Furman70.673.866.045.169.57.311.112.514.0
SE Missouri State67.071.664.040.762.75.211.212.513.9
Western Carolina71.883.662.641.669.57.312.212.514.7
Rider67.073.663.343.268.96.010.012.512.5
DePaul68.270.965.144.968.25.510.412.514.9
College of Charleston66.566.466.842.967.37.010.812.512.8
Wyoming71.175.665.443.672.99.75.812.411.5
UC Riverside70.772.469.143.570.17.710.012.413.1
Chicago State68.275.562.838.565.57.513.212.414.2
Troy72.171.972.342.365.47.110.912.312.5
Oklahoma State69.470.767.643.775.36.010.112.312.5
Idaho69.674.864.944.071.16.711.412.315.7
Nebraska73.874.472.645.672.06.511.312.312.1
Quinnipiac65.962.869.436.064.68.017.412.314.9
TCU68.072.660.241.167.35.411.112.314.3
Tennessee-Martin72.180.466.143.871.47.811.112.212.6
Northern Arizona69.177.063.039.869.47.68.912.213.1
Eastern Michigan78.583.373.844.273.05.812.112.213.0
Missouri State67.270.563.041.667.65.210.412.213.0
Western Michigan73.379.664.342.870.87.010.912.112.7
Kent State74.578.870.245.068.35.412.612.011.8
Virginia Tech74.377.769.244.169.15.511.112.013.0
Illinois-Chicago66.070.860.739.060.94.213.612.015.1
North Carolina State75.377.771.342.969.56.014.512.011.1
Southern Utah69.374.065.043.569.96.98.112.013.0
Rhode Island70.472.267.444.466.06.911.111.911.5
La Salle63.564.462.340.969.88.08.611.913.1
Drake68.073.760.844.972.47.58.311.913.7
Southern Miss62.168.454.439.970.88.18.411.813.6
Ohio State70.673.166.144.166.16.610.911.812.8
Bowling Green71.871.072.643.866.36.210.811.812.6
Texas72.274.767.343.864.67.211.211.810.7
Appalachian State70.778.165.441.370.68.512.011.815.8
Rutgers68.372.659.842.068.35.110.111.813.6
Loyola of Chicago64.369.356.843.674.05.87.711.713.0
Drexel62.163.361.037.568.85.311.211.711.9
Saint Peter's65.765.465.941.665.56.110.611.612.9
North Texas75.179.868.546.462.35.811.011.614.8
Georgia Southern76.981.772.541.669.78.712.511.611.9
Florida Atlantic65.667.264.740.671.36.48.511.611.9
Missouri67.573.460.541.670.95.29.511.612.0
Southern Illinois75.274.675.846.468.36.810.611.613.4
Georgia State66.168.263.644.169.04.98.211.612.1
Texas State65.872.060.742.167.64.711.711.512.3
Stanford69.671.964.641.769.15.411.611.511.6
Tulane65.664.167.440.066.56.312.811.514.2
Auburn72.080.864.039.963.19.111.611.513.5
Marist71.168.273.841.672.38.48.711.412.2
UMKC68.972.865.043.368.16.810.811.414.0
Indiana State70.271.269.340.970.87.110.411.413.6
San Diego61.061.460.739.663.76.210.511.313.2
Towson70.870.870.842.168.25.214.311.212.7
Wisconsin69.773.362.643.470.86.112.111.211.3
Alabama67.872.362.942.765.37.810.311.014.2
Tennessee State74.374.374.446.168.95.911.411.013.7
Texas-San Antonio72.375.169.841.670.26.410.211.013.7
Cornell72.375.070.942.163.48.59.111.013.7
Cleveland State62.362.562.141.465.95.410.810.913.6
Niagara63.664.562.940.868.45.011.810.814.7
South Alabama69.374.065.241.264.86.712.010.814.8
UC Davis64.566.662.343.863.85.48.910.714.0
SIU Edwardsville65.466.564.039.569.95.512.010.713.3
George Mason65.966.865.140.866.55.612.410.512.7
Delaware67.368.166.840.169.25.811.210.411.5
Northern Colorado73.975.172.245.270.96.410.810.213.3
CS Fullerton71.973.470.941.269.96.711.510.213.2
Miami (Ohio)62.864.959.940.372.25.110.99.913.1
San Diego State66.267.464.041.469.25.112.19.813.3
South Florida63.064.161.041.766.43.812.69.714.8
Penn State65.469.960.140.868.85.810.69.611.0
Bradley54.753.556.636.767.05.18.79.016.9

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top