Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Arkansas93.093.0.052.370.38.312.023.013.7
Xavier90.090.0.055.368.57.512.822.811.3
Gonzaga94.894.8.056.163.09.314.522.810.5
Ohio State90.790.7.060.867.69.08.722.311.3
Evansville81.087.069.054.671.43.710.321.79.7
North Carolina89.789.590.047.869.24.018.021.710.3
Eastern Kentucky102.0102.0.051.679.410.714.021.39.3
Wyoming65.365.3.054.872.67.55.021.312.3
Michigan State75.383.067.550.954.08.512.520.514.3
Air Force76.580.073.056.669.49.89.320.516.0
Minnesota80.584.768.045.856.77.313.820.312.0
UCLA95.395.3.049.468.09.015.320.310.0
Iowa State86.086.0.052.475.38.06.719.711.3
Purdue79.579.779.052.163.68.810.019.514.8
TCU86.086.0.051.559.87.315.519.511.8
BYU93.595.787.049.168.59.014.319.514.3
Duke89.489.4.051.869.69.613.219.49.8
Vanderbilt77.777.7.051.663.47.311.719.315.0
Colorado State79.379.3.047.668.09.713.019.314.7
Portland78.381.073.045.363.16.716.019.013.0
Butler83.083.0.056.061.27.38.319.011.0
Siena78.776.080.042.072.85.713.318.713.0
Davidson86.786.7.046.381.812.013.318.79.3
Duquesne96.591.0102.057.058.013.013.018.513.0
Illinois97.597.5.051.778.811.012.018.08.8
San Francisco88.388.588.052.755.69.714.018.013.7
California78.085.755.047.462.37.011.318.010.8
Marshall73.575.767.043.863.68.512.318.017.3
Pittsburgh73.070.575.548.073.96.315.017.810.8
Kentucky80.682.872.046.765.86.016.817.610.8
Central Michigan83.083.0.048.768.411.812.017.515.0
Oakland77.375.079.545.066.08.811.017.314.8
Ball State82.594.570.551.973.99.511.017.316.5
Georgia Southern83.087.071.042.272.710.018.817.014.3
Western Michigan82.589.076.054.567.18.810.317.013.8
Marquette73.376.763.044.368.86.810.817.011.5
Tulane79.379.3.048.964.17.013.717.015.3
Southern Methodist73.585.062.048.978.35.512.517.013.3
Providence74.672.777.549.168.96.011.616.812.6
Oregon82.889.363.045.870.48.516.316.812.5
Northeastern70.068.076.049.580.87.89.316.816.0
Portland State83.387.076.047.573.37.710.716.711.3
Tennessee-Martin84.3115.069.052.362.58.713.016.712.3
Central Florida72.072.0.049.062.98.010.316.713.0
Kansas State82.389.760.049.868.07.012.016.513.8
Iowa73.876.563.042.572.46.613.416.415.6
Notre Dame86.686.6.057.371.18.48.616.410.6
Georgetown80.380.3.050.967.14.014.016.314.0
Arizona State69.067.773.049.763.39.87.816.315.8
Georgia State78.092.064.050.063.37.37.016.311.8
Florida International65.869.062.545.958.95.09.316.312.5
Indiana88.888.8.051.672.59.811.416.212.4
Pennsylvania69.769.7.044.956.66.315.316.014.3
St. Mary's77.577.5.050.570.86.812.015.816.5
Louisiana-Monroe78.7106.065.045.068.18.014.015.710.7
Quinnipiac74.073.076.038.077.65.019.015.714.3
Miami75.076.569.049.574.78.610.815.611.2
Belmont79.889.073.750.065.110.89.415.616.4
William & Mary67.578.057.043.373.07.510.015.513.3
Villanova76.876.8.045.371.66.813.315.59.5
Georgia77.378.773.046.068.14.011.315.512.3
Texas A&M71.377.353.044.767.85.015.515.515.0
Wisconsin78.378.3.052.668.67.09.515.57.5
Pepperdine72.382.562.042.572.24.312.015.515.5
Seattle65.365.3.042.963.97.011.815.514.5
Hofstra79.384.364.046.466.38.010.315.511.3
CS Northridge73.075.571.347.074.42.68.815.414.8
Wofford67.079.059.048.566.77.09.815.414.6
Rhode Island77.377.3.048.359.74.015.015.315.0
Oklahoma77.084.063.041.569.49.014.015.314.0
Wichita State82.388.071.047.465.44.717.015.313.3
Washington72.076.563.042.866.76.013.715.311.0
Texas-Pan American77.785.063.048.062.06.710.715.314.7
UC Davis59.357.060.550.747.68.06.015.313.7
Syracuse69.873.359.042.165.44.015.815.311.5
Eastern Washington82.485.378.053.462.710.612.015.211.6
Loyola of Chicago67.074.552.047.465.55.05.715.013.3
West Virginia77.277.078.039.266.47.021.615.012.0
UNC Wilmington83.3.083.352.766.16.39.315.016.7
Yale74.297.068.544.076.07.413.615.012.8
SIU Edwardsville78.887.570.046.370.67.313.315.012.3
Northwestern67.867.369.041.874.26.810.314.812.5
Michigan77.577.5.046.877.28.38.814.88.3
San Diego72.872.8.048.769.85.89.314.815.5
Arizona76.876.8.049.368.95.39.314.811.3
UC Irvine69.577.561.548.877.85.89.014.812.3
Utah75.789.049.047.769.17.014.014.713.7
LSU71.273.861.043.271.63.814.014.614.6
Loyola Marymount67.875.744.044.872.64.511.814.513.3
Iona78.578.078.746.365.810.37.014.511.0
UAB72.072.0.040.871.45.511.814.513.8
Oregon State65.365.3.047.064.24.811.514.514.5
SE Missouri State70.586.065.346.762.74.011.814.514.8
DePaul76.076.0.049.164.47.59.514.510.5
St. Bonaventure68.768.7.039.168.78.015.714.312.0
Virginia Commonwealth82.896.569.045.263.69.316.014.312.3
Baylor69.069.069.047.065.05.812.514.314.5
Creighton79.579.5.042.281.68.511.314.312.0
Northern Iowa70.567.779.049.272.37.38.314.012.8
Harvard67.067.0.050.779.34.38.014.016.7
Murray State73.381.565.044.066.74.811.514.012.0
Texas-Arlington76.877.576.043.467.39.311.514.016.5
Western Kentucky64.770.054.040.461.08.09.714.018.0
South Carolina68.268.2.042.274.74.413.814.013.2
Wisc-Green Bay71.388.063.045.273.65.011.314.010.7
Youngstown State69.269.369.041.664.25.711.013.810.5
Fordham63.875.552.035.668.87.817.813.815.8
UC Riverside72.082.042.047.276.36.89.813.813.0
Alabama79.381.074.046.379.07.011.313.811.5
Seton Hall75.074.076.043.863.28.814.313.814.0
San Jose State61.359.766.039.764.16.59.313.817.5
Western Carolina72.572.072.743.068.18.312.813.814.8
Bradley64.764.7.037.657.87.313.013.714.7
Arkansas-Little Rock76.581.362.041.969.66.812.313.513.8
Hawaii74.574.5.043.469.26.513.013.513.8
Texas El Paso71.071.0.040.564.93.515.013.513.0
Tennessee Tech72.877.758.044.064.74.017.813.516.0
Bowling Green73.570.077.047.384.48.07.513.511.5
Cleveland State75.372.578.046.075.67.013.313.513.8
Louisiana Tech74.470.780.045.965.27.29.413.410.4
Wisc-Milwaukee68.066.370.544.663.57.810.013.413.4
Columbia60.070.055.042.859.38.010.713.313.3
Cal Poly64.071.549.038.271.97.013.013.36.7
Texas78.080.371.047.873.97.011.813.312.5
The Citadel68.068.0.046.570.05.011.513.312.8
Louisville85.385.3.045.960.85.518.513.312.8
East Carolina79.879.8.046.265.95.013.013.313.8
Northern Arizona66.373.064.037.373.98.814.813.315.3
UMKC71.072.570.042.463.96.413.813.218.0
Canisius60.064.058.034.572.08.013.013.013.3
Virginia70.067.079.047.572.25.512.813.012.0
Morehead State64.378.057.537.372.06.513.713.013.2
Austin Peay65.668.065.040.272.34.211.413.015.2
Eastern Illinois61.071.051.039.568.86.013.313.012.0
Virginia Tech69.069.0.051.857.35.37.013.013.3
Valparaiso70.380.041.046.960.77.312.813.015.8
Mississippi72.071.374.041.376.84.514.313.016.8
Utah State63.866.061.542.066.37.07.013.010.8
South Florida71.574.069.048.867.03.810.013.017.5
Richmond67.072.057.051.471.25.35.013.08.3
St. John's79.079.0.045.873.03.311.713.010.0
Southern Miss73.777.067.046.167.86.09.313.014.0
Wake Forest72.078.762.041.871.64.215.213.018.8
College of Charleston62.067.060.843.263.47.47.812.812.4
Louisiana-Lafayette67.585.061.745.566.33.810.012.820.5
Toledo77.381.573.045.674.37.010.812.814.0
James Madison71.071.0.046.274.27.09.012.813.3
Saint Louis62.359.069.039.267.15.311.712.714.3
Santa Barbara75.091.067.044.674.16.313.012.712.7
Texas State64.765.064.544.276.45.39.312.715.3
Eastern Michigan74.674.6.045.466.46.813.612.611.4
New Mexico State75.087.067.045.264.45.217.412.616.2
Illinois State68.067.568.542.065.75.514.012.512.5
Akron64.870.059.540.470.67.811.012.512.3
Dayton65.065.364.041.568.94.810.812.514.0
CS Bakersfield62.084.547.038.074.45.613.612.417.8
New Mexico66.271.758.043.568.75.010.012.414.6
Washington State62.080.053.037.062.36.712.312.316.3
Georgia Tech74.774.7.046.654.45.016.012.312.7
Kansas65.365.3.039.867.93.714.012.312.3
Florida65.365.3.043.976.85.78.712.312.3
Northern Colorado77.888.067.550.576.06.311.512.39.8
Princeton64.566.063.040.075.98.07.512.313.8
Oklahoma State79.282.566.047.569.28.411.212.213.0
UNC Greensboro71.274.069.342.466.47.812.012.215.4
North Carolina State79.079.0.042.365.35.816.012.010.8
Grand Canyon58.563.045.038.468.96.38.812.015.5
George Washington68.092.056.043.868.05.312.012.010.7
Stanford76.579.074.044.974.85.514.312.010.8
Pacific68.381.064.043.955.26.313.312.013.8
Long Beach State74.071.575.750.067.58.210.012.016.4
Texas-San Antonio78.078.0.042.372.05.014.012.014.0
Massachusetts77.282.369.543.575.33.610.611.815.2
UNLV59.059.757.038.755.25.010.011.811.3
Montana66.3.066.343.269.87.37.311.714.7
Rutgers63.363.3.039.968.65.310.711.715.3
Utah Valley65.060.067.544.168.75.08.711.713.3
Samford60.068.058.038.469.07.410.411.615.0
Wright State72.574.570.546.374.46.58.811.513.0
Maryland79.879.8.050.769.27.811.511.512.5
Houston74.572.077.038.764.19.020.511.520.5
Rice62.366.554.040.175.88.77.311.315.3
Texas Tech71.775.564.039.967.75.313.711.312.3
Missouri State73.075.568.046.268.57.711.011.012.7
Boston College61.663.059.541.072.64.011.011.016.6
Cincinnati56.358.350.038.567.15.010.511.019.8
Kent State68.468.369.044.763.77.011.411.012.0
Drake65.058.068.545.073.67.38.311.016.0
Jacksonville State57.088.046.736.963.06.012.011.017.3
CS Fullerton67.070.065.541.267.27.38.711.011.7
Clemson70.673.067.046.761.75.011.411.011.8
San Diego State68.868.8.039.565.55.315.811.013.3
South Alabama65.083.056.038.759.77.013.311.015.3
Chattanooga67.5110.053.343.060.76.59.311.016.0
Tennessee State71.379.746.045.456.94.314.010.815.5
Manhattan65.8.065.840.460.76.811.010.815.3
Nebraska74.781.062.045.576.75.37.710.713.7
Idaho75.379.567.043.976.46.013.010.713.0
Detroit68.070.764.041.177.35.89.810.612.4
Old Dominion62.462.4.041.263.45.410.210.611.6
Chicago State67.888.554.042.261.16.213.410.617.6
USC63.469.059.739.765.04.214.210.615.6
Penn State73.267.397.043.168.97.413.010.614.8
Monmouth66.871.054.046.371.86.37.510.513.3
Charlotte75.5106.065.346.662.97.010.810.518.5
Missouri62.065.053.041.363.56.011.010.514.5
Tulsa62.564.560.541.765.64.811.510.516.3
Rider67.378.063.746.160.77.59.010.510.5
Connecticut68.568.5.045.468.85.310.310.512.5
Santa Clara66.379.553.041.768.97.011.010.510.3
Northern Illinois82.082.0.049.575.45.013.510.517.0
Fairfield61.258.765.038.873.95.48.010.413.6
La Salle58.758.060.033.372.74.011.710.310.0
Colorado62.777.533.043.973.84.37.710.313.7
Sacramento State67.374.064.048.169.45.38.310.317.0
Furman59.759.7.041.663.35.010.710.314.0
North Texas68.868.8.045.169.43.311.510.317.3
Florida State69.369.369.046.365.51.810.310.315.0
Auburn70.574.359.040.471.36.312.010.313.5
Boise State71.072.070.742.173.37.88.810.311.0
Mississippi State71.371.3.047.674.03.012.810.016.3
Appalachian State64.882.059.039.468.04.811.010.012.8
Saint Joseph's54.862.547.034.964.63.513.510.013.3
Weber State63.269.059.342.178.34.89.49.817.0
Middle Tennessee64.064.0.033.972.14.015.79.715.7
Drexel54.860.047.035.574.45.610.29.613.8
Montana State54.0.054.033.971.26.312.39.521.0
Tennessee69.569.5.042.660.05.518.09.513.5
Memphis66.566.5.045.469.13.512.09.521.0
Brown65.063.066.341.973.95.610.49.417.6
Miami (Ohio)63.063.0.043.260.35.09.09.313.3
Illinois-Chicago63.262.563.737.782.34.210.29.012.0
Delaware55.7.055.729.571.86.714.79.010.0
Dartmouth52.5.052.539.273.15.011.09.019.5
Elon63.762.067.037.167.35.310.78.713.3
Troy69.774.560.038.572.06.712.08.715.7
North Dakota66.776.062.046.059.75.39.38.713.3
Marist59.062.057.539.272.77.06.78.716.0
Fresno State67.893.059.344.567.04.513.88.513.8
Cornell62.058.062.839.268.16.07.38.513.7
Florida Atlantic60.574.056.041.064.85.57.88.515.5
Ohio67.573.062.040.068.85.09.08.511.0
Indiana State68.565.079.039.971.74.310.38.514.0
Towson61.060.561.339.467.24.613.88.413.8
George Mason61.261.061.539.159.34.012.48.415.8
Southern Utah68.775.065.547.363.96.78.78.318.3
Southern Illinois61.456.564.741.570.93.811.88.215.4
Saint Peter's54.359.052.737.765.84.311.37.813.8
Temple56.557.354.031.971.23.512.37.813.8
Idaho State53.7.053.739.759.24.07.07.715.0
Nevada60.062.550.038.968.54.015.27.413.2
Buffalo65.069.063.035.178.14.312.07.314.3
Niagara56.062.053.037.566.23.710.36.713.3
Arkansas State73.073.0.057.875.06.04.06.016.0

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top