Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Evansville92.5116.069.060.574.23.011.025.59.5
Duquesne91.091.0.054.743.814.017.024.011.0
UCLA101.3101.3.052.571.69.315.323.011.7
Xavier95.095.0.059.275.710.09.023.011.5
Duke101.0101.0.060.275.710.711.322.39.7
Colorado State83.083.0.051.960.712.011.022.017.0
North Carolina89.589.5.047.771.23.018.022.011.0
California85.785.7.053.065.58.310.722.012.0
Gonzaga90.090.0.052.458.010.015.721.711.0
BYU95.795.7.053.469.87.713.321.715.0
Ohio State83.083.0.063.357.98.56.021.513.5
Arkansas90.090.0.054.670.27.58.521.513.5
Wyoming69.569.5.056.880.77.05.021.014.0
Oregon95.095.0.050.764.111.516.020.512.5
Kansas State90.590.5.058.568.89.08.520.515.0
Iowa State87.087.0.050.073.27.59.020.59.5
Butler84.584.5.057.360.06.58.520.011.5
San Francisco88.588.5.055.251.410.013.020.013.5
Georgia State86.5115.058.050.862.59.08.520.012.5
Pittsburgh70.570.5.051.974.25.08.520.010.0
Eastern Kentucky95.595.5.051.180.010.514.020.011.5
Purdue79.779.7.051.362.08.711.019.715.0
Minnesota84.392.568.047.957.97.712.019.713.3
Notre Dame92.792.7.059.172.18.79.019.78.3
Louisiana-Monroe90.0106.074.050.769.27.515.519.511.0
Oregon State76.576.5.051.363.95.013.019.511.0
Oakland76.771.079.546.569.28.310.319.014.0
Seattle75.575.5.050.067.710.08.519.016.0
Davidson94.094.0.053.580.712.511.519.09.0
Siena78.776.080.042.072.85.713.318.713.0
Marshall75.775.7.046.568.99.09.718.716.0
Portland80.087.073.044.166.15.516.018.513.5
Yale91.097.085.044.875.08.519.018.511.0
Northeastern73.571.076.049.171.49.08.518.512.5
Rhode Island83.083.0.055.556.84.514.518.514.5
Texas A&M81.0109.053.047.662.05.520.518.517.0
Georgia Southern78.586.071.042.171.19.015.518.517.0
Eastern Washington85.385.3.058.266.712.010.018.011.0
Marquette71.079.063.047.266.79.06.518.011.5
Ball State86.5101.072.054.372.210.510.018.015.5
Providence72.772.7.045.763.45.014.717.713.7
Indiana91.091.0.053.271.811.010.317.713.3
Virginia Commonwealth92.796.585.047.664.211.716.717.713.0
Illinois97.097.0.049.283.011.011.517.59.0
TCU79.379.3.048.060.25.715.717.311.3
Air Force72.070.073.053.368.28.011.717.318.0
Iowa78.078.0.043.976.57.313.317.016.0
St. Mary's79.379.3.054.167.97.711.017.017.7
Vanderbilt77.577.5.047.860.46.514.017.013.5
Portland State80.084.076.046.371.18.09.517.012.0
Central Michigan90.590.5.046.567.79.515.517.013.5
Tennessee-Martin84.3115.069.052.362.58.713.016.712.3
LSU81.081.0.044.375.75.015.016.515.5
Michigan State67.5.067.548.760.06.510.516.514.5
Hofstra79.094.064.043.066.79.014.016.510.5
Florida International58.564.053.043.751.65.510.016.511.0
Pepperdine76.082.563.044.175.63.312.316.314.0
Belmont84.396.078.552.771.911.310.016.318.3
SIU Edwardsville87.587.5.045.776.98.516.516.010.0
East Carolina90.090.0.049.767.35.314.016.014.7
Georgetown80.580.5.051.867.33.013.516.013.5
Loyola of Chicago74.574.5.055.166.04.04.516.012.0
Southern Methodist72.393.062.048.873.65.312.716.014.3
Washington77.077.0.047.158.83.016.016.012.0
Baylor74.580.069.048.669.46.511.016.012.5
Michigan80.080.0.047.176.29.39.316.07.7
Quinnipiac73.073.0.037.972.73.021.516.016.0
UAB76.776.7.042.368.85.712.716.013.0
West Virginia79.379.3.036.568.07.725.015.711.3
UC Irvine69.777.554.050.678.66.08.715.712.0
Wisc-Green Bay74.088.060.041.576.35.510.515.58.5
Tulane74.574.5.046.466.75.511.015.518.0
Akron70.070.0.043.464.710.011.015.512.0
Louisiana-Lafayette69.085.053.049.057.54.511.015.523.0
UMKC77.390.071.046.174.46.311.315.319.3
South Carolina71.771.7.043.278.85.712.315.310.0
SE Missouri State69.386.061.047.367.34.39.715.315.0
Creighton84.384.3.044.179.59.012.015.313.0
Wisconsin78.378.3.051.666.36.010.015.38.3
Eastern Illinois65.071.053.043.266.77.014.015.012.7
Murray State77.081.568.045.367.55.012.315.011.7
George Washington81.092.070.048.068.36.014.515.010.0
UC Davis60.057.063.050.050.08.55.015.013.5
CS Northridge66.072.063.044.173.52.08.715.014.3
Hawaii75.075.0.043.067.66.315.315.014.8
Georgia76.580.073.043.171.05.09.515.012.0
Arizona78.378.3.050.767.05.310.015.013.0
Arizona State67.767.7.049.663.28.38.315.016.0
Kentucky76.078.072.044.466.25.019.315.011.0
Western Michigan84.587.082.057.972.29.59.515.016.0
Massachusetts81.086.071.044.276.42.711.314.715.3
Syracuse71.077.059.042.262.34.316.314.710.7
Oklahoma70.578.063.037.271.08.513.014.511.0
Clemson80.080.0.048.358.55.012.514.510.5
DePaul76.076.0.049.164.47.59.514.510.5
Texas-Pan American75.588.063.046.357.56.013.014.515.5
Florida State77.077.0.054.968.52.56.514.516.5
Canisius63.564.063.036.075.67.012.014.513.5
Virginia73.771.079.049.475.07.012.314.313.3
Cleveland State72.772.573.044.873.77.314.014.311.7
San Jose State59.759.7.038.965.55.78.714.318.3
Texas80.385.071.050.369.18.312.314.312.0
Harvard67.067.0.050.779.34.38.014.016.7
Fordham66.094.052.036.172.78.717.714.014.7
Pacific68.081.061.545.052.56.014.714.015.3
Central Florida70.070.0.046.468.08.08.514.012.0
St. Bonaventure73.573.5.039.765.28.518.514.011.5
Old Dominion69.569.5.045.073.07.012.514.013.0
Northwestern67.767.069.042.275.08.012.314.011.3
Oklahoma State82.782.7.046.466.79.314.014.014.7
Miami73.075.069.046.179.29.710.314.012.0
Florida67.567.5.049.579.27.05.514.011.5
Villanova76.776.7.043.870.96.713.014.09.7
Charlotte89.5106.073.049.662.88.011.514.018.5
Wofford72.586.059.049.577.87.510.014.014.0
Bradley68.068.0.037.253.99.013.514.016.5
South Florida73.774.073.049.466.73.711.013.720.0
Valparaiso74.090.541.046.961.38.011.013.715.3
Wisc-Milwaukee72.071.573.045.055.48.710.713.79.0
Arkansas-Little Rock69.577.062.039.762.98.512.013.513.0
Dayton65.565.5.041.471.45.010.513.514.0
Western Kentucky65.577.054.037.368.18.59.013.519.0
Bowling Green73.570.077.047.384.48.07.513.511.5
UC Riverside72.072.0.050.069.88.09.013.510.5
Pennsylvania66.066.0.042.159.06.515.513.514.5
Virginia Tech72.072.0.056.357.96.56.513.513.0
Northern Iowa72.068.579.050.069.06.09.313.313.0
Long Beach State79.374.082.054.266.19.79.313.315.0
Utah State64.066.060.041.863.96.07.713.310.0
Austin Peay68.368.068.541.370.84.012.713.314.7
North Carolina State82.782.7.043.864.86.316.013.011.7
CS Fullerton65.5.065.540.760.09.09.513.012.5
South Alabama71.083.059.041.364.78.013.013.012.0
James Madison69.069.0.044.579.77.39.713.015.0
Wake Forest68.080.062.042.770.13.314.013.021.0
Texas El Paso65.065.0.034.965.44.017.013.014.0
Louisville84.584.5.046.860.95.519.013.013.5
Southern Miss73.777.067.046.167.86.09.313.014.0
Cincinnati60.560.5.041.266.75.59.513.013.5
Columbia63.070.056.045.766.79.09.013.012.5
Alabama81.081.0.049.779.36.012.013.012.3
Toledo74.571.078.047.077.25.58.513.019.0
St. John's79.079.0.045.873.03.311.713.010.0
New Mexico70.373.065.045.568.85.010.313.014.0
San Diego71.371.3.046.869.95.79.312.714.3
Mississippi69.367.074.039.971.95.316.012.717.0
Connecticut65.565.5.045.571.16.08.512.511.5
UNLV59.559.5.039.151.94.510.512.512.0
UNC Wilmington70.0.070.047.663.98.55.512.516.5
Texas-San Antonio77.077.0.039.368.85.516.012.514.5
Iona75.578.073.047.469.49.04.012.511.0
Colorado77.577.5.050.575.54.58.512.513.5
Tennessee State79.779.7.049.160.55.015.312.316.0
Princeton63.364.063.041.875.99.36.712.314.3
Maryland80.380.3.052.065.18.311.012.313.3
Morehead State69.087.060.036.276.56.315.312.311.3
College of Charleston66.367.066.045.165.08.37.012.310.3
Marist72.0.072.042.1100.012.05.012.07.0
Stanford79.079.0.047.174.32.513.012.011.0
Chicago State72.7102.058.047.856.66.011.712.017.0
Penn State77.067.097.042.668.47.712.712.015.0
Cal Poly57.065.049.037.369.14.511.512.07.5
Tennessee Tech70.583.058.040.058.52.523.512.015.5
Fairfield65.0.065.040.773.94.08.512.013.0
Manhattan67.0.067.037.463.57.511.512.019.0
Santa Clara71.079.554.046.664.57.710.312.09.3
Rutgers57.057.0.037.369.84.011.012.017.0
Texas State63.565.062.046.280.04.59.012.018.0
Wichita State71.071.071.044.866.72.015.512.014.0
Miami (Ohio)63.063.0.044.960.56.07.512.013.5
New Mexico State70.386.062.544.664.44.013.011.716.3
Missouri65.065.0.042.661.07.012.011.713.7
Northern Arizona63.773.059.037.270.07.317.011.716.3
Texas-Arlington73.368.076.041.165.88.012.311.717.7
Louisiana Tech80.0.080.042.156.18.512.511.512.0
Western Carolina65.0.065.039.362.59.014.011.515.0
Utah69.590.049.045.566.16.013.511.516.0
Missouri State75.575.5.047.768.56.013.511.512.5
Furman62.062.0.041.557.84.511.011.513.5
Mississippi State77.577.5.053.973.94.011.011.521.0
Chattanooga67.7110.046.541.559.77.09.711.315.3
The Citadel63.763.7.045.564.94.711.711.312.3
Loyola Marymount63.072.544.042.071.23.711.311.312.7
Montana State62.7.062.739.270.07.712.011.321.0
Detroit68.377.064.043.772.17.38.711.313.0
North Texas72.372.3.044.968.63.312.311.317.7
CS Bakersfield60.099.047.036.179.15.313.511.320.5
Weber State67.574.061.042.380.45.012.011.017.5
Houston77.0.077.045.364.78.012.011.018.0
La Salle58.557.060.035.769.24.08.511.08.5
Illinois State55.055.0.032.845.02.018.011.07.0
Illinois-Chicago69.067.071.036.982.84.014.511.012.0
Seton Hall63.063.0.039.747.48.011.011.09.0
Texas Tech67.571.064.037.666.15.013.011.012.0
Boise State76.772.079.041.975.08.08.711.011.0
Eastern Michigan76.576.5.046.260.35.015.011.09.5
Nebraska81.081.0.050.576.66.58.011.012.5
Georgia Tech73.073.0.043.759.35.017.511.013.0
Youngstown State65.066.063.037.960.34.711.711.09.0
Saint Louis65.562.069.038.172.16.512.511.015.0
Grand Canyon56.762.545.037.466.76.07.710.716.7
Boston College63.063.0.039.468.24.711.710.715.0
Wright State68.074.555.042.771.65.310.710.714.7
Idaho75.379.567.043.976.46.013.010.713.0
Samford54.768.048.032.870.06.011.310.711.0
Appalachian State56.0.056.036.058.54.08.010.510.5
Nevada67.067.0.040.659.45.018.510.510.5
Rice61.068.054.038.776.78.55.510.515.5
Rider65.5.065.547.756.58.07.510.511.5
UNC Greensboro74.074.0.042.969.65.011.510.513.0
Washington State53.0.053.035.250.05.511.010.520.0
Northern Illinois82.082.0.049.575.45.013.510.517.0
Montana66.5.066.541.873.07.05.010.515.0
Richmond60.564.057.046.366.73.55.010.59.5
Drake60.058.062.040.067.65.59.010.513.0
Northern Colorado72.783.067.548.075.04.312.310.39.0
Sacramento State67.374.064.048.169.45.38.310.317.0
Utah Valley55.060.050.037.166.74.010.010.014.0
Tulsa65.764.568.040.267.13.314.010.015.0
William & Mary50.556.045.036.260.05.07.510.013.0
Troy74.574.5.039.372.97.014.010.015.5
Fresno State73.093.063.046.067.44.315.310.014.0
Jacksonville State46.7.046.733.652.46.09.09.716.7
Tennessee69.569.5.042.660.05.518.09.513.5
Southern Illinois71.5.071.543.171.05.514.59.513.0
Middle Tennessee63.063.0.029.872.12.519.09.516.0
USC61.369.046.041.566.73.310.79.318.7
Delaware55.0.055.029.966.73.023.09.011.0
Dartmouth52.5.052.539.273.15.011.09.019.5
Santa Barbara67.0.067.040.571.14.512.09.012.0
San Diego State61.061.0.035.867.14.016.09.012.0
Saint Peter's55.759.054.039.563.54.711.38.713.3
Saint Joseph's50.357.047.033.562.32.713.78.712.7
Brown63.763.065.043.477.05.38.38.718.0
Kent State65.562.069.041.259.45.013.08.513.0
Temple61.061.0.033.370.24.512.08.515.5
Towson52.5.052.537.665.85.012.58.516.5
Ohio67.573.062.040.068.85.09.08.511.0
George Mason62.761.565.039.952.15.311.08.314.3
North Dakota64.076.052.042.062.57.09.58.013.0
Auburn71.083.059.036.471.26.013.08.010.5
Southern Utah65.5.065.545.461.55.510.58.020.0
Florida Atlantic60.374.053.541.165.65.78.08.015.3
Idaho State46.5.046.534.757.64.08.58.017.5
Cornell60.558.061.337.365.15.88.37.513.3
Kansas54.554.5.030.364.42.516.57.514.0
Drexel47.749.047.031.573.05.39.37.312.7
Buffalo65.069.063.035.178.14.312.07.314.3
Indiana State67.556.079.036.070.24.012.07.011.0
Arkansas State73.073.0.057.875.06.04.06.016.0
Elon62.062.0.036.471.43.011.05.512.5
Niagara53.0.053.035.168.62.59.55.512.0
Monmouth54.0.054.044.781.82.05.05.025.0
Memphis56.056.0.040.860.92.012.04.025.0

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top