Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Michigan State79.878.682.148.672.99.212.220.511.9
UAB79.082.874.347.872.27.611.118.412.6
Baylor77.179.373.546.672.56.213.817.712.7
North Carolina82.884.877.648.274.75.614.217.710.8
Southern Methodist77.380.272.949.770.06.513.217.612.4
Purdue77.981.771.447.074.47.711.617.612.1
Evansville74.375.872.149.072.44.77.717.512.5
Wisc-Milwaukee79.384.374.745.677.09.39.717.211.0
Portland State77.782.473.347.765.95.410.617.012.6
Belmont82.486.879.549.472.610.68.517.014.1
Texas-Arlington78.983.175.442.569.68.814.916.913.8
Marshall86.087.284.846.669.310.110.316.812.9
Iona79.680.179.245.771.19.910.616.712.8
St. Mary's73.677.066.350.468.88.78.916.79.6
Richmond76.677.475.748.266.17.57.816.610.2
Pittsburgh75.080.765.245.875.26.212.616.611.6
Texas A&M76.479.371.144.967.27.612.916.612.1
BYU83.686.280.246.369.08.912.016.511.8
Iowa State81.883.080.250.470.28.48.716.511.4
Northwestern72.074.069.145.066.78.710.716.510.3
Toledo77.681.973.246.074.78.29.616.311.7
William & Mary76.979.674.448.071.97.88.516.210.7
Marquette76.379.670.446.872.65.99.416.214.7
Xavier80.582.177.945.273.17.512.816.112.6
Indiana82.687.475.450.273.29.911.816.013.5
Eastern Kentucky80.686.274.549.173.08.38.815.914.8
Arkansas78.283.371.644.369.46.811.715.911.2
Villanova78.079.475.448.378.28.78.815.911.0
Kansas81.383.477.249.571.38.010.615.912.6
Iowa77.678.875.844.771.88.211.915.910.3
Fordham71.274.964.544.868.07.810.415.714.1
Providence73.673.973.342.172.57.111.515.711.3
UCLA77.579.574.245.469.16.312.315.712.3
CS Bakersfield72.978.167.445.165.65.412.515.612.3
Duquesne79.583.873.546.269.19.510.215.613.9
Oakland86.488.484.745.877.09.011.415.611.4
Loyola Marymount71.274.767.941.972.67.311.315.611.4
Texas El Paso77.480.173.846.566.76.89.115.512.6
Utah77.281.669.348.972.17.69.615.512.5
Hawaii77.178.773.745.968.47.010.615.413.0
Cincinnati73.381.064.043.070.57.613.415.411.0
LSU78.984.571.246.066.56.211.215.412.3
Creighton79.683.075.147.070.08.19.515.311.6
The Citadel86.089.183.741.873.011.312.515.313.7
Elon75.979.372.544.566.19.510.515.312.8
Fairfield76.477.975.044.073.78.99.015.212.9
Long Beach State74.773.375.743.168.88.210.615.212.3
East Carolina68.370.365.742.569.77.310.015.213.3
UNLV78.282.672.344.068.17.611.215.114.1
Yale74.979.971.247.067.06.313.515.113.3
Harvard66.769.763.744.559.67.310.615.114.5
Davidson79.081.675.944.276.19.69.515.110.2
Santa Barbara70.870.571.044.270.17.610.415.012.7
Hofstra78.977.880.044.669.08.511.815.011.9
Memphis76.676.077.641.372.36.112.915.012.2
Texas-Pan American66.469.464.141.667.07.19.014.913.1
UC Irvine71.275.168.445.968.06.39.714.912.4
Michigan73.875.871.746.273.89.58.114.99.7
Georgetown73.674.173.144.175.17.99.614.913.4
Virginia71.074.065.549.175.26.18.714.99.3
Grand Canyon75.479.470.145.169.66.211.714.911.9
Princeton79.183.775.446.471.29.79.914.911.3
Saint Joseph's77.276.578.345.371.67.010.114.810.1
Columbia76.377.274.845.372.09.610.414.810.8
Brown72.975.570.242.970.28.09.714.813.4
Vanderbilt75.980.071.145.669.58.39.514.811.7
USC80.583.175.846.067.77.811.814.812.2
Northeastern72.073.470.843.971.68.78.914.712.4
Wofford71.881.264.444.775.08.48.514.711.8
Utah State73.476.470.145.169.28.310.314.712.0
Ball State70.870.371.544.669.38.79.414.613.3
Youngstown State76.278.973.443.171.18.08.814.612.1
Charlotte78.382.173.144.569.88.111.314.612.0
Dayton72.572.971.745.566.86.79.914.612.9
West Virginia78.581.774.444.967.36.015.914.614.2
Oklahoma79.782.776.145.872.210.311.014.513.1
Utah Valley76.078.173.942.872.38.59.214.513.3
Akron76.678.973.643.268.411.710.714.510.9
San Jose State70.572.868.742.465.96.810.614.513.8
Siena78.280.276.246.672.26.313.414.516.1
New Mexico76.078.273.246.573.86.19.714.415.3
Chattanooga75.880.970.345.773.57.510.914.412.5
Virginia Commonwealth77.379.274.245.169.27.312.414.411.5
Washington83.986.080.642.672.57.313.914.413.8
Murray State71.476.466.645.572.47.39.914.411.8
Pepperdine73.474.772.345.167.25.111.014.311.2
Arizona80.481.079.348.072.16.511.614.313.0
Tennessee Tech77.984.371.145.874.38.69.414.312.4
Kentucky79.580.677.747.869.06.812.814.211.2
Valparaiso75.276.873.144.372.38.112.714.212.9
Butler79.984.974.646.673.17.211.114.210.2
Cal Poly72.473.471.641.667.67.911.714.210.3
Louisiana-Monroe72.783.164.545.870.26.611.014.212.5
Canisius76.680.872.042.074.18.611.914.111.2
CS Northridge71.472.370.843.271.74.210.114.114.0
George Washington75.777.972.644.775.37.111.914.111.2
Manhattan68.870.966.843.174.17.57.814.114.3
Morehead State73.376.970.143.571.05.814.614.112.8
Louisiana Tech79.580.178.945.866.57.110.914.012.5
Wake Forest74.072.775.544.066.06.312.214.014.6
New Mexico State71.476.465.046.367.75.312.214.013.6
Sacramento State71.377.865.244.367.26.79.714.011.8
Wichita State72.471.673.342.971.77.111.614.09.9
Gonzaga78.980.676.848.675.97.810.613.911.6
Wisc-Green Bay83.784.183.444.665.77.112.713.912.3
Ohio78.579.477.047.075.98.58.313.911.9
Mississippi State74.977.371.745.772.57.310.513.912.7
Eastern Illinois71.576.766.344.065.67.710.013.912.1
Kansas State70.774.864.542.968.85.313.213.913.9
Northern Illinois72.476.966.142.768.47.012.213.912.7
Massachusetts73.575.970.842.969.97.39.613.812.8
Montana72.576.369.046.569.67.79.213.712.4
Wright State68.572.963.444.769.47.36.613.711.3
Maryland75.780.068.948.676.97.48.913.612.7
Weber State76.178.572.848.267.68.38.513.613.2
Western Kentucky77.177.976.147.069.96.911.913.613.3
Connecticut73.175.370.345.479.47.19.413.610.9
Oregon78.781.174.046.771.46.811.613.611.4
Pennsylvania68.371.264.942.767.17.110.313.613.3
Illinois72.174.368.143.274.68.27.613.610.5
Tulsa73.673.873.444.467.66.810.113.610.8
South Carolina76.079.368.043.268.46.413.913.613.7
Colorado75.880.368.542.673.47.413.113.613.4
Georgia Tech73.376.569.344.972.35.913.013.511.2
Louisville75.078.568.646.969.16.013.413.511.4
Washington State70.674.164.945.771.35.98.013.514.2
Oregon State71.974.268.544.067.16.810.513.511.3
Temple68.771.366.240.768.47.711.213.59.2
St. Bonaventure77.779.475.444.577.38.311.113.511.5
Tennessee75.179.670.142.172.57.412.613.511.2
Syracuse70.071.268.342.568.88.512.013.511.9
Boise State77.581.372.645.370.98.29.913.411.6
Colorado State79.483.573.642.571.89.613.013.411.7
Seton Hall74.274.174.444.665.86.112.913.413.8
Florida74.478.370.042.664.87.213.113.411.3
Central Michigan75.677.472.944.171.99.89.913.49.2
Notre Dame75.177.671.147.674.27.310.613.310.0
Duke81.184.374.846.072.39.111.813.39.8
Florida State78.080.574.446.469.56.511.413.313.0
Austin Peay76.179.474.046.167.06.211.713.313.9
Saint Louis65.867.264.142.070.36.27.213.313.6
Fresno State75.177.073.043.669.46.311.713.310.8
North Dakota75.077.472.445.568.26.28.913.313.2
Old Dominion68.571.065.144.368.24.213.213.39.1
Portland77.679.675.143.172.49.011.513.312.2
UNC Wilmington79.481.477.345.570.37.012.013.311.3
Clemson69.770.668.343.672.37.710.313.310.2
Eastern Washington81.487.675.948.368.310.59.413.211.2
Samford73.978.969.845.571.85.410.513.213.8
Detroit83.787.180.146.669.87.912.013.213.6
Air Force68.472.463.942.868.36.38.813.113.2
Dartmouth71.174.368.043.672.25.612.013.114.3
Texas Tech72.073.469.044.874.25.810.213.112.0
St. John's67.966.569.640.663.66.410.813.115.3
Rice75.879.971.245.274.17.19.213.013.1
Middle Tennessee72.577.367.544.961.68.010.513.012.0
UNC Greensboro72.673.771.744.667.98.79.512.912.0
Pacific69.672.866.443.967.56.810.112.913.7
Nevada75.577.772.642.572.85.312.112.913.1
Arkansas-Little Rock71.175.967.045.372.97.69.312.910.4
Mississippi75.279.971.041.570.97.913.312.912.1
Houston77.478.875.046.670.56.712.812.910.4
Seattle64.665.363.542.566.26.111.312.915.6
Boston College61.265.754.641.065.17.27.612.813.5
Louisiana-Lafayette79.685.174.144.469.86.514.312.712.5
James Madison75.275.774.344.968.58.710.512.711.9
Arizona State73.377.367.541.568.77.912.312.712.0
Montana State76.481.872.043.468.69.612.712.712.1
Central Florida68.768.968.543.068.76.911.012.614.7
Rider66.071.561.942.768.26.210.012.612.8
Buffalo77.480.874.243.771.17.512.212.613.6
Illinois State67.266.967.541.466.87.410.812.612.7
California74.978.568.946.165.66.911.212.612.2
Quinnipiac65.663.268.136.864.77.616.512.615.3
Idaho69.773.466.144.170.96.611.412.614.9
Western Carolina72.980.167.942.770.47.111.912.614.3
La Salle64.165.662.540.466.98.48.812.512.8
Miami75.276.473.747.974.96.99.412.510.9
Georgia70.672.168.642.370.86.511.612.513.2
UC Riverside69.771.368.242.970.37.610.012.413.1
Northern Arizona68.575.762.940.070.47.38.712.413.0
Drexel63.264.561.939.368.55.510.512.411.1
San Francisco77.681.173.144.067.87.813.012.412.6
Santa Clara67.265.569.240.971.87.59.012.411.3
SE Missouri State67.071.164.240.964.15.311.212.313.9
Monmouth79.577.881.143.576.87.810.812.312.3
Arkansas State73.675.072.341.573.45.810.812.312.8
Idaho State74.277.970.643.672.78.19.212.313.2
Wyoming71.774.867.744.371.610.05.712.311.2
Minnesota68.070.364.840.670.96.210.012.211.5
Rhode Island69.471.466.544.466.96.710.512.211.5
Florida International71.270.571.946.966.45.710.312.212.9
Drake67.573.461.244.972.26.98.212.213.6
Missouri State67.370.463.241.467.55.310.412.212.8
Virginia Tech75.078.670.144.969.75.710.612.212.8
Southern Miss64.368.759.740.971.38.97.912.213.4
Jacksonville State67.769.166.140.273.27.810.112.210.7
Oklahoma State66.567.565.242.372.96.49.712.212.6
Tennessee-Martin73.079.267.744.470.97.810.612.112.2
Furman71.173.867.545.469.57.211.112.113.5
Western Michigan73.279.866.643.171.26.211.211.912.5
Northern Iowa68.870.767.145.675.78.35.511.99.9
Saint Peter's65.566.364.842.265.86.110.711.913.1
Texas State66.070.362.543.067.34.810.811.812.0
DePaul67.570.664.144.568.05.410.211.814.8
Rutgers67.771.561.341.868.05.09.811.813.8
Georgia State65.767.563.644.268.95.08.111.711.7
Chicago State66.972.662.438.367.07.112.911.714.3
Missouri68.673.163.142.270.85.79.511.712.5
Bowling Green70.672.668.844.465.66.010.211.712.7
Nebraska72.273.770.144.773.06.511.111.711.8
Marist71.570.472.542.273.38.38.711.712.1
Florida Atlantic66.368.664.640.773.16.98.611.712.2
Stanford69.673.264.342.668.35.710.911.711.8
Kent State73.878.469.244.668.35.812.711.711.9
College of Charleston65.465.765.142.066.76.710.911.712.7
North Carolina State75.277.971.243.369.96.313.911.611.1
TCU66.970.962.240.667.15.710.811.614.5
Illinois-Chicago67.370.963.738.861.94.413.511.615.1
Loyola of Chicago64.368.458.542.773.16.17.711.612.7
Southern Illinois73.874.772.745.368.56.611.211.513.7
Appalachian State70.677.165.240.170.38.312.711.514.9
Eastern Michigan77.481.373.244.672.15.711.711.512.9
Texas-San Antonio72.474.970.441.670.26.910.211.413.6
Wisconsin67.870.763.942.670.36.511.411.411.0
Texas71.473.167.843.366.67.011.011.410.4
UC Davis63.864.962.743.463.95.58.511.414.2
Auburn70.776.865.039.863.28.811.211.413.8
Ohio State70.372.466.943.968.46.310.811.312.9
North Texas74.678.669.445.264.35.811.311.313.8
UMKC69.472.167.242.967.46.911.511.313.4
Troy69.268.969.540.764.16.711.311.312.1
Towson71.571.571.442.667.45.514.311.212.2
Georgia Southern75.978.373.341.069.99.112.111.111.6
Tulane65.966.165.639.767.66.412.210.913.3
San Diego60.763.358.239.066.26.49.610.913.7
Niagara64.664.964.440.469.55.212.010.814.4
SIU Edwardsville65.767.164.239.970.45.612.110.813.5
Cornell71.172.669.942.065.18.38.710.813.3
San Diego State68.669.067.542.168.75.811.910.712.3
Indiana State67.870.265.739.269.36.610.710.613.2
South Alabama69.272.766.340.967.36.511.810.614.6
Tennessee State73.374.172.345.169.55.611.410.613.7
Alabama66.570.363.342.264.37.99.910.513.3
Delaware66.066.865.440.168.25.610.910.411.8
Northern Colorado73.975.672.245.272.86.610.510.313.8
George Mason66.969.164.340.667.15.413.110.312.7
Cleveland State60.860.661.140.367.85.410.610.214.4
Miami (Ohio)63.365.660.640.472.95.49.910.212.2
CS Fullerton70.172.868.441.069.36.411.210.113.1
Penn State65.870.061.140.769.66.610.410.111.3
South Florida63.262.963.641.866.04.012.510.014.7
Bradley56.054.757.838.066.25.28.79.117.2

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top