Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
North Carolina78.377.879.047.168.94.414.717.812.8
Michigan State72.574.669.747.463.67.611.617.312.5
BYU84.482.786.846.877.78.612.317.311.9
Arkansas79.583.672.245.472.07.012.917.111.8
Iowa State79.479.978.648.469.27.89.617.011.4
Xavier75.177.970.547.773.26.510.116.912.1
Pittsburgh68.171.463.345.269.14.812.116.810.0
Davidson79.783.175.747.172.410.410.616.79.9
Iona80.383.677.447.369.59.99.516.612.4
Gonzaga79.080.077.652.770.27.110.216.610.6
Ohio State77.483.965.549.867.37.211.316.111.4
Southern Methodist69.573.164.048.769.94.411.115.913.3
Minnesota74.481.565.646.366.47.410.715.912.5
Oakland74.277.371.246.669.67.810.115.912.8
LSU74.074.872.746.070.05.612.115.815.0
Santa Barbara68.171.463.943.872.77.111.015.711.4
Air Force65.771.558.647.566.57.88.715.712.3
St. Mary's69.872.764.646.770.87.410.315.712.3
Evansville69.573.962.248.374.54.07.915.713.2
Villanova75.677.472.546.772.28.710.315.711.3
Murray State79.081.974.848.369.47.412.015.711.8
Duke81.085.274.650.268.77.612.115.611.4
Syracuse69.270.866.344.065.95.112.015.611.9
Hofstra78.377.179.344.771.38.911.515.411.4
Kentucky74.778.667.647.070.95.613.215.411.2
Portland70.573.667.544.470.96.912.015.212.4
Purdue71.673.369.345.967.85.512.015.213.4
Duquesne71.775.067.145.262.18.011.515.213.0
Notre Dame79.181.772.350.872.48.68.815.19.4
Marquette66.069.760.644.166.66.29.415.012.6
Baylor69.571.466.643.466.47.015.015.012.8
Vanderbilt69.473.262.746.871.16.89.815.013.9
Oregon76.578.672.646.375.47.411.014.912.2
Colorado State72.875.368.644.667.47.512.014.911.0
William & Mary73.477.969.549.373.98.57.314.912.1
Central Michigan79.484.471.447.772.210.610.214.910.8
Washington State70.778.363.643.271.07.09.414.812.4
Utah State66.768.964.145.365.97.46.914.810.6
Sacramento State70.776.463.948.572.96.58.914.811.8
Belmont73.574.972.347.269.29.59.014.714.2
Eastern Kentucky72.777.268.746.277.68.97.414.711.9
Texas A&M67.569.664.445.664.95.311.314.712.3
Utah73.081.360.949.569.27.69.014.611.8
Wyoming61.965.754.946.970.25.76.314.611.8
Iowa69.170.865.743.573.25.612.314.611.9
Louisiana-Lafayette78.585.272.746.469.56.412.614.514.8
Dayton69.271.665.146.667.17.07.614.512.1
Montana71.672.670.546.770.48.78.914.512.4
Morehead State70.074.067.044.172.06.412.314.414.7
Western Kentucky72.574.869.643.265.77.811.614.412.8
Memphis67.569.562.544.067.55.112.714.414.2
UC Irvine68.870.966.547.070.56.79.614.312.3
Northwestern63.665.759.843.673.37.19.114.311.6
Northeastern68.373.163.648.071.55.78.714.314.2
West Virginia74.377.668.341.165.86.416.814.312.9
Seattle63.067.555.944.165.97.110.014.313.3
Providence70.171.568.444.769.94.911.614.212.1
Indiana78.782.472.647.571.39.311.714.211.8
Yale69.273.066.844.670.57.111.414.112.9
Wake Forest69.672.664.941.964.56.412.314.113.8
Kansas71.874.967.144.770.96.612.214.112.8
San Francisco69.571.767.245.562.06.410.714.112.2
Quinnipiac69.868.671.639.677.65.416.214.013.9
Georgia State73.278.568.648.572.65.09.114.011.0
Wisc-Green Bay68.973.565.246.463.24.411.214.012.2
Canisius64.667.761.640.271.06.412.314.012.3
Manhattan69.672.867.543.968.36.510.314.014.8
UC Davis71.772.570.949.772.28.88.214.014.1
Youngstown State71.571.871.344.469.06.69.714.011.8
Louisiana Tech73.173.173.144.968.56.910.314.011.4
UNLV68.669.867.044.266.57.29.413.912.2
Wofford66.970.962.945.868.16.49.113.911.5
UCLA71.081.458.243.366.76.112.713.912.2
Arizona75.875.975.749.169.54.910.813.911.7
Wichita State70.370.869.844.669.27.112.113.810.1
Texas El Paso69.369.968.646.664.95.49.513.812.4
Detroit71.172.669.544.568.77.110.413.713.5
Charlotte73.477.270.646.363.16.611.813.713.6
UAB68.571.264.342.574.65.312.113.714.0
Washington69.672.066.744.468.55.810.713.711.8
Louisiana-Monroe66.170.661.644.071.15.110.713.611.8
Creighton67.070.262.241.573.48.010.713.612.2
Miami68.667.670.943.773.08.09.613.610.6
Toledo76.277.974.447.475.56.310.513.612.1
CS Northridge64.766.462.742.476.83.19.713.613.2
Texas-Pan American63.068.959.242.567.24.310.313.613.8
TCU68.571.262.843.860.84.613.613.612.1
Pepperdine64.366.661.542.575.84.59.513.512.6
Samford68.772.165.744.068.06.510.313.513.1
Idaho77.380.174.546.970.17.910.613.512.2
Old Dominion65.365.964.043.268.36.212.413.511.3
The Citadel64.665.963.145.976.16.98.813.413.3
Richmond65.768.062.645.669.96.97.213.410.3
Portland State73.078.368.244.475.06.69.613.311.2
Georgetown71.872.969.346.170.05.711.513.313.2
Marshall67.572.860.539.865.28.111.313.315.6
Eastern Washington80.585.375.848.073.49.89.813.311.0
Massachusetts69.773.366.143.570.34.511.513.314.6
Valparaiso69.973.065.346.167.46.711.813.212.9
CS Bakersfield64.870.757.642.772.55.811.313.213.1
Boston College64.967.859.943.969.96.38.913.212.7
Arizona State69.172.464.244.666.97.110.513.114.5
Tennessee Tech70.676.665.144.367.95.513.113.114.0
Mississippi73.071.575.043.078.16.512.313.111.3
Virginia66.065.367.046.172.15.010.613.18.9
Siena70.270.370.142.870.74.812.813.113.1
Western Michigan71.476.266.646.369.17.110.113.112.1
Kansas State63.265.759.043.567.54.610.313.113.7
Utah Valley59.363.256.140.470.25.49.813.112.8
South Carolina64.768.757.939.974.15.212.913.113.4
Virginia Commonwealth73.577.569.042.664.28.212.313.010.6
Rhode Island67.768.566.145.365.24.411.413.014.0
Buffalo74.278.870.443.173.45.613.013.011.6
Princeton67.873.363.045.669.98.56.313.012.5
East Carolina63.868.857.141.768.76.710.113.012.0
Cleveland State66.971.462.544.969.47.010.613.011.9
Texas68.771.364.644.172.36.212.513.013.5
Wright State65.065.964.244.269.66.57.612.912.0
Loyola of Chicago61.762.261.246.768.56.18.012.912.9
Oklahoma72.676.167.644.673.16.910.612.912.6
Florida64.365.562.543.264.46.610.912.912.8
Tennessee-Martin69.973.367.847.269.77.39.712.911.8
Saint Joseph's62.363.960.940.962.25.511.512.912.7
Hawaii72.173.668.942.968.26.412.412.913.7
Wisc-Milwaukee64.967.661.542.072.76.99.012.912.9
Northern Colorado75.481.170.248.171.17.010.912.910.9
Texas-Arlington72.374.170.643.667.06.811.512.914.3
UC Riverside65.972.558.742.070.26.811.012.814.0
New Mexico62.664.260.843.666.64.910.612.812.8
Akron68.870.765.841.565.79.112.612.812.3
Eastern Illinois61.764.059.643.663.76.87.912.712.4
Loyola Marymount62.965.859.442.570.95.311.112.713.9
Indiana State67.166.468.243.170.27.38.712.714.3
Delaware66.167.065.340.768.46.810.512.612.4
Fordham65.267.861.141.571.85.912.212.615.5
San Diego64.967.860.742.468.46.310.012.612.3
St. John's71.672.569.644.869.55.810.112.610.8
UNC Greensboro70.071.068.944.665.86.810.612.613.1
California66.367.164.943.864.35.69.312.611.1
Harvard64.269.258.743.271.45.010.612.612.5
Ball State65.468.562.242.569.08.010.312.514.7
Georgia69.270.167.943.668.95.810.912.513.3
Stanford73.673.274.043.971.97.011.812.510.7
SIU Edwardsville68.373.462.843.267.07.210.512.513.6
James Madison66.968.664.344.870.36.68.912.513.4
Arkansas-Little Rock69.671.766.541.970.66.810.912.510.8
DePaul70.971.570.044.173.18.09.112.513.8
Dartmouth62.962.763.143.664.65.910.412.413.0
Northern Arizona68.672.865.640.774.57.212.012.412.4
Rice62.662.462.741.373.98.98.512.414.8
Illinois-Chicago65.170.160.138.773.36.211.812.411.7
USC66.570.262.241.564.15.011.712.413.9
SE Missouri State68.772.365.644.065.96.111.312.413.1
Temple64.166.261.138.367.16.312.312.310.6
Connecticut65.167.461.344.668.96.19.812.312.4
Wisconsin71.674.467.447.775.06.79.412.37.6
Saint Louis61.061.959.642.365.95.38.812.314.4
Texas-San Antonio71.472.770.242.569.66.412.912.312.7
Illinois69.874.462.841.879.57.310.212.310.2
Bowling Green65.363.667.342.669.66.610.712.312.1
Virginia Tech66.070.459.445.062.97.48.512.312.4
Northern Iowa65.366.563.648.572.47.37.212.211.2
Central Florida66.366.366.343.564.66.810.212.213.1
St. Bonaventure66.668.264.841.970.25.012.812.212.6
Rider65.966.964.944.261.46.010.912.212.8
Georgia Southern70.973.767.643.067.47.712.612.212.2
Boise State71.274.866.546.473.28.88.412.110.1
Western Carolina70.974.168.343.769.76.312.512.114.0
Grand Canyon68.368.168.645.369.96.39.012.111.4
Chattanooga73.278.266.845.568.76.811.312.113.2
Columbia64.768.757.644.070.98.710.212.112.1
La Salle63.766.960.942.270.54.89.912.113.3
Seton Hall69.071.066.941.765.96.913.112.112.9
Elon70.774.767.342.667.77.210.812.013.7
Oregon State60.664.853.242.569.54.99.512.012.5
Pacific64.966.963.142.464.26.412.212.012.8
UMKC65.970.861.341.167.66.811.412.014.6
Jacksonville State62.870.656.038.371.45.611.412.012.0
Southern Miss59.965.653.843.063.06.48.412.014.5
Drake59.965.652.945.876.06.56.211.913.9
Brown66.367.364.842.170.55.610.511.915.4
New Mexico State68.771.365.546.468.64.912.711.914.0
Pennsylvania60.556.963.543.267.75.59.811.915.8
Austin Peay64.667.861.939.667.15.112.511.914.5
Florida State67.670.662.646.066.94.59.911.914.2
Georgia Tech63.864.562.641.365.54.313.911.912.9
Montana State63.966.961.339.971.58.310.611.914.1
Southern Utah69.273.265.745.466.67.37.611.814.0
Houston64.165.362.738.766.58.112.711.813.4
Cincinnati61.964.457.344.567.95.010.811.814.2
Miami (Ohio)66.869.763.444.670.35.97.911.813.0
North Dakota67.371.464.143.767.45.88.411.812.7
Santa Clara61.965.458.641.772.76.89.411.711.2
Butler70.675.564.044.367.65.612.311.711.0
Weber State66.668.365.142.075.07.09.511.713.4
Michigan63.966.858.141.874.87.78.611.710.2
Illinois State69.071.066.643.871.76.112.911.613.1
North Carolina State71.072.467.644.567.46.611.911.610.8
South Florida62.063.760.043.260.74.211.011.514.1
Louisville69.969.370.842.866.35.712.911.511.9
UNC Wilmington70.170.070.244.367.85.111.511.512.8
Oklahoma State67.570.662.943.872.86.79.011.412.6
Middle Tennessee63.167.158.541.870.86.510.511.414.2
Niagara65.067.662.740.069.06.411.411.413.9
Missouri State60.463.257.440.673.65.210.511.312.3
Monmouth64.566.462.843.372.55.09.211.313.1
Colorado66.268.862.642.270.55.411.311.313.8
George Washington66.675.258.143.967.84.912.111.313.0
Florida International62.262.562.044.463.24.49.511.215.3
Missouri61.863.858.741.167.26.310.011.213.4
Arkansas State64.569.959.840.870.56.011.011.213.7
Texas State61.866.256.740.669.25.110.311.113.4
Tennessee63.363.363.442.769.05.912.411.012.7
Long Beach State66.166.166.242.067.27.111.211.013.8
Tulane64.364.364.441.266.36.312.011.014.0
Tulsa65.669.161.342.465.05.410.611.011.7
Auburn68.672.762.340.967.07.210.510.913.7
Maryland70.472.366.244.174.97.48.810.912.1
Idaho State64.267.361.743.866.24.810.010.912.3
San Diego State62.964.161.142.362.85.313.310.812.6
Ohio66.467.265.442.872.26.79.310.812.5
Eastern Michigan69.173.562.540.971.16.411.410.812.6
Drexel59.357.861.638.874.75.79.610.710.8
Furman63.666.061.542.565.96.49.810.714.1
Texas Tech60.767.248.339.865.25.011.810.714.7
South Alabama68.369.966.941.870.26.410.910.714.6
Kent State65.366.164.442.663.07.111.810.611.9
Rutgers59.056.462.238.865.54.811.010.613.3
Fairfield60.658.663.039.472.16.39.210.613.1
Marist61.061.960.439.870.97.17.210.613.7
Appalachian State62.964.762.039.170.46.211.810.614.4
Clemson62.065.457.041.166.15.611.610.512.0
Alabama66.966.268.043.871.46.69.610.512.8
Cal Poly61.264.358.939.068.45.812.110.49.2
Florida Atlantic62.968.857.941.766.57.49.210.412.7
Cornell62.964.861.339.575.16.18.610.312.6
Fresno State66.069.262.842.869.75.69.410.311.3
Nevada61.564.957.338.669.23.815.110.213.7
North Texas66.269.161.944.062.24.710.910.213.9
Nebraska61.565.555.442.071.35.38.210.113.1
Saint Peter's61.162.260.340.765.65.710.510.112.3
CS Fullerton64.768.061.941.669.65.510.310.012.7
Penn State66.366.566.042.369.16.510.49.913.2
College of Charleston59.060.357.940.566.46.09.19.812.4
San Jose State53.855.452.035.764.86.49.29.814.9
George Mason63.266.459.440.765.74.013.29.614.5
Northern Illinois65.869.961.642.468.45.212.79.514.5
Bradley57.761.353.738.066.75.511.69.413.1
Troy66.368.464.042.465.96.611.29.314.6
Chicago State58.267.851.437.966.06.012.69.316.6
Tennessee State57.762.153.939.461.95.59.79.214.9
Towson63.567.460.141.066.14.214.69.013.3
Southern Illinois60.261.958.142.069.94.39.98.614.7
Mississippi State61.961.762.242.669.44.210.98.315.3

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top