Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Iowa State80.280.878.648.769.27.79.418.011.2
BYU86.084.088.847.378.09.011.817.812.6
North Carolina80.080.379.446.869.84.815.617.713.2
Michigan State73.676.369.647.363.07.412.317.612.7
Arkansas81.786.071.545.972.27.213.717.412.0
Davidson81.983.979.547.574.010.611.217.310.4
Minnesota76.685.963.246.764.97.811.617.313.5
Gonzaga81.684.977.253.370.47.410.617.210.5
Iona83.086.680.348.669.010.59.117.111.9
Xavier77.279.273.348.972.96.510.216.911.9
Ohio State80.085.067.550.970.07.410.916.811.2
Evansville73.376.266.050.076.34.58.116.713.4
LSU74.975.773.445.972.05.612.416.315.7
St. Mary's70.675.261.946.370.56.811.316.212.6
Villanova75.777.571.346.769.58.010.616.211.0
Southern Methodist69.974.961.948.772.64.511.116.114.1
Murray State78.684.572.248.968.07.711.816.011.9
Syracuse69.171.564.443.765.85.012.416.012.1
Oregon76.878.572.545.574.37.611.715.713.1
Marquette68.171.362.145.268.16.69.515.712.7
Air Force67.072.360.648.168.07.89.215.712.6
Kentucky74.677.865.645.768.86.014.215.711.4
Pittsburgh67.368.665.643.770.94.513.315.710.5
Purdue73.073.572.346.367.45.612.115.713.4
Notre Dame81.683.274.852.172.28.99.015.69.2
Santa Barbara68.671.064.643.173.56.911.715.611.4
Central Michigan82.289.271.348.671.710.910.215.610.9
Duke81.285.972.449.769.47.612.315.511.6
Oakland71.676.166.245.269.47.49.815.413.6
Portland72.575.269.644.472.47.112.415.312.1
Hofstra78.778.878.644.370.29.311.915.211.4
Utah75.182.160.049.968.27.79.515.211.9
Vanderbilt70.574.062.247.471.56.610.315.214.3
William & Mary74.480.168.749.572.88.87.815.212.7
Colorado State73.775.870.445.867.87.711.515.111.3
Louisiana-Lafayette80.389.371.347.169.86.212.415.115.2
Washington State70.780.663.543.071.67.29.615.013.2
Wyoming62.866.156.348.472.05.46.115.012.0
Western Kentucky74.276.570.343.666.48.111.715.013.1
Seattle64.569.356.343.767.17.810.614.913.6
Sacramento State72.180.164.849.474.06.58.814.812.1
Eastern Kentucky73.479.868.845.375.79.09.014.811.8
Belmont73.175.071.545.670.19.78.714.714.2
Texas El Paso69.769.170.547.363.85.39.514.612.9
Providence69.471.166.944.268.95.211.614.611.9
UC Davis71.971.372.550.271.39.07.914.614.2
West Virginia77.180.271.341.466.96.017.714.612.6
San Francisco71.275.167.046.360.36.611.314.512.1
Baylor68.570.864.142.366.46.615.814.512.7
Northeastern66.872.162.446.672.86.19.214.514.2
Northwestern64.967.859.443.673.86.89.514.512.1
Texas A&M67.971.861.345.564.75.111.514.511.8
Yale70.079.865.544.271.77.212.314.413.7
Canisius64.668.461.940.568.07.111.514.412.5
Duquesne70.874.865.445.158.28.311.614.412.8
Morehead State70.174.967.143.570.46.513.114.414.8
Virginia Commonwealth74.980.668.043.363.48.912.714.410.9
Pepperdine66.768.364.843.276.35.09.314.312.6
UC Irvine70.272.368.348.368.46.69.414.312.8
Dayton68.269.066.546.766.96.57.714.312.1
Wofford67.173.959.545.767.86.69.714.212.1
Youngstown State71.472.170.844.267.86.510.114.211.4
Memphis67.870.258.345.367.35.012.414.215.1
Iowa69.471.664.041.674.55.713.314.212.4
Louisiana Tech74.272.975.345.268.97.610.314.211.5
Wichita State71.170.771.845.367.07.312.214.110.0
Texas-Pan American65.270.761.143.067.14.310.614.113.8
Western Michigan73.476.470.346.868.67.610.414.112.3
TCU70.772.465.445.361.04.614.214.012.7
South Carolina68.470.263.242.672.64.813.014.014.3
Utah State65.866.165.343.966.07.36.814.010.6
Kansas72.073.968.443.671.26.513.014.012.5
Miami69.467.774.444.272.08.39.414.010.6
Indiana80.784.972.347.972.59.011.714.012.0
Arizona State69.873.164.545.566.87.69.614.014.9
Princeton68.674.563.344.571.99.36.413.912.2
UCLA72.084.356.941.964.76.413.913.912.6
Wake Forest70.874.465.042.264.55.813.013.914.4
Arizona75.777.770.849.868.85.09.813.911.6
CS Northridge64.264.264.241.876.62.89.813.913.7
Kansas State65.466.562.745.767.94.710.013.914.6
Georgia State73.378.068.648.968.35.49.613.811.2
UAB67.370.062.342.873.15.711.313.814.3
Creighton67.572.958.041.675.18.29.913.812.3
Florida66.768.164.144.966.27.011.213.813.3
Eastern Washington82.687.477.849.575.910.010.213.811.2
Virginia68.368.767.647.374.65.710.713.79.1
Washington69.371.865.444.465.75.511.513.712.4
Toledo74.277.370.345.972.86.611.113.712.4
UC Riverside67.276.757.742.669.87.211.413.713.9
Charlotte73.277.170.845.961.76.811.413.613.6
Tennessee-Martin69.574.366.046.570.16.89.913.611.8
Louisiana-Monroe65.071.557.143.668.84.710.813.612.3
Marshall66.870.161.938.864.58.111.513.616.1
Idaho77.279.374.546.970.08.110.413.512.4
Rhode Island67.068.563.546.362.74.410.913.514.3
Valparaiso71.474.066.946.267.66.912.013.512.6
The Citadel64.966.463.045.375.37.29.713.513.3
Richmond65.368.260.947.072.16.96.413.410.0
Samford68.774.163.843.868.36.410.413.413.1
Quinnipiac68.367.569.639.477.54.716.113.413.9
UNLV68.070.963.344.465.96.99.013.312.8
Hawaii73.372.975.342.469.26.312.713.313.5
Ball State66.671.062.242.168.97.710.413.214.8
Georgia72.372.272.545.967.86.010.613.213.8
Georgetown72.172.969.646.670.55.511.413.213.5
Wisc-Green Bay68.371.865.146.462.14.411.313.212.7
Illinois73.578.565.442.979.67.910.213.210.0
Buffalo73.379.668.743.072.85.512.013.112.0
Montana69.871.667.545.269.78.18.913.111.8
Mississippi74.472.876.843.679.96.312.213.112.2
Texas-San Antonio72.374.070.742.469.06.812.613.113.0
New Mexico63.865.661.644.666.84.910.213.113.1
Loyola of Chicago63.165.360.646.770.86.47.813.113.3
Texas70.473.165.343.773.96.213.713.113.9
Massachusetts70.674.166.844.069.74.311.713.114.8
Detroit69.572.266.243.469.07.010.213.113.2
Siena70.470.470.343.169.94.812.513.113.2
Cleveland State66.471.462.244.369.37.110.313.011.8
Stanford74.974.075.945.270.67.311.513.010.7
James Madison66.268.162.844.869.96.19.013.013.7
Oklahoma72.975.568.144.473.17.010.813.012.8
Tennessee Tech71.177.064.744.767.55.313.113.013.8
California64.967.058.643.165.15.19.313.011.6
Saint Joseph's61.263.659.140.463.25.011.813.012.6
Dartmouth62.461.862.842.967.26.211.012.913.2
Wisconsin73.675.270.648.874.27.09.312.98.0
Manhattan65.970.063.543.166.36.310.212.915.2
St. Bonaventure69.771.767.342.671.45.812.612.912.3
Northern Colorado75.882.470.548.972.47.110.612.910.7
Wright State65.466.264.943.369.77.17.612.911.9
East Carolina66.072.658.042.268.56.910.512.912.7
Old Dominion65.765.466.542.369.86.412.912.812.3
Texas-Arlington71.076.066.443.366.07.111.512.814.3
San Diego65.367.561.842.267.36.210.412.812.6
Boston College65.067.260.343.469.56.19.712.813.0
SIU Edwardsville69.372.465.143.565.76.910.812.713.7
Saint Louis61.062.957.042.263.75.48.812.713.8
Utah Valley59.362.057.639.771.05.19.712.713.2
CS Bakersfield62.668.956.840.972.85.610.912.713.2
Arkansas-Little Rock68.971.364.741.270.26.510.412.610.6
USC67.071.162.441.965.14.712.212.613.0
Weber State67.970.964.642.376.07.410.112.613.0
Portland State73.279.368.343.773.86.49.612.610.9
St. John's71.170.772.044.269.85.410.212.610.6
Austin Peay65.470.362.540.666.75.311.712.514.8
Western Carolina70.272.468.644.169.76.611.812.513.9
Oregon State63.767.056.044.272.25.310.112.512.6
Columbia62.967.153.843.268.68.111.112.512.8
SE Missouri State66.369.064.143.162.85.611.612.513.5
Louisville73.470.181.244.366.66.213.412.512.5
Harvard64.070.655.643.870.84.99.912.413.7
Bowling Green64.164.663.441.868.06.411.412.411.8
Temple65.666.464.338.469.36.712.112.411.0
DePaul72.474.469.344.174.18.29.512.414.8
Rice61.060.461.640.673.28.69.212.415.0
Grand Canyon68.168.567.444.767.66.19.112.412.2
Illinois-Chicago63.971.155.936.973.15.412.712.412.2
Georgia Southern70.777.166.242.472.87.612.512.412.8
Akron69.272.962.342.266.99.012.012.412.4
Seton Hall70.171.268.843.464.57.012.912.412.9
Pennsylvania63.361.065.345.265.64.911.012.317.5
Boise State72.776.268.146.573.38.78.612.310.1
Colorado67.572.559.044.972.65.810.112.313.4
Rider64.864.365.244.061.65.911.412.213.6
Indiana State68.367.369.643.169.37.28.512.214.5
Connecticut65.667.459.545.668.15.79.212.212.9
Delaware65.466.564.639.366.77.011.312.212.0
Houston66.067.664.138.965.98.413.512.214.3
Fordham62.466.454.339.967.55.613.112.216.6
Michigan64.567.856.341.574.88.18.912.110.4
La Salle62.665.060.241.969.94.510.712.113.1
UNC Wilmington71.473.669.845.465.65.111.512.113.9
Oklahoma State68.973.362.344.271.67.29.112.112.6
Pacific66.167.065.243.163.76.512.212.113.2
South Florida62.865.858.843.662.84.010.912.114.5
Central Florida68.166.671.543.865.57.110.212.013.4
Eastern Illinois61.463.459.343.662.76.68.612.013.2
Northern Iowa64.865.464.047.771.46.67.612.011.4
UMKC67.071.761.740.167.06.612.512.016.3
Virginia Tech66.770.059.045.460.77.28.912.012.7
Florida State69.672.963.046.466.94.010.412.013.7
Santa Clara62.567.557.142.673.57.28.912.011.6
Jacksonville State63.070.855.237.471.75.612.411.912.3
Loyola Marymount63.667.358.743.571.54.811.411.914.7
Northern Arizona66.671.963.039.971.66.812.611.912.9
Missouri State62.364.959.941.074.65.810.511.911.7
Southern Miss61.166.755.444.563.26.87.911.914.8
Montana State61.667.856.139.072.58.110.611.914.5
Illinois State71.171.470.643.971.86.113.411.913.8
Miami (Ohio)65.467.063.443.868.36.48.111.813.8
UNC Greensboro70.572.368.944.266.36.511.211.813.7
Wisc-Milwaukee63.166.259.741.672.56.39.111.813.5
Chattanooga73.479.363.845.169.67.111.111.813.0
Arkansas State65.169.961.641.071.36.110.611.713.1
Brown67.167.766.142.771.45.610.911.716.7
Drake58.764.052.844.574.05.76.711.714.5
Monmouth64.768.061.743.672.95.48.711.613.1
New Mexico State69.372.464.845.766.45.313.311.613.8
Butler70.775.264.743.765.95.712.711.511.0
Maryland72.574.368.244.574.77.69.611.512.4
Florida International62.163.361.344.563.54.19.611.415.0
Tulane67.965.772.343.767.16.311.611.414.2
Texas State63.669.557.141.768.85.110.411.413.7
North Carolina State71.674.061.045.167.86.312.111.411.5
Georgia Tech63.864.862.441.467.54.114.111.412.9
Kent State65.767.363.443.461.46.911.711.412.2
Cincinnati62.264.457.243.469.95.011.411.414.7
Cornell64.667.162.940.673.56.79.211.313.9
Southern Utah67.671.365.244.767.26.98.211.214.2
Eastern Michigan69.175.060.140.371.46.312.311.212.1
Alabama68.567.071.344.873.56.49.711.213.2
Middle Tennessee61.866.056.640.870.86.310.511.214.0
George Washington68.579.058.944.668.64.512.011.112.9
Long Beach State67.168.766.343.267.77.411.411.114.3
Elon71.776.067.542.369.57.011.211.114.2
South Alabama69.371.067.842.069.56.411.511.014.2
Furman65.768.963.443.167.86.89.411.013.7
Ohio66.667.665.442.769.56.59.411.012.6
Missouri63.265.559.341.466.36.710.310.913.6
North Dakota65.371.961.243.967.25.37.710.913.4
Tennessee64.264.364.043.967.86.111.610.912.5
College of Charleston58.759.158.441.465.06.68.610.813.1
Auburn66.972.456.740.764.96.611.110.813.6
Niagara63.065.360.838.566.36.211.910.714.2
Rutgers59.357.362.039.966.24.810.810.613.3
Idaho State62.466.359.142.763.84.610.410.612.0
Clemson63.165.358.941.565.15.511.710.612.2
Texas Tech63.369.148.739.965.55.012.710.514.6
Florida Atlantic64.471.157.642.968.17.48.910.513.1
Appalachian State64.364.264.439.569.76.212.310.513.4
Penn State70.068.372.843.969.86.610.910.513.2
Fairfield61.359.363.839.770.45.89.310.513.3
Saint Peter's61.463.160.241.364.66.410.010.413.2
Tulsa66.870.163.442.666.05.110.510.411.7
North Texas64.568.857.143.361.94.710.310.315.4
Cal Poly60.764.958.138.268.35.212.310.38.8
San Diego State62.563.560.641.162.35.113.810.212.9
Fresno State64.967.761.842.469.75.29.810.211.9
Drexel57.257.257.137.772.95.59.810.111.4
Nebraska64.266.958.042.871.85.48.19.913.4
Marist59.060.758.138.572.47.17.19.915.2
San Jose State53.355.450.736.263.55.89.49.914.9
CS Fullerton64.169.560.540.868.65.610.59.812.6
Nevada62.265.656.338.069.83.715.59.713.4
Troy67.669.765.042.466.97.011.69.714.6
Bradley58.663.252.038.665.35.811.59.613.4
George Mason63.567.459.040.565.63.913.29.413.7
Chicago State58.368.951.937.463.16.113.19.218.2
Tennessee State58.566.352.639.360.95.710.19.215.2
Towson62.865.860.140.364.94.414.99.114.0
Northern Illinois64.070.657.440.368.94.713.89.015.3
Southern Illinois60.561.559.042.070.84.010.78.615.4
Mississippi State61.961.961.842.469.84.411.78.414.8

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top