Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Minnesota80.686.769.848.763.47.911.220.114.2
Arkansas83.488.573.347.071.58.113.219.212.7
Davidson88.684.6102.548.776.111.912.319.010.8
BYU89.887.693.848.275.49.812.818.913.6
Iowa State84.884.190.050.277.58.38.718.810.9
Xavier82.283.174.052.671.37.410.718.712.7
Evansville78.481.367.052.975.14.88.718.612.8
Gonzaga85.690.077.854.372.07.412.018.611.0
Michigan State75.480.569.249.462.89.111.118.413.1
Oregon79.885.067.744.973.38.113.918.012.8
Iona86.093.080.448.472.012.17.217.913.3
Duke85.488.573.052.368.57.812.617.611.4
Ohio State84.287.455.053.772.17.711.717.412.3
North Carolina80.081.078.545.370.44.417.317.313.6
Air Force70.875.265.350.769.48.410.817.214.6
Vanderbilt74.774.7.050.971.27.110.117.013.9
Purdue76.775.079.847.068.06.613.216.713.9
Texas A&M72.776.958.049.062.26.111.116.712.8
Kentucky76.276.672.047.366.34.815.216.611.3
Santa Barbara71.873.069.044.774.26.912.116.611.8
Pittsburgh68.768.069.445.269.65.613.716.612.2
Wyoming64.368.047.551.273.35.76.216.611.5
Colorado State74.676.070.747.365.17.612.016.612.2
TCU75.077.963.548.462.45.314.016.411.6
Louisiana-Lafayette81.697.066.249.864.76.011.716.216.9
Iowa72.374.761.542.076.06.113.616.213.3
Indiana87.587.5.050.872.89.312.516.112.2
UCLA80.885.360.545.966.16.913.616.112.9
Murray State77.383.067.348.168.67.611.516.013.4
Pepperdine70.472.468.042.374.65.910.116.013.0
Oakland74.377.270.845.966.08.210.516.013.9
Hofstra81.685.378.647.867.79.99.915.911.3
St. Mary's72.476.359.045.669.07.312.315.814.0
Eastern Kentucky77.586.468.644.676.210.310.915.712.1
Siena74.977.373.742.570.45.713.815.711.1
Marshall70.571.566.541.563.88.012.215.616.7
Central Michigan83.986.076.549.674.311.210.115.611.4
Loyola of Chicago70.272.267.349.770.86.48.115.513.0
Marquette69.970.967.746.469.76.08.215.511.4
Notre Dame84.984.9.055.772.48.68.815.59.1
San Francisco74.980.365.547.755.87.313.115.513.7
South Carolina72.271.677.044.472.25.212.715.413.8
LSU75.076.671.345.973.24.912.715.414.6
Portland71.975.869.344.673.46.513.015.412.2
West Virginia78.479.972.540.865.36.119.715.411.5
Youngstown State74.275.773.144.966.96.211.315.411.1
Seattle65.470.352.342.165.67.912.615.414.2
Washington73.174.570.344.764.56.612.715.311.1
Louisiana-Monroe70.379.856.046.471.04.811.415.312.9
Villanova76.175.578.548.171.87.510.715.311.5
California70.874.660.746.764.75.49.515.310.7
Duquesne73.876.371.344.757.89.012.915.313.0
Arizona77.178.660.050.765.45.710.015.312.0
Syracuse68.270.062.043.966.73.614.715.213.6
Southern Methodist71.473.862.048.875.14.810.615.214.3
Georgia State74.785.369.349.363.76.29.115.110.9
Creighton73.375.164.544.175.08.89.914.911.9
Wichita State75.377.072.046.063.17.414.114.911.0
Northeastern64.068.458.544.277.05.710.314.914.9
Western Michigan75.778.073.849.671.77.410.114.814.3
Kansas State71.574.764.047.068.36.411.214.715.1
UAB66.868.061.541.369.35.811.714.614.1
Providence68.872.063.345.168.85.010.914.612.4
Ball State71.077.864.343.971.78.410.014.614.0
Arizona State72.572.971.746.868.88.69.714.614.2
Baylor68.568.468.744.261.46.715.014.612.8
Virginia Commonwealth76.983.067.843.763.68.513.914.611.5
Northwestern65.069.055.742.369.56.810.514.612.0
Toledo76.980.871.047.376.57.010.514.614.2
Washington State68.979.561.841.972.67.310.414.613.7
Wofford68.476.358.846.266.36.99.314.612.0
Oregon State68.969.365.045.268.85.513.114.513.0
Belmont73.475.371.045.470.210.57.814.514.9
William & Mary70.678.261.048.569.88.38.914.414.8
Morehead State67.177.359.541.467.76.413.414.415.5
Texas El Paso68.869.367.746.665.84.210.314.414.2
Pennsylvania66.567.066.046.366.25.812.414.417.6
DePaul75.778.070.347.771.98.08.514.315.2
Florida68.569.465.045.068.27.412.914.312.7
Illinois79.482.870.344.478.08.411.614.310.3
UNLV69.973.762.345.161.26.29.014.112.1
Texas-Pan American68.278.862.143.764.64.810.314.114.0
Louisiana Tech77.072.282.845.866.87.810.014.112.2
Western Kentucky68.469.367.843.268.27.010.814.015.0
Utah76.685.858.050.167.36.711.114.013.0
UC Riverside71.082.057.345.972.87.210.914.013.7
UC Irvine68.872.865.646.869.75.210.914.013.1
Georgetown72.773.665.048.868.45.312.414.014.7
CS Northridge65.968.264.042.874.32.29.714.013.3
Wisconsin74.675.871.349.371.47.09.713.99.1
Texas72.478.159.045.672.26.913.713.914.2
Oklahoma75.078.268.744.175.07.810.413.913.4
Harvard69.370.064.047.777.05.09.113.913.3
UNC Wilmington76.389.071.249.559.95.911.013.916.7
Western Carolina70.966.072.844.667.47.811.313.814.9
San Diego71.273.966.546.668.87.79.313.813.6
Miami70.770.273.046.074.18.610.013.811.5
Charlotte76.386.369.745.157.17.313.313.813.3
Dartmouth64.465.863.544.564.27.311.313.813.1
Tennessee-Martin74.9115.069.948.772.57.110.313.812.9
The Citadel64.667.355.046.771.46.310.013.812.7
Georgia74.673.079.548.167.64.610.013.812.4
Georgia Southern75.883.068.542.475.07.915.513.813.1
Yale67.082.761.843.272.46.412.213.813.3
Princeton65.871.563.043.771.99.16.513.712.1
Rhode Island70.871.767.548.960.94.911.013.713.7
Central Florida67.067.166.545.765.46.68.813.613.9
James Madison66.368.162.045.371.85.49.513.615.5
Dayton65.066.761.742.766.84.79.713.612.8
Virginia68.869.068.548.873.05.011.213.510.2
Seton Hall74.172.077.347.164.77.511.913.513.8
South Florida69.671.766.547.363.53.810.013.515.3
Quinnipiac69.869.570.339.177.04.417.913.415.0
Buffalo72.477.368.642.874.05.712.013.414.2
Hawaii72.973.270.043.568.56.112.713.413.3
Wake Forest72.877.063.042.766.45.013.713.315.3
Austin Peay66.069.064.341.566.55.412.113.315.6
Tennessee Tech71.680.864.044.667.74.813.913.314.6
UC Davis67.569.664.049.666.78.37.513.313.3
Northern Colorado77.388.368.649.173.37.110.813.29.8
Montana70.381.065.044.467.58.38.413.212.0
Sacramento State70.676.862.848.373.35.79.113.214.7
USC67.972.361.341.460.95.313.913.213.6
Idaho77.779.675.846.871.47.910.413.212.6
Detroit72.674.170.045.974.97.59.113.212.0
Canisius61.362.061.136.870.87.012.013.112.4
Michigan68.972.654.043.575.88.69.013.110.0
Texas Tech72.473.364.045.766.45.212.813.114.2
Louisville77.175.094.044.060.45.817.713.014.3
Pacific68.475.564.343.562.67.312.713.014.2
SIU Edwardsville71.180.765.444.669.86.410.513.012.4
Valparaiso70.273.256.546.265.07.011.813.012.5
Butler72.381.463.245.465.66.312.412.911.8
Utah State66.667.865.441.969.67.26.712.910.5
Massachusetts74.879.368.045.072.33.811.012.914.9
Elon76.385.267.443.371.17.611.812.914.4
Old Dominion66.365.375.042.172.26.312.212.911.5
Arkansas-Little Rock73.476.265.042.670.17.010.612.911.0
Wright State70.272.068.945.773.67.37.812.812.1
SE Missouri State66.170.062.243.561.65.412.112.813.5
Virginia Tech67.971.356.049.056.76.89.012.813.6
Loyola Marymount66.373.058.043.771.85.610.212.815.3
Samford65.870.064.439.866.86.911.612.814.4
New Mexico64.065.959.742.764.94.511.412.713.6
Wisc-Green Bay66.174.060.845.763.04.410.112.712.4
George Washington71.385.054.346.167.54.112.412.712.8
Rice63.062.863.338.672.97.710.212.713.6
Memphis66.266.2.043.567.34.912.912.717.0
Stanford72.371.673.343.674.55.612.812.610.8
Missouri State69.677.064.743.374.47.710.312.612.1
Akron66.471.259.340.269.98.311.812.611.8
Eastern Washington80.188.274.349.069.89.610.312.610.8
Florida State71.873.366.048.565.63.210.112.513.6
Fordham63.970.852.338.964.36.614.912.517.0
Colorado69.176.045.046.573.26.010.412.412.8
Houston70.670.870.038.868.29.615.112.416.7
Boise State75.481.269.647.374.77.98.412.410.1
Bowling Green63.565.861.342.072.45.610.412.412.9
Jacksonville State66.177.552.438.368.95.613.612.413.8
Cleveland State66.372.261.341.772.87.511.912.412.9
East Carolina72.177.264.544.969.35.311.012.313.2
College of Charleston61.958.564.243.466.07.48.112.313.2
Northern Iowa69.466.177.048.071.56.58.612.312.5
St. John's71.371.669.044.068.75.211.012.311.5
Texas-San Antonio76.976.677.343.769.36.411.912.313.1
Boston College67.169.359.544.368.65.111.112.214.6
Saint Louis62.164.057.041.467.35.19.212.213.8
UNC Greensboro70.670.870.344.365.67.610.612.213.6
Monmouth64.676.355.244.972.96.08.312.114.7
Alabama74.576.571.545.676.66.810.112.112.5
New Mexico State71.380.865.945.067.45.313.912.115.1
Florida International61.963.860.342.863.04.210.712.114.8
Arkansas State67.675.361.845.167.27.011.312.014.1
Oklahoma State74.679.762.746.071.87.310.012.012.8
CS Bakersfield59.967.251.238.371.45.512.111.915.6
North Carolina State74.776.161.045.768.96.411.911.910.8
Columbia57.460.652.040.965.87.510.311.911.6
Illinois State71.069.273.343.569.55.713.911.814.1
Kent State65.867.562.343.557.67.812.311.812.8
Kansas69.367.675.541.474.75.612.811.813.7
Texas-Arlington68.772.766.741.267.67.411.111.814.8
St. Bonaventure70.671.867.042.169.26.412.811.812.9
Wisc-Milwaukee65.765.167.342.368.67.59.911.712.8
San Jose State57.656.459.539.661.76.29.311.715.6
Northern Arizona64.874.359.439.768.97.511.811.713.3
Montana State63.275.555.038.777.17.811.611.715.5
Utah Valley57.453.558.640.165.94.68.711.713.7
Georgia Tech67.768.465.043.962.04.014.011.713.8
Maryland75.375.672.047.673.36.910.111.612.4
Mississippi70.768.873.542.277.55.512.411.612.1
Drake61.865.658.047.376.36.26.611.616.7
Grand Canyon64.865.563.542.667.15.89.911.512.8
La Salle61.865.058.640.570.44.310.611.513.7
Temple64.264.663.536.972.15.611.811.511.0
Richmond61.866.256.344.872.36.27.311.411.0
Rider63.865.762.044.063.05.810.811.413.6
Illinois-Chicago63.969.955.636.575.75.212.411.411.9
Tulane72.971.883.048.469.15.811.411.415.8
Eastern Michigan67.974.951.739.070.26.414.111.412.0
Texas State62.871.554.045.665.84.08.311.414.0
Manhattan61.257.562.341.961.65.39.811.316.1
Chattanooga71.383.559.044.967.17.010.711.313.4
Southern Miss62.468.849.744.465.05.88.411.314.7
Indiana State67.764.872.041.767.55.68.811.314.8
UMKC68.674.263.841.365.96.013.011.316.9
South Alabama66.373.761.838.763.06.114.011.313.3
Nebraska70.371.666.043.474.06.09.611.215.3
North Texas66.970.060.743.964.14.610.611.115.9
Saint Joseph's58.264.046.737.761.13.713.011.112.9
Eastern Illinois58.163.253.041.662.46.610.111.112.8
Long Beach State68.970.368.144.765.27.610.611.115.1
Brown66.765.469.042.872.85.610.711.017.1
Connecticut66.866.8.044.770.64.59.811.013.1
Portland State67.879.761.839.574.75.79.611.012.0
Tulsa66.069.062.442.564.06.310.410.913.1
Cincinnati61.163.352.541.367.25.012.410.915.4
Rutgers58.054.363.538.070.84.510.910.914.2
Troy73.377.266.745.567.66.512.510.915.9
Saint Peter's58.960.058.042.262.36.99.610.813.4
Cal Poly63.068.858.438.971.04.811.310.77.3
Idaho State63.068.559.342.061.74.911.110.611.9
Clemson66.469.359.743.266.85.112.210.612.9
Southern Utah71.577.068.246.767.57.38.810.515.4
Middle Tennessee59.665.055.239.464.95.611.410.513.1
Florida Atlantic62.669.855.542.865.76.48.910.413.3
Auburn65.871.458.840.763.67.010.610.314.4
Bradley60.868.349.539.963.36.212.010.315.2
Missouri64.765.363.342.267.56.610.310.314.2
Ohio70.071.865.543.368.26.310.010.311.6
Santa Clara63.478.356.043.270.77.08.610.110.9
Cornell64.265.363.741.768.26.88.310.114.9
Miami (Ohio)63.665.061.543.666.76.27.310.014.9
Weber State61.865.058.540.077.45.49.610.014.9
Towson67.375.561.841.469.35.415.09.914.5
Tennessee66.066.066.043.865.24.912.99.910.9
Penn State72.267.086.042.969.76.612.69.814.0
Drexel56.757.754.738.474.45.010.99.813.2
Furman63.863.364.241.166.06.49.79.814.6
Tennessee State60.970.053.340.157.45.611.39.714.7
Delaware55.661.352.233.066.96.312.09.611.6
CS Fullerton62.368.060.440.170.15.410.09.613.9
North Dakota62.772.356.342.263.45.19.19.413.6
Appalachian State62.466.561.040.271.44.810.19.314.3
Fairfield60.361.858.538.674.15.18.39.214.1
Chicago State60.774.553.838.560.66.112.89.221.1
Niagara58.563.057.036.564.95.611.09.114.1
Southern Illinois64.163.165.444.271.24.110.99.117.5
Fresno State63.566.859.441.969.34.910.48.812.6
San Diego State62.366.652.340.062.54.414.38.814.1
Mississippi State63.366.751.542.772.33.811.68.814.7
Northern Illinois65.374.056.540.371.95.015.18.817.9
Marist56.856.057.037.673.16.45.98.316.6
Nevada58.760.256.536.971.63.413.97.913.0
George Mason63.063.262.739.264.33.813.57.914.5

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top