Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Iowa State83.085.579.147.469.38.410.418.410.6
Creighton78.779.776.949.774.310.28.417.59.9
Iona83.685.981.548.771.510.28.717.510.8
Memphis76.979.473.747.764.45.412.617.413.3
UCLA81.284.676.148.974.96.210.017.210.3
Michigan State75.578.072.147.470.78.110.816.812.0
SE Missouri State82.989.277.450.069.26.811.316.713.2
Iowa81.583.278.546.373.55.813.516.111.3
Utah State69.274.062.245.273.46.910.815.911.2
Santa Barbara71.270.971.546.470.87.010.215.911.6
Belmont79.982.377.449.873.99.08.815.913.1
Oakland74.479.469.143.473.08.59.015.811.4
Louisiana Tech81.084.677.345.367.97.712.915.711.5
Pittsburgh71.873.769.646.071.25.112.015.610.6
UC Irvine70.575.465.447.164.15.610.915.612.9
Youngstown State76.977.876.045.973.47.89.315.611.3
BYU83.786.680.346.369.25.113.215.511.3
Portland75.178.469.845.573.56.211.015.411.9
North Carolina76.679.072.746.362.64.314.215.412.2
Villanova78.075.780.945.671.68.911.215.412.2
Louisville81.082.577.647.166.17.813.615.410.7
New Mexico74.076.270.045.872.35.810.615.410.8
California72.473.770.445.768.65.710.115.310.4
Arkansas80.185.171.944.172.67.411.915.311.6
Utah75.182.861.848.874.36.29.115.312.5
Wisc-Green Bay74.374.274.647.470.34.811.215.312.8
Kansas State69.170.566.643.465.66.012.315.212.5
Duquesne73.372.873.944.267.07.310.815.211.2
Southern Methodist71.073.166.748.468.34.710.915.213.5
Notre Dame72.074.767.545.671.87.110.815.110.5
Massachusetts75.878.473.145.968.35.412.215.113.6
Ohio71.573.069.445.971.47.49.515.113.1
Arizona72.974.369.446.965.95.412.215.110.3
Buffalo73.575.671.044.771.26.512.215.012.6
Toledo79.282.176.746.572.55.712.415.010.2
Kansas79.079.977.549.371.15.411.914.913.3
Baylor74.874.275.645.568.17.413.814.811.7
Marquette72.273.270.944.469.04.811.814.812.2
Austin Peay76.278.973.648.866.55.39.914.815.9
Houston71.174.466.645.466.76.410.914.713.0
Evansville69.472.266.446.471.84.48.414.713.1
Eastern Kentucky78.779.278.348.775.29.37.214.710.9
Oklahoma81.984.878.144.774.98.612.114.611.5
Xavier71.872.970.147.068.85.111.214.612.8
Gonzaga76.781.568.249.570.97.19.514.611.9
Pennsylvania68.372.464.145.167.75.09.614.616.5
Duke78.481.272.446.072.99.012.114.59.8
San Francisco74.877.470.947.364.86.811.314.511.6
Oregon81.984.078.446.977.27.610.514.511.6
Princeton70.666.973.144.272.19.38.414.411.4
Arizona State75.375.774.745.169.48.18.514.311.5
Cleveland State73.072.473.646.975.37.310.514.212.9
Michigan74.075.270.947.776.38.68.914.29.6
Saint Louis69.872.266.544.469.75.610.214.212.9
Utah Valley67.571.662.943.675.56.59.214.211.3
LSU74.777.272.244.466.96.813.114.113.7
Harvard73.273.772.846.572.35.810.514.111.6
Hawaii80.080.678.747.472.25.712.714.112.0
Southern Miss72.176.866.946.367.95.612.714.113.6
Northern Iowa72.877.968.645.072.58.58.814.110.9
SIU Edwardsville73.076.370.447.066.57.29.614.014.1
Saint Joseph's71.670.872.547.064.57.49.614.012.6
Air Force66.068.862.443.569.17.28.814.013.7
George Washington73.277.967.546.365.25.711.914.013.3
William & Mary73.178.768.247.669.48.87.814.010.5
Minnesota71.574.367.144.774.27.210.413.912.0
Pepperdine71.271.371.145.470.16.410.113.812.4
Elon74.878.270.846.872.38.09.113.812.3
Rice61.866.756.940.365.07.97.813.813.2
Tennessee-Martin74.379.769.342.472.57.011.313.711.8
Wright State67.270.264.245.673.86.17.313.713.5
Davidson78.578.478.647.771.68.39.813.711.7
Samford70.575.466.447.467.64.99.113.612.9
Wichita State75.274.276.946.272.56.911.613.610.8
Oklahoma State80.283.974.346.371.97.09.813.610.7
Providence73.376.669.042.878.26.212.313.611.8
Wisc-Milwaukee70.472.069.442.873.47.09.813.613.7
Temple73.976.970.742.870.76.512.413.610.8
Charlotte71.573.169.744.564.86.012.313.614.9
Siena69.370.668.041.972.04.513.813.514.3
Louisiana-Lafayette81.087.175.346.567.17.013.813.513.5
East Carolina72.976.367.244.171.38.510.413.511.9
Texas El Paso69.072.263.946.568.44.410.213.513.7
CS Northridge76.879.274.645.479.14.211.113.512.9
Eastern Washington76.278.973.745.469.38.110.613.512.0
Oregon State75.877.773.448.969.55.59.813.413.6
St. Bonaventure73.474.472.445.571.64.712.713.413.1
Morehead State76.683.270.744.769.95.514.213.416.0
Sacramento State69.073.265.346.072.56.19.413.411.5
The Citadel67.072.662.343.072.26.48.913.412.8
Brown71.272.270.343.167.36.811.313.413.1
Washington74.578.468.044.675.85.811.113.311.7
Wake Forest69.774.261.845.165.05.010.213.312.6
Seton Hall71.874.568.145.472.17.48.513.312.6
Arkansas State76.079.472.644.472.68.89.413.312.5
Georgia State77.780.974.546.877.87.48.213.38.2
UNLV71.471.271.743.865.45.912.613.211.3
New Mexico State77.079.674.148.868.75.411.913.212.8
Georgia Tech66.768.064.943.168.45.211.313.212.3
St. John's72.874.169.844.569.95.011.313.210.7
Weber State72.776.868.347.574.17.28.613.112.4
Seattle71.373.768.942.365.27.414.013.114.3
Manhattan77.078.775.545.166.36.312.613.114.4
Middle Tennessee70.977.063.545.566.55.412.113.112.9
Murray State77.980.474.647.567.17.411.713.112.5
Dayton72.273.770.546.368.16.611.213.112.2
Virginia Commonwealth75.076.771.742.067.47.414.113.112.5
Loyola of Chicago65.872.159.446.270.36.08.313.113.6
Purdue72.376.466.942.767.15.513.913.112.4
West Virginia77.284.569.443.972.17.811.913.19.9
Virginia66.267.164.345.467.35.610.613.110.1
Georgetown71.072.668.346.072.15.510.213.112.0
Florida69.970.468.846.066.86.511.513.111.2
Vanderbilt64.666.361.643.165.86.29.813.013.7
North Carolina State71.174.866.646.165.84.411.712.910.6
Indiana State71.169.772.545.072.36.48.912.911.4
Texas74.276.970.243.267.15.115.112.912.4
Texas A&M64.769.655.642.564.25.89.612.911.6
Grand Canyon72.177.167.743.374.06.99.512.912.8
Valparaiso71.775.067.146.873.46.99.912.915.1
Portland State72.575.868.746.473.16.18.912.811.6
Wofford66.872.961.144.866.45.910.712.810.9
Colorado State73.377.666.342.872.65.312.712.89.4
Tennessee72.276.466.745.372.05.513.512.810.8
Drake68.373.462.845.271.47.78.512.712.1
Loyola Marymount73.376.170.443.676.24.412.212.712.4
Rutgers71.175.264.042.670.66.012.112.712.9
Long Beach State69.971.468.543.266.16.013.412.712.4
UAB73.174.471.141.765.85.116.412.713.1
Louisiana-Monroe64.467.362.142.763.35.310.612.613.6
USC70.671.869.143.967.04.611.112.614.2
Quinnipiac78.878.379.242.471.65.416.712.612.8
Dartmouth68.072.363.244.468.66.210.812.612.1
South Florida65.667.263.643.466.23.011.112.613.1
Tulsa72.774.171.344.067.65.810.812.611.7
Central Florida72.775.669.143.961.46.914.212.614.0
Mississippi75.279.769.141.769.67.813.012.511.2
Texas-Pan American65.768.962.841.366.14.810.912.512.4
Canisius78.383.873.445.974.08.011.312.511.7
Ball State65.669.462.240.769.16.512.812.517.1
Cincinnati68.470.264.142.570.85.813.412.511.3
Miami (Ohio)65.369.561.843.475.44.78.612.513.9
Wyoming64.670.757.247.271.65.75.212.510.7
Boston College68.769.467.944.674.17.78.312.411.7
Pacific73.175.070.744.676.56.411.012.412.3
La Salle67.772.361.441.370.85.711.912.411.7
Tennessee Tech72.076.668.245.467.75.612.512.415.3
Wisconsin73.575.269.845.974.67.88.912.38.3
Columbia68.073.760.944.777.58.28.412.312.7
St. Mary's71.574.067.245.170.87.011.612.311.9
North Dakota74.376.572.145.668.85.911.112.311.2
South Carolina68.372.164.641.370.65.713.812.214.7
Fordham71.775.368.439.373.37.114.512.211.6
Santa Clara70.972.369.442.573.37.510.412.210.0
Western Carolina74.279.470.242.571.67.313.612.212.3
Connecticut71.875.068.044.977.77.29.712.211.8
Texas-Arlington76.375.976.843.770.68.111.712.213.7
Rider73.973.074.843.673.17.710.912.213.5
Missouri State68.672.463.943.170.87.09.212.211.2
Mississippi State67.769.465.444.266.34.79.912.214.1
Northern Colorado73.979.568.349.368.55.910.812.111.6
Bowling Green62.765.459.742.663.73.810.612.115.0
Monmouth69.072.665.442.064.05.512.912.114.7
Fresno State72.775.370.143.873.17.59.212.110.3
Rhode Island67.870.165.244.365.34.811.112.014.5
Illinois State68.370.765.340.770.47.29.912.012.4
Marshall72.376.168.243.262.26.112.812.013.1
Ohio State69.573.063.645.068.95.79.912.011.4
CS Bakersfield69.268.170.243.868.86.911.812.014.2
UC Davis70.173.666.443.869.67.98.212.012.2
Central Michigan72.578.466.143.471.08.010.712.010.9
Eastern Illinois67.772.663.344.071.55.110.512.013.8
Boise State76.280.370.445.674.97.811.011.910.2
Florida Atlantic66.368.463.942.564.36.612.411.913.3
UNC Greensboro70.876.562.644.068.85.210.511.914.1
Chattanooga75.479.471.343.370.36.613.411.913.6
Syracuse68.069.265.443.770.84.913.111.89.2
Jacksonville State65.067.662.842.067.55.710.811.811.5
Drexel68.871.267.042.170.95.110.511.88.7
Idaho State70.873.668.644.971.35.712.011.812.5
Arkansas-Little Rock71.573.769.542.573.75.111.511.813.3
San Diego67.570.564.345.069.66.49.611.712.0
Maryland70.973.866.843.068.07.112.011.712.9
UMKC69.570.968.143.063.55.69.711.613.4
Auburn71.572.769.143.772.15.711.011.612.1
Northeastern65.966.465.643.464.54.911.311.613.5
Cal Poly63.065.261.640.868.86.411.111.69.2
Detroit71.177.365.741.872.96.012.511.613.0
Stanford72.776.068.946.070.25.89.611.511.5
Yale66.968.466.041.869.35.312.111.513.1
Indiana72.375.167.644.873.05.512.411.515.6
Texas Tech68.472.563.245.672.84.411.811.412.5
TCU63.765.362.140.373.24.78.411.412.1
Western Michigan71.976.067.046.372.45.99.811.414.4
Akron68.668.169.143.862.37.012.111.413.3
Colorado70.274.763.443.571.85.211.511.313.7
Montana70.873.568.047.773.87.47.111.310.1
Kent State69.670.868.142.970.37.310.711.312.3
Penn State70.974.367.042.874.16.210.511.310.9
Idaho72.470.673.844.768.86.410.511.311.7
Western Kentucky68.672.663.541.565.67.312.511.313.9
UC Riverside68.372.764.143.370.24.510.311.313.3
South Alabama68.871.266.340.368.27.812.211.312.5
Fairfield63.463.663.339.868.56.911.111.315.0
Chicago State69.875.264.941.867.56.910.211.212.3
Illinois-Chicago66.865.468.342.171.45.610.811.212.7
San Jose State62.562.262.837.472.28.610.411.213.7
Kentucky74.876.772.445.468.25.114.411.212.3
Butler68.673.762.343.066.15.911.011.110.0
Texas State61.464.457.743.566.34.710.111.114.0
Troy68.471.764.941.766.17.112.011.112.9
CS Fullerton67.568.666.442.565.86.210.511.112.1
Marist68.470.166.940.871.46.510.811.012.5
Northwestern59.558.161.439.670.06.67.611.011.1
Alabama67.873.859.044.468.55.710.011.012.2
George Mason69.570.867.944.070.94.911.010.913.7
Appalachian State67.873.263.141.663.95.013.110.912.4
Virginia Tech62.968.154.740.664.86.910.810.913.0
DePaul69.472.265.642.368.45.912.310.913.8
Florida International68.768.069.344.967.14.911.610.814.7
Nevada72.470.674.743.472.96.711.010.810.7
UNC Wilmington63.162.363.740.365.54.312.210.811.7
Southern Utah59.061.257.240.468.94.58.110.814.3
Delaware79.581.278.144.471.17.211.010.89.7
Hofstra68.572.164.642.065.96.912.710.812.4
Northern Arizona67.067.566.645.471.35.310.810.812.9
Cornell64.167.461.341.066.46.910.410.712.5
Florida State70.973.567.846.672.25.310.910.714.3
Clemson63.566.658.242.474.45.311.110.611.5
Eastern Michigan65.568.661.940.967.85.111.410.612.0
Old Dominion64.267.460.342.862.15.311.910.613.5
Richmond66.667.964.942.266.96.39.210.610.8
Texas-San Antonio68.971.865.542.369.06.012.010.516.1
Washington State62.466.855.340.165.87.69.910.511.8
Montana State68.073.163.944.371.16.08.610.511.8
Miami61.563.459.442.168.75.611.010.510.4
Tennessee State68.768.968.642.970.04.911.510.512.5
Missouri72.976.268.145.674.25.810.910.112.8
North Texas69.668.870.742.068.04.911.310.112.8
College of Charleston63.066.659.441.265.66.512.310.113.0
Illinois64.267.460.941.173.36.010.710.010.8
Georgia68.971.365.144.168.24.911.810.013.4
Southern Illinois66.969.963.845.567.24.511.210.012.7
Niagara75.375.974.842.968.25.012.410.013.8
San Diego State70.371.568.643.566.35.213.19.910.0
Towson73.175.670.745.468.85.912.09.911.7
Saint Peter's63.363.962.740.770.45.310.69.812.3
Georgia Southern70.875.866.343.666.27.110.99.612.1
Furman65.270.260.844.268.15.59.09.613.7
Bradley63.668.157.941.970.14.811.19.612.2
Nebraska66.870.862.242.771.75.98.79.511.2
Tulane63.766.459.241.369.46.010.39.213.5
James Madison63.364.762.440.968.54.910.18.812.4
Northern Illinois62.366.956.939.168.44.313.48.515.0

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top