Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
BYU83.782.985.046.776.68.612.017.012.1
Hofstra78.577.479.344.870.08.911.815.411.2
North Carolina77.777.977.547.670.24.813.817.413.0
Iowa State77.878.177.247.669.67.79.516.111.0
Iona79.582.976.346.370.19.89.916.412.2
Davidson79.081.276.246.770.510.710.517.19.6
Eastern Washington80.685.476.047.872.69.810.013.010.9
Gonzaga78.780.375.852.169.17.010.216.310.6
Duke79.381.075.350.269.97.311.415.111.0
Murray State79.082.174.948.269.77.512.115.511.8
Arizona76.677.474.848.871.95.110.813.911.1
Mississippi72.871.174.842.377.36.512.713.311.3
Louisiana-Lafayette77.581.573.945.970.66.712.614.714.8
Idaho76.780.173.846.670.97.910.413.512.1
Villanova76.578.173.347.073.19.110.315.810.7
Toledo75.277.473.247.074.25.910.913.012.3
Louisiana Tech73.173.372.944.769.06.910.414.011.0
LSU73.473.972.845.568.45.712.215.614.6
Indiana77.480.472.646.471.99.412.013.911.9
Arkansas77.480.972.044.672.46.613.116.112.0
Belmont74.277.271.847.669.210.09.315.313.9
Louisville69.067.871.742.966.85.512.611.611.4
Notre Dame78.080.571.751.074.28.08.215.29.5
Youngstown State71.571.971.144.269.46.59.814.111.8
Stanford72.373.471.143.572.66.711.611.811.1
Quinnipiac69.768.971.039.477.35.516.413.914.1
Buffalo74.678.971.043.671.96.012.713.111.5
Oakland74.277.670.746.268.67.910.315.712.7
Montana71.171.770.546.471.88.38.914.112.0
Charlotte73.878.370.346.365.06.311.913.713.8
Wichita State70.370.370.344.570.26.811.913.69.7
Hawaii72.874.470.243.668.56.512.113.113.5
UC Davis70.771.370.248.973.48.68.013.313.5
Oregon75.478.770.146.376.07.310.314.111.9
Central Michigan78.383.970.046.772.510.110.214.010.3
Texas-San Antonio70.771.469.942.269.96.412.912.312.5
Virginia Commonwealth72.574.969.841.965.88.112.312.710.9
Texas-Arlington71.673.869.643.967.36.611.412.914.8
Miami68.267.569.542.874.67.79.912.810.5
UNC Wilmington70.070.769.444.267.55.111.211.512.6
William & Mary73.276.769.448.373.38.97.514.811.7
Northern Colorado74.780.169.347.671.36.811.312.310.7
Siena69.870.369.343.171.04.912.713.312.9
Tennessee-Martin70.372.269.146.570.87.99.813.011.8
Eastern Kentucky71.974.668.746.477.99.16.915.011.6
St. John's71.472.968.744.669.36.010.112.510.7
Providence69.670.468.644.070.65.011.913.912.1
Detroit70.772.868.544.568.57.010.413.513.5
Western Kentucky71.474.068.543.565.47.811.314.313.0
Georgetown70.972.068.445.670.46.111.112.912.8
Xavier73.377.168.347.573.06.39.916.112.2
DePaul69.470.168.343.572.17.89.112.313.6
Grand Canyon68.768.968.345.171.56.28.812.111.3
Wisconsin72.575.168.247.976.37.29.612.67.6
Manhattan69.771.568.243.369.16.510.513.914.7
Iowa69.870.768.143.174.45.712.414.211.4
Michigan State71.174.368.146.563.27.511.216.611.6
Santa Barbara68.468.768.043.973.66.810.715.211.0
Kentucky74.476.968.046.872.65.212.614.210.6
Morehead State71.275.268.044.371.66.512.414.614.1
Colorado State72.275.267.944.067.47.212.114.710.8
UNC Greensboro69.470.867.944.264.96.611.012.112.8
Western Carolina70.373.667.843.570.16.212.511.713.8
Duquesne71.474.467.844.962.77.911.415.012.5
Portland70.272.767.844.471.76.611.814.712.3
Portland State71.876.967.844.074.36.79.813.111.3
Texas El Paso69.270.167.746.666.15.69.513.712.6
Georgia State71.475.867.748.172.55.09.213.710.7
Oklahoma71.573.767.643.574.16.711.112.312.1
Kansas71.172.967.644.072.55.911.813.213.1
Indiana State66.565.767.542.570.27.38.712.614.4
San Francisco69.270.767.545.162.96.310.613.812.1
Bowling Green66.665.867.443.171.46.610.812.311.8
South Alabama68.970.867.242.070.36.510.910.714.5
Purdue69.972.267.245.068.35.712.014.913.4
UNLV68.269.067.144.566.37.29.113.711.8
Samford69.372.167.144.468.46.410.213.213.2
Colorado69.070.866.943.671.35.311.811.713.7
Seton Hall68.469.666.942.165.76.912.612.412.8
Alabama67.167.366.844.171.76.59.610.312.4
Elon70.674.666.842.368.47.310.811.913.6
Northern Arizona68.670.966.740.375.36.713.112.212.1
Ohio State75.381.166.648.368.06.711.115.311.4
Penn State66.967.166.642.069.56.710.49.912.7
Sacramento State71.075.866.448.773.66.38.314.111.0
West Virginia72.677.366.440.866.26.516.414.113.1
Western Michigan70.674.066.445.570.36.99.912.512.1
Vanderbilt70.673.166.447.270.87.39.715.413.5
Chattanooga72.777.666.445.268.56.811.611.813.3
Arkansas-Little Rock69.271.766.341.770.47.110.612.310.7
Kent State66.165.966.242.765.87.111.610.311.4
Minnesota74.280.266.146.367.27.410.715.712.4
SE Missouri State69.673.566.144.066.76.311.512.613.2
North Carolina State70.172.466.143.668.66.612.111.510.6
Ohio67.668.966.143.373.57.28.911.312.6
Southern Utah69.372.966.145.566.97.27.511.913.8
Arizona State69.471.866.144.566.66.810.712.714.3
Troy67.168.166.143.066.36.610.99.314.3
Washington68.770.866.043.868.36.210.613.311.7
Massachusetts69.472.466.043.370.44.512.013.214.4
Georgia68.269.865.943.269.35.610.912.513.0
Evansville70.974.165.948.574.84.37.915.912.9
Long Beach State66.367.065.842.168.37.011.211.213.6
Weber State67.068.365.742.274.87.29.411.913.6
Central Florida66.066.365.743.464.36.710.412.313.3
Virginia65.465.365.645.772.65.010.612.79.5
Maryland69.170.765.544.075.67.49.010.712.5
Yale67.671.565.344.471.16.911.213.512.9
Illinois State68.170.965.243.571.46.112.511.713.0
Tennessee Tech70.576.665.244.167.85.613.213.214.0
Delaware66.067.065.241.068.66.610.512.512.4
St. Bonaventure67.369.065.142.570.65.112.412.412.6
Boise State70.374.465.145.672.98.78.812.010.4
New Mexico State68.170.565.146.269.44.912.611.913.9
St. Mary's69.171.365.145.771.57.310.615.012.3
Valparaiso68.971.465.045.367.56.811.712.912.5
Northeastern68.572.765.048.672.65.88.514.314.1
UAB68.871.964.942.873.95.612.114.313.6
UC Irvine67.570.164.946.168.46.49.714.111.8
Brown66.167.064.942.368.95.710.511.915.2
Baylor69.171.764.943.467.46.914.614.612.9
James Madison67.268.764.945.170.46.99.112.713.3
Southern Methodist69.171.564.847.570.34.311.415.412.9
Rice64.163.464.742.073.99.08.612.614.8
Princeton68.973.664.746.371.18.46.313.012.4
Akron68.171.064.641.665.89.412.012.412.3
Old Dominion64.965.164.643.266.65.912.513.511.2
Rider65.265.964.643.860.36.110.812.112.8
Tulane63.763.164.641.164.96.411.811.313.5
Eastern Michigan69.473.564.641.171.96.611.510.612.1
Syracuse67.669.664.542.966.05.012.115.212.1
North Dakota67.771.464.543.667.86.08.711.812.6
Butler69.072.664.543.368.65.712.011.411.3
Tennessee63.362.564.342.569.26.112.410.912.4
Texas A&M67.869.864.245.365.85.511.314.712.6
Cleveland State67.571.364.245.468.67.310.413.412.2
Utah State66.668.964.145.267.27.56.914.410.6
Georgia Southern68.172.064.041.566.97.612.611.711.8
Dayton67.870.263.946.168.66.67.113.611.8
Rhode Island67.670.163.944.965.54.411.013.013.9
California66.568.363.943.965.15.69.112.511.2
USC67.070.263.842.263.45.311.412.414.0
Monmouth64.765.863.742.972.25.29.711.313.2
Auburn67.972.163.640.466.67.210.210.713.1
Wake Forest69.072.863.542.163.86.411.714.113.5
Wisc-Green Bay68.273.963.545.964.34.311.214.112.1
Washington State70.678.263.543.472.06.99.114.612.1
Miami (Ohio)66.369.063.344.070.95.88.411.713.1
Texas67.469.963.343.372.36.212.412.913.1
Pittsburgh67.070.163.244.868.54.812.016.510.1
Oklahoma State67.571.363.244.072.67.19.011.412.4
Dartmouth63.363.463.243.564.66.010.312.313.2
TCU68.271.463.243.761.64.613.513.212.2
Drexel59.657.263.139.274.55.99.610.610.6
The Citadel64.064.763.145.176.76.99.013.113.3
Creighton67.370.463.142.072.57.910.613.612.1
SIU Edwardsville68.273.463.043.167.57.110.512.313.5
Rutgers59.356.163.039.265.34.811.210.713.3
Canisius65.769.062.940.972.06.512.214.112.3
Wisc-Milwaukee65.467.662.942.173.77.08.812.912.9
Ball State65.467.962.942.469.37.810.112.814.5
Georgia Tech63.363.762.840.864.84.214.311.713.0
Wright State64.265.962.744.269.76.37.513.112.1
CS Northridge65.167.462.742.576.53.39.913.413.4
Temple65.868.162.638.869.96.412.212.49.9
Northern Iowa65.267.162.648.073.37.37.311.810.6
Pennsylvania60.357.962.643.467.65.59.211.815.2
Utah71.378.762.648.270.37.59.214.011.9
Loyola of Chicago62.863.062.647.468.86.17.913.212.9
Houston64.466.162.539.368.08.112.611.813.7
Tulsa64.465.862.341.764.95.511.011.011.7
Pacific64.466.962.341.764.86.512.411.712.8
Wofford66.670.762.245.468.86.39.313.211.1
Florida State66.669.562.245.767.04.59.911.514.7
North Texas65.367.662.243.362.94.710.910.013.7
Mississippi State61.861.662.243.069.64.210.18.715.2
Florida International62.462.862.244.263.54.69.511.315.0
Richmond66.168.762.145.869.06.66.913.410.2
Niagara64.366.962.139.969.56.111.411.313.8
Austin Peay64.667.862.139.866.75.212.412.014.5
Furman63.665.662.142.967.06.69.610.413.6
Illinois69.173.762.141.379.47.210.611.810.2
Montana State63.966.062.139.872.18.210.611.613.9
Eastern Illinois63.665.162.144.065.27.37.713.212.4
Appalachian State63.565.662.039.870.86.411.411.014.2
Memphis67.369.861.943.966.65.212.814.413.8
Fresno State65.268.561.942.969.05.68.910.511.5
Northern Illinois65.769.861.642.868.05.012.49.814.4
Cornell62.363.361.539.574.96.08.310.412.3
La Salle63.265.461.442.069.45.010.112.113.2
Idaho State64.668.261.444.065.14.910.111.211.9
Marquette65.168.061.443.764.56.59.615.012.9
Fordham65.067.861.141.572.66.012.012.615.1
George Mason63.265.461.141.666.94.212.79.814.6
CS Fullerton64.268.161.041.268.75.410.49.812.9
Middle Tennessee63.566.261.041.470.06.710.711.013.3
San Diego64.767.860.942.268.76.210.412.512.2
Michigan64.767.460.842.675.47.88.311.910.0
Marist61.261.960.739.870.07.17.210.513.8
Boston College65.868.960.744.670.66.58.213.212.3
Harvard64.267.360.643.372.04.910.612.711.9
Saint Joseph's61.762.860.640.461.55.411.412.712.6
UMKC65.670.260.640.769.36.611.411.413.9
Towson63.666.960.641.166.34.214.69.113.5
Fairfield59.558.660.538.971.66.49.210.513.1
Illinois-Chicago64.768.960.538.773.76.011.512.211.3
Florida63.765.860.543.563.56.610.613.112.8
Pepperdine63.165.560.442.374.14.59.413.312.5
New Mexico62.063.360.443.265.94.810.712.813.0
Air Force65.770.860.347.465.97.58.615.612.1
San Diego State61.862.860.141.863.05.312.610.511.6
Saint Peter's61.262.760.141.266.05.710.410.112.5
George Washington67.375.860.143.867.45.512.111.712.4
Virginia Tech65.369.360.044.664.07.38.312.011.8
Louisiana-Monroe64.668.859.942.771.45.111.513.111.8
Arkansas State64.569.459.840.770.25.811.011.113.6
Santa Clara63.367.059.742.573.76.99.311.811.0
Marshall66.873.159.640.265.07.811.112.815.8
Connecticut64.167.159.643.970.76.59.511.911.9
UC Riverside65.371.559.541.868.26.710.912.913.6
Texas-Pan American62.266.159.342.167.64.210.413.213.7
Northwestern63.566.658.943.673.27.18.714.411.5
UCLA71.982.458.944.367.66.212.213.812.1
Columbia64.968.858.843.971.68.710.211.912.0
South Carolina65.069.358.540.473.75.512.313.213.1
Saint Louis59.860.658.541.165.55.49.112.214.3
South Florida61.664.258.543.361.94.310.711.313.8
East Carolina64.168.858.542.268.07.110.013.411.9
Loyola Marymount62.265.858.341.871.05.211.312.514.1
Florida Atlantic62.667.258.341.867.37.39.010.212.8
Cal Poly60.463.658.239.068.45.711.810.29.0
Kansas State63.065.958.243.367.64.410.613.013.5
Clemson62.765.857.840.968.25.511.910.712.0
Seattle62.465.857.644.266.56.99.513.913.8
College of Charleston58.660.057.640.266.06.09.59.612.3
Cincinnati61.864.657.244.267.05.011.311.513.9
CS Bakersfield63.669.857.142.072.45.611.112.912.8
Southern Illinois59.662.057.141.970.34.29.98.314.5
Missouri State59.762.356.940.573.15.110.211.212.5
Texas State61.566.556.840.469.05.110.111.113.0
Missouri60.563.856.240.366.66.110.210.713.4
Jacksonville State62.670.655.938.171.65.811.212.012.3
Nebraska61.565.255.541.270.85.29.010.112.9
Nevada60.564.655.438.069.73.614.89.614.2
Wyoming61.566.355.046.170.26.06.214.311.6
Utah Valley58.664.054.540.069.55.69.912.913.1
Tennessee State57.862.154.439.561.95.59.69.514.8
Southern Miss60.165.554.343.062.76.38.612.114.4
Oregon State60.965.053.542.269.35.29.512.012.1
Drake59.564.753.145.676.86.56.211.913.9
Bradley57.060.753.137.666.35.411.49.312.8
San Jose State53.755.351.935.565.36.59.19.814.6
Chicago State58.067.651.437.766.66.112.59.216.4
Texas Tech60.967.050.840.564.25.311.711.114.4

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top