Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
BYU86.084.088.847.378.09.011.817.812.6
Louisville73.470.181.244.366.66.213.412.512.5
Iona83.086.680.348.669.010.59.117.111.9
Davidson81.983.979.547.574.010.611.217.310.4
North Carolina80.080.379.446.869.84.815.617.713.2
Hofstra78.778.878.644.370.29.311.915.211.4
Iowa State80.280.878.648.769.27.79.418.011.2
Eastern Washington82.687.477.849.575.910.010.213.811.2
Gonzaga81.684.977.253.370.47.410.617.210.5
Mississippi74.472.876.843.679.96.312.213.112.2
Stanford74.974.075.945.270.67.311.513.010.7
Hawaii73.372.975.342.469.26.312.713.313.5
Louisiana Tech74.272.975.345.268.97.610.314.211.5
Notre Dame81.683.274.852.172.28.99.015.69.2
Idaho77.279.374.546.970.08.110.413.512.4
Miami69.467.774.444.272.08.39.414.010.6
LSU74.975.773.445.972.05.612.416.315.7
Xavier77.279.273.348.972.96.510.216.911.9
Penn State70.068.372.843.969.86.610.910.513.2
Oregon76.878.572.545.574.37.611.715.713.1
Georgia72.372.272.545.967.86.010.613.213.8
UC Davis71.971.372.550.271.39.07.914.614.2
Duke81.285.972.449.769.47.612.315.511.6
Indiana80.784.972.347.972.59.011.714.012.0
Tulane67.965.772.343.767.16.311.611.414.2
Purdue73.073.572.346.367.45.612.115.713.4
Murray State78.684.572.248.968.07.711.816.011.9
St. John's71.170.772.044.269.85.410.212.610.6
Wichita State71.170.771.845.367.07.312.214.110.0
Central Florida68.166.671.543.865.57.110.212.013.4
Arkansas81.786.071.545.972.27.213.717.412.0
Belmont73.175.071.545.670.19.78.714.714.2
Villanova75.777.571.346.769.58.010.616.211.0
Louisiana-Lafayette80.389.371.347.169.86.212.415.115.2
West Virginia77.180.271.341.466.96.017.714.612.6
Alabama68.567.071.344.873.56.49.711.213.2
Central Michigan82.289.271.348.671.710.910.215.610.9
Arizona75.777.770.849.868.85.09.813.911.6
Charlotte73.277.170.845.961.76.811.413.613.6
Youngstown State71.472.170.844.267.86.510.114.211.4
Texas-San Antonio72.374.070.742.469.06.812.613.113.0
Wisconsin73.675.270.648.874.27.09.312.98.0
Illinois State71.171.470.643.971.86.113.411.913.8
Texas El Paso69.769.170.547.363.85.39.514.612.9
Northern Colorado75.882.470.548.972.47.110.612.910.7
Colorado State73.775.870.445.867.87.711.515.111.3
Toledo74.277.370.345.972.86.611.113.712.4
Siena70.470.470.343.169.94.812.513.113.2
Western Michigan73.476.470.346.868.67.610.414.112.3
Western Kentucky74.276.570.343.666.48.111.715.013.1
UNC Wilmington71.473.669.845.465.65.111.512.113.9
Michigan State73.676.369.647.363.07.412.317.612.7
Georgetown72.172.969.646.670.55.511.413.213.5
Portland72.575.269.644.472.47.112.415.312.1
Quinnipiac68.367.569.639.477.54.716.113.413.9
Indiana State68.367.369.643.169.37.28.512.214.5
DePaul72.474.469.344.174.18.29.512.414.8
UNC Greensboro70.572.368.944.266.36.511.211.813.7
Eastern Kentucky73.479.868.845.375.79.09.014.811.8
Seton Hall70.171.268.843.464.57.012.912.412.9
Buffalo73.379.668.743.072.85.512.013.112.0
William & Mary74.480.168.749.572.88.87.815.212.7
Georgia State73.378.068.648.968.35.49.613.811.2
Western Carolina70.272.468.644.169.76.611.812.513.9
Kansas72.073.968.443.671.26.513.014.012.5
UC Irvine70.272.368.348.368.46.69.414.312.8
Portland State73.279.368.343.773.86.49.612.610.9
Maryland72.574.368.244.574.77.69.611.512.4
Oklahoma72.975.568.144.473.17.010.813.012.8
Boise State72.776.268.146.573.38.78.612.310.1
Virginia Commonwealth74.980.668.043.363.48.912.714.410.9
South Alabama69.371.067.842.069.56.411.511.014.2
Virginia68.368.767.647.374.65.710.713.79.1
Montana69.871.667.545.269.78.18.913.111.8
Ohio State80.085.067.550.970.07.410.916.811.2
Elon71.776.067.542.369.57.011.211.114.2
Grand Canyon68.168.567.444.767.66.19.112.412.2
St. Bonaventure69.771.767.342.671.45.812.612.912.3
Morehead State70.174.967.143.570.46.513.114.414.8
San Francisco71.275.167.046.360.36.611.314.512.1
Valparaiso71.474.066.946.267.66.912.013.512.6
Providence69.471.166.944.268.95.211.614.611.9
Massachusetts70.674.166.844.069.74.311.713.114.8
Dayton68.269.066.546.766.96.57.714.312.1
Old Dominion65.765.466.542.369.86.412.912.812.3
Texas-Arlington71.076.066.443.366.07.111.512.814.3
Long Beach State67.168.766.343.267.77.411.411.114.3
Detroit69.572.266.243.469.07.010.213.113.2
Oakland71.676.166.245.269.47.49.815.413.6
Georgia Southern70.777.166.242.472.87.612.512.412.8
Brown67.167.766.142.771.45.610.911.716.7
Evansville73.376.266.050.076.34.58.116.713.4
Tennessee-Martin69.574.366.046.570.16.89.913.611.8
Kentucky74.677.865.645.768.86.014.215.711.4
Pittsburgh67.368.665.643.770.94.513.315.710.5
Yale70.079.865.544.271.77.212.314.413.7
TCU70.772.465.445.361.04.614.214.012.7
Washington69.371.865.444.465.75.511.513.712.4
Ohio66.667.665.442.769.56.59.411.012.6
Illinois73.578.565.442.979.67.910.213.210.0
Duquesne70.874.865.445.158.28.311.614.412.8
Utah State65.866.165.343.966.07.36.814.010.6
Texas70.473.165.343.773.96.213.713.113.9
Pennsylvania63.361.065.345.265.64.911.012.317.5
Rider64.864.365.244.061.65.911.412.213.6
Southern Utah67.671.365.244.767.26.98.211.214.2
Pacific66.167.065.243.163.76.512.212.113.2
SIU Edwardsville69.372.465.143.565.76.910.812.713.7
Wisc-Green Bay68.371.865.146.462.14.411.313.212.7
Troy67.669.765.042.466.97.011.69.714.6
Wake Forest70.874.465.042.264.55.813.013.914.4
Wright State65.466.264.943.369.77.17.612.911.9
Sacramento State72.180.164.849.474.06.58.814.812.1
New Mexico State69.372.464.845.766.45.313.311.613.8
Pepperdine66.768.364.843.276.35.09.314.312.6
Arkansas-Little Rock68.971.364.741.270.26.510.412.610.6
Tennessee Tech71.177.064.744.767.55.313.113.013.8
Butler70.775.264.743.765.95.712.711.511.0
Delaware65.466.564.639.366.77.011.312.212.0
Santa Barbara68.671.064.643.173.56.911.715.611.4
Weber State67.970.964.642.376.07.410.112.613.0
Arizona State69.873.164.545.566.87.69.614.014.9
Syracuse69.171.564.443.765.85.012.416.012.1
Appalachian State64.364.264.439.569.76.212.310.513.4
Temple65.666.464.338.469.36.712.112.411.0
CS Northridge64.264.264.241.876.62.89.813.913.7
Florida66.768.164.144.966.27.011.213.813.3
Baylor68.570.864.142.366.46.615.814.512.7
Houston66.067.664.138.965.98.413.512.214.3
SE Missouri State66.369.064.143.162.85.611.612.513.5
Northern Iowa64.865.464.047.771.46.67.612.011.4
Tennessee64.264.364.043.967.86.111.610.912.5
Iowa69.471.664.041.674.55.713.314.212.4
Fairfield61.359.363.839.770.45.89.310.513.3
Samford68.774.163.843.868.36.410.413.413.1
Chattanooga73.479.363.845.169.67.111.111.813.0
Manhattan65.970.063.543.166.36.310.212.915.2
Rhode Island67.068.563.546.362.74.410.913.514.3
Washington State70.780.663.543.071.67.29.615.013.2
Miami (Ohio)65.467.063.443.868.36.48.111.813.8
Tulsa66.870.163.442.666.05.110.510.411.7
Bowling Green64.164.663.441.868.06.411.412.411.8
Kent State65.767.363.443.461.46.911.711.412.2
Furman65.768.963.443.167.86.89.411.013.7
Princeton68.674.563.344.571.99.36.413.912.2
UNLV68.070.963.344.465.96.99.013.312.8
Minnesota76.685.963.246.764.97.811.617.313.5
South Carolina68.470.263.242.672.64.813.014.014.3
Northern Arizona66.671.963.039.971.66.812.611.912.9
Florida State69.672.963.046.466.94.010.412.013.7
The Citadel64.966.463.045.375.37.29.713.513.3
Cornell64.667.162.940.673.56.79.211.313.9
Dartmouth62.461.862.842.967.26.211.012.913.2
James Madison66.268.162.844.869.96.19.013.013.7
Kansas State65.466.562.745.767.94.710.013.914.6
Austin Peay65.470.362.540.666.75.311.712.514.8
USC67.071.162.441.965.14.712.212.613.0
Northeastern66.872.162.446.672.86.19.214.514.2
Georgia Tech63.864.862.441.467.54.114.111.412.9
Akron69.272.962.342.266.99.012.012.412.4
UAB67.370.062.342.873.15.711.313.814.3
Oklahoma State68.973.362.344.271.67.29.112.112.6
Ball State66.671.062.242.168.97.710.413.214.8
Cleveland State66.471.462.244.369.37.110.313.011.8
Vanderbilt70.574.062.247.471.56.610.315.214.3
Marquette68.171.362.145.268.16.69.515.712.7
Rutgers59.357.362.039.966.24.810.810.613.3
Canisius64.668.461.940.568.07.111.514.412.5
Marshall66.870.161.938.864.58.111.513.616.1
Southern Methodist69.974.961.948.772.64.511.116.114.1
St. Mary's70.675.261.946.370.56.811.316.212.6
Mississippi State61.961.961.842.469.84.411.78.414.8
Fresno State64.967.761.842.469.75.29.810.211.9
San Diego65.367.561.842.267.36.210.412.812.6
Monmouth64.768.061.743.672.95.48.711.613.1
UMKC67.071.761.740.167.06.612.512.016.3
New Mexico63.865.661.644.666.84.910.213.113.1
Rice61.060.461.640.673.28.69.212.415.0
Arkansas State65.169.961.641.071.36.110.611.713.1
Texas A&M67.971.861.345.564.75.111.514.511.8
Florida International62.163.361.344.563.54.19.611.415.0
North Dakota65.371.961.243.967.25.37.710.913.4
Texas-Pan American65.270.761.143.067.14.310.614.113.8
North Carolina State71.674.061.045.167.86.312.111.411.5
Richmond65.368.260.947.072.16.96.413.410.0
Niagara63.065.360.838.566.36.211.910.714.2
Loyola of Chicago63.165.360.646.770.86.47.813.113.3
San Diego State62.563.560.641.162.35.113.810.212.9
Air Force67.072.360.648.168.07.89.215.712.6
CS Fullerton64.169.560.540.868.65.610.59.812.6
Boston College65.067.260.343.469.56.19.712.813.0
La Salle62.665.060.241.969.94.510.712.113.1
Saint Peter's61.463.160.241.364.66.410.010.413.2
Eastern Michigan69.175.060.140.371.46.312.311.212.1
Towson62.865.860.140.364.94.414.99.114.0
Utah75.182.160.049.968.27.79.515.211.9
Missouri State62.364.959.941.074.65.810.511.911.7
Wisc-Milwaukee63.166.259.741.672.56.39.111.813.5
Wofford67.173.959.545.767.86.69.714.212.1
Connecticut65.667.459.545.668.15.79.212.212.9
Northwestern64.967.859.443.673.86.89.514.512.1
Eastern Illinois61.463.459.343.662.76.68.612.013.2
Missouri63.265.559.341.466.36.710.310.913.6
Saint Joseph's61.263.659.140.463.25.011.813.012.6
Idaho State62.466.359.142.763.84.610.410.612.0
Virginia Tech66.770.059.045.460.77.28.912.012.7
George Mason63.567.459.040.565.63.913.29.413.7
Colorado67.572.559.044.972.65.810.112.313.4
Southern Illinois60.561.559.042.070.84.010.78.615.4
George Washington68.579.058.944.668.64.512.011.112.9
Clemson63.165.358.941.565.15.511.710.612.2
South Florida62.865.858.843.662.84.010.912.114.5
Loyola Marymount63.667.358.743.571.54.811.411.914.7
California64.967.058.643.165.15.19.313.011.6
College of Charleston58.759.158.441.465.06.68.610.813.1
Memphis67.870.258.345.367.35.012.414.215.1
Cal Poly60.764.958.138.268.35.212.310.38.8
Marist59.060.758.138.572.47.17.19.915.2
East Carolina66.072.658.042.268.56.910.512.912.7
Nebraska64.266.958.042.871.85.48.19.913.4
Creighton67.572.958.041.675.18.29.913.812.3
UC Riverside67.276.757.742.669.87.211.413.713.9
Florida Atlantic64.471.157.642.968.17.48.910.513.1
Utah Valley59.362.057.639.771.05.19.712.713.2
Northern Illinois64.070.657.440.368.94.713.89.015.3
Cincinnati62.264.457.243.469.95.011.411.414.7
North Texas64.568.857.143.361.94.710.310.315.4
Drexel57.257.257.137.772.95.59.810.111.4
Louisiana-Monroe65.071.557.143.668.84.710.813.612.3
Texas State63.669.557.141.768.85.110.411.413.7
Santa Clara62.567.557.142.673.57.28.912.011.6
Saint Louis61.062.957.042.263.75.48.812.713.8
UCLA72.084.356.941.964.76.413.913.912.6
CS Bakersfield62.668.956.840.972.85.610.912.713.2
Auburn66.972.456.740.764.96.611.110.813.6
Middle Tennessee61.866.056.640.870.86.310.511.214.0
Michigan64.567.856.341.574.88.18.912.110.4
Wyoming62.866.156.348.472.05.46.115.012.0
Nevada62.265.656.338.069.83.715.59.713.4
Seattle64.569.356.343.767.17.810.614.913.6
Montana State61.667.856.139.072.58.110.611.914.5
Oregon State63.767.056.044.272.25.310.112.512.6
Illinois-Chicago63.971.155.936.973.15.412.712.412.2
Harvard64.070.655.643.870.84.99.912.413.7
Southern Miss61.166.755.444.563.26.87.911.914.8
Jacksonville State63.070.855.237.471.75.612.411.912.3
Fordham62.466.454.339.967.55.613.112.216.6
Columbia62.967.153.843.268.68.111.112.512.8
Drake58.764.052.844.574.05.76.711.714.5
Tennessee State58.566.352.639.360.95.710.19.215.2
Bradley58.663.252.038.665.35.811.59.613.4
Chicago State58.368.951.937.463.16.113.19.218.2
San Jose State53.355.450.736.263.55.89.49.914.9
Texas Tech63.369.148.739.965.55.012.710.514.6

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top