Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Iona83.685.981.548.771.510.28.717.510.8
Villanova78.075.780.945.671.68.911.215.412.2
BYU83.786.680.346.369.25.113.215.511.3
Quinnipiac78.878.379.242.471.65.416.712.612.8
Iowa State83.085.579.147.469.38.410.418.410.6
Hawaii80.080.678.747.472.25.712.714.112.0
Davidson78.578.478.647.771.68.39.813.711.7
Iowa81.583.278.546.373.55.813.516.111.3
Oregon81.984.078.446.977.27.610.514.511.6
Eastern Kentucky78.779.278.348.775.29.37.214.710.9
Oklahoma81.984.878.144.774.98.612.114.611.5
Delaware79.581.278.144.471.17.211.010.89.7
Louisville81.082.577.647.166.17.813.615.410.7
Kansas79.079.977.549.371.15.411.914.913.3
Belmont79.982.377.449.873.99.08.815.913.1
SE Missouri State82.989.277.450.069.26.811.316.713.2
Louisiana Tech81.084.677.345.367.97.712.915.711.5
Creighton78.779.776.949.774.310.28.417.59.9
Wichita State75.274.276.946.272.56.911.613.610.8
Texas-Arlington76.375.976.843.770.68.111.712.213.7
Toledo79.282.176.746.572.55.712.415.010.2
UCLA81.284.676.148.974.96.210.017.210.3
Youngstown State76.977.876.045.973.47.89.315.611.3
Baylor74.874.275.645.568.17.413.814.811.7
Manhattan77.078.775.545.166.36.312.613.114.4
Louisiana-Lafayette81.087.175.346.567.17.013.813.513.5
Rider73.973.074.843.673.17.710.912.213.5
Niagara75.375.974.842.968.25.012.410.013.8
Nevada72.470.674.743.472.96.711.010.810.7
Arizona State75.375.774.745.169.48.18.514.311.5
Murray State77.980.474.647.567.17.411.713.112.5
Wisc-Green Bay74.374.274.647.470.34.811.215.312.8
CS Northridge76.879.274.645.479.14.211.113.512.9
Georgia State77.780.974.546.877.87.48.213.38.2
Oklahoma State80.283.974.346.371.97.09.813.610.7
New Mexico State77.079.674.148.868.75.411.913.212.8
Duquesne73.372.873.944.267.07.310.815.211.2
Idaho72.470.673.844.768.86.410.511.311.7
Memphis76.979.473.747.764.45.412.617.413.3
Eastern Washington76.278.973.745.469.38.110.613.512.0
Austin Peay76.278.973.648.866.55.39.914.815.9
Cleveland State73.072.473.646.975.37.310.514.212.9
Canisius78.383.873.445.974.08.011.312.511.7
Oregon State75.877.773.448.969.55.59.813.413.6
Massachusetts75.878.473.145.968.35.412.215.113.6
Princeton70.666.973.144.272.19.38.414.411.4
Harvard73.273.772.846.572.35.810.514.111.6
North Carolina76.679.072.746.362.64.314.215.412.2
Arkansas State76.079.472.644.472.68.89.413.312.5
Saint Joseph's71.670.872.547.064.57.49.614.012.6
Indiana State71.169.772.545.072.36.48.912.911.4
Kentucky74.876.772.445.468.25.114.411.212.3
St. Bonaventure73.474.472.445.571.64.712.713.413.1
Duke78.481.272.446.072.99.012.114.59.8
LSU74.777.272.244.466.96.813.114.113.7
Michigan State75.578.072.147.470.78.110.816.812.0
North Dakota74.376.572.145.668.85.911.112.311.2
Arkansas80.185.171.944.172.67.411.915.311.6
UNLV71.471.271.743.865.45.912.613.211.3
Virginia Commonwealth75.076.771.742.067.47.414.113.112.5
Santa Barbara71.270.971.546.470.87.010.215.911.6
Tulsa72.774.171.344.067.65.810.812.611.7
Chattanooga75.479.471.343.370.36.613.411.913.6
UAB73.174.471.141.765.85.116.412.713.1
Pepperdine71.271.371.145.470.16.410.113.812.4
Buffalo73.575.671.044.771.26.512.215.012.6
Marquette72.273.270.944.469.04.811.814.812.2
Michigan74.075.270.947.776.38.68.914.29.6
San Francisco74.877.470.947.364.86.811.314.511.6
Elon74.878.270.846.872.38.09.113.812.3
North Texas69.668.870.742.068.04.911.310.112.8
Towson73.175.670.745.468.85.912.09.911.7
Temple73.976.970.742.870.76.512.413.610.8
Pacific73.175.070.744.676.56.411.012.412.3
Morehead State76.683.270.744.769.95.514.213.416.0
Dayton72.273.770.546.368.16.611.213.112.2
Loyola Marymount73.376.170.443.676.24.412.212.712.4
California72.473.770.445.768.65.710.115.310.4
Boise State76.280.370.445.674.97.811.011.910.2
SIU Edwardsville73.076.370.447.066.57.29.614.014.1
Brown71.272.270.343.167.36.811.313.413.1
Texas74.276.970.243.267.15.115.112.912.4
CS Bakersfield69.268.170.243.868.86.911.812.014.2
Western Carolina74.279.470.242.571.67.313.612.212.3
Fresno State72.775.370.143.873.17.59.212.110.3
Xavier71.872.970.147.068.85.111.214.612.8
New Mexico74.076.270.045.872.35.810.615.410.8
Portland75.178.469.845.573.56.211.015.411.9
St. John's72.874.169.844.569.95.011.313.210.7
Wisconsin73.575.269.845.974.67.88.912.38.3
Charlotte71.573.169.744.564.86.012.313.614.9
Pittsburgh71.873.769.646.071.25.112.015.610.6
Arkansas-Little Rock71.573.769.542.573.75.111.511.813.3
Santa Clara70.972.369.442.573.37.510.412.210.0
Ohio71.573.069.445.971.47.49.515.113.1
Wisc-Milwaukee70.472.069.442.873.47.09.813.613.7
West Virginia77.284.569.443.972.17.811.913.19.9
Arizona72.974.369.446.965.95.412.215.110.3
Florida International68.768.069.344.967.14.911.610.814.7
Tennessee-Martin74.379.769.342.472.57.011.313.711.8
Central Florida72.775.669.143.961.46.914.212.614.0
USC70.671.869.143.967.04.611.112.614.2
Akron68.668.169.143.862.37.012.111.413.3
Auburn71.572.769.143.772.15.711.011.612.1
Mississippi75.279.769.141.769.67.813.012.511.2
Oakland74.479.469.143.473.08.59.015.811.4
Providence73.376.669.042.878.26.212.313.611.8
Stanford72.776.068.946.070.25.89.611.511.5
Seattle71.373.768.942.365.27.414.013.114.3
Florida69.970.468.846.066.86.511.513.111.2
Portland State72.575.868.746.473.16.18.912.811.6
San Diego State70.371.568.643.566.35.213.19.910.0
Northern Iowa72.877.968.645.072.58.58.814.110.9
Idaho State70.873.668.644.971.35.712.011.812.5
Tennessee State68.768.968.642.970.04.911.510.512.5
Long Beach State69.971.468.543.266.16.013.412.712.4
Fordham71.775.368.439.373.37.114.512.211.6
Weber State72.776.868.347.574.17.28.613.112.4
Georgetown71.072.668.346.072.15.510.213.112.0
Illinois-Chicago66.865.468.342.171.45.610.811.212.7
Northern Colorado73.979.568.349.368.55.910.812.111.6
William & Mary73.178.768.247.669.48.87.814.010.5
Gonzaga76.781.568.249.570.97.19.514.611.9
Marshall72.376.168.243.262.26.112.812.013.1
Tennessee Tech72.076.668.245.467.75.612.512.415.3
Kent State69.670.868.142.970.37.310.711.312.3
UMKC69.570.968.143.063.55.69.711.613.4
Seton Hall71.874.568.145.472.17.48.513.312.6
Missouri72.976.268.145.674.25.810.910.112.8
Montana70.873.568.047.773.87.47.111.310.1
Connecticut71.875.068.044.977.77.29.712.211.8
Washington74.578.468.044.675.85.811.113.311.7
Siena69.370.668.041.972.04.513.813.514.3
Boston College68.769.467.944.674.17.78.312.411.7
George Mason69.570.867.944.070.94.911.010.913.7
Florida State70.973.567.846.672.25.310.910.714.3
Grand Canyon72.177.167.743.374.06.99.512.912.8
Indiana72.375.167.644.873.05.512.411.515.6
George Washington73.277.967.546.365.25.711.914.013.3
Notre Dame72.074.767.545.671.87.110.815.110.5
East Carolina72.976.367.244.171.38.510.413.511.9
St. Mary's71.574.067.245.170.87.011.612.311.9
Minnesota71.574.367.144.774.27.210.413.912.0
Valparaiso71.775.067.146.873.46.99.912.915.1
Western Michigan71.976.067.046.372.45.99.811.414.4
Penn State70.974.367.042.874.16.210.511.310.9
Drexel68.871.267.042.170.95.110.511.88.7
Marist68.470.166.940.871.46.510.811.012.5
Southern Miss72.176.866.946.367.95.612.714.113.6
Purdue72.376.466.942.767.15.513.913.112.4
Maryland70.973.866.843.068.07.112.011.712.9
Tennessee72.276.466.745.372.05.513.512.810.8
Southern Methodist71.073.166.748.468.34.710.915.213.5
Northern Arizona67.067.566.645.471.35.310.810.812.9
Kansas State69.170.566.643.465.66.012.315.212.5
Houston71.174.466.645.466.76.410.914.713.0
North Carolina State71.174.866.646.165.84.411.712.910.6
Saint Louis69.872.266.544.469.75.610.214.212.9
CS Fullerton67.568.666.442.565.86.210.511.112.1
Samford70.575.466.447.467.64.99.113.612.9
UC Davis70.173.666.443.869.67.98.212.012.2
Evansville69.472.266.446.471.84.48.414.713.1
South Alabama68.871.266.340.368.27.812.211.312.5
Georgia Southern70.875.866.343.666.27.110.99.612.1
Colorado State73.377.666.342.872.65.312.712.89.4
Central Michigan72.578.466.143.471.08.010.712.010.9
Yale66.968.466.041.869.35.312.111.513.1
Detroit71.177.365.741.872.96.012.511.613.0
Northeastern65.966.465.643.464.54.911.311.613.5
DePaul69.472.265.642.368.45.912.310.913.8
Texas-San Antonio68.971.865.542.369.06.012.010.516.1
Monmouth69.072.665.442.064.05.512.912.114.7
Syracuse68.069.265.443.770.84.913.111.89.2
Mississippi State67.769.465.444.266.34.79.912.214.1
UC Irvine70.575.465.447.164.15.610.915.612.9
Illinois State68.370.765.340.770.47.29.912.012.4
Sacramento State69.073.265.346.072.56.19.413.411.5
Rhode Island67.870.165.244.365.34.811.112.014.5
Georgia68.971.365.144.168.24.911.810.013.4
Chicago State69.875.264.941.867.56.910.211.212.3
Troy68.471.764.941.766.17.112.011.112.9
Richmond66.667.964.942.266.96.39.210.610.8
Georgia Tech66.768.064.943.168.45.211.313.212.3
Hofstra68.572.164.642.065.96.912.710.812.4
South Carolina68.372.164.641.370.65.713.812.214.7
Virginia66.267.164.345.467.35.610.613.110.1
San Diego67.570.564.345.069.66.49.611.712.0
Wright State67.270.264.245.673.86.17.313.713.5
UC Riverside68.372.764.143.370.24.510.311.313.3
Cincinnati68.470.264.142.570.85.813.412.511.3
Pennsylvania68.372.464.145.167.75.09.614.616.5
Rutgers71.175.264.042.670.66.012.112.712.9
Texas El Paso69.072.263.946.568.44.410.213.513.7
Montana State68.073.163.944.371.16.08.610.511.8
Florida Atlantic66.368.463.942.564.36.612.411.913.3
Missouri State68.672.463.943.170.87.09.212.211.2
Southern Illinois66.969.963.845.567.24.511.210.012.7
UNC Wilmington63.162.363.740.365.54.312.210.811.7
South Florida65.667.263.643.466.23.011.112.613.1
Ohio State69.573.063.645.068.95.79.912.011.4
Middle Tennessee70.977.063.545.566.55.412.113.112.9
Western Kentucky68.672.663.541.565.67.312.511.313.9
Colorado70.274.763.443.571.85.211.511.313.7
Fairfield63.463.663.339.868.56.911.111.315.0
Eastern Illinois67.772.663.344.071.55.110.512.013.8
Texas Tech68.472.563.245.672.84.411.811.412.5
Dartmouth68.072.363.244.468.66.210.812.612.1
Appalachian State67.873.263.141.663.95.013.110.912.4
Utah Valley67.571.662.943.675.56.59.214.211.3
Texas-Pan American65.768.962.841.366.14.810.912.512.4
Drake68.373.462.845.271.47.78.512.712.1
Jacksonville State65.067.662.842.067.55.710.811.811.5
San Jose State62.562.262.837.472.28.610.411.213.7
Saint Peter's63.363.962.740.770.45.310.69.812.3
UNC Greensboro70.876.562.644.068.85.210.511.914.1
Air Force66.068.862.443.569.17.28.814.013.7
James Madison63.364.762.440.968.54.910.18.812.4
The Citadel67.072.662.343.072.26.48.913.412.8
Butler68.673.762.343.066.15.911.011.110.0
Utah State69.274.062.245.273.46.910.815.911.2
Nebraska66.870.862.242.771.75.98.79.511.2
Ball State65.669.462.240.769.16.512.812.517.1
TCU63.765.362.140.373.24.78.411.412.1
Louisiana-Monroe64.467.362.142.763.35.310.612.613.6
Eastern Michigan65.568.661.940.967.85.111.410.612.0
Miami (Ohio)65.369.561.843.475.44.78.612.513.9
Wake Forest69.774.261.845.165.05.010.213.312.6
Utah75.182.861.848.874.36.29.115.312.5
Cal Poly63.065.261.640.868.86.411.111.69.2
Vanderbilt64.666.361.643.165.86.29.813.013.7
Northwestern59.558.161.439.670.06.67.611.011.1
La Salle67.772.361.441.370.85.711.912.411.7
Cornell64.167.461.341.066.46.910.410.712.5
Wofford66.872.961.144.866.45.910.712.810.9
Illinois64.267.460.941.173.36.010.710.010.8
Columbia68.073.760.944.777.58.28.412.312.7
Furman65.270.260.844.268.15.59.09.613.7
Old Dominion64.267.460.342.862.15.311.910.613.5
Bowling Green62.765.459.742.663.73.810.612.115.0
Loyola of Chicago65.872.159.446.270.36.08.313.113.6
Miami61.563.459.442.168.75.611.010.510.4
College of Charleston63.066.659.441.265.66.512.310.113.0
Tulane63.766.459.241.369.46.010.39.213.5
Alabama67.873.859.044.468.55.710.011.012.2
Clemson63.566.658.242.474.45.311.110.611.5
Bradley63.668.157.941.970.14.811.19.612.2
Texas State61.464.457.743.566.34.710.111.114.0
Wyoming64.670.757.247.271.65.75.212.510.7
Southern Utah59.061.257.240.468.94.58.110.814.3
Northern Illinois62.366.956.939.168.44.313.48.515.0
Rice61.866.756.940.365.07.97.813.813.2
Texas A&M64.769.655.642.564.25.89.612.911.6
Washington State62.466.855.340.165.87.69.910.511.8
Virginia Tech62.968.154.740.664.86.910.810.913.0

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top