Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Marshall86.087.284.846.669.310.110.316.812.9
Oakland86.488.484.745.877.09.011.415.611.4
The Citadel86.089.183.741.873.011.312.515.313.7
Wisc-Green Bay83.784.183.444.665.77.112.713.912.3
Michigan State79.878.682.148.672.99.212.220.511.9
Monmouth79.577.881.143.576.87.810.812.312.3
Washington83.986.080.642.672.57.313.914.413.8
Iowa State81.883.080.250.470.28.48.716.511.4
BYU83.686.280.246.369.08.912.016.511.8
Detroit83.787.180.146.669.87.912.013.213.6
Hofstra78.977.880.044.669.08.511.815.011.9
Belmont82.486.879.549.472.610.68.517.014.1
Arizona80.481.079.348.072.16.511.614.313.0
Iona79.680.179.245.771.19.910.616.712.8
Louisiana Tech79.580.178.945.866.57.110.914.012.5
Saint Joseph's77.276.578.345.371.67.010.114.810.1
Xavier80.582.177.945.273.17.512.816.112.6
Kentucky79.580.677.747.869.06.812.814.211.2
Memphis76.676.077.641.372.36.112.915.012.2
North Carolina82.884.877.648.274.75.614.217.710.8
UNC Wilmington79.481.477.345.570.37.012.013.311.3
Kansas81.383.477.249.571.38.010.615.912.6
Ohio78.579.477.047.075.98.58.313.911.9
Gonzaga78.980.676.848.675.97.810.613.911.6
Siena78.280.276.246.672.26.313.414.516.1
Oklahoma79.782.776.145.872.210.311.014.513.1
Western Kentucky77.177.976.147.069.96.911.913.613.3
Eastern Washington81.487.675.948.368.310.59.413.211.2
Davidson79.081.675.944.276.19.69.515.110.2
Iowa77.678.875.844.771.88.211.915.910.3
USC80.583.175.846.067.77.811.814.812.2
Long Beach State74.773.375.743.168.88.210.615.212.3
Richmond76.677.475.748.266.17.57.816.610.2
Wake Forest74.072.775.544.066.06.312.214.014.6
Indiana82.687.475.450.273.29.911.816.013.5
St. Bonaventure77.779.475.444.577.38.311.113.511.5
Princeton79.183.775.446.471.29.79.914.911.3
Texas-Arlington78.983.175.442.569.68.814.916.913.8
Villanova78.079.475.448.378.28.78.815.911.0
Creighton79.683.075.147.070.08.19.515.311.6
Portland77.679.675.143.172.49.011.513.312.2
Houston77.478.875.046.670.56.712.812.910.4
Fairfield76.477.975.044.073.78.99.015.212.9
Duke81.184.374.846.072.39.111.813.39.8
Columbia76.377.274.845.372.09.610.414.810.8
Wisc-Milwaukee79.384.374.745.677.09.39.717.211.0
Butler79.984.974.646.673.17.211.114.210.2
Eastern Kentucky80.686.274.549.173.08.38.815.914.8
Florida State78.080.574.446.469.56.511.413.313.0
West Virginia78.581.774.444.967.36.015.914.614.2
William & Mary76.979.674.448.071.97.88.516.210.7
Seton Hall74.274.174.444.665.86.112.913.413.8
UAB79.082.874.347.872.27.611.118.412.6
James Madison75.275.774.344.968.58.710.512.711.9
Virginia Commonwealth77.379.274.245.169.27.312.414.411.5
UCLA77.579.574.245.469.16.312.315.712.3
Buffalo77.480.874.243.771.17.512.212.613.6
Louisiana-Lafayette79.685.174.144.469.86.514.312.712.5
Oregon78.781.174.046.771.46.811.613.611.4
Austin Peay76.179.474.046.167.06.211.713.313.9
Utah Valley76.078.173.942.872.38.59.214.513.3
Texas El Paso77.480.173.846.566.76.89.115.512.6
Hawaii77.178.773.745.968.47.010.615.413.0
Miami75.276.473.747.974.96.99.412.510.9
Colorado State79.483.573.642.571.89.613.013.411.7
Akron76.678.973.643.268.411.710.714.510.9
Duquesne79.583.873.546.269.19.510.215.613.9
Baylor77.179.373.546.672.56.213.817.712.7
Tulsa73.673.873.444.467.66.810.113.610.8
Youngstown State76.278.973.443.171.18.08.814.612.1
Providence73.673.973.342.172.57.111.515.711.3
Georgia Southern75.978.373.341.069.99.112.111.111.6
Wichita State72.471.673.342.971.77.111.614.09.9
Portland State77.782.473.347.765.95.410.617.012.6
New Mexico76.078.273.246.573.86.19.714.415.3
Eastern Michigan77.481.373.244.672.15.711.711.512.9
Toledo77.681.973.246.074.78.29.616.311.7
Charlotte78.382.173.144.569.88.111.314.612.0
San Francisco77.681.173.144.067.87.813.012.412.6
Georgetown73.674.173.144.175.17.99.614.913.4
Valparaiso75.276.873.144.372.38.112.714.212.9
Fresno State75.177.073.043.669.46.311.713.310.8
Central Michigan75.677.472.944.171.99.89.913.49.2
Southern Methodist77.380.272.949.770.06.513.217.612.4
Weber State76.178.572.848.267.68.38.513.613.2
Southern Illinois73.874.772.745.368.56.611.211.513.7
Boise State77.581.372.645.370.98.29.913.411.6
Nevada75.577.772.642.572.85.312.112.913.1
George Washington75.777.972.644.775.37.111.914.111.2
Elon75.979.372.544.566.19.510.515.312.8
Marist71.570.472.542.273.38.38.711.712.1
North Dakota75.077.472.445.568.26.28.913.313.2
Arkansas State73.675.072.341.573.45.810.812.312.8
Tennessee State73.374.172.345.169.55.611.410.613.7
UNLV78.282.672.344.068.17.611.215.114.1
Pepperdine73.474.772.345.167.25.111.014.311.2
Northern Colorado73.975.672.245.272.86.610.510.313.8
Evansville74.375.872.149.072.44.77.717.512.5
Canisius76.680.872.042.074.18.611.914.111.2
Montana State76.481.872.043.468.69.612.712.712.1
Florida International71.270.571.946.966.45.710.312.212.9
Michigan73.875.871.746.273.89.58.114.99.7
Dayton72.572.971.745.566.86.79.914.612.9
Mississippi State74.977.371.745.772.57.310.513.912.7
UNC Greensboro72.673.771.744.667.98.79.512.912.0
Cal Poly72.473.471.641.667.67.911.714.210.3
Arkansas78.283.371.644.369.46.811.715.911.2
Ball State70.870.371.544.669.38.79.414.613.3
Towson71.571.571.442.667.45.514.311.212.2
Purdue77.981.771.447.074.47.711.617.612.1
LSU78.984.571.246.066.56.211.215.412.3
Rice75.879.971.245.274.17.19.213.013.1
Yale74.979.971.247.067.06.313.515.113.3
North Carolina State75.277.971.243.369.96.313.911.611.1
Notre Dame75.177.671.147.674.27.310.613.310.0
Tennessee Tech77.984.371.145.874.38.69.414.312.4
Texas A&M76.479.371.144.967.27.612.916.612.1
Vanderbilt75.980.071.145.669.58.39.514.811.7
Mississippi75.279.971.041.570.97.913.312.912.1
Santa Barbara70.870.571.044.270.17.610.415.012.7
Northeastern72.073.470.843.971.68.78.914.712.4
Massachusetts73.575.970.842.969.97.39.613.812.8
CS Northridge71.472.370.843.271.74.210.114.114.0
Idaho State74.277.970.643.672.78.19.212.313.2
Texas-San Antonio72.474.970.441.670.26.910.211.413.6
Marquette76.379.670.446.872.65.99.416.214.7
Connecticut73.175.370.345.479.47.19.413.610.9
Chattanooga75.880.970.345.773.57.510.914.412.5
Brown72.975.570.242.970.28.09.714.813.4
Nebraska72.273.770.144.773.06.511.111.711.8
Virginia Tech75.078.670.144.969.75.710.612.212.8
Morehead State73.376.970.143.571.05.814.614.112.8
Utah State73.476.470.145.169.28.310.314.712.0
Grand Canyon75.479.470.145.169.66.211.714.911.9
Tennessee75.179.670.142.172.57.412.613.511.2
Florida74.478.370.042.664.87.213.113.411.3
Cornell71.172.669.942.065.18.38.710.813.3
Samford73.978.969.845.571.85.410.513.213.8
St. John's67.966.569.640.663.66.410.813.115.3
Troy69.268.969.540.764.16.711.311.312.1
North Texas74.678.669.445.264.35.811.311.313.8
Utah77.281.669.348.972.17.69.615.512.5
Georgia Tech73.376.569.344.972.35.913.013.511.2
Santa Clara67.265.569.240.971.87.59.012.411.3
Kent State73.878.469.244.668.35.812.711.711.9
Northwestern72.074.069.145.066.78.710.716.510.3
Montana72.576.369.046.569.67.79.213.712.4
Texas Tech72.073.469.044.874.25.810.213.112.0
Maryland75.780.068.948.676.97.48.913.612.7
California74.978.568.946.165.66.911.212.612.2
Bowling Green70.672.668.844.465.66.010.211.712.7
San Jose State70.572.868.742.465.96.810.614.513.8
Georgia70.672.168.642.370.86.511.612.513.2
Louisville75.078.568.646.969.16.013.413.511.4
Oregon State71.974.268.544.067.16.810.513.511.3
Central Florida68.768.968.543.068.76.911.012.614.7
Colorado75.880.368.542.673.47.413.113.613.4
UC Irvine71.275.168.445.968.06.39.714.912.4
CS Fullerton70.172.868.441.069.36.411.210.113.1
Syracuse70.071.268.342.568.88.512.013.511.9
Clemson69.770.668.343.672.37.710.313.310.2
UC Riverside69.771.368.242.970.37.610.012.413.1
Illinois72.174.368.143.274.68.27.613.610.5
Quinnipiac65.663.268.136.864.77.616.512.615.3
Dartmouth71.174.368.043.672.25.612.013.114.3
South Carolina76.079.368.043.268.46.413.913.613.7
Loyola Marymount71.274.767.941.972.67.311.315.611.4
Western Carolina72.980.167.942.770.47.111.912.614.3
Texas71.473.167.843.366.67.011.011.410.4
Tennessee-Martin73.079.267.744.470.97.810.612.112.2
Wyoming71.774.867.744.371.610.05.712.311.2
Southern Utah70.674.567.743.971.07.08.111.913.1
Illinois State67.266.967.541.466.87.410.812.612.7
San Diego State68.669.067.542.168.75.811.910.712.3
Furman71.173.867.545.469.57.211.112.113.5
Middle Tennessee72.577.367.544.961.68.010.513.012.0
Arizona State73.377.367.541.568.77.912.312.712.0
CS Bakersfield72.978.167.445.165.65.412.515.612.3
UMKC69.472.167.242.967.46.911.511.313.4
Northern Iowa68.870.767.145.675.78.35.511.99.9
Arkansas-Little Rock71.175.967.045.372.97.69.312.910.4
Ohio State70.372.466.943.968.46.310.811.312.9
Manhattan68.870.966.843.174.17.57.814.114.3
Murray State71.476.466.645.572.47.39.914.411.8
Western Michigan73.279.866.643.171.26.211.211.912.5
Rhode Island69.471.466.544.466.96.710.512.211.5
Pacific69.672.866.443.967.56.810.112.913.7
Eastern Illinois71.576.766.344.065.67.710.013.912.1
South Alabama69.272.766.340.967.36.511.810.614.6
St. Mary's73.677.066.350.468.88.78.916.79.6
Temple68.771.366.240.768.47.711.213.59.2
Jacksonville State67.769.166.140.273.27.810.112.210.7
Northern Illinois72.476.966.142.768.47.012.213.912.7
Idaho69.773.466.144.170.96.611.412.614.9
Indiana State67.870.265.739.269.36.610.710.613.2
East Carolina68.370.365.742.569.77.310.015.213.3
Tulane65.966.165.639.767.66.412.210.913.3
Virginia71.074.065.549.175.26.18.714.99.3
Delaware66.066.865.440.168.25.610.910.411.8
Oklahoma State66.567.565.242.372.96.49.712.212.6
Sacramento State71.377.865.244.367.26.79.714.011.8
Appalachian State70.677.165.240.170.38.312.711.514.9
Pittsburgh75.080.765.245.875.26.212.616.611.6
College of Charleston65.465.765.142.066.76.710.911.712.7
Old Dominion68.571.065.144.368.24.213.213.39.1
New Mexico State71.476.465.046.367.75.312.214.013.6
Auburn70.776.865.039.863.28.811.211.413.8
Washington State70.674.164.945.771.35.98.013.514.2
Pennsylvania68.371.264.942.767.17.110.313.613.3
Saint Peter's65.566.364.842.265.86.110.711.913.1
Minnesota68.070.364.840.670.96.210.012.211.5
Florida Atlantic66.368.664.640.773.16.98.611.712.2
Louisiana-Monroe72.783.164.545.870.26.611.014.212.5
Kansas State70.774.864.542.968.85.313.213.913.9
Fordham71.274.964.544.868.07.810.415.714.1
Wofford71.881.264.444.775.08.48.514.711.8
Niagara64.664.964.440.469.55.212.010.814.4
George Mason66.969.164.340.667.15.413.110.312.7
Stanford69.673.264.342.668.35.710.911.711.8
SIU Edwardsville65.767.164.239.970.45.612.110.813.5
SE Missouri State67.071.164.240.964.15.311.212.313.9
DePaul67.570.664.144.568.05.410.211.814.8
Saint Louis65.867.264.142.070.36.27.213.313.6
Texas-Pan American66.469.464.141.667.07.19.014.913.1
Cincinnati73.381.064.043.070.57.613.415.411.0
Wisconsin67.870.763.942.670.36.511.411.411.0
Air Force68.472.463.942.868.36.38.813.113.2
Harvard66.769.763.744.559.67.310.615.114.5
Illinois-Chicago67.370.963.738.861.94.413.511.615.1
Georgia State65.767.563.644.268.95.08.111.711.7
South Florida63.262.963.641.866.04.012.510.014.7
Seattle64.665.363.542.566.26.111.312.915.6
Wright State68.572.963.444.769.47.36.613.711.3
Alabama66.570.363.342.264.37.99.910.513.3
Missouri State67.370.463.241.467.55.310.412.212.8
Missouri68.673.163.142.270.85.79.511.712.5
Northern Arizona68.575.762.940.070.47.38.712.413.0
UC Davis63.864.962.743.463.95.58.511.414.2
La Salle64.165.662.540.466.98.48.812.512.8
Texas State66.070.362.543.067.34.810.811.812.0
Chicago State66.972.662.438.367.07.112.911.714.3
TCU66.970.962.240.667.15.710.811.614.5
Rider66.071.561.942.768.26.210.012.612.8
Drexel63.264.561.939.368.55.510.512.411.1
Rutgers67.771.561.341.868.05.09.811.813.8
Drake67.573.461.244.972.26.98.212.213.6
Penn State65.870.061.140.769.66.610.410.111.3
Cleveland State60.860.661.140.367.85.410.610.214.4
Miami (Ohio)63.365.660.640.472.95.49.910.212.2
Southern Miss64.368.759.740.971.38.97.912.213.4
Loyola of Chicago64.368.458.542.773.16.17.711.612.7
San Diego60.763.358.239.066.26.49.610.913.7
Bradley56.054.757.838.066.25.28.79.117.2
Boston College61.265.754.641.065.17.27.612.813.5

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top