Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Penn State75.868.797.043.369.97.512.810.814.8
Stanford82.379.089.048.273.16.314.014.310.3
Virginia Commonwealth92.796.585.047.664.211.716.717.713.0
Long Beach State76.871.582.051.765.78.510.512.315.8
Western Michigan84.587.082.057.972.29.59.515.016.0
Siena78.776.080.042.072.85.713.318.713.0
Louisiana Tech77.773.080.043.461.47.010.711.311.7
Oakland76.771.079.546.569.28.310.319.014.0
Iona78.778.079.047.564.010.35.014.311.3
Boise State76.772.079.041.975.08.08.711.011.0
Indiana State67.556.079.036.070.24.012.07.011.0
Virginia70.067.079.047.572.25.512.813.012.0
Northern Iowa72.068.579.050.069.06.09.313.313.0
UNC Greensboro75.774.079.043.367.47.012.311.016.7
Belmont84.396.078.552.771.911.310.016.318.3
Yale84.097.077.544.777.88.715.716.711.3
Bowling Green73.570.077.047.384.48.07.513.511.5
Houston77.0.077.045.364.78.012.011.018.0
Portland State80.084.076.046.371.18.09.517.012.0
Texas-Arlington73.368.076.041.165.88.012.311.717.7
Northeastern73.571.076.049.171.49.08.518.512.5
Mississippi69.367.074.039.971.95.316.012.717.0
Cleveland State72.772.573.044.873.77.314.014.311.7
Illinois State64.055.073.039.255.93.517.511.010.5
Air Force72.070.073.053.368.28.011.717.318.0
Georgia78.381.073.046.068.54.710.315.711.3
South Florida73.774.073.049.466.73.711.013.720.0
Portland80.087.073.044.166.15.516.018.513.5
Toledo72.371.073.043.472.97.310.012.016.3
Marist72.0.072.042.1100.012.05.012.07.0
Ball State86.5101.072.054.372.210.510.018.015.5
Kentucky79.381.772.047.663.75.816.517.311.5
Wichita State71.071.071.044.866.72.015.512.014.0
Georgia Southern78.586.071.042.171.19.015.518.517.0
Massachusetts81.086.071.044.276.42.711.314.715.3
Texas78.080.371.047.873.97.011.813.312.5
UMKC77.390.071.046.174.46.311.315.319.3
Illinois-Chicago65.362.571.039.582.14.311.711.013.0
Wisc-Milwaukee71.071.570.546.057.88.810.314.311.3
Clemson76.780.070.048.660.84.711.313.010.0
UNC Wilmington70.0.070.047.663.98.55.512.516.5
Miami74.576.369.049.375.09.310.815.311.8
Evansville92.5116.069.060.574.23.011.025.59.5
Northwestern67.767.069.042.275.08.012.314.011.3
Saint Louis65.562.069.038.172.16.512.511.015.0
Tennessee-Martin84.3115.069.052.362.58.713.016.712.3
Charlotte81.3106.069.047.663.97.310.311.318.3
Kent State68.368.069.044.660.96.712.711.013.7
Baylor69.770.069.048.365.85.711.314.314.3
Murray State77.081.568.045.367.55.012.315.011.7
Tulsa65.764.568.040.267.13.314.010.015.0
Seton Hall65.563.068.040.054.47.015.011.59.0
Minnesota84.392.568.047.957.97.712.019.713.3
Austin Peay67.868.067.741.773.64.311.313.015.5
Michigan State74.087.067.553.554.67.39.720.015.0
Northern Colorado72.783.067.548.075.04.312.310.39.0
Idaho75.379.567.043.976.46.013.010.713.0
Marshall73.575.767.043.863.68.512.318.017.3
Southern Miss73.777.067.046.167.86.09.313.014.0
Santa Barbara67.0.067.040.571.14.512.09.012.0
Manhattan67.0.067.037.463.57.511.512.019.0
Montana66.5.066.541.873.07.05.010.515.0
Louisiana-Lafayette72.785.066.549.762.34.010.714.722.0
Boston College63.863.066.042.769.54.511.311.816.5
Southern Utah65.5.065.545.461.55.510.58.020.0
Rider69.778.065.548.464.68.07.010.710.7
CS Fullerton65.5.065.540.760.09.09.513.012.5
New Mexico70.373.065.045.568.85.010.313.014.0
Louisiana-Monroe78.7106.065.045.068.18.014.015.710.7
Western Carolina67.372.065.042.263.57.712.013.014.7
George Mason62.761.565.039.952.15.311.08.314.3
Fairfield55.336.065.036.171.43.38.09.014.0
Brown63.763.065.043.477.05.38.38.718.0
Southern Illinois64.7.064.740.771.44.013.38.314.0
Dayton65.065.564.041.169.34.311.712.714.7
Georgia State81.0115.064.050.357.98.08.317.311.3
Texas Tech67.571.064.037.666.15.013.011.012.0
Hofstra74.780.064.044.561.57.311.714.39.7
Detroit68.377.064.043.772.17.38.711.313.0
Sacramento State67.374.064.048.169.45.38.310.317.0
Cornell62.658.063.837.970.36.28.28.013.4
Marquette71.079.063.047.266.79.06.518.011.5
Pepperdine76.082.563.044.175.63.312.316.314.0
Buffalo65.069.063.035.178.14.312.07.314.3
Princeton63.364.063.041.875.99.36.712.314.3
CS Northridge66.072.063.044.173.52.08.715.014.3
Iowa74.378.063.042.974.37.013.316.816.5
Canisius63.564.063.036.075.67.012.014.513.5
Texas-Pan American75.588.063.046.357.56.013.014.515.5
UC Davis60.057.063.050.050.08.55.015.013.5
Washington70.077.063.042.563.65.514.015.511.5
Fresno State73.093.063.046.067.44.315.310.014.0
Oklahoma70.578.063.037.271.08.513.014.511.0
Montana State62.7.062.739.270.07.712.011.321.0
Youngstown State64.366.062.538.061.15.510.812.39.0
New Mexico State70.386.062.544.664.44.013.011.716.3
North Dakota66.776.062.046.059.75.39.38.713.3
Southern Methodist72.393.062.048.873.65.312.716.014.3
Drake60.058.062.040.067.65.59.010.513.0
Texas State63.565.062.046.280.04.59.012.018.0
Arkansas-Little Rock69.577.062.039.762.98.512.013.513.0
Ohio67.573.062.040.068.85.09.08.511.0
Wake Forest71.380.562.041.569.54.015.812.319.3
Pacific68.081.061.545.052.56.014.714.015.3
Morehead State67.887.061.335.379.56.316.813.311.3
LSU74.381.061.042.971.05.012.314.715.7
Weber State66.369.061.042.579.54.310.710.717.7
SE Missouri State69.386.061.047.367.34.39.715.315.0
College of Charleston62.367.060.743.265.47.87.311.012.0
Troy69.774.560.038.572.06.712.08.715.7
La Salle58.557.060.035.769.24.08.511.08.5
Utah State64.066.060.041.863.96.07.713.310.0
Kansas State80.390.560.048.470.07.011.716.015.0
Wisc-Green Bay74.088.060.041.576.35.510.515.58.5
Northern Arizona63.773.059.037.270.07.317.011.716.3
USC64.069.059.043.764.63.510.510.516.3
Auburn82.394.059.042.872.77.712.711.710.3
Syracuse69.873.359.042.165.44.015.815.311.5
South Alabama71.083.059.041.364.78.013.013.012.0
Tennessee Tech70.583.058.040.058.52.523.512.015.5
Chicago State72.7102.058.047.856.66.011.712.017.0
Delaware57.5.057.530.576.96.517.010.011.0
Richmond60.564.057.046.366.73.55.010.59.5
Wofford66.386.056.547.872.56.79.715.014.0
Appalachian State56.0.056.036.058.54.08.010.510.5
George Washington68.092.056.043.868.05.312.012.010.7
Columbia63.070.056.045.766.79.09.013.012.5
Wright State68.074.555.042.771.65.310.710.714.7
California78.085.755.047.462.37.011.318.010.8
Santa Clara71.079.554.046.664.57.710.312.09.3
UC Irvine69.777.554.050.678.66.08.715.712.0
Monmouth63.573.054.050.071.23.07.08.018.0
Temple58.761.054.034.870.03.312.37.716.0
Rice61.068.054.038.776.78.55.510.515.5
Western Kentucky65.577.054.037.368.18.59.013.519.0
Saint Peter's55.759.054.039.563.54.711.38.713.3
Idaho State53.7.053.739.759.24.07.07.715.0
Florida Atlantic60.374.053.541.165.65.78.08.015.3
Washington State62.080.053.037.062.36.712.312.316.3
Florida International63.769.053.046.657.65.09.017.312.0
Texas A&M73.784.053.044.668.94.717.015.316.0
Eastern Illinois65.071.053.043.266.77.014.015.012.7
Niagara53.0.053.035.168.62.59.55.512.0
Dartmouth52.5.052.539.273.15.011.09.019.5
Towson54.358.052.537.463.14.012.77.314.0
Fordham66.094.052.036.172.78.717.714.014.7
Loyola of Chicago67.074.552.047.465.55.05.715.013.3
Akron63.770.051.039.963.49.012.014.711.3
Utah Valley55.060.050.037.166.74.010.010.014.0
Utah75.789.049.047.769.17.014.014.713.7
Cal Poly64.071.549.038.271.97.013.013.36.7
Samford54.768.048.032.870.06.011.310.711.0
CS Bakersfield60.099.047.036.179.15.313.511.320.5
Drexel53.359.547.036.075.06.39.59.815.0
Saint Joseph's50.357.047.033.562.32.713.78.712.7
Jacksonville State46.7.046.733.652.46.09.09.716.7
Chattanooga67.7110.046.541.559.77.09.711.315.3
Grand Canyon58.563.045.038.468.96.38.812.015.5
William & Mary67.078.045.041.974.08.010.014.713.0
Loyola Marymount63.072.544.042.071.23.711.311.312.7
UC Riverside62.072.042.042.575.05.78.311.312.0
Valparaiso70.380.041.046.960.77.312.813.015.8
Virginia Tech72.072.0.056.357.96.56.513.513.0
Maryland80.380.3.052.065.18.311.012.313.3
Central Florida70.070.0.046.468.08.08.514.012.0
Tulane74.574.5.046.466.75.511.015.518.0
East Carolina90.090.0.049.767.35.314.016.014.7
Hawaii75.075.0.043.067.66.315.315.014.8
Memphis56.056.0.040.860.92.012.04.025.0
Connecticut68.768.7.045.574.26.08.311.010.3
Davidson94.094.0.053.580.712.511.519.09.0
Tennessee State79.779.7.049.160.55.015.312.316.0
Elon62.062.0.036.471.43.011.05.512.5
Missouri65.065.0.042.661.07.012.011.713.7
Middle Tennessee63.063.0.029.872.12.519.09.516.0
North Texas72.372.3.044.968.63.312.311.317.7
Texas-San Antonio77.077.0.039.368.85.516.012.514.5
Xavier90.390.3.058.470.98.08.022.710.7
Oregon State69.369.3.050.661.14.312.016.713.7
Louisville84.784.7.043.862.04.719.312.011.3
Quinnipiac73.073.0.037.972.73.021.516.016.0
Creighton84.384.3.044.179.59.012.015.313.0
San Jose State59.759.7.038.965.55.78.714.318.3
Rutgers57.057.0.037.369.84.011.012.017.0
Tennessee69.569.5.042.660.05.518.09.513.5
Old Dominion69.769.7.044.163.37.011.713.012.0
Cincinnati60.560.5.041.266.75.59.513.013.5
Florida65.365.3.043.976.85.78.712.312.3
San Diego71.371.3.046.869.95.79.312.714.3
St. Bonaventure73.573.5.039.765.28.518.514.011.5
Indiana91.091.0.053.271.811.010.317.713.3
San Francisco88.588.5.055.251.410.013.020.013.5
Oklahoma State82.582.5.047.270.88.812.013.813.0
James Madison69.069.0.044.579.77.39.713.015.0
SIU Edwardsville87.587.5.045.776.98.516.516.010.0
Arkansas State73.073.0.057.875.06.04.06.016.0
Alabama81.081.0.049.779.36.012.013.012.3
Arizona78.378.3.050.767.05.310.015.013.0
Pennsylvania66.066.0.042.159.06.515.513.514.5
Texas El Paso65.065.0.034.965.44.017.013.014.0
St. John's79.079.0.045.873.03.311.713.010.0
DePaul76.076.0.049.164.47.59.514.510.5
Michigan80.080.0.047.176.29.39.316.07.7
Harvard67.067.0.050.779.34.38.014.016.7
Duke94.394.3.054.772.99.812.520.39.5
Florida State77.077.0.054.968.52.56.514.516.5
Georgetown80.580.5.051.867.33.013.516.013.5
Gonzaga90.090.0.052.458.010.015.721.711.0
Kansas54.554.5.030.364.42.516.57.514.0
North Carolina89.589.5.047.771.23.018.022.011.0
Ohio State83.083.0.063.357.98.56.021.513.5
Purdue79.779.7.051.362.08.711.019.715.0
San Diego State61.061.0.035.867.14.016.09.012.0
St. Mary's79.379.3.054.167.97.711.017.017.7
Vanderbilt77.577.5.047.860.46.514.017.013.5
Villanova76.776.7.043.870.96.713.014.09.7
Wisconsin78.378.3.051.666.36.010.015.38.3
Eastern Kentucky95.595.5.051.180.010.514.020.011.5
Arizona State67.767.7.049.663.28.38.315.016.0
Iowa State87.087.0.050.073.27.59.020.59.5
The Citadel63.763.7.045.564.94.711.711.312.3
Arkansas93.093.0.052.370.38.312.023.013.7
Duquesne91.091.0.054.743.814.017.024.011.0
UAB76.776.7.042.368.85.712.716.013.0
Central Michigan85.785.7.050.062.710.712.718.014.3
Miami (Ohio)63.063.0.044.960.56.07.512.013.5
Mississippi State77.577.5.053.973.94.011.011.521.0
Nevada64.764.7.039.665.94.715.39.311.0
Seattle66.366.3.041.665.17.712.715.315.0
West Virginia77.077.0.037.765.77.323.815.312.0
Northern Illinois82.082.0.049.575.45.013.510.517.0
UCLA101.3101.3.052.571.69.315.323.011.7
Butler84.584.5.057.360.06.58.520.011.5
Furman62.062.0.041.557.84.511.011.513.5
Nebraska81.081.0.050.576.66.58.011.012.5
Notre Dame92.792.7.059.172.18.79.019.78.3
Colorado State81.581.5.046.969.110.512.520.014.5
TCU79.379.3.048.060.25.715.717.311.3
Illinois100.3100.3.052.880.312.011.018.39.3
Georgia Tech74.774.7.046.654.45.016.012.312.7
Missouri State75.575.5.047.768.56.013.511.512.5
North Carolina State82.782.7.043.864.86.316.013.011.7
Eastern Michigan74.774.7.043.865.96.015.311.010.3
Bradley68.068.0.037.253.99.013.514.016.5
Eastern Washington85.385.3.058.266.712.010.018.011.0
Providence72.772.7.045.763.45.014.717.713.7
UNLV59.759.7.038.753.44.710.711.710.7
Wyoming69.569.5.056.880.77.05.021.014.0
Oregon89.389.3.047.871.49.715.719.011.3
BYU95.795.7.053.469.87.713.321.715.0
Colorado77.577.5.050.575.54.58.512.513.5
Rhode Island83.083.0.055.556.84.514.518.514.5
South Carolina69.569.5.043.080.05.012.014.812.0
Pittsburgh70.570.5.051.974.25.08.520.010.0

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top