Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Davidson88.684.6102.548.776.111.912.319.010.8
Louisville77.175.094.044.060.45.817.713.014.3
BYU89.887.693.848.275.49.812.818.913.6
Iowa State84.884.190.050.277.58.38.718.810.9
Penn State72.267.086.042.969.76.612.69.814.0
Tulane74.873.883.049.768.76.111.411.815.6
Louisiana Tech76.870.882.845.767.57.110.313.212.3
Iona86.093.080.448.472.012.17.217.913.3
Duke87.688.580.053.767.78.112.418.410.3
Purdue76.775.079.847.068.06.613.216.713.9
Georgia74.673.079.548.167.64.610.013.812.4
Hofstra81.685.378.647.867.79.99.915.911.3
North Carolina80.081.078.545.370.44.417.317.313.6
Villanova76.175.578.548.171.87.510.715.311.5
Gonzaga85.690.077.854.372.07.412.018.611.0
Texas-San Antonio76.976.677.343.769.36.411.912.313.1
Northern Iowa69.466.177.048.071.56.58.612.312.5
South Carolina72.872.177.044.271.95.013.315.314.0
DePaul77.678.076.049.272.58.37.914.915.1
Idaho76.878.075.846.171.17.610.212.413.3
Eastern Washington81.388.275.549.570.69.710.813.411.1
Kansas69.367.675.541.474.75.612.811.813.7
Siena76.077.375.244.370.85.812.316.611.3
Old Dominion68.167.175.044.070.76.610.413.111.0
Xavier82.283.174.052.671.37.410.718.712.7
Western Michigan75.778.073.849.671.77.410.114.814.3
Mississippi70.768.473.541.576.95.112.611.211.7
Arkansas83.488.573.347.071.58.113.219.212.7
Stanford73.072.873.343.974.55.613.612.911.1
Seton Hall72.472.073.346.363.87.112.613.013.9
Illinois State71.970.573.343.968.65.614.111.914.6
Youngstown State71.969.573.143.667.16.510.514.811.2
Central Michigan82.684.273.047.972.711.99.915.711.4
Miami73.473.573.047.274.98.710.214.311.2
Western Carolina72.471.072.845.268.08.311.314.415.4
West Virginia78.479.972.540.865.36.119.715.411.5
Georgia State77.385.372.450.964.66.89.015.411.3
Tennessee-Martin77.5115.072.149.774.37.410.814.113.3
Maryland75.375.672.047.673.36.910.111.612.4
Indiana State67.764.872.041.767.55.68.811.314.8
Wichita State75.377.072.046.063.17.414.114.911.0
Kentucky76.276.672.047.366.34.815.216.611.3
Arizona State72.572.971.746.868.88.69.714.614.2
Alabama75.178.071.545.977.77.29.612.412.1
Wisconsin74.675.871.349.371.47.09.713.99.1
Duquesne76.984.371.345.558.19.413.916.013.0
UNC Wilmington76.8105.071.250.059.26.211.714.716.5
St. Mary's75.676.371.046.870.68.012.015.913.4
Belmont73.475.371.045.470.210.57.814.514.9
Toledo76.280.471.046.777.76.810.113.914.2
Southern Utah73.677.071.047.368.56.98.910.115.6
Oakland74.377.270.845.966.08.210.516.013.9
Washington71.572.270.343.864.96.612.514.311.3
Illinois80.084.170.344.677.28.312.014.59.7
UNC Greensboro70.670.870.344.365.67.610.612.213.6
Quinnipiac68.567.470.338.777.14.516.812.415.3
Detroit72.974.170.045.875.07.49.013.012.1
Hawaii72.973.270.043.568.56.112.713.413.3
Houston73.074.570.039.570.29.715.512.815.2
Minnesota79.485.869.848.062.37.811.319.714.4
Charlotte76.490.069.745.057.57.113.213.413.7
Boise State75.481.269.647.374.77.98.412.410.1
Pittsburgh69.168.869.444.669.86.014.416.211.8
Michigan State76.383.469.250.460.79.311.118.513.2
St. John's73.373.969.044.969.65.311.312.411.9
Brown66.765.469.042.872.85.610.711.017.1
Santa Barbara72.173.769.044.374.27.111.816.011.8
Wright State70.372.068.846.073.07.27.613.211.9
Baylor68.868.868.744.862.46.714.814.713.2
Oklahoma75.078.268.744.175.07.810.413.913.4
Buffalo70.573.768.641.973.75.511.612.614.0
Portland71.875.868.644.772.66.812.715.912.4
Virginia68.768.868.548.772.75.011.613.410.7
Long Beach State68.970.368.144.765.27.610.611.115.1
Massachusetts74.879.368.045.072.33.811.012.914.9
Pepperdine72.677.368.043.774.25.99.616.413.8
Western Kentucky67.667.367.842.667.76.511.114.115.9
Virginia Commonwealth76.983.067.843.763.68.513.914.611.5
Eastern Kentucky78.186.467.844.076.89.910.915.712.4
New Mexico State72.980.867.744.968.15.214.511.414.7
Marquette68.468.867.744.968.16.18.614.711.6
Oregon79.986.067.745.073.38.013.817.713.0
Texas El Paso70.371.767.747.267.74.310.014.813.7
Rhode Island70.871.767.548.960.94.911.013.713.7
LSU74.676.667.545.971.44.713.115.415.1
Elon76.385.267.443.371.17.611.812.914.4
Wisc-Milwaukee65.765.167.342.368.67.59.911.712.8
Murray State75.681.267.346.768.47.111.515.113.2
Loyola of Chicago68.369.367.349.169.75.97.515.113.3
Clemson68.869.367.044.767.45.212.311.012.9
Evansville78.181.367.053.374.14.98.818.312.7
St. Bonaventure70.671.867.042.169.26.412.811.812.9
Troy73.377.266.745.567.66.512.510.915.9
Texas-Arlington68.772.766.741.267.67.411.111.814.8
Central Florida66.166.066.545.364.96.39.013.414.1
San Diego71.273.966.546.668.87.79.313.813.6
Marshall70.571.566.541.563.88.012.215.616.7
South Florida69.772.266.547.965.04.29.912.815.9
Louisiana-Lafayette77.992.566.248.964.75.411.615.717.7
Portland State71.379.766.241.674.95.99.811.811.8
Pennsylvania66.567.066.046.366.25.812.414.417.6
Nebraska70.371.666.043.474.06.09.611.215.3
Florida State69.470.466.047.365.23.010.311.113.4
Georgia Southern75.783.066.042.073.28.115.614.613.6
UC Irvine68.872.865.646.869.75.210.914.013.1
CS Northridge66.968.265.643.774.62.39.514.413.3
San Francisco74.780.865.547.655.77.013.415.114.5
SIU Edwardsville72.080.765.544.870.96.311.413.113.0
Utah State67.571.065.441.868.37.47.112.810.5
Southern Illinois65.265.065.444.170.74.311.39.117.4
Air Force70.875.265.350.769.48.410.817.214.6
Northern Colorado76.888.365.349.573.27.110.613.69.8
Tennessee Tech73.080.865.244.567.84.514.313.314.3
Arkansas-Little Rock73.476.265.042.670.17.010.612.911.0
Montana70.381.065.044.467.58.38.413.212.0
Oregon State66.666.865.044.266.25.313.214.113.0
Florida68.569.465.045.068.27.412.914.312.7
Georgia Tech67.768.465.043.962.04.014.011.713.8
Georgetown72.773.665.048.868.45.312.414.014.7
East Carolina72.177.264.544.969.35.311.012.313.2
Creighton73.275.164.543.576.78.99.414.511.7
Samford65.870.064.439.866.86.911.612.814.4
Austin Peay65.066.764.341.765.94.711.112.815.7
Pacific68.377.764.343.964.57.511.613.114.3
Ball State73.786.364.346.072.38.710.415.114.6
College of Charleston61.958.564.243.466.07.48.112.313.2
Texas Tech68.969.664.043.666.74.613.611.114.5
Kansas State71.574.764.047.068.36.411.214.715.1
UC Davis67.569.664.049.666.78.37.513.313.3
Harvard69.370.064.047.777.05.09.113.913.3
UMKC68.674.263.841.365.96.013.011.316.9
South Alabama68.073.763.839.262.66.614.112.013.1
Cornell64.265.363.741.768.26.88.310.114.9
Missouri State69.677.063.643.373.47.410.412.912.2
Grand Canyon63.563.463.541.866.85.610.111.613.1
Dartmouth65.168.363.545.766.27.110.913.713.2
Rutgers58.054.363.538.070.84.510.910.914.2
Colorado State73.576.063.546.064.77.711.715.812.6
TCU75.077.963.548.462.45.314.016.411.6
Missouri64.765.363.342.267.56.610.310.314.2
Manhattan61.957.563.341.362.25.510.111.615.6
Rice61.960.563.338.871.87.39.112.413.3
Providence68.872.063.345.168.85.010.914.612.4
Butler72.381.463.245.465.66.312.412.911.8
Tennessee65.967.063.044.164.04.113.79.611.6
Wake Forest72.877.063.042.766.45.013.713.315.3
Princeton64.869.763.043.072.18.66.713.612.3
Cleveland State67.572.262.842.172.57.512.212.713.5
Sacramento State70.676.862.848.373.35.79.113.214.7
George Mason63.063.262.739.264.33.813.57.914.5
Oklahoma State74.679.762.746.071.87.310.012.012.8
Tulsa65.268.062.441.464.16.111.010.813.6
Yale67.982.762.442.972.36.512.914.013.6
UNLV69.373.462.344.558.96.59.114.112.4
Kent State65.166.862.342.859.27.512.611.413.0
SE Missouri State66.170.062.243.561.65.412.112.813.5
Syracuse68.270.062.043.966.73.614.715.213.6
Ohio70.271.862.043.768.35.89.710.311.5
Rider64.066.462.043.562.15.911.211.613.1
Southern Methodist71.974.762.048.476.05.011.215.313.7
Towson67.375.561.841.469.35.415.09.914.5
Washington State68.979.561.841.972.67.310.414.613.7
Dayton65.066.761.742.766.84.79.713.612.8
UAB66.567.861.541.069.25.511.814.414.1
Miami (Ohio)62.863.861.543.465.96.17.49.915.2
Iowa72.374.761.542.076.06.113.616.213.3
Bowling Green63.565.861.342.072.45.610.412.412.9
USC67.972.361.341.460.95.313.913.213.6
Texas-Pan American69.078.861.244.162.34.810.714.014.8
Canisius61.564.061.137.467.77.312.313.312.6
North Carolina State73.975.361.045.367.85.912.311.710.9
William & Mary68.676.361.047.870.18.08.913.914.8
Morehead State69.280.860.942.467.86.913.515.315.5
Wisc-Green Bay66.176.760.845.464.24.710.112.912.2
Florida International62.363.860.842.763.84.010.912.214.7
Furman62.063.360.840.965.26.59.410.114.9
North Texas65.568.460.742.864.64.810.510.916.3
California70.174.160.745.863.35.59.815.510.6
UCLA80.885.360.545.966.16.913.616.112.9
CS Fullerton61.566.060.439.470.35.59.69.513.9
Appalachian State62.066.560.240.270.24.99.69.114.0
New Mexico62.764.259.742.266.84.310.811.814.1
Boston College67.169.359.544.368.65.111.112.214.6
San Jose State57.656.459.539.661.76.29.311.715.6
Fresno State63.566.859.441.969.34.910.48.812.6
Arkansas State67.375.359.344.170.46.812.211.814.2
Akron66.471.259.340.269.98.311.812.611.8
Chattanooga72.583.559.245.167.77.210.611.613.6
Texas72.478.159.045.672.26.913.713.914.2
Northern Arizona65.174.359.040.067.87.711.712.213.1
Wofford68.878.858.846.666.37.29.514.612.3
Auburn64.069.358.840.165.17.010.09.614.9
Northeastern64.868.458.744.577.15.610.114.415.5
La Salle61.865.058.640.570.44.310.611.513.7
Utah Valley57.453.558.640.165.94.68.711.713.7
Fairfield60.361.858.538.674.15.18.39.214.1
Weber State61.865.058.540.077.45.49.610.014.9
Cal Poly63.471.758.437.972.45.011.910.47.6
Saint Peter's58.960.058.042.262.36.99.610.813.4
Utah76.685.858.050.167.36.711.114.013.0
Drake61.865.658.047.376.36.26.611.616.7
Loyola Marymount67.473.058.043.372.05.510.812.915.0
Texas A&M72.776.958.049.062.26.111.116.712.8
Illinois-Chicago65.669.958.037.575.85.012.711.611.6
Temple62.464.657.336.272.04.511.610.711.4
UC Riverside71.082.057.345.972.87.210.914.013.7
Northern Illinois66.774.057.040.471.14.616.18.617.7
Saint Louis60.862.457.040.966.04.99.411.614.3
James Madison65.768.157.044.770.45.79.713.415.8
Idaho State62.868.557.043.860.85.49.111.111.8
Marist56.856.057.037.673.16.45.98.316.6
Valparaiso70.273.256.546.265.07.011.813.012.5
North Dakota61.070.356.340.463.05.19.39.113.1
Richmond61.466.556.345.371.76.36.911.411.1
Virginia Tech67.971.356.049.056.76.89.012.813.6
Niagara58.063.056.036.566.75.111.39.014.0
Santa Clara63.478.356.043.270.77.08.610.110.9
Louisiana-Monroe69.780.656.045.770.55.011.915.213.2
Northwestern64.869.355.742.468.66.910.214.312.4
Florida Atlantic62.669.855.542.865.76.48.910.413.3
Montana State64.375.555.439.276.28.211.612.115.3
Monmouth64.676.355.244.972.96.08.312.114.7
Middle Tennessee58.864.355.238.563.15.511.510.513.0
The Citadel64.667.355.046.771.46.310.013.812.7
Ohio State82.886.355.053.469.67.812.217.012.4
Drexel56.757.754.738.474.45.010.99.813.2
Eastern Michigan70.374.954.540.969.96.714.211.812.0
George Washington71.385.054.346.167.54.112.412.712.8
Michigan68.972.654.043.575.88.69.013.110.0
Nevada58.060.253.736.570.93.414.18.313.2
Tennessee State61.670.053.240.657.55.911.110.214.1
Eastern Illinois58.163.253.041.662.46.610.111.112.8
Chicago State60.774.552.938.360.45.912.59.321.6
Cincinnati60.062.152.540.665.65.112.611.015.4
Jacksonville State66.177.552.438.368.95.613.612.413.8
Fordham63.970.852.338.964.36.614.912.517.0
Delaware54.761.052.232.066.46.312.79.311.3
Texas State63.171.552.044.566.94.18.611.613.4
Columbia57.460.652.040.965.87.510.311.911.6
Mississippi State64.468.751.544.471.53.911.59.415.4
Southern Miss64.568.851.545.064.36.18.812.013.8
CS Bakersfield61.670.850.038.873.55.712.212.916.1
Seattle66.270.350.042.665.08.212.915.813.5
Bradley58.766.049.537.764.66.411.69.615.3
Wyoming64.368.047.551.273.35.76.216.611.5
San Diego State62.366.647.540.162.14.314.18.613.6
Saint Joseph's58.264.046.737.761.13.713.011.112.9
Colorado69.176.045.046.573.26.010.412.412.8
Vanderbilt74.774.7.050.971.27.110.117.013.9
Notre Dame84.984.9.055.772.48.68.815.59.1
Connecticut68.368.3.045.072.14.710.011.912.9
Memphis64.164.1.042.566.34.113.311.916.8
Arizona78.678.6.051.166.05.710.115.711.6
Indiana87.587.5.050.872.89.312.516.112.2

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top