Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Duquesne96.591.0102.057.058.013.013.018.513.0
Penn State73.267.397.043.168.97.413.010.614.8
North Carolina89.789.590.047.869.24.018.021.710.3
San Francisco88.388.588.052.755.69.714.018.013.7
BYU93.595.787.049.168.59.014.319.514.3
UNC Wilmington83.3.083.352.766.16.39.315.016.7
Siena78.776.080.042.072.85.713.318.713.0
Louisiana Tech74.470.780.045.965.27.29.413.410.4
Oakland77.375.079.545.066.08.811.017.314.8
Indiana State68.565.079.039.971.74.310.38.514.0
Northern Iowa70.567.779.049.272.37.38.314.012.8
Virginia70.067.079.047.572.25.512.813.012.0
Purdue79.579.779.052.163.68.810.019.514.8
Iona78.578.078.746.365.810.37.014.511.0
West Virginia77.277.078.039.266.47.021.615.012.0
Cleveland State75.372.578.046.075.67.013.313.513.8
Eastern Washington82.485.378.053.462.710.612.015.211.6
Providence74.672.777.549.168.96.011.616.812.6
Houston74.572.077.038.764.19.020.511.520.5
Bowling Green73.570.077.047.384.48.07.513.511.5
Texas-Arlington76.877.576.043.467.39.311.514.016.5
Northeastern70.068.076.049.580.87.89.316.816.0
Quinnipiac74.073.076.038.077.65.019.015.714.3
Western Michigan82.589.076.054.567.18.810.317.013.8
Seton Hall75.074.076.043.863.28.814.313.814.0
Portland State83.387.076.047.573.37.710.716.711.3
Long Beach State74.071.575.750.067.58.210.012.016.4
Pittsburgh73.070.575.548.073.96.315.017.810.8
Stanford76.579.074.044.974.85.514.312.010.8
Alabama79.381.074.046.379.07.011.313.811.5
Mississippi72.071.374.041.376.84.514.313.016.8
Belmont79.889.073.750.065.110.89.415.616.4
Georgia77.378.773.046.068.14.011.315.512.3
Toledo77.381.573.045.674.37.010.812.814.0
Air Force76.580.073.056.669.49.89.320.516.0
Arizona State69.067.773.049.763.39.87.816.315.8
Portland78.381.073.045.363.16.716.019.013.0
Western Carolina72.572.072.743.068.18.312.813.814.8
Kentucky80.682.872.046.765.86.016.817.610.8
CS Northridge73.075.571.347.074.42.68.815.414.8
Texas78.080.371.047.873.97.011.813.312.5
Georgia Southern83.087.071.042.272.710.018.817.014.3
Wichita State82.388.071.047.465.44.717.015.313.3
Boise State71.072.070.742.173.37.88.810.311.0
Ball State82.594.570.551.973.99.511.017.316.5
Wright State72.574.570.546.374.46.58.811.513.0
Wisc-Milwaukee68.066.370.544.663.57.810.013.413.4
UMKC71.072.570.042.463.96.413.813.218.0
SIU Edwardsville78.887.570.046.370.67.313.315.012.3
Massachusetts77.282.369.543.575.33.610.611.815.2
UNC Greensboro71.274.069.342.466.47.812.012.215.4
South Florida71.574.069.048.867.03.810.013.017.5
Evansville81.087.069.054.671.43.710.321.79.7
Miami75.076.569.049.574.78.610.815.611.2
Youngstown State69.269.369.041.664.25.711.013.810.5
Saint Louis62.359.069.039.267.15.311.712.714.3
Baylor69.069.069.047.065.05.812.514.314.5
Northwestern67.867.369.041.874.26.810.314.812.5
Florida State69.369.369.046.365.51.810.310.315.0
Tennessee-Martin84.3115.069.052.362.58.713.016.712.3
Virginia Commonwealth82.896.569.045.263.69.316.014.312.3
Kent State68.468.369.044.763.77.011.411.012.0
Yale74.297.068.544.076.07.413.615.012.8
Drake65.058.068.545.073.67.38.311.016.0
Illinois State68.067.568.542.065.75.514.012.512.5
Missouri State73.075.568.046.268.57.711.011.012.7
Minnesota80.584.768.045.856.77.313.820.312.0
Michigan State75.383.067.550.954.08.512.520.514.3
Northern Colorado77.888.067.550.576.06.311.512.39.8
Utah Valley65.060.067.544.168.75.08.711.713.3
Clemson70.673.067.046.761.75.011.411.011.8
Santa Barbara75.091.067.044.674.16.313.012.712.7
Marshall73.575.767.043.863.68.512.318.017.3
Idaho75.379.567.043.976.46.013.010.713.0
Southern Miss73.777.067.046.167.86.09.313.014.0
New Mexico State75.087.067.045.264.45.217.412.616.2
Elon63.762.067.037.167.35.310.78.713.3
Brown65.063.066.341.973.95.610.49.417.6
Montana66.3.066.343.269.87.37.311.714.7
Oklahoma State79.282.566.047.569.28.411.212.213.0
San Jose State61.359.766.039.764.16.59.313.817.5
Manhattan65.8.065.840.460.76.811.010.815.3
CS Fullerton67.070.065.541.267.27.38.711.011.7
Southern Utah68.775.065.547.363.96.78.78.318.3
SE Missouri State70.586.065.346.762.74.011.814.514.8
Charlotte75.5106.065.346.662.97.010.810.518.5
Murray State73.381.565.044.066.74.811.514.012.0
Fairfield61.258.765.038.873.95.48.010.413.6
Austin Peay65.668.065.040.272.34.211.413.015.2
Louisiana-Monroe78.7106.065.045.068.18.014.015.710.7
Southern Illinois61.456.564.741.570.93.811.88.215.4
Texas State64.765.064.544.276.45.39.312.715.3
Dayton65.065.364.041.568.94.810.812.514.0
Pacific68.381.064.043.955.26.313.312.013.8
Georgia State78.092.064.050.063.37.37.016.311.8
Sacramento State67.374.064.048.169.45.38.310.317.0
Hofstra79.384.364.046.466.38.010.315.511.3
Northern Arizona66.373.064.037.373.98.814.813.315.3
Detroit68.070.764.041.177.35.89.810.612.4
Texas Tech71.775.564.039.967.75.313.711.312.3
Rider67.378.063.746.160.77.59.010.510.5
Illinois-Chicago63.262.563.737.782.34.210.29.012.0
Iowa73.876.563.042.572.46.613.416.415.6
Wisc-Green Bay71.388.063.045.273.65.011.314.010.7
Marquette73.376.763.044.368.86.810.817.011.5
Washington72.076.563.042.866.76.013.715.311.0
Oregon82.889.363.045.870.48.516.316.812.5
Texas-Pan American77.785.063.048.062.06.710.715.314.7
Buffalo65.069.063.035.178.14.312.07.314.3
Princeton64.566.063.040.075.98.07.512.313.8
Oklahoma77.084.063.041.569.49.014.015.314.0
Cornell62.058.062.839.268.16.07.38.513.7
Florida International65.869.062.545.958.95.09.316.312.5
Ohio67.573.062.040.068.85.09.08.511.0
Nebraska74.781.062.045.576.75.37.710.713.7
North Dakota66.776.062.046.059.75.39.38.713.3
Wake Forest72.078.762.041.871.64.215.213.018.8
Southern Methodist73.585.062.048.978.35.512.517.013.3
Arkansas-Little Rock76.581.362.041.969.66.812.313.513.8
Pepperdine72.382.562.042.572.24.312.015.515.5
Louisiana-Lafayette67.585.061.745.566.33.810.012.820.5
Utah State63.866.061.542.066.37.07.013.010.8
UC Irvine69.577.561.548.877.85.89.014.812.3
George Mason61.261.061.539.159.34.012.48.415.8
Towson61.060.561.339.467.24.613.88.413.8
LSU71.273.861.043.271.63.814.014.614.6
College of Charleston62.067.060.843.263.47.47.812.812.4
Tulsa62.564.560.541.765.64.811.510.516.3
UC Davis59.357.060.550.747.68.06.015.313.7
Troy69.774.560.038.572.06.712.08.715.7
La Salle58.758.060.033.372.74.011.710.310.0
Kansas State82.389.760.049.868.07.012.016.513.8
USC63.469.059.739.765.04.214.210.615.6
Boston College61.663.059.541.072.64.011.011.016.6
Akron64.870.059.540.470.67.811.012.512.3
Weber State63.269.059.342.178.34.89.49.817.0
Fresno State67.893.059.344.567.04.513.88.513.8
Wofford67.079.059.048.566.77.09.815.414.6
Appalachian State64.882.059.039.468.04.811.010.012.8
Auburn70.574.359.040.471.36.312.010.313.5
Syracuse69.873.359.042.165.44.015.815.311.5
Samford60.068.058.038.469.07.410.411.615.0
Tennessee Tech72.877.758.044.064.74.017.813.516.0
Canisius60.064.058.034.572.08.013.013.013.3
New Mexico66.271.758.043.568.75.010.012.414.6
Morehead State64.378.057.537.372.06.513.713.013.2
Marist59.062.057.539.272.77.06.78.716.0
William & Mary67.578.057.043.373.07.510.015.513.3
Richmond67.072.057.051.471.25.35.013.08.3
UNLV59.059.757.038.755.25.010.011.811.3
Florida Atlantic60.574.056.041.064.85.57.88.515.5
George Washington68.092.056.043.868.05.312.012.010.7
South Alabama65.083.056.038.759.77.013.311.015.3
Delaware55.7.055.729.571.86.714.79.010.0
California78.085.755.047.462.37.011.318.010.8
Columbia60.070.055.042.859.38.010.713.313.3
Western Kentucky64.770.054.040.461.08.09.714.018.0
Chicago State67.888.554.042.261.16.213.410.617.6
Montana State54.0.054.033.971.26.312.39.521.0
Rice62.366.554.040.175.88.77.311.315.3
Monmouth66.871.054.046.371.86.37.510.513.3
Temple56.557.354.031.971.23.512.37.813.8
Idaho State53.7.053.739.759.24.07.07.715.0
Chattanooga67.5110.053.343.060.76.59.311.016.0
Niagara56.062.053.037.566.23.710.36.713.3
Washington State62.080.053.037.062.36.712.312.316.3
Missouri62.065.053.041.363.56.011.010.514.5
Santa Clara66.379.553.041.768.97.011.010.510.3
Texas A&M71.377.353.044.767.85.015.515.515.0
Saint Peter's54.359.052.737.765.84.311.37.813.8
Dartmouth52.5.052.539.273.15.011.09.019.5
Loyola of Chicago67.074.552.047.465.55.05.715.013.3
Fordham63.875.552.035.668.87.817.813.815.8
Eastern Illinois61.071.051.039.568.86.013.313.012.0
Cincinnati56.358.350.038.567.15.010.511.019.8
Nevada60.062.550.038.968.54.015.27.413.2
Utah75.789.049.047.769.17.014.014.713.7
Cal Poly64.071.549.038.271.97.013.013.36.7
Drexel54.860.047.035.574.45.610.29.613.8
CS Bakersfield62.084.547.038.074.45.613.612.417.8
Saint Joseph's54.862.547.034.964.63.513.510.013.3
Jacksonville State57.088.046.736.963.06.012.011.017.3
Tennessee State71.379.746.045.456.94.314.010.815.5
Grand Canyon58.563.045.038.468.96.38.812.015.5
Loyola Marymount67.875.744.044.872.64.511.814.513.3
UC Riverside72.082.042.047.276.36.89.813.813.0
Valparaiso70.380.041.046.960.77.312.813.015.8
Colorado62.777.533.043.973.84.37.710.313.7
Tennessee69.569.5.042.660.05.518.09.513.5
East Carolina79.879.8.046.265.95.013.013.313.8
Rutgers63.363.3.039.968.65.310.711.715.3
Hawaii74.574.5.043.469.26.513.013.513.8
Oregon State65.365.3.047.064.24.811.514.514.5
Tulane79.379.3.048.964.17.013.717.015.3
Central Florida72.072.0.049.062.98.010.316.713.0
Virginia Tech69.069.0.051.857.35.37.013.013.3
Louisville85.385.3.045.960.85.518.513.312.8
Davidson86.786.7.046.381.812.013.318.79.3
Maryland79.879.8.050.769.27.811.511.512.5
Texas-San Antonio78.078.0.042.372.05.014.012.014.0
Florida65.365.3.043.976.85.78.712.312.3
Indiana88.888.8.051.672.59.811.416.212.4
James Madison71.071.0.046.274.27.09.012.813.3
Eastern Kentucky102.0102.0.051.679.410.714.021.39.3
Arkansas State73.073.0.057.875.06.04.06.016.0
Arizona76.876.8.049.368.95.39.314.811.3
Pennsylvania69.769.7.044.956.66.315.316.014.3
Texas El Paso71.071.0.040.564.93.515.013.513.0
St. John's79.079.0.045.873.03.311.713.010.0
DePaul76.076.0.049.164.47.59.514.510.5
Iowa State86.086.0.052.475.38.06.719.711.3
The Citadel68.068.0.046.570.05.011.513.312.8
St. Bonaventure68.768.7.039.168.78.015.714.312.0
San Diego72.872.8.048.769.85.89.314.815.5
Michigan77.577.5.046.877.28.38.814.88.3
Georgetown80.380.3.050.967.14.014.016.314.0
Gonzaga94.894.8.056.163.09.314.522.810.5
Kansas65.365.3.039.867.93.714.012.312.3
Ohio State90.790.7.060.867.69.08.722.311.3
San Diego State68.868.8.039.565.55.315.811.013.3
St. Mary's77.577.5.050.570.86.812.015.816.5
Vanderbilt77.777.7.051.663.47.311.719.315.0
Villanova76.876.8.045.371.66.813.315.59.5
Wisconsin78.378.3.052.668.67.09.515.57.5
Duke89.489.4.051.869.69.613.219.49.8
Harvard67.067.0.050.779.34.38.014.016.7
Arkansas93.093.0.052.370.38.312.023.013.7
Georgia Tech74.774.7.046.654.45.016.012.312.7
Northern Illinois82.082.0.049.575.45.013.510.517.0
UCLA95.395.3.049.468.09.015.320.310.0
Butler83.083.0.056.061.27.38.319.011.0
Furman59.759.7.041.663.35.010.710.314.0
Notre Dame86.686.6.057.371.18.48.616.410.6
Connecticut68.568.5.045.468.85.310.310.512.5
Memphis66.566.5.045.469.13.512.09.521.0
Creighton79.579.5.042.281.68.511.314.312.0
Xavier90.090.0.055.368.57.512.822.811.3
Middle Tennessee64.064.0.033.972.14.015.79.715.7
North Texas68.868.8.045.169.43.311.510.317.3
Seattle65.365.3.042.963.97.011.815.514.5
Mississippi State71.371.3.047.674.03.012.810.016.3
Miami (Ohio)63.063.0.043.260.35.09.09.313.3
North Carolina State79.079.0.042.365.35.816.012.010.8
Eastern Michigan74.674.6.045.466.46.813.612.611.4
Bradley64.764.7.037.657.87.313.013.714.7
Wyoming65.365.3.054.872.67.55.021.312.3
Rhode Island77.377.3.048.359.74.015.015.315.0
South Carolina68.268.2.042.274.74.413.814.013.2
Illinois97.597.5.051.778.811.012.018.08.8
TCU86.086.0.051.559.87.315.519.511.8
Colorado State79.379.3.047.668.09.713.019.314.7
UAB72.072.0.040.871.45.511.814.513.8
Central Michigan83.083.0.048.768.411.812.017.515.0
Old Dominion62.462.4.041.263.45.410.210.611.6

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top