Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
BYU84.482.786.846.877.78.612.317.311.9
Hofstra78.377.179.344.771.38.911.515.411.4
North Carolina78.377.879.047.168.94.414.717.812.8
Iowa State79.479.978.648.469.27.89.617.011.4
Gonzaga79.080.077.652.770.27.110.216.610.6
Iona80.384.077.447.469.010.09.616.612.3
Eastern Washington80.585.375.848.073.49.89.813.311.0
Arizona75.875.975.749.169.54.910.813.911.7
Davidson79.783.175.747.172.410.410.616.79.9
Mississippi73.071.575.043.078.16.512.313.111.3
Murray State79.081.974.848.369.47.412.015.711.8
Duke81.085.274.650.268.77.612.115.611.4
Idaho77.380.174.546.970.17.910.613.512.2
Toledo76.277.974.447.475.56.310.513.612.1
Stanford73.673.274.043.971.97.011.812.510.7
Louisiana Tech73.173.173.144.968.56.910.314.011.4
LSU74.074.872.746.070.05.612.115.815.0
Louisiana-Lafayette78.585.272.746.469.56.412.614.514.8
Indiana78.782.472.647.571.39.311.714.211.8
Oregon76.578.672.646.375.47.411.014.912.2
Villanova75.677.472.546.772.28.710.315.711.3
Belmont73.574.972.347.269.29.59.014.714.2
Notre Dame79.181.772.350.872.48.68.815.19.4
Arkansas79.583.672.245.472.07.012.917.111.8
Quinnipiac69.668.371.640.077.15.416.014.013.7
Central Michigan79.484.471.447.772.210.610.214.910.8
Youngstown State71.571.871.344.469.06.69.714.011.8
Oakland74.277.371.246.669.67.810.115.912.8
UC Davis71.772.570.949.772.28.88.214.014.1
Miami68.667.670.943.773.08.09.613.610.6
Louisville69.969.370.842.866.35.712.911.511.9
Texas-Arlington72.374.170.643.667.06.811.512.914.3
Siena70.470.370.643.371.44.912.613.313.1
Charlotte73.477.270.646.363.16.611.813.713.6
Montana71.672.670.546.770.48.78.914.512.4
Xavier75.177.970.547.773.26.510.116.912.1
Buffalo74.278.870.443.173.45.613.013.011.6
Northern Colorado75.481.170.248.171.17.010.912.910.9
UNC Wilmington70.170.070.244.367.85.111.511.512.8
Texas-San Antonio71.472.770.242.569.66.412.912.312.7
DePaul70.971.570.044.173.18.09.112.513.8
Wichita State70.370.869.844.669.27.112.113.810.1
Michigan State72.574.669.747.463.67.611.617.312.5
St. John's71.672.569.644.869.55.810.112.610.8
Western Kentucky72.574.869.643.265.77.811.614.412.8
Detroit71.172.669.544.568.77.110.413.713.5
William & Mary73.477.969.549.373.98.57.314.912.1
Purdue71.673.369.345.967.85.512.015.213.4
Georgetown71.872.969.346.170.05.711.513.313.2
Virginia Commonwealth73.577.569.042.664.28.212.313.010.6
UNC Greensboro70.071.068.944.665.86.810.612.613.1
Hawaii72.173.668.942.968.26.412.412.913.7
Eastern Kentucky72.777.268.746.277.68.97.414.711.9
Colorado State72.875.368.644.667.47.512.014.911.0
Georgia State73.278.568.648.572.65.09.114.011.0
Grand Canyon68.368.168.645.369.96.39.012.111.4
Texas El Paso69.369.968.646.664.95.49.513.812.4
Providence70.171.568.444.769.94.911.614.212.1
Western Carolina70.974.168.343.769.76.312.512.114.0
West Virginia74.377.668.341.165.86.416.814.312.9
Portland State73.078.368.244.475.06.69.613.311.2
Indiana State67.166.468.243.170.27.38.712.714.3
Alabama66.966.268.043.871.46.69.610.512.8
Georgia69.270.167.943.668.95.810.912.513.3
Tennessee-Martin69.973.367.847.269.77.39.712.911.8
Oklahoma72.676.167.644.673.16.910.612.912.6
North Carolina State71.072.467.644.567.46.611.911.610.8
Kentucky74.778.667.647.070.95.613.215.411.2
Georgia Southern70.973.767.643.067.47.712.612.212.2
Portland70.573.667.544.470.96.912.015.212.4
Wisconsin71.674.467.447.775.06.79.412.37.6
Bowling Green65.363.667.342.669.66.610.712.312.1
Elon70.774.767.342.667.77.210.812.013.7
San Francisco69.571.767.245.562.06.410.714.112.2
Kansas71.874.967.144.770.96.612.214.112.8
Duquesne71.775.067.145.262.18.011.515.213.0
Manhattan69.472.867.143.967.86.410.413.915.0
UNLV68.669.867.044.266.57.29.413.912.2
Virginia66.065.367.046.172.15.010.613.18.9
Morehead State70.074.067.044.172.06.412.314.414.7
South Alabama68.369.966.941.870.26.410.910.714.6
Seton Hall69.071.066.941.765.96.913.112.112.9
Chattanooga73.278.266.845.568.76.811.312.113.2
Yale68.872.266.844.369.47.211.714.112.9
Washington69.672.066.744.468.55.810.713.711.8
Baylor69.571.466.643.466.47.015.015.012.8
Western Michigan71.476.266.646.369.17.110.113.112.1
Illinois State69.071.066.643.871.76.112.911.613.1
UC Irvine68.870.966.547.070.56.79.614.312.3
Boise State71.274.866.546.473.28.88.412.110.1
Arkansas-Little Rock69.671.766.541.970.66.810.912.510.8
Central Florida66.366.366.343.564.66.810.212.213.1
Syracuse69.270.866.344.065.95.112.015.611.9
Maryland70.472.366.244.174.97.48.810.912.1
Long Beach State66.166.166.242.067.27.111.211.013.8
Rhode Island67.768.566.145.365.24.411.413.014.0
Valparaiso70.473.066.146.168.06.712.013.313.0
Ohio66.767.266.143.271.46.79.311.012.7
Massachusetts69.773.366.143.570.34.511.513.314.6
Penn State66.366.566.042.369.16.510.49.913.2
Akron68.870.765.841.465.79.112.612.612.5
Southern Utah69.273.265.745.466.67.37.611.814.0
Samford68.772.165.744.068.06.510.313.513.1
Iowa69.170.865.743.573.25.612.314.611.9
Minnesota74.481.565.646.366.47.410.715.912.5
SE Missouri State68.772.365.644.065.96.111.312.413.1
Northern Arizona68.672.865.640.774.57.212.012.412.4
New Mexico State68.771.365.546.468.64.912.711.914.0
Ohio State77.483.965.549.867.37.211.316.111.4
Delaware66.167.065.340.768.46.810.512.612.4
Wisc-Green Bay68.973.565.246.463.24.411.214.012.2
Weber State66.668.365.142.075.07.09.511.713.4
Dayton69.271.665.146.667.17.07.614.512.1
Tennessee Tech70.676.665.144.367.95.513.113.114.0
Rider65.966.964.944.261.46.010.912.212.8
Wake Forest69.672.664.941.964.56.412.314.113.8
California66.367.164.943.864.35.69.312.611.1
Brown65.966.864.841.970.55.510.711.915.4
St. Bonaventure66.668.264.841.970.25.012.812.212.6
Texas68.771.364.644.172.36.212.513.013.5
St. Mary's69.872.764.646.770.87.410.315.712.3
Tulane64.364.364.441.266.36.312.011.014.0
Kent State65.366.164.442.663.07.111.810.611.9
Texas A&M67.569.664.445.664.95.311.314.712.3
James Madison66.968.664.344.870.36.68.912.513.4
UAB68.571.264.342.574.65.312.113.714.0
Wright State65.065.964.244.269.66.57.612.912.0
Arizona State69.172.464.244.666.97.110.513.114.5
Utah State66.768.964.145.365.97.46.914.810.6
North Dakota67.371.464.143.767.45.88.411.812.7
Southern Methodist69.573.164.048.769.94.411.115.913.3
Butler70.675.564.044.367.65.612.311.711.0
Old Dominion65.365.964.043.268.36.212.413.511.3
Troy66.368.464.042.465.96.611.29.314.6
Santa Barbara68.171.463.943.872.77.111.015.711.4
Sacramento State70.776.463.948.572.96.58.914.811.8
Northeastern68.373.163.648.071.55.78.714.314.2
Northern Iowa65.366.563.648.572.47.37.212.211.2
Washington State70.778.363.643.271.07.09.414.812.4
Tennessee63.363.363.442.769.05.912.411.012.7
Miami (Ohio)66.869.763.444.670.35.97.911.813.0
Pittsburgh68.171.463.345.269.14.812.116.810.0
Princeton68.173.363.245.471.18.76.313.112.4
Pennsylvania60.156.963.143.167.35.410.011.716.0
The Citadel64.665.963.145.976.16.98.813.413.3
Pacific64.966.963.142.464.26.412.212.012.8
Oklahoma State67.570.662.943.872.86.79.011.412.6
Wofford66.970.962.945.868.16.49.113.911.5
Fairfield60.458.662.839.471.66.29.310.513.2
Illinois69.874.462.841.879.57.310.212.310.2
Monmouth64.566.462.843.372.55.09.211.313.1
Fresno State66.069.262.842.869.75.69.410.311.3
TCU68.571.262.843.860.84.613.613.612.1
SIU Edwardsville68.373.462.843.267.07.210.512.513.6
CS Northridge64.766.462.742.476.83.19.713.613.2
Rice62.662.462.741.373.98.98.512.414.8
Vanderbilt69.473.262.746.871.16.89.815.013.9
Niagara65.067.662.740.069.06.411.411.413.9
Houston64.165.362.738.766.58.112.711.813.4
Florida State67.670.662.646.066.94.59.911.914.2
Richmond65.768.062.645.669.96.97.213.410.3
Georgia Tech63.864.562.641.365.54.313.911.912.9
Colorado66.268.862.642.270.55.411.311.313.8
Memphis67.569.562.544.067.55.112.714.414.2
Cleveland State67.472.762.545.169.77.010.513.211.9
Eastern Michigan69.173.562.540.971.16.411.410.812.6
Florida64.365.562.543.264.46.610.912.912.8
Auburn68.672.762.340.967.07.210.510.913.7
USC66.570.262.241.564.15.011.712.413.9
Ball State65.468.562.242.569.08.010.312.514.7
Mississippi State61.961.762.242.669.44.210.98.315.3
Creighton67.070.262.241.573.48.010.713.612.2
Evansville69.573.962.248.374.54.07.915.713.2
Rutgers59.056.462.238.865.54.811.010.613.3
Appalachian State62.964.762.039.170.46.211.810.614.4
Florida International62.262.562.044.463.24.49.511.215.3
Austin Peay64.667.861.939.667.15.112.511.914.5
North Texas66.269.161.944.062.24.710.910.213.9
CS Fullerton64.768.061.941.669.65.510.310.012.7
Idaho State64.267.361.743.866.24.810.010.912.3
Louisiana-Monroe66.170.661.644.071.15.110.713.611.8
Northern Illinois65.869.961.642.468.45.212.79.514.5
Canisius64.367.461.640.070.76.612.214.112.3
Dartmouth62.062.761.642.963.95.910.612.413.0
Drexel59.357.861.638.874.75.79.610.710.8
Pepperdine64.366.661.542.575.84.59.513.512.6
Furman63.666.061.542.565.96.49.810.714.1
Wisc-Milwaukee64.967.661.542.072.76.99.012.912.9
Montana State63.966.961.339.971.58.310.611.914.1
Cornell63.165.661.339.674.46.18.710.412.7
Tulsa65.669.161.342.465.05.410.611.011.7
Connecticut65.167.461.344.668.96.19.812.312.4
UMKC65.970.861.341.167.66.811.412.014.6
Loyola of Chicago61.762.261.246.768.56.18.012.912.9
Fordham65.267.861.141.571.85.912.212.615.5
San Diego State62.964.161.142.362.85.313.310.812.6
Temple64.166.261.138.367.16.312.312.310.6
Saint Joseph's62.363.960.940.962.25.511.512.912.7
Utah73.081.360.949.569.27.69.014.611.8
La Salle63.766.960.942.270.54.89.912.113.3
New Mexico62.664.260.843.666.64.910.612.812.8
San Diego64.967.860.742.468.46.310.012.612.3
Marquette66.069.760.644.166.66.29.415.012.6
Marshall67.572.860.539.865.28.111.313.315.6
Marist60.861.360.439.470.87.07.510.513.9
Illinois-Chicago65.170.160.138.773.36.211.812.411.7
Towson63.567.460.141.066.14.214.69.013.3
South Florida62.063.760.043.260.74.211.011.514.1
Boston College64.967.859.943.969.96.38.913.212.7
Saint Peter's60.962.259.940.665.55.810.210.112.3
Northwestern63.665.759.843.673.37.19.114.311.6
Arkansas State64.569.959.840.870.56.011.011.213.7
Eastern Illinois61.764.059.643.663.86.87.912.712.4
Harvard64.869.259.644.071.95.010.212.812.6
Saint Louis61.061.959.642.365.95.38.812.314.4
George Mason63.266.459.440.765.74.013.29.614.5
Loyola Marymount62.965.859.442.570.95.311.112.713.9
Virginia Tech66.070.459.445.062.97.48.512.312.4
Texas-Pan American63.068.959.242.567.24.310.313.613.8
Kansas State63.265.759.043.567.54.610.313.113.7
Cal Poly61.264.358.939.068.45.812.110.49.2
Missouri61.863.858.741.167.26.310.011.213.4
UC Riverside65.972.558.742.070.26.811.012.814.0
Santa Clara61.965.458.641.772.76.89.411.711.2
Air Force65.771.558.647.566.57.88.715.712.3
Middle Tennessee63.167.158.541.870.86.510.511.414.2
UCLA71.081.458.243.366.76.112.713.912.2
Southern Illinois60.261.958.142.069.94.39.98.614.7
Michigan63.966.858.141.874.87.78.611.710.2
George Washington66.675.258.143.967.84.912.111.313.0
College of Charleston59.060.357.940.566.46.09.19.812.4
Florida Atlantic62.968.857.941.766.57.49.210.412.7
South Carolina64.768.757.939.974.15.212.913.113.4
CS Bakersfield64.870.757.642.772.55.811.313.213.1
Columbia64.468.557.644.471.78.710.012.112.3
Missouri State60.463.257.440.673.65.210.511.312.3
Cincinnati61.964.457.344.567.95.010.811.814.2
Nevada61.564.957.338.669.23.815.110.213.7
East Carolina63.868.857.141.768.76.710.113.012.0
Clemson62.065.457.041.166.15.611.610.512.0
Texas State61.866.256.740.669.25.110.311.113.4
Utah Valley59.363.256.140.470.25.49.813.112.8
Jacksonville State62.870.656.038.371.45.611.412.012.0
Seattle63.067.555.944.165.97.110.014.313.3
Nebraska61.565.555.442.071.35.38.210.113.1
Wyoming61.965.754.946.970.25.76.314.611.8
Tennessee State57.762.153.939.461.95.59.79.214.9
Southern Miss59.965.653.843.063.06.48.412.014.5
Bradley57.761.353.738.066.75.511.69.413.1
Oregon State60.664.853.242.569.54.99.512.012.5
Drake59.965.652.945.876.06.56.211.913.9
San Jose State53.855.452.035.764.86.49.29.814.9
Chicago State58.267.851.437.966.06.012.69.316.6
Texas Tech60.767.248.339.865.25.011.810.714.7

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top