Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Oakland86.286.586.145.776.88.812.115.411.7
The Citadel88.792.185.843.173.111.712.016.314.5
Marshall84.585.383.846.169.39.910.516.813.0
Wisc-Green Bay85.489.183.145.164.86.912.613.812.6
Washington84.685.682.442.272.07.615.315.014.6
Oklahoma85.187.781.947.572.611.110.816.112.9
Arizona81.281.480.949.173.06.211.115.013.5
Monmouth80.880.880.844.477.37.89.812.312.1
Michigan State79.478.780.748.472.38.712.420.312.2
Hofstra80.279.880.643.868.38.812.815.411.7
USC84.085.680.446.268.98.412.515.612.7
Detroit84.387.480.246.769.28.611.413.114.1
Davidson80.981.580.043.575.410.09.915.610.0
Iowa State82.283.779.849.869.18.39.416.311.6
Belmont81.985.679.449.072.610.48.317.014.0
Richmond78.878.579.448.465.68.08.616.910.6
Xavier80.881.779.345.473.47.513.316.613.0
North Carolina84.586.879.347.873.05.314.118.210.9
Duke84.887.578.747.872.59.112.714.010.0
Iowa80.781.778.646.472.88.811.316.510.0
Gonzaga79.780.278.648.975.07.510.813.911.8
Texas-Arlington81.285.078.642.070.09.415.917.513.9
UNC Wilmington81.885.378.646.269.46.912.114.111.5
Kansas83.386.678.248.871.08.410.916.512.3
Memphis76.676.278.240.472.45.813.515.112.6
Hawaii79.279.578.246.867.16.911.116.212.9
Miami78.679.177.948.076.16.910.113.510.6
Arkansas81.884.577.646.370.97.011.717.011.4
James Madison76.475.777.545.568.79.210.513.011.6
Iona79.080.677.445.170.89.910.516.313.1
Fairfield78.579.577.445.173.49.19.016.013.6
BYU82.686.877.345.768.78.612.415.812.1
Virginia Commonwealth78.178.876.944.868.77.813.014.711.9
Long Beach State75.473.476.943.967.18.811.015.612.3
Southern Methodist80.082.376.750.672.86.713.117.812.0
Kentucky78.279.276.747.467.06.113.614.012.3
Ohio77.277.976.346.975.27.88.613.412.9
West Virginia81.084.676.346.166.15.816.215.514.4
UCLA79.380.676.145.670.45.913.215.712.9
St. Bonaventure77.478.476.144.078.18.111.514.011.5
Siena77.479.475.946.571.75.912.914.015.8
Eastern Kentucky82.087.475.850.072.78.38.416.414.3
Louisiana-Lafayette82.189.175.645.769.16.614.212.913.1
Butler81.586.175.647.473.96.712.014.710.4
Western Kentucky77.078.375.646.569.46.912.413.513.6
Wisc-Milwaukee79.083.175.546.576.09.19.317.811.3
Florida State79.081.375.346.570.56.411.413.313.6
Eastern Washington82.090.975.249.667.610.49.413.011.5
Portland78.580.975.243.470.59.611.814.112.3
Nevada76.477.475.142.272.75.613.112.612.6
Oregon78.179.975.046.970.66.811.414.011.9
Saint Joseph's75.175.275.043.571.86.810.714.610.7
Southern Illinois74.874.675.046.168.16.710.711.813.4
Notre Dame78.580.574.948.772.77.511.314.29.2
Creighton81.084.774.847.469.28.310.015.911.1
Indiana84.189.774.851.171.710.012.016.514.5
Toledo78.982.774.746.573.38.59.416.811.4
William & Mary77.479.874.748.969.98.28.417.010.8
Utah Valley76.378.374.743.273.48.49.414.613.8
Charlotte75.976.774.743.466.47.512.213.811.5
Louisiana Tech79.082.374.645.066.87.211.613.612.5
Canisius78.081.274.641.974.18.812.314.711.6
Tennessee State73.973.574.445.669.15.911.511.013.9
Colorado State80.483.574.443.572.49.612.513.511.4
Central Florida72.771.474.345.270.07.010.912.914.1
LSU81.385.774.347.766.46.211.416.412.8
Michigan76.878.574.348.274.210.37.715.59.8
Louisville79.080.774.248.368.86.114.513.512.1
Wichita State73.873.474.243.471.67.711.714.410.6
Houston77.679.574.145.968.87.114.013.111.3
Seton Hall74.274.274.144.364.95.713.813.513.5
New Mexico78.081.074.147.573.65.910.014.915.4
Central Michigan77.579.874.045.472.29.99.813.89.7
Nebraska74.374.474.045.972.06.611.212.512.2
UNLV77.580.573.944.966.87.511.815.314.0
Wake Forest73.773.673.944.166.56.112.113.514.6
Akron77.379.973.943.469.111.311.015.011.3
Eastern Michigan78.984.473.844.172.85.812.012.213.0
Marist71.668.973.842.072.08.58.611.512.2
Arkansas State75.176.273.842.373.55.910.913.213.0
Weber State78.682.273.848.868.48.79.614.413.0
Cal Poly74.274.873.843.267.57.910.815.110.2
Dayton74.474.773.747.568.07.210.215.313.4
Providence73.373.273.642.372.46.512.215.711.7
Illinois74.174.373.543.173.68.27.713.710.2
Youngstown State75.678.173.443.069.78.28.714.812.1
Valparaiso75.878.673.344.672.57.812.613.512.5
Purdue78.381.572.946.374.67.812.318.012.4
Pepperdine72.772.572.844.867.15.111.314.311.3
Northern Colorado74.275.172.845.370.76.310.910.313.2
Duquesne79.583.872.846.069.09.010.715.913.9
Bowling Green71.971.372.643.766.66.211.011.612.7
Montana State75.579.972.642.867.89.113.112.412.6
Georgetown72.973.172.643.775.48.09.414.513.4
Northeastern73.874.972.643.971.08.99.515.212.8
UAB79.283.272.648.472.97.311.118.912.8
Princeton78.987.872.545.768.59.710.615.310.9
Mississippi State76.679.572.446.473.77.110.613.812.3
Columbia76.480.072.444.671.910.010.615.011.8
Troy72.172.072.342.465.47.110.912.312.6
Tennessee Tech80.087.872.346.574.78.59.914.512.4
Georgia Southern76.981.772.141.669.18.712.611.711.9
North Dakota73.474.572.045.567.65.88.713.113.2
Elon78.083.572.044.466.59.810.815.913.6
Tennessee77.381.571.842.074.77.612.713.811.5
Mississippi75.679.871.842.171.37.413.013.012.1
Evansville76.980.971.750.871.74.87.618.513.2
Villanova75.477.571.646.076.48.410.115.611.5
Boise State77.080.971.644.972.28.110.013.211.5
Tulsa73.474.771.643.966.97.110.113.711.0
Texas El Paso76.379.171.644.966.86.59.615.512.8
Ball State70.369.471.644.469.18.79.215.013.4
Buffalo76.582.071.542.770.96.912.812.914.1
Santa Barbara70.368.671.543.870.77.410.615.713.1
Virginia Tech75.377.771.444.469.05.611.312.313.0
Florida International71.471.471.447.166.55.89.612.712.5
North Carolina State75.377.771.342.969.56.014.512.011.1
Northwestern73.174.171.345.266.78.510.916.210.5
CS Fullerton72.173.471.241.270.76.911.410.313.1
Portland State75.680.471.246.665.15.611.317.613.1
UNC Greensboro72.473.771.244.169.68.99.713.011.9
Pittsburgh79.181.571.047.577.06.612.518.511.4
Grand Canyon76.680.371.045.970.26.011.815.012.2
Baylor78.481.771.046.872.96.114.219.512.4
North Texas76.379.870.947.062.25.911.011.914.8
Cornell72.375.070.942.163.48.59.111.013.7
Towson71.972.970.842.668.65.414.011.212.7
Maryland76.379.670.849.476.57.59.014.313.0
Brown74.476.870.842.971.98.69.615.713.5
Santa Clara67.364.970.741.569.77.49.112.711.7
Rice76.080.170.643.774.47.49.812.913.1
Arizona State76.079.370.642.770.17.912.513.012.2
Quinnipiac66.162.870.436.164.48.117.512.114.9
Chattanooga78.085.570.447.572.87.910.015.412.2
Texas A&M76.980.470.445.665.68.112.418.112.4
Georgia Tech75.678.470.344.670.46.113.714.410.3
George Washington75.878.870.344.475.46.411.713.711.2
Colorado77.081.170.243.572.97.813.214.513.8
Vanderbilt76.180.770.245.769.98.49.214.712.7
Kent State74.479.170.245.068.55.412.512.011.7
Marquette75.377.970.046.371.36.39.916.415.4
San Jose State73.076.469.943.866.77.210.815.414.0
Austin Peay74.280.569.644.966.46.012.013.314.1
Northern Iowa69.870.169.646.773.98.65.712.610.2
Texas-San Antonio72.375.169.541.470.66.510.011.113.8
Connecticut74.477.169.546.476.46.79.614.011.1
San Francisco77.282.169.444.169.17.812.812.613.0
Yale76.482.169.347.465.57.014.515.914.3
Indiana State69.970.669.340.670.57.110.311.313.6
Loyola Marymount70.672.369.241.473.47.211.915.511.7
UC Riverside70.772.469.143.570.17.710.012.413.1
CS Bakersfield72.676.369.045.865.05.412.816.012.8
CS Northridge70.572.969.044.971.14.49.214.413.9
Idaho State74.681.369.043.573.08.410.012.613.3
Georgia70.571.169.043.467.26.410.613.213.6
Utah78.385.068.948.772.17.210.115.212.6
Oklahoma State70.070.768.943.975.26.010.112.412.1
Montana71.174.268.945.367.77.49.714.013.0
St. John's66.765.268.739.364.76.411.012.515.1
Massachusetts74.778.968.742.968.37.410.514.112.7
South Carolina77.481.368.443.666.86.214.413.614.4
Utah State71.974.868.444.567.98.010.514.012.1
Illinois State66.965.968.440.964.77.211.312.412.7
Texas72.774.768.344.064.77.311.312.010.8
Texas Tech72.273.768.243.774.95.310.712.812.3
Morehead State71.275.567.943.966.16.114.714.313.3
Samford72.978.467.845.269.95.610.513.813.3
Syracuse70.371.667.841.867.48.813.013.711.7
Clemson69.170.467.543.073.47.510.613.410.8
Rhode Island70.071.667.443.966.66.711.411.811.9
Fresno State74.879.667.443.267.45.413.613.611.7
Virginia71.674.267.449.574.56.08.714.69.6
Jacksonville State68.770.066.941.272.87.910.512.510.9
College of Charleston67.267.566.843.167.37.110.812.612.7
Delaware67.368.066.839.868.65.811.510.411.6
Temple69.473.166.840.669.97.811.112.99.4
East Carolina70.172.966.643.072.47.110.515.213.0
Dartmouth70.975.166.643.372.75.612.213.714.0
Middle Tennessee72.578.166.544.460.97.810.513.012.1
UC Irvine68.771.966.444.768.25.89.614.312.1
California74.478.666.446.666.76.811.212.812.7
St. Mary's76.481.166.351.471.29.19.017.89.6
Pacific69.773.266.343.770.77.010.313.514.1
Seattle65.565.166.343.664.86.211.014.215.3
Minnesota69.070.966.241.270.26.49.312.511.0
New Mexico State73.578.666.247.268.65.312.715.013.9
Ohio State70.673.366.144.365.36.611.012.013.1
Northern Illinois74.279.466.143.469.86.812.714.713.4
Southern Utah70.174.066.143.769.87.18.012.313.0
Tennessee-Martin71.980.766.143.971.37.911.012.112.5
Furman69.371.966.044.568.77.311.312.214.0
Sacramento State73.279.865.945.568.47.09.714.312.1
Saint Peter's65.665.165.941.564.46.110.811.613.1
Auburn73.380.865.740.663.79.311.311.813.5
Kansas State72.375.865.643.367.95.313.114.314.0
Wofford70.578.665.643.975.18.28.314.211.5
Washington State73.275.965.547.271.66.18.213.714.3
Wyoming71.175.665.443.672.99.75.812.411.5
Manhattan68.571.565.342.672.67.77.514.114.4
George Mason66.066.865.341.165.65.712.410.612.8
South Alabama68.873.565.241.063.96.712.210.814.7
Appalachian State70.878.165.241.070.28.512.011.815.8
DePaul68.671.865.145.068.15.410.512.414.7
Louisiana-Monroe72.782.665.145.771.16.011.413.712.8
Arkansas-Little Rock70.476.365.144.573.87.69.713.310.8
UMKC68.972.865.043.368.16.810.811.414.0
Murray State70.375.565.044.171.36.910.514.012.3
San Diego State66.667.464.941.569.55.012.29.813.1
Idaho69.574.964.943.970.46.711.512.315.7
Eastern Illinois71.277.664.843.865.67.510.613.712.4
Oregon State71.474.564.743.867.06.511.213.811.6
Old Dominion67.769.964.744.069.14.212.913.39.3
Florida Atlantic65.065.864.740.072.26.38.511.511.8
Stanford70.573.464.641.869.25.411.811.411.3
Western Michigan74.582.464.343.271.17.111.012.312.8
Florida74.481.064.142.864.77.113.413.211.7
Tulane64.164.164.139.666.16.013.011.213.9
SE Missouri State67.271.664.040.763.35.311.312.513.8
SIU Edwardsville65.466.864.038.970.15.512.310.713.3
Texas-Pan American67.673.063.642.767.16.99.015.013.2
Northern Arizona69.677.063.439.969.67.89.112.413.3
Pennsylvania68.171.663.442.962.47.510.713.813.3
Rider67.073.663.343.268.96.010.012.512.5
Wright State68.572.963.045.169.97.76.413.711.9
Harvard66.269.563.044.257.77.410.715.415.0
Alabama68.073.162.942.965.27.810.111.114.2
Fordham72.176.662.945.268.27.710.015.714.3
Niagara63.664.562.940.868.45.011.810.814.7
Chicago State68.275.562.838.565.57.513.212.414.2
Wisconsin69.673.362.643.171.45.912.311.111.4
Cincinnati74.482.962.644.170.47.613.416.011.4
Western Carolina72.085.262.641.369.97.512.312.614.5
Missouri State67.170.562.441.467.24.910.612.013.0
UC Davis64.566.662.343.963.65.18.810.614.0
Cleveland State62.362.562.141.465.95.410.810.913.6
Georgia State65.568.262.044.169.24.77.911.312.1
La Salle63.364.461.940.369.98.18.911.913.0
Miami (Ohio)63.664.961.640.472.15.311.210.213.0
Drexel62.263.361.137.568.85.111.211.712.2
South Florida63.064.161.041.766.43.812.69.714.8
Saint Louis66.068.960.942.070.85.77.313.713.6
Drake68.975.760.845.671.37.68.412.213.6
Air Force67.472.160.842.168.05.88.813.313.0
Illinois-Chicago66.171.460.738.760.84.113.812.014.9
Texas State66.374.860.742.766.74.811.711.712.5
TCU68.273.360.241.067.45.411.312.314.4
Penn State65.469.960.140.868.85.810.69.611.0
Rutgers68.372.659.842.068.35.110.111.813.6
San Diego60.661.459.739.263.46.210.611.413.1
Missouri67.373.459.441.871.55.39.211.512.2
Loyola of Chicago64.769.357.143.874.66.07.811.913.1
Bradley55.254.256.637.168.05.28.58.917.0
Southern Miss61.367.654.439.770.67.78.311.513.6
Boston College61.667.652.240.963.97.37.312.613.5

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top