Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Gonzaga80.883.377.252.770.17.310.917.110.6
Notre Dame81.683.274.852.172.28.99.015.69.2
Ohio State80.084.767.550.769.07.511.116.611.1
UC Davis71.871.172.550.272.09.07.814.514.1
Evansville73.376.266.050.076.34.58.116.713.4
Utah74.382.159.949.968.27.79.415.112.1
Arizona75.777.770.849.868.85.09.813.911.6
Duke81.285.972.449.769.47.612.315.511.6
William & Mary74.480.168.749.572.88.87.815.212.7
Eastern Washington82.687.477.849.575.910.010.213.811.2
Sacramento State72.279.664.849.574.06.68.715.012.1
Murray State78.984.572.249.168.47.711.616.112.1
Georgia State74.078.070.449.069.75.59.413.911.1
Xavier77.279.273.348.972.96.510.216.911.9
Wisconsin73.675.270.648.874.27.09.312.98.0
Northern Colorado76.082.070.548.772.77.310.613.110.7
Iowa State80.280.878.648.769.27.79.418.011.2
Southern Methodist69.974.961.948.772.64.511.116.114.1
Central Michigan82.289.271.348.671.710.910.215.610.9
Iona83.086.680.348.669.010.59.117.111.9
Wyoming62.866.156.348.472.05.46.115.012.0
UC Irvine70.171.868.348.268.56.79.514.412.8
Air Force67.072.360.648.168.07.89.215.712.6
Indiana80.784.972.347.972.59.011.714.012.0
Northern Iowa64.865.464.047.771.46.67.612.011.4
Michigan State73.576.369.847.563.17.412.117.412.9
Davidson81.983.979.547.574.010.611.217.310.4
Vanderbilt70.574.062.247.471.56.610.315.214.3
Virginia68.368.767.647.374.65.710.713.79.1
Texas El Paso69.869.370.547.363.85.29.614.413.0
Tennessee-Martin70.175.066.047.170.67.09.613.711.8
Richmond65.368.260.947.072.16.96.413.410.0
BYU85.683.688.847.077.58.711.717.612.4
Louisiana-Lafayette80.589.372.646.970.26.312.815.015.0
Idaho77.279.374.546.970.08.110.413.512.4
North Carolina80.080.379.446.869.84.815.617.713.2
Western Michigan73.476.470.346.868.67.610.414.112.3
Minnesota76.685.963.246.764.97.811.617.313.5
Villanova75.777.571.346.769.58.010.616.211.0
Loyola of Chicago63.165.360.646.770.86.47.813.113.3
Georgetown72.172.969.646.670.55.511.413.213.5
Northeastern66.872.162.446.672.86.19.214.514.2
Dayton68.069.066.146.566.46.57.914.512.1
Boise State72.776.268.146.573.38.78.612.310.1
St. Mary's70.474.761.946.470.77.011.316.312.5
Charlotte73.878.370.846.461.76.611.413.713.6
Wisc-Green Bay68.371.865.146.462.14.411.313.212.7
Florida State69.672.963.046.466.94.010.412.013.7
San Francisco71.475.167.646.460.46.611.114.612.3
Rhode Island67.068.563.546.362.74.410.913.514.3
Purdue73.073.572.346.367.45.612.115.713.4
Valparaiso71.474.066.946.267.66.912.013.512.6
Wofford66.673.959.446.266.86.49.414.012.1
Belmont74.577.871.546.069.810.19.014.814.1
Arkansas81.786.071.545.972.27.213.717.412.0
Toledo74.277.370.345.972.86.611.113.712.4
LSU74.975.773.445.972.05.612.416.315.7
Georgia72.372.272.545.967.86.010.613.213.8
Colorado State73.775.870.445.867.87.711.515.111.3
New Mexico State69.372.464.845.766.45.313.311.613.8
Kentucky74.377.866.245.769.15.814.015.311.5
Kansas State65.466.562.745.767.94.710.013.914.6
Montana70.071.668.145.770.48.28.713.611.9
Texas A&M67.971.861.345.564.75.111.514.511.8
Arizona State69.873.164.545.566.87.69.614.014.9
Oregon76.878.572.545.574.37.611.715.713.1
Virginia Tech66.770.059.045.460.77.28.912.012.7
UNC Wilmington71.473.669.845.465.65.111.512.113.9
TCU70.772.465.445.361.04.614.214.012.7
Wichita State71.170.771.845.367.07.312.214.110.0
The Citadel64.966.463.045.375.37.29.713.513.3
Louisiana Tech74.072.575.345.368.37.410.214.311.4
Memphis67.870.258.345.367.35.012.414.215.1
Stanford74.974.075.945.270.67.311.513.010.7
Oakland71.676.166.245.269.47.49.815.413.6
Marquette68.171.362.145.268.16.69.515.712.7
Pennsylvania63.361.065.345.265.64.911.012.317.5
Duquesne70.874.865.445.158.28.311.614.412.8
Eastern Kentucky73.779.869.645.175.99.28.815.011.8
North Carolina State71.674.061.045.167.86.312.111.411.5
Grand Canyon68.669.167.445.067.86.29.412.312.1
Colorado69.172.563.945.072.56.010.312.113.8
Florida66.768.164.144.966.27.011.213.813.3
Connecticut65.267.459.244.968.55.89.612.113.1
James Madison66.268.162.844.869.96.19.013.013.7
Alabama68.567.071.344.873.56.49.711.213.2
Chattanooga73.379.364.744.869.37.111.612.012.7
Southern Utah67.671.365.244.767.26.98.211.214.2
Providence70.172.066.944.669.45.111.814.611.9
George Washington68.579.058.944.668.64.512.011.112.9
New Mexico63.865.661.644.666.84.910.213.113.1
Drake58.764.052.844.574.05.76.711.714.5
Tennessee Tech70.577.063.944.567.15.412.912.813.9
Princeton68.674.563.344.571.99.36.413.912.2
Washington69.371.865.444.465.75.511.513.712.4
Oklahoma72.975.568.144.473.17.010.813.012.8
Western Carolina70.972.469.944.469.86.512.112.714.2
UNLV68.070.963.344.465.96.99.013.312.8
DePaul72.474.469.644.374.38.19.412.414.8
Florida International61.763.360.844.362.64.19.711.315.0
Louisville73.470.181.244.366.66.213.412.512.5
Hofstra78.778.878.644.370.29.311.915.211.4
Cleveland State66.471.462.244.369.37.110.313.011.8
St. John's71.170.772.044.269.85.410.212.610.6
Yale70.079.865.544.271.77.212.314.413.7
Youngstown State72.072.172.044.268.36.710.014.211.7
Oklahoma State68.973.362.344.271.67.29.112.112.6
Oregon State63.767.056.044.272.25.310.112.512.6
Miami69.467.774.444.272.08.39.414.010.6
Massachusetts70.473.466.844.169.64.311.813.414.7
Southern Miss60.765.455.444.063.06.68.011.714.5
Illinois State71.171.470.643.971.86.113.411.913.8
Tennessee64.264.364.043.967.86.111.610.912.5
Utah State65.866.165.343.966.07.36.814.010.6
Penn State70.068.372.843.969.86.610.910.513.2
Samford68.774.163.843.868.36.410.413.413.1
Central Florida68.166.671.543.865.57.110.212.013.4
Miami (Ohio)65.467.063.443.868.36.48.111.813.8
Maryland71.874.366.443.874.57.69.611.412.2
Harvard64.070.655.643.870.84.99.912.413.7
North Dakota65.170.461.243.867.45.37.711.113.1
Seattle64.569.356.343.767.17.810.614.913.6
Butler70.775.264.743.765.95.712.711.511.0
Texas70.473.165.343.773.96.213.713.113.9
Rider64.564.364.643.761.75.811.512.113.6
Portland71.375.267.543.772.07.012.515.212.2
Pittsburgh67.368.665.643.770.94.513.315.710.5
Syracuse69.171.564.443.765.85.012.416.012.1
Cincinnati62.664.757.243.769.85.011.511.314.7
Tulane67.965.772.343.767.16.311.611.414.2
Northwestern64.967.859.443.673.86.89.514.512.1
Kansas72.073.968.443.671.26.513.014.012.5
UNC Greensboro69.269.668.943.665.46.311.511.613.5
South Florida62.865.858.843.662.84.010.912.114.5
Mississippi74.472.876.843.679.96.312.213.112.2
Monmouth64.768.061.743.672.95.48.711.613.1
Western Kentucky73.376.568.543.565.98.011.314.913.3
Texas-Arlington71.175.866.443.566.47.011.713.014.4
Morehead State70.174.967.143.570.46.513.114.414.8
Long Beach State68.268.767.943.567.57.411.311.414.2
SIU Edwardsville69.672.466.243.566.77.011.012.513.9
Kent State65.767.363.443.461.46.911.711.412.2
Boston College65.067.260.343.469.56.19.712.813.0
California65.467.061.543.465.65.19.312.711.6
Loyola Marymount63.167.358.243.471.84.911.312.314.4
Portland State72.276.468.343.474.06.49.512.511.1
Seton Hall70.171.268.843.464.57.012.912.412.9
Wright State65.466.264.943.369.77.17.612.911.9
Idaho State63.066.360.543.364.24.810.210.712.2
Detroit70.573.866.243.369.67.010.513.413.3
Virginia Commonwealth74.980.668.043.363.48.912.714.410.9
North Texas64.568.857.143.361.94.710.310.315.4
Columbia62.967.153.843.268.68.111.112.512.8
Santa Barbara68.471.064.543.172.97.011.715.611.5
Indiana State68.367.369.643.169.37.28.512.214.5
Manhattan65.970.063.543.166.36.310.212.915.2
Eastern Illinois60.963.458.643.162.56.78.312.112.8
Siena70.470.470.343.169.94.812.513.113.2
Georgia Southern71.477.966.243.072.37.812.312.112.4
Furman65.467.863.443.067.66.99.311.113.9
Texas-Pan American65.270.761.143.067.14.310.614.113.8
Buffalo73.379.668.743.072.85.512.013.112.0
SE Missouri State66.168.264.143.063.25.611.612.313.7
UAB67.470.063.143.073.25.611.313.914.2
Hawaii73.872.977.542.968.46.312.413.413.2
Louisiana-Monroe64.771.557.242.969.44.811.013.512.0
Dartmouth62.461.862.842.967.26.211.012.913.2
Illinois73.578.565.442.979.67.910.213.210.0
Texas-San Antonio72.273.570.742.869.46.712.313.113.0
Nebraska64.266.958.042.871.85.48.19.913.4
Old Dominion66.065.866.542.769.56.412.813.112.0
Pepperdine65.968.363.342.776.45.09.314.112.5
Brown67.167.766.142.771.45.610.911.716.7
Ohio66.667.665.442.769.56.59.411.012.6
South Alabama70.272.867.842.669.36.511.311.114.2
South Carolina68.470.263.242.672.64.813.014.014.3
Tulsa66.870.163.442.666.05.110.510.411.7
UC Riverside67.276.757.742.669.87.211.413.713.9
St. Bonaventure69.771.767.342.671.45.812.612.912.3
Florida Atlantic64.271.158.042.667.77.58.510.413.0
Washington State70.579.163.542.572.67.29.714.812.9
Pacific65.064.865.242.563.66.412.212.013.1
San Diego65.567.661.842.568.06.210.212.612.6
Fresno State64.967.761.842.469.75.29.810.211.9
Mississippi State61.961.961.842.469.84.411.78.414.8
Elon71.776.067.542.369.57.011.211.114.2
Baylor68.570.864.142.366.46.615.814.512.7
East Carolina66.072.658.042.268.56.910.512.912.7
Santa Clara62.667.557.742.272.97.19.311.811.6
Akron69.272.962.342.266.99.012.012.412.4
Wake Forest70.874.465.042.264.55.813.013.914.4
Saint Louis61.062.957.442.264.45.48.912.513.9
Weber State67.970.964.842.276.77.39.912.313.0
Ball State66.671.062.242.168.97.710.413.214.8
UCLA71.883.056.942.165.36.213.714.012.2
Troy67.068.465.042.066.37.011.69.714.5
Southern Illinois60.561.559.042.070.84.010.78.615.4
USC68.473.262.441.965.24.912.312.613.2
La Salle62.665.060.241.969.94.510.712.113.1
Bowling Green64.164.663.441.868.06.411.412.411.8
CS Northridge64.664.964.241.776.22.710.113.813.6
Texas State63.669.557.141.768.85.110.411.413.7
Wisc-Milwaukee63.566.659.741.673.06.39.012.013.3
Iowa69.471.664.041.674.55.713.314.212.4
Creighton67.572.958.041.675.18.29.913.812.3
Michigan64.567.856.341.574.88.18.912.110.4
Clemson63.165.358.941.565.15.511.710.612.2
West Virginia77.180.271.341.466.96.017.714.612.6
Georgia Tech63.864.862.441.467.54.114.111.412.9
Missouri62.764.559.341.466.26.610.110.913.8
Arkansas-Little Rock69.271.366.041.370.46.610.312.610.5
College of Charleston59.259.159.341.366.26.68.510.712.7
Arkansas State65.169.361.641.271.16.110.711.713.4
San Diego State62.563.560.641.162.35.113.810.212.9
CS Fullerton65.171.260.541.069.05.910.610.012.9
Missouri State62.364.959.941.074.65.810.511.911.7
Saint Peter's60.961.760.240.964.56.210.110.213.2
CS Bakersfield62.668.956.840.972.85.610.912.713.2
George Mason63.767.559.040.767.03.813.29.413.7
Auburn66.972.456.740.764.96.611.110.813.6
Austin Peay65.470.362.540.666.75.311.712.514.8
Cornell64.667.162.940.673.56.79.211.313.9
Rice61.060.461.640.673.28.69.212.415.0
Towson63.366.660.140.565.34.514.89.113.9
Canisius64.668.461.940.568.07.111.514.412.5
Saint Joseph's61.263.659.140.463.25.011.813.012.6
Middle Tennessee61.666.056.740.470.76.111.011.113.9
Eastern Michigan69.175.060.140.371.46.312.311.212.1
Northern Illinois64.070.657.440.368.94.713.89.015.3
UMKC66.571.761.340.166.76.612.512.016.0
Utah Valley60.364.057.639.970.75.310.012.913.0
Texas Tech63.369.148.739.965.55.012.710.514.6
Northern Arizona66.671.963.039.971.66.812.611.912.9
Fordham62.466.454.339.967.55.613.112.216.6
Tennessee State58.766.152.639.860.35.710.19.315.2
Fairfield61.359.363.839.770.45.89.310.513.3
Rutgers58.956.862.039.466.34.710.710.413.2
Quinnipiac68.367.569.639.477.54.716.113.413.9
Delaware65.466.564.639.366.77.011.312.212.0
Marshall66.970.162.739.264.18.211.413.716.0
Montana State61.567.856.439.072.68.110.711.814.5
Appalachian State63.464.263.038.970.06.012.710.313.6
Houston66.067.664.138.965.98.413.512.214.3
Bradley58.663.252.038.665.35.811.59.613.4
Marist59.060.758.138.572.47.17.19.915.2
Niagara63.065.360.838.566.36.211.910.714.2
Cal Poly60.564.958.038.468.45.112.010.18.8
Temple65.666.464.338.469.36.712.112.411.0
Nevada62.265.656.338.069.83.715.59.713.4
Jacksonville State63.870.857.437.972.15.712.212.012.1
Drexel57.257.257.137.772.95.59.810.111.4
Chicago State58.568.952.637.364.06.013.09.217.7
Illinois-Chicago63.971.156.737.173.65.412.412.212.1
San Jose State53.355.450.736.263.55.89.49.914.9

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top