Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
SE Missouri State82.989.277.450.069.26.811.316.713.2
Belmont79.982.377.449.873.99.08.815.913.1
Creighton78.779.776.949.774.310.28.417.59.9
Gonzaga76.781.568.249.570.97.19.514.611.9
Northern Colorado73.979.568.349.368.55.910.812.111.6
Kansas79.079.977.549.371.15.411.914.913.3
UCLA81.284.676.148.974.96.210.017.210.3
Oregon State75.877.773.448.969.55.59.813.413.6
Austin Peay76.278.973.648.866.55.39.914.815.9
New Mexico State77.079.674.148.868.75.411.913.212.8
Utah75.182.861.848.874.36.29.115.312.5
Iona83.685.981.548.771.510.28.717.510.8
Eastern Kentucky78.779.278.348.775.29.37.214.710.9
Southern Methodist71.073.166.748.468.34.710.915.213.5
Davidson78.578.478.647.771.68.39.813.711.7
Memphis76.979.473.747.764.45.412.617.413.3
Michigan74.075.270.947.776.38.68.914.29.6
Montana70.873.568.047.773.87.47.111.310.1
William & Mary73.178.768.247.669.48.87.814.010.5
Murray State77.980.474.647.567.17.411.713.112.5
Weber State72.776.868.347.574.17.28.613.112.4
Michigan State75.578.072.147.470.78.110.816.812.0
Iowa State83.085.579.147.469.38.410.418.410.6
Wisc-Green Bay74.374.274.647.470.34.811.215.312.8
Samford70.575.466.447.467.64.99.113.612.9
Hawaii80.080.678.747.472.25.712.714.112.0
San Francisco74.877.470.947.364.86.811.314.511.6
Wyoming64.670.757.247.271.65.75.212.510.7
Louisville81.082.577.647.166.17.813.615.410.7
UC Irvine70.575.465.447.164.15.610.915.612.9
SIU Edwardsville73.076.370.447.066.57.29.614.014.1
Xavier71.872.970.147.068.85.111.214.612.8
Saint Joseph's71.670.872.547.064.57.49.614.012.6
Oregon81.984.078.446.977.27.610.514.511.6
Arizona72.974.369.446.965.95.412.215.110.3
Cleveland State73.072.473.646.975.37.310.514.212.9
Georgia State77.780.974.546.877.87.48.213.38.2
Elon74.878.270.846.872.38.09.113.812.3
Valparaiso71.775.067.146.873.46.99.912.915.1
Florida State70.973.567.846.672.25.310.910.714.3
Toledo79.282.176.746.572.55.712.415.010.2
Texas El Paso69.072.263.946.568.44.410.213.513.7
Harvard73.273.772.846.572.35.810.514.111.6
Louisiana-Lafayette81.087.175.346.567.17.013.813.513.5
Santa Barbara71.270.971.546.470.87.010.215.911.6
Portland State72.575.868.746.473.16.18.912.811.6
Evansville69.472.266.446.471.84.48.414.713.1
Southern Miss72.176.866.946.367.95.612.714.113.6
Dayton72.273.770.546.368.16.611.213.112.2
North Carolina76.679.072.746.362.64.314.215.412.2
Iowa81.583.278.546.373.55.813.516.111.3
George Washington73.277.967.546.365.25.711.914.013.3
BYU83.786.680.346.369.25.113.215.511.3
Western Michigan71.976.067.046.372.45.99.811.414.4
Oklahoma State80.283.974.346.371.97.09.813.610.7
Loyola of Chicago65.872.159.446.270.36.08.313.113.6
Wichita State75.274.276.946.272.56.911.613.610.8
North Carolina State71.174.866.646.165.84.411.712.910.6
Pittsburgh71.873.769.646.071.25.112.015.610.6
Duke78.481.272.446.072.99.012.114.59.8
Sacramento State69.073.265.346.072.56.19.413.411.5
Florida69.970.468.846.066.86.511.513.111.2
Georgetown71.072.668.346.072.15.510.213.112.0
Stanford72.776.068.946.070.25.89.611.511.5
Wisconsin73.575.269.845.974.67.88.912.38.3
Canisius78.383.873.445.974.08.011.312.511.7
Massachusetts75.878.473.145.968.35.412.215.113.6
Ohio71.573.069.445.971.47.49.515.113.1
Youngstown State76.977.876.045.973.47.89.315.611.3
New Mexico74.076.270.045.872.35.810.615.410.8
California72.473.770.445.768.65.710.115.310.4
Missouri72.976.268.145.674.25.810.910.112.8
Villanova78.075.780.945.671.68.911.215.412.2
Boise State76.280.370.445.674.97.811.011.910.2
Texas Tech68.472.563.245.672.84.411.811.412.5
North Dakota74.376.572.145.668.85.911.112.311.2
Wright State67.270.264.245.673.86.17.313.713.5
Notre Dame72.074.767.545.671.87.110.815.110.5
St. Bonaventure73.474.472.445.571.64.712.713.413.1
Southern Illinois66.969.963.845.567.24.511.210.012.7
Baylor74.874.275.645.568.17.413.814.811.7
Middle Tennessee70.977.063.545.566.55.412.113.112.9
Portland75.178.469.845.573.56.211.015.411.9
Houston71.174.466.645.466.76.410.914.713.0
Pepperdine71.271.371.145.470.16.410.113.812.4
CS Northridge76.879.274.645.479.14.211.113.512.9
Towson73.175.670.745.468.85.912.09.911.7
Tennessee Tech72.076.668.245.467.75.612.512.415.3
Seton Hall71.874.568.145.472.17.48.513.312.6
Eastern Washington76.278.973.745.469.38.110.613.512.0
Virginia66.267.164.345.467.35.610.613.110.1
Northern Arizona67.067.566.645.471.35.310.810.812.9
Kentucky74.876.772.445.468.25.114.411.212.3
Louisiana Tech81.084.677.345.367.97.712.915.711.5
Tennessee72.276.466.745.372.05.513.512.810.8
Drake68.373.462.845.271.47.78.512.712.1
Utah State69.274.062.245.273.46.910.815.911.2
Arizona State75.375.774.745.169.48.18.514.311.5
Manhattan77.078.775.545.166.36.312.613.114.4
Wake Forest69.774.261.845.165.05.010.213.312.6
Pennsylvania68.372.464.145.167.75.09.614.616.5
St. Mary's71.574.067.245.170.87.011.612.311.9
Northern Iowa72.877.968.645.072.58.58.814.110.9
Indiana State71.169.772.545.072.36.48.912.911.4
Ohio State69.573.063.645.068.95.79.912.011.4
San Diego67.570.564.345.069.66.49.611.712.0
Connecticut71.875.068.044.977.77.29.712.211.8
Idaho State70.873.668.644.971.35.712.011.812.5
Florida International68.768.069.344.967.14.911.610.814.7
Indiana72.375.167.644.873.05.512.411.515.6
Wofford66.872.961.144.866.45.910.712.810.9
Minnesota71.574.367.144.774.27.210.413.912.0
Buffalo73.575.671.044.771.26.512.215.012.6
Oklahoma81.984.878.144.774.98.612.114.611.5
Morehead State76.683.270.744.769.95.514.213.416.0
Idaho72.470.673.844.768.86.410.511.311.7
Columbia68.073.760.944.777.58.28.412.312.7
Washington74.578.468.044.675.85.811.113.311.7
Boston College68.769.467.944.674.17.78.312.411.7
Pacific73.175.070.744.676.56.411.012.412.3
St. John's72.874.169.844.569.95.011.313.210.7
Charlotte71.573.169.744.564.86.012.313.614.9
Marquette72.273.270.944.469.04.811.814.812.2
Dartmouth68.072.363.244.468.66.210.812.612.1
LSU74.777.272.244.466.96.813.114.113.7
Delaware79.581.278.144.471.17.211.010.89.7
Arkansas State76.079.472.644.472.68.89.413.312.5
Alabama67.873.859.044.468.55.710.011.012.2
Saint Louis69.872.266.544.469.75.610.214.212.9
Montana State68.073.163.944.371.16.08.610.511.8
Rhode Island67.870.165.244.365.34.811.112.014.5
Princeton70.666.973.144.272.19.38.414.411.4
Duquesne73.372.873.944.267.07.310.815.211.2
Mississippi State67.769.465.444.266.34.79.912.214.1
Furman65.270.260.844.268.15.59.09.613.7
East Carolina72.976.367.244.171.38.510.413.511.9
Arkansas80.185.171.944.172.67.411.915.311.6
Georgia68.971.365.144.168.24.911.810.013.4
UNC Greensboro70.876.562.644.068.85.210.511.914.1
Eastern Illinois67.772.663.344.071.55.110.512.013.8
George Mason69.570.867.944.070.94.911.010.913.7
Tulsa72.774.171.344.067.65.810.812.611.7
USC70.671.869.143.967.04.611.112.614.2
West Virginia77.284.569.443.972.17.811.913.19.9
Central Florida72.775.669.143.961.46.914.212.614.0
Akron68.668.169.143.862.37.012.111.413.3
UC Davis70.173.666.443.869.67.98.212.012.2
Fresno State72.775.370.143.873.17.59.212.110.3
UNLV71.471.271.743.865.45.912.613.211.3
CS Bakersfield69.268.170.243.868.86.911.812.014.2
Syracuse68.069.265.443.770.84.913.111.89.2
Texas-Arlington76.375.976.843.770.68.111.712.213.7
Auburn71.572.769.143.772.15.711.011.612.1
Utah Valley67.571.662.943.675.56.59.214.211.3
Loyola Marymount73.376.170.443.676.24.412.212.712.4
Rider73.973.074.843.673.17.710.912.213.5
Georgia Southern70.875.866.343.666.27.110.99.612.1
Colorado70.274.763.443.571.85.211.511.313.7
Air Force66.068.862.443.569.17.28.814.013.7
San Diego State70.371.568.643.566.35.213.19.910.0
Texas State61.464.457.743.566.34.710.111.114.0
Oakland74.479.469.143.473.08.59.015.811.4
South Florida65.667.263.643.466.23.011.112.613.1
Miami (Ohio)65.369.561.843.475.44.78.612.513.9
Nevada72.470.674.743.472.96.711.010.810.7
Northeastern65.966.465.643.464.54.911.311.613.5
Kansas State69.170.566.643.465.66.012.315.212.5
Central Michigan72.578.466.143.471.08.010.712.010.9
Grand Canyon72.177.167.743.374.06.99.512.912.8
Chattanooga75.479.471.343.370.36.613.411.913.6
UC Riverside68.372.764.143.370.24.510.311.313.3
Texas74.276.970.243.267.15.115.112.912.4
Marshall72.376.168.243.262.26.112.812.013.1
Long Beach State69.971.468.543.266.16.013.412.712.4
Vanderbilt64.666.361.643.165.86.29.813.013.7
Missouri State68.672.463.943.170.87.09.212.211.2
Georgia Tech66.768.064.943.168.45.211.313.212.3
Brown71.272.270.343.167.36.811.313.413.1
The Citadel67.072.662.343.072.26.48.913.412.8
UMKC69.570.968.143.063.55.69.711.613.4
Butler68.673.762.343.066.15.911.011.110.0
Maryland70.973.866.843.068.07.112.011.712.9
Tennessee State68.768.968.642.970.04.911.510.512.5
Niagara75.375.974.842.968.25.012.410.013.8
Kent State69.670.868.142.970.37.310.711.312.3
Colorado State73.377.666.342.872.65.312.712.89.4
Penn State70.974.367.042.874.16.210.511.310.9
Temple73.976.970.742.870.76.512.413.610.8
Old Dominion64.267.460.342.862.15.311.910.613.5
Wisc-Milwaukee70.472.069.442.873.47.09.813.613.7
Providence73.376.669.042.878.26.212.313.611.8
Louisiana-Monroe64.467.362.142.763.35.310.612.613.6
Nebraska66.870.862.242.771.75.98.79.511.2
Purdue72.376.466.942.767.15.513.913.112.4
Rutgers71.175.264.042.670.66.012.112.712.9
Bowling Green62.765.459.742.663.73.810.612.115.0
CS Fullerton67.568.666.442.565.86.210.511.112.1
Santa Clara70.972.369.442.573.37.510.412.210.0
Cincinnati68.470.264.142.570.85.813.412.511.3
Arkansas-Little Rock71.573.769.542.573.75.111.511.813.3
Western Carolina74.279.470.242.571.67.313.612.212.3
Texas A&M64.769.655.642.564.25.89.612.911.6
Florida Atlantic66.368.463.942.564.36.612.411.913.3
Quinnipiac78.878.379.242.471.65.416.712.612.8
Clemson63.566.658.242.474.45.311.110.611.5
Tennessee-Martin74.379.769.342.472.57.011.313.711.8
Texas-San Antonio68.971.865.542.369.06.012.010.516.1
DePaul69.472.265.642.368.45.912.310.913.8
Seattle71.373.768.942.365.27.414.013.114.3
Richmond66.667.964.942.266.96.39.210.610.8
Miami61.563.459.442.168.75.611.010.510.4
Illinois-Chicago66.865.468.342.171.45.610.811.212.7
Drexel68.871.267.042.170.95.110.511.88.7
Monmouth69.072.665.442.064.05.512.912.114.7
Virginia Commonwealth75.076.771.742.067.47.414.113.112.5
Hofstra68.572.164.642.065.96.912.710.812.4
Jacksonville State65.067.662.842.067.55.710.811.811.5
North Texas69.668.870.742.068.04.911.310.112.8
Siena69.370.668.041.972.04.513.813.514.3
Bradley63.668.157.941.970.14.811.19.612.2
Yale66.968.466.041.869.35.312.111.513.1
Chicago State69.875.264.941.867.56.910.211.212.3
Detroit71.177.365.741.872.96.012.511.613.0
Mississippi75.279.769.141.769.67.813.012.511.2
UAB73.174.471.141.765.85.116.412.713.1
Troy68.471.764.941.766.17.112.011.112.9
Appalachian State67.873.263.141.663.95.013.110.912.4
Western Kentucky68.672.663.541.565.67.312.511.313.9
La Salle67.772.361.441.370.85.711.912.411.7
Texas-Pan American65.768.962.841.366.14.810.912.512.4
South Carolina68.372.164.641.370.65.713.812.214.7
Tulane63.766.459.241.369.46.010.39.213.5
College of Charleston63.066.659.441.265.66.512.310.113.0
Illinois64.267.460.941.173.36.010.710.010.8
Cornell64.167.461.341.066.46.910.410.712.5
Eastern Michigan65.568.661.940.967.85.111.410.612.0
James Madison63.364.762.440.968.54.910.18.812.4
Marist68.470.166.940.871.46.510.811.012.5
Cal Poly63.065.261.640.868.86.411.111.69.2
Saint Peter's63.363.962.740.770.45.310.69.812.3
Illinois State68.370.765.340.770.47.29.912.012.4
Ball State65.669.462.240.769.16.512.812.517.1
Virginia Tech62.968.154.740.664.86.910.810.913.0
Southern Utah59.061.257.240.468.94.58.110.814.3
TCU63.765.362.140.373.24.78.411.412.1
South Alabama68.871.266.340.368.27.812.211.312.5
Rice61.866.756.940.365.07.97.813.813.2
UNC Wilmington63.162.363.740.365.54.312.210.811.7
Washington State62.466.855.340.165.87.69.910.511.8
Fairfield63.463.663.339.868.56.911.111.315.0
Northwestern59.558.161.439.670.06.67.611.011.1
Fordham71.775.368.439.373.37.114.512.211.6
Northern Illinois62.366.956.939.168.44.313.48.515.0
San Jose State62.562.262.837.472.28.610.411.213.7

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top