Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Notre Dame84.984.9.055.772.48.68.815.59.1
Gonzaga85.690.077.854.372.07.412.018.611.0
Duke87.688.580.053.767.78.112.418.410.3
Ohio State82.886.355.053.469.67.812.217.012.4
Evansville78.181.367.053.374.14.98.818.312.7
Xavier82.283.174.052.671.37.410.718.712.7
Wyoming64.368.047.551.273.35.76.216.611.5
Arizona78.678.6.051.166.05.710.115.711.6
Georgia State77.385.372.450.964.66.89.015.411.3
Vanderbilt74.774.7.050.971.27.110.117.013.9
Indiana87.587.5.050.872.89.312.516.112.2
Air Force70.875.265.350.769.48.410.817.214.6
Michigan State76.383.469.250.460.79.311.118.513.2
Iowa State84.884.190.050.277.58.38.718.810.9
Utah76.685.858.050.167.36.711.114.013.0
UNC Wilmington76.8105.071.250.059.26.211.714.716.5
Tulane74.873.883.049.768.76.111.411.815.6
Tennessee-Martin77.5115.072.149.774.37.410.814.113.3
UC Davis67.569.664.049.666.78.37.513.313.3
Western Michigan75.778.073.849.671.77.410.114.814.3
Eastern Washington81.388.275.549.570.69.710.813.411.1
Northern Colorado76.888.365.349.573.27.110.613.69.8
Wisconsin74.675.871.349.371.47.09.713.99.1
DePaul77.678.076.049.272.58.37.914.915.1
Loyola of Chicago68.369.367.349.169.75.97.515.113.3
Virginia Tech67.971.356.049.056.76.89.012.813.6
Texas A&M72.776.958.049.062.26.111.116.712.8
Louisiana-Lafayette77.992.566.248.964.75.411.615.717.7
Rhode Island70.871.767.548.960.94.911.013.713.7
Georgetown72.773.665.048.868.45.312.414.014.7
Virginia68.768.868.548.772.75.011.613.410.7
Davidson88.684.6102.548.776.111.912.319.010.8
Southern Methodist71.974.762.048.476.05.011.215.313.7
Iona86.093.080.448.472.012.17.217.913.3
TCU75.077.963.548.462.45.314.016.411.6
Sacramento State70.676.862.848.373.35.79.113.214.7
BYU89.887.693.848.275.49.812.818.913.6
Georgia74.673.079.548.167.64.610.013.812.4
Villanova76.175.578.548.171.87.510.715.311.5
Minnesota79.485.869.848.062.37.811.319.714.4
Northern Iowa69.466.177.048.071.56.58.612.312.5
Central Michigan82.684.273.047.972.711.99.915.711.4
South Florida69.772.266.547.965.04.29.912.815.9
Hofstra81.685.378.647.867.79.99.915.911.3
William & Mary68.676.361.047.870.18.08.913.914.8
Harvard69.370.064.047.777.05.09.113.913.3
Maryland75.375.672.047.673.36.910.111.612.4
San Francisco74.780.865.547.655.77.013.415.114.5
Southern Utah73.677.071.047.368.56.98.910.115.6
Drake61.865.658.047.376.36.26.611.616.7
Boise State75.481.269.647.374.77.98.412.410.1
Florida State69.470.466.047.365.23.010.311.113.4
Kentucky76.276.672.047.366.34.815.216.611.3
Texas El Paso70.371.767.747.267.74.310.014.813.7
Miami73.473.573.047.274.98.710.214.311.2
Purdue76.775.079.847.068.06.613.216.713.9
Arkansas83.488.573.347.071.58.113.219.212.7
Kansas State71.574.764.047.068.36.411.214.715.1
St. Mary's75.676.371.046.870.68.012.015.913.4
UC Irvine68.872.865.646.869.75.210.914.013.1
Arizona State72.572.971.746.868.88.69.714.614.2
Toledo76.280.471.046.777.76.810.113.914.2
The Citadel64.667.355.046.771.46.310.013.812.7
Murray State75.681.267.346.768.47.111.515.113.2
San Diego71.273.966.546.668.87.79.313.813.6
Wofford68.878.858.846.666.37.29.514.612.3
Colorado69.176.045.046.573.26.010.412.412.8
Seton Hall72.472.073.346.363.87.112.613.013.9
Pennsylvania66.567.066.046.366.25.812.414.417.6
Valparaiso70.273.256.546.265.07.011.813.012.5
George Washington71.385.054.346.167.54.112.412.712.8
Idaho76.878.075.846.171.17.610.212.413.3
Ball State73.786.364.346.072.38.710.415.114.6
Wichita State75.377.072.046.063.17.414.114.911.0
Colorado State73.576.063.546.064.77.711.715.812.6
Wright State70.372.068.846.073.07.27.613.211.9
Oklahoma State74.679.762.746.071.87.310.012.012.8
Alabama75.178.071.545.977.77.29.612.412.1
Oakland74.377.270.845.966.08.210.516.013.9
LSU74.676.667.545.971.44.713.115.415.1
UC Riverside71.082.057.345.972.87.210.914.013.7
UCLA80.885.360.545.966.16.913.616.112.9
California70.174.160.745.863.35.59.815.510.6
Detroit72.974.170.045.875.07.49.013.012.1
Dartmouth65.168.363.545.766.27.110.913.713.2
Louisiana-Monroe69.780.656.045.770.55.011.915.213.2
Louisiana Tech76.870.882.845.767.57.110.313.212.3
Texas72.478.159.045.672.26.913.713.914.2
Duquesne76.984.371.345.558.19.413.916.013.0
Troy73.377.266.745.567.66.512.510.915.9
Belmont73.475.371.045.470.210.57.814.514.9
Wisc-Green Bay66.176.760.845.464.24.710.112.912.2
Butler72.381.463.245.465.66.312.412.911.8
Central Florida66.166.066.545.364.96.39.013.414.1
Richmond61.466.556.345.371.76.36.911.411.1
North Carolina80.081.078.545.370.44.417.317.313.6
North Carolina State73.975.361.045.367.85.912.311.710.9
Western Carolina72.471.072.845.268.08.311.314.415.4
Chattanooga72.583.559.245.167.77.210.611.613.6
Providence68.872.063.345.168.85.010.914.612.4
Connecticut68.368.3.045.072.14.710.011.912.9
Oregon79.986.067.745.073.38.013.817.713.0
Massachusetts74.879.368.045.072.33.811.012.914.9
Southern Miss64.568.851.545.064.36.18.812.013.8
Florida68.569.465.045.068.27.412.914.312.7
Charlotte76.490.069.745.057.57.113.213.413.7
New Mexico State72.980.867.744.968.15.214.511.414.7
Monmouth64.676.355.244.972.96.08.312.114.7
East Carolina72.177.264.544.969.35.311.012.313.2
St. John's73.373.969.044.969.65.311.312.411.9
Marquette68.468.867.744.968.16.18.614.711.6
Baylor68.868.868.744.862.46.714.814.713.2
SIU Edwardsville72.080.765.544.870.96.311.413.113.0
Portland71.875.868.644.772.66.812.715.912.4
Clemson68.869.367.044.767.45.212.311.012.9
Long Beach State68.970.368.144.765.27.610.611.115.1
James Madison65.768.157.044.770.45.79.713.415.8
Pittsburgh69.168.869.444.669.86.014.416.211.8
Illinois80.084.170.344.677.28.312.014.59.7
UNLV69.373.462.344.558.96.59.114.112.4
Texas State63.171.552.044.566.94.18.611.613.4
Tennessee Tech73.080.865.244.567.84.514.313.314.3
Northeastern64.868.458.744.577.15.610.114.415.5
Montana70.381.065.044.467.58.38.413.212.0
Mississippi State64.468.751.544.471.53.911.59.415.4
Boston College67.169.359.544.368.65.111.112.214.6
Santa Barbara72.173.769.044.374.27.111.816.011.8
Siena76.077.375.244.370.85.812.316.611.3
UNC Greensboro70.670.870.344.365.67.610.612.213.6
South Carolina72.872.177.044.271.95.013.315.314.0
Oregon State66.666.865.044.266.25.313.214.113.0
Arkansas State67.375.359.344.170.46.812.211.814.2
Oklahoma75.078.268.744.175.07.810.413.913.4
Tennessee65.967.063.044.164.04.113.79.611.6
Texas-Pan American69.078.861.244.162.34.810.714.014.8
Southern Illinois65.265.065.444.170.74.311.39.117.4
Louisville77.175.094.044.060.45.817.713.014.3
Old Dominion68.167.175.044.070.76.610.413.111.0
Eastern Kentucky78.186.467.844.076.89.910.915.712.4
Syracuse68.270.062.043.966.73.614.715.213.6
Illinois State71.970.573.343.968.65.614.111.914.6
Stanford73.072.873.343.974.55.613.612.911.1
Pacific68.377.764.343.964.57.511.613.114.3
Georgia Tech67.768.465.043.962.04.014.011.713.8
Washington71.572.270.343.864.96.612.514.311.3
Idaho State62.868.557.043.860.85.49.111.111.8
Ohio70.271.862.043.768.35.89.710.311.5
Pepperdine72.677.368.043.774.25.99.616.413.8
CS Northridge66.968.265.643.774.62.39.514.413.3
Texas-San Antonio76.976.677.343.769.36.411.912.313.1
Virginia Commonwealth76.983.067.843.763.68.513.914.611.5
Youngstown State71.969.573.143.667.16.510.514.811.2
Texas Tech68.969.664.043.666.74.613.611.114.5
Rider64.066.462.043.562.15.911.211.613.1
Hawaii72.973.270.043.568.56.112.713.413.3
Creighton73.275.164.543.576.78.99.414.511.7
SE Missouri State66.170.062.243.561.65.412.112.813.5
Michigan68.972.654.043.575.88.69.013.110.0
Miami (Ohio)62.863.861.543.465.96.17.49.915.2
Nebraska70.371.666.043.474.06.09.611.215.3
College of Charleston61.958.564.243.466.07.48.112.313.2
Loyola Marymount67.473.058.043.372.05.510.812.915.0
Elon76.385.267.443.371.17.611.812.914.4
Missouri State69.677.063.643.373.47.410.412.912.2
Santa Clara63.478.356.043.270.77.08.610.110.9
Princeton64.869.763.043.072.18.66.713.612.3
Yale67.982.762.442.972.36.512.914.013.6
Penn State72.267.086.042.969.76.612.69.814.0
North Texas65.568.460.742.864.64.810.510.916.3
Kent State65.166.862.342.859.27.512.611.413.0
Brown66.765.469.042.872.85.610.711.017.1
Florida Atlantic62.669.855.542.865.76.48.910.413.3
Dayton65.066.761.742.766.84.79.713.612.8
Florida International62.363.860.842.763.84.010.912.214.7
Wake Forest72.877.063.042.766.45.013.713.315.3
Western Kentucky67.667.367.842.667.76.511.114.115.9
Seattle66.270.350.042.665.08.212.915.813.5
Arkansas-Little Rock73.476.265.042.670.17.010.612.911.0
Memphis64.164.1.042.566.34.113.311.916.8
Morehead State69.280.860.942.467.86.913.515.315.5
Northwestern64.869.355.742.468.66.910.214.312.4
Wisc-Milwaukee65.765.167.342.368.67.59.911.712.8
Saint Peter's58.960.058.042.262.36.99.610.813.4
New Mexico62.764.259.742.266.84.310.811.814.1
Missouri64.765.363.342.267.56.610.310.314.2
St. Bonaventure70.671.867.042.169.26.412.811.812.9
Cleveland State67.572.262.842.172.57.512.212.713.5
Georgia Southern75.783.066.042.073.28.115.614.613.6
Iowa72.374.761.542.076.06.113.616.213.3
Bowling Green63.565.861.342.072.45.610.412.412.9
Buffalo70.573.768.641.973.75.511.612.614.0
Fresno State63.566.859.441.969.34.910.48.812.6
Washington State68.979.561.841.972.67.310.414.613.7
Utah State67.571.065.441.868.37.47.112.810.5
Grand Canyon63.563.463.541.866.85.610.111.613.1
Austin Peay65.066.764.341.765.94.711.112.815.7
Cornell64.265.363.741.768.26.88.310.114.9
Indiana State67.764.872.041.767.55.68.811.314.8
Eastern Illinois58.163.253.041.662.46.610.111.112.8
Portland State71.379.766.241.674.95.99.811.811.8
Mississippi70.768.473.541.576.95.112.611.211.7
Marshall70.571.566.541.563.88.012.215.616.7
Kansas69.367.675.541.474.75.612.811.813.7
Tulsa65.268.062.441.464.16.111.010.813.6
USC67.972.361.341.460.95.313.913.213.6
Towson67.375.561.841.469.35.415.09.914.5
UMKC68.674.263.841.365.96.013.011.316.9
Manhattan61.957.563.341.362.25.510.111.615.6
Texas-Arlington68.772.766.741.267.67.411.111.814.8
UAB66.567.861.541.069.25.511.814.414.1
Eastern Michigan70.374.954.540.969.96.714.211.812.0
Columbia57.460.652.040.965.87.510.311.911.6
Furman62.063.360.840.965.26.59.410.114.9
Saint Louis60.862.457.040.966.04.99.411.614.3
West Virginia78.479.972.540.865.36.119.715.411.5
Tennessee State61.670.053.240.657.55.911.110.214.1
Cincinnati60.062.152.540.665.65.112.611.015.4
La Salle61.865.058.640.570.44.310.611.513.7
Northern Illinois66.774.057.040.471.14.616.18.617.7
North Dakota61.070.356.340.463.05.19.39.113.1
Akron66.471.259.340.269.98.311.812.611.8
Appalachian State62.066.560.240.270.24.99.69.114.0
Auburn64.069.358.840.165.17.010.09.614.9
San Diego State62.366.647.540.162.14.314.18.613.6
Utah Valley57.453.558.640.165.94.68.711.713.7
Northern Arizona65.174.359.040.067.87.711.712.213.1
Weber State61.865.058.540.077.45.49.610.014.9
Samford65.870.064.439.866.86.911.612.814.4
San Jose State57.656.459.539.661.76.29.311.715.6
Houston73.074.570.039.570.29.715.512.815.2
CS Fullerton61.566.060.439.470.35.59.69.513.9
Montana State64.375.555.439.276.28.211.612.115.3
South Alabama68.073.763.839.262.66.614.112.013.1
George Mason63.063.262.739.264.33.813.57.914.5
Fordham63.970.852.338.964.36.614.912.517.0
Rice61.960.563.338.871.87.39.112.413.3
CS Bakersfield61.670.850.038.873.55.712.212.916.1
Quinnipiac68.567.470.338.777.14.516.812.415.3
Fairfield60.361.858.538.674.15.18.39.214.1
Middle Tennessee58.864.355.238.563.15.511.510.513.0
Drexel56.757.754.738.474.45.010.99.813.2
Jacksonville State66.177.552.438.368.95.613.612.413.8
Chicago State60.774.552.938.360.45.912.59.321.6
Rutgers58.054.363.538.070.84.510.910.914.2
Cal Poly63.471.758.437.972.45.011.910.47.6
Saint Joseph's58.264.046.737.761.13.713.011.112.9
Bradley58.766.049.537.764.66.411.69.615.3
Marist56.856.057.037.673.16.45.98.316.6
Illinois-Chicago65.669.958.037.575.85.012.711.611.6
Canisius61.564.061.137.467.77.312.313.312.6
Niagara58.063.056.036.566.75.111.39.014.0
Nevada58.060.253.736.570.93.414.18.313.2
Temple62.464.657.336.272.04.511.610.711.4
Delaware54.761.052.232.066.46.312.79.311.3

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top