Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Gonzaga78.779.477.652.470.17.110.216.510.7
Notre Dame78.881.772.150.972.78.48.615.09.4
Duke81.285.074.650.468.77.812.215.911.6
UC Davis71.472.570.649.972.68.88.014.013.9
Ohio State76.983.066.649.367.37.011.315.611.3
William & Mary73.277.169.549.273.88.67.215.011.8
Georgia State73.278.569.048.972.55.08.914.111.1
Utah72.479.960.948.869.57.69.114.511.7
Arizona75.475.974.648.669.74.810.913.611.6
Southern Methodist69.673.164.848.670.14.411.215.813.2
Northern Iowa65.166.563.348.572.47.37.112.111.2
Sacramento State70.776.464.648.473.76.38.814.711.6
Murray State78.881.974.748.369.27.411.915.611.7
Iowa State79.079.777.648.269.47.99.616.811.6
Northeastern68.273.163.748.172.05.68.614.214.1
Northern Colorado75.580.770.248.171.76.911.012.610.7
Evansville69.473.562.248.074.64.08.015.513.2
Eastern Washington80.484.775.847.972.99.89.813.310.9
Wisconsin71.574.167.447.875.16.69.412.27.6
Xavier74.877.370.547.673.56.510.116.912.2
Toledo76.077.474.647.574.76.110.513.412.0
Belmont74.075.872.347.569.29.79.015.214.2
North Carolina78.277.878.747.369.04.514.517.712.9
Michigan State72.174.569.047.263.07.711.417.012.2
Indiana78.281.472.647.271.29.411.714.112.0
Air Force65.670.859.247.165.47.68.715.612.0
Tennessee-Martin69.872.867.847.169.37.39.712.811.6
Central Michigan78.784.469.947.072.210.610.414.510.5
Davidson79.682.775.746.972.810.610.416.79.7
UC Irvine68.270.965.446.969.26.69.614.312.2
Wyoming62.266.355.146.970.35.96.314.811.6
Idaho77.480.174.546.970.68.010.413.412.0
Vanderbilt69.472.862.746.970.96.99.814.913.8
Iona79.783.676.446.870.09.89.716.412.2
Kentucky74.978.968.046.871.15.513.115.010.9
Montana71.872.671.046.771.28.78.814.712.3
Dayton69.071.864.646.768.06.87.414.211.8
BYU84.082.785.846.776.88.512.417.112.0
Loyola of Chicago61.862.461.246.768.06.08.112.912.7
Wisc-Green Bay69.474.265.246.664.14.311.314.212.0
St. Mary's69.872.765.146.570.87.610.315.612.3
Villanova75.777.473.346.572.78.710.415.611.2
Texas El Paso69.069.967.846.565.15.49.513.712.6
Charlotte73.577.270.946.463.16.511.813.913.6
Oakland73.977.370.746.468.97.710.215.712.8
Western Michigan71.476.566.446.469.67.010.013.012.2
Louisiana-Lafayette78.183.972.746.469.36.612.614.514.9
New Mexico State68.771.365.846.369.14.912.612.013.9
Eastern Kentucky72.676.768.746.377.78.77.314.811.8
Minnesota74.481.565.646.366.47.410.715.912.5
Virginia65.865.566.346.372.05.010.613.19.2
Valparaiso69.973.065.346.167.46.711.813.212.9
Oregon76.078.672.046.075.47.411.014.812.2
Drake59.865.653.145.976.26.66.212.013.9
Purdue71.173.368.545.967.55.711.915.113.5
Florida State67.370.062.645.866.74.410.211.714.5
Boise State70.674.865.945.873.28.78.712.210.1
LSU73.674.172.745.870.15.611.915.814.7
Georgetown71.372.968.445.869.85.911.513.313.0
Princeton68.273.364.145.770.38.56.313.212.4
Wofford66.770.962.845.668.16.39.213.711.3
San Francisco69.471.367.245.662.36.310.614.012.2
Southern Utah69.273.266.145.666.57.27.511.814.0
The Citadel64.265.263.145.576.27.09.013.313.2
Utah State66.568.964.045.466.77.46.714.610.6
Rhode Island67.168.564.845.464.54.211.313.014.0
James Madison67.469.364.345.370.26.78.812.613.4
Chattanooga72.878.266.445.368.56.811.511.913.3
Richmond65.368.062.145.270.06.87.113.510.1
Duquesne72.175.068.845.263.17.911.515.112.8
Texas A&M67.770.264.245.265.25.411.614.712.3
Arkansas79.183.671.745.172.36.912.816.911.8
Grand Canyon68.268.168.345.170.36.38.912.011.4
Pittsburgh67.870.963.545.169.24.812.216.79.9
Louisiana Tech73.273.373.145.068.96.910.414.011.3
Cleveland State66.971.462.544.969.47.010.613.011.9
Connecticut65.768.161.344.869.36.29.812.412.5
Colorado State73.075.369.444.867.67.411.914.911.1
Providence70.671.969.144.770.74.811.814.312.1
Wichita State70.471.069.844.769.27.212.014.09.9
Arizona State69.672.465.644.766.87.110.513.114.5
Cincinnati61.864.457.744.766.95.111.011.814.1
Detroit71.372.869.544.669.07.110.413.713.4
Hofstra78.177.178.944.670.98.911.615.311.2
St. John's71.872.969.344.668.96.110.312.610.7
Virginia Tech65.569.759.244.563.47.58.512.112.2
Yale68.771.566.844.570.87.111.314.012.9
Boston College65.468.460.544.570.46.38.613.212.7
Miami (Ohio)66.669.063.444.571.05.78.211.613.2
Portland State72.576.968.244.475.06.69.513.411.4
UNC Greensboro69.670.268.944.364.96.710.812.413.1
Columbia64.968.857.644.370.78.610.112.112.0
Kansas71.974.667.144.371.96.212.013.712.7
Portland70.373.167.544.371.06.811.915.112.3
UNLV68.369.167.044.267.07.39.213.812.2
Oklahoma72.375.567.844.272.56.810.612.812.5
Florida International62.262.561.944.263.64.59.511.215.2
Youngstown State71.571.971.144.269.46.59.814.111.8
Wright State64.265.962.744.269.76.37.513.112.1
Samford69.072.166.544.268.16.510.213.413.4
Butler69.974.264.244.267.55.612.311.611.4
Rider65.766.464.944.260.55.910.912.212.7
Tennessee Tech70.576.665.244.167.85.613.213.214.0
Texas-Arlington72.674.670.644.167.66.811.313.114.3
Western Carolina70.874.168.244.169.86.212.512.013.9
Morehead State70.875.267.044.071.66.412.614.614.3
SE Missouri State69.673.566.144.066.76.311.512.613.2
California66.667.464.944.065.25.79.112.711.2
George Washington66.675.259.144.068.35.112.211.513.0
Memphis67.669.662.544.066.95.212.914.514.2
Maryland69.972.065.644.075.47.49.010.912.0
DePaul70.370.570.044.072.97.98.912.313.7
Oklahoma State67.871.362.844.072.97.09.011.512.4
North Texas65.868.461.943.962.64.710.710.013.9
Seattle62.766.755.943.964.97.110.014.013.3
UNC Wilmington69.670.069.343.967.34.911.511.112.9
North Carolina State70.672.467.043.867.86.612.211.410.9
Eastern Illinois62.364.959.643.864.46.97.812.912.3
Stanford73.473.074.043.871.86.911.812.410.7
Idaho State63.967.361.443.865.94.810.010.912.1
Washington69.172.065.843.868.55.910.813.511.9
Alabama67.166.667.843.872.06.69.910.412.7
TCU68.271.263.243.861.14.613.513.312.1
Illinois State69.071.066.843.771.86.013.211.713.2
Marquette65.568.661.043.765.36.39.414.912.7
Texas68.370.764.643.772.26.212.313.013.3
Harvard64.869.260.343.771.64.910.412.712.3
Kansas State63.466.059.043.767.24.610.313.313.6
Northwestern64.166.659.843.772.97.29.014.511.5
Western Kentucky72.674.969.643.765.67.911.514.612.9
Dartmouth62.762.762.643.764.85.910.212.313.4
Louisiana-Monroe65.370.660.443.770.85.010.813.511.8
Santa Barbara67.670.363.943.672.67.010.915.711.3
Florida64.465.662.543.663.56.710.613.312.9
Manhattan69.672.567.543.668.66.510.313.914.7
Buffalo74.779.970.443.673.45.912.813.211.4
Georgia69.069.667.943.668.25.711.112.713.1
Miami68.467.470.543.673.27.99.613.410.6
North Dakota67.671.464.143.667.95.98.611.812.8
Massachusetts69.572.666.143.670.74.511.713.514.7
UCLA71.581.158.243.567.06.112.613.912.0
New Mexico62.364.260.443.566.44.810.612.812.9
South Florida62.164.359.643.560.94.310.911.614.2
Old Dominion65.465.964.643.468.46.012.413.311.3
Syracuse68.069.665.243.366.05.012.015.312.1
Iowa69.870.868.143.374.45.712.314.411.8
Baylor69.571.866.043.266.47.115.114.812.6
Central Florida65.666.364.443.264.46.710.312.113.3
Pennsylvania60.156.962.643.267.55.49.711.715.6
Washington State70.578.363.843.271.47.19.314.912.5
Tennessee63.363.363.443.268.95.912.211.012.5
SIU Edwardsville68.273.463.043.167.57.110.512.313.5
Fresno State65.868.562.843.169.35.69.110.611.4
Louisville69.968.871.743.066.05.713.011.812.0
Northern Illinois66.069.861.643.068.55.112.410.014.2
Mississippi73.071.574.643.077.76.512.413.011.3
Indiana State66.966.467.542.970.77.38.712.714.4
UAB69.672.864.342.975.15.412.014.014.0
Southern Miss60.065.553.842.962.56.48.412.114.2
Hawaii72.173.668.942.968.26.412.412.913.7
Bowling Green65.764.766.942.870.16.510.712.011.9
Monmouth64.466.162.842.872.64.99.711.213.1
Mississippi State61.961.762.242.869.24.310.58.415.2
Colorado67.069.862.642.870.75.411.211.413.7
Ohio66.467.265.542.872.76.99.111.012.6
Kent State65.866.165.542.763.97.211.610.611.8
Siena69.770.369.242.770.84.912.713.113.2
Georgia Southern70.473.766.942.767.57.712.712.012.2
Furman63.565.661.542.765.56.59.710.714.0
Pepperdine64.366.561.542.774.94.69.613.712.7
Troy66.268.164.042.666.16.511.09.314.6
San Diego65.367.862.042.668.76.310.112.612.3
Texas-San Antonio71.272.769.942.569.76.513.012.412.8
Elon70.874.767.342.568.47.110.811.913.8
CS Northridge65.367.462.742.576.83.29.813.713.3
Virginia Commonwealth72.976.169.042.464.28.112.212.910.6
Tulsa65.367.762.342.464.55.510.610.911.7
Southern Illinois60.362.058.142.369.94.39.98.514.6
Texas-Pan American62.567.259.242.367.34.310.413.513.8
Oregon State60.564.653.542.269.55.09.412.112.2
Long Beach State66.366.466.242.267.57.111.111.113.7
East Carolina64.068.858.242.268.46.710.113.211.9
Penn State66.767.166.042.269.66.510.510.013.2
St. Bonaventure67.469.864.742.270.05.212.812.412.5
Ball State65.067.962.042.269.07.810.412.714.6
CS Bakersfield64.170.756.642.172.55.811.313.013.2
Wisc-Milwaukee65.467.662.942.173.77.08.812.912.9
Brown66.167.064.842.169.85.610.511.915.2
Pacific64.666.962.642.164.76.412.211.813.0
Nebraska61.365.555.542.171.45.38.210.313.0
Arkansas-Little Rock69.771.767.042.070.47.010.912.510.9
Seton Hall68.870.466.942.066.07.012.812.212.8
Weber State66.467.765.142.074.97.29.411.813.4
Loyola Marymount62.565.858.642.071.15.211.312.614.1
Wake Forest68.972.463.842.063.76.411.913.913.7
Illinois70.374.762.842.079.97.510.312.310.1
UC Riverside66.272.559.942.070.06.811.012.813.8
San Diego State62.363.161.042.062.65.213.010.612.3
USC66.970.263.141.963.55.211.612.513.8
La Salle63.066.160.241.969.44.99.812.013.3
Santa Clara62.265.858.641.873.26.89.211.711.1
Middle Tennessee64.267.161.141.870.56.610.811.514.0
Saint Louis60.260.659.641.865.45.38.912.314.4
South Alabama68.369.966.941.870.26.410.910.714.6
Florida Atlantic62.968.858.341.867.17.39.110.212.8
Michigan64.166.859.741.775.57.78.711.510.2
Fordham65.567.762.341.672.36.012.312.815.2
Akron68.670.765.641.665.29.212.612.612.5
Rice63.063.462.741.573.48.98.512.614.8
Creighton67.270.362.541.573.28.010.613.612.1
CS Fullerton64.168.060.941.368.95.310.29.912.8
Eastern Michigan69.273.563.541.271.66.611.010.712.7
Northern Arizona68.872.866.141.074.27.212.112.512.4
Towson63.466.960.141.065.84.314.69.213.4
Saint Peter's61.462.660.341.065.75.710.510.212.3
UMKC66.070.761.341.068.56.711.311.714.4
George Mason63.365.460.941.066.64.113.19.714.3
Tulane63.763.264.440.965.46.311.911.113.8
West Virginia73.877.668.240.965.56.517.114.413.2
Clemson62.265.457.040.967.55.511.610.312.1
Texas State62.166.556.740.869.45.210.011.313.4
Delaware66.067.065.340.868.36.710.612.612.4
Missouri61.363.857.540.866.96.210.011.013.3
Auburn67.972.761.640.866.87.110.410.813.4
Georgia Tech63.263.762.640.864.84.314.211.713.1
Arkansas State64.369.959.840.770.86.011.111.213.9
Missouri State60.163.256.940.773.35.110.311.212.3
College of Charleston58.960.057.940.666.26.19.19.912.4
Saint Joseph's61.962.860.940.461.65.511.712.812.6
Marshall67.973.160.540.465.38.111.113.215.5
Canisius64.667.761.640.271.06.412.314.012.3
South Carolina65.369.357.940.173.75.312.813.313.2
Utah Valley58.763.255.440.170.05.310.013.013.1
Montana State64.266.962.140.072.08.310.611.814.0
Niagara64.766.962.739.969.06.311.511.513.8
Texas Tech60.767.048.339.865.15.111.810.714.6
Austin Peay64.667.862.139.866.75.212.412.014.5
Marist60.661.959.839.670.97.07.210.613.8
Quinnipiac69.668.671.039.677.75.516.113.914.1
Tennessee State57.862.154.439.561.95.59.69.514.8
Appalachian State63.064.862.039.470.46.211.710.714.2
Fairfield60.458.662.539.471.86.59.210.713.1
Cornell62.363.361.339.475.06.18.410.412.6
Drexel60.057.863.139.275.15.99.610.810.6
Cal Poly61.063.658.939.168.55.912.010.39.3
Houston64.565.763.138.867.78.012.711.813.5
Illinois-Chicago64.868.960.138.674.16.111.712.411.4
Nevada61.664.657.338.669.53.614.810.013.8
Rutgers58.756.162.238.665.54.811.310.613.2
Temple64.166.261.138.367.16.312.312.310.6
Jacksonville State62.670.655.938.171.65.811.212.012.3
Chicago State58.467.651.437.966.96.012.69.316.4
Bradley57.660.753.737.866.45.411.69.413.0
San Jose State53.655.151.935.465.36.59.19.814.8

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top