Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Gonzaga78.780.375.852.169.17.010.216.310.6
Notre Dame78.080.571.751.074.28.08.215.29.5
Duke79.381.075.350.269.97.311.415.111.0
UC Davis70.771.370.248.973.48.68.013.313.5
Arizona76.677.474.848.871.95.110.813.911.1
Sacramento State71.075.866.448.773.66.38.314.111.0
Northeastern68.572.765.048.672.65.88.514.314.1
Evansville70.974.165.948.574.84.37.915.912.9
William & Mary73.276.769.448.373.38.97.514.811.7
Ohio State75.381.166.648.368.06.711.115.311.4
Utah71.378.762.648.270.37.59.214.011.9
Murray State79.082.174.948.269.77.512.115.511.8
Georgia State71.475.867.748.172.55.09.213.710.7
Northern Iowa65.267.162.648.073.37.37.311.810.6
Wisconsin72.575.168.247.976.37.29.612.67.6
Eastern Washington80.685.476.047.872.69.810.013.010.9
Iowa State77.878.177.247.669.67.79.516.111.0
Belmont74.277.271.847.669.210.09.315.313.9
North Carolina77.777.977.547.670.24.813.817.413.0
Northern Colorado74.780.169.347.671.36.811.312.310.7
Xavier73.377.168.347.573.06.39.916.112.2
Southern Methodist69.171.564.847.570.34.311.415.412.9
Air Force65.770.860.347.465.97.58.615.612.1
Loyola of Chicago62.863.062.647.468.86.17.913.212.9
Vanderbilt70.673.166.447.270.87.39.715.413.5
Toledo75.277.473.247.074.25.910.913.012.3
Villanova76.578.173.347.073.19.110.315.810.7
Kentucky74.476.968.046.872.65.212.614.210.6
BYU83.782.985.046.776.68.612.017.012.1
Central Michigan78.383.970.046.772.510.110.214.010.3
Davidson79.081.276.246.770.510.710.517.19.6
Idaho76.780.173.846.670.97.910.413.512.1
Texas El Paso69.270.167.746.666.15.69.513.712.6
Tennessee-Martin70.372.269.146.570.87.99.813.011.8
Michigan State71.174.368.146.563.27.511.216.611.6
Indiana77.480.472.646.471.99.412.013.911.9
Eastern Kentucky71.974.668.746.477.99.16.915.011.6
Montana71.171.770.546.471.88.38.914.112.0
Iona79.582.976.346.370.19.89.916.412.2
Oregon75.478.770.146.376.07.310.314.111.9
Charlotte73.878.370.346.365.06.311.913.713.8
Minnesota74.280.266.146.367.27.410.715.712.4
Princeton68.973.664.746.371.18.46.313.012.4
Oakland74.277.670.746.268.67.910.315.712.7
New Mexico State68.170.565.146.269.44.912.611.913.9
UC Irvine67.570.164.946.168.46.49.714.111.8
Wyoming61.566.355.046.170.26.06.214.311.6
Dayton67.870.263.946.168.66.67.113.611.8
Louisiana-Lafayette77.581.573.945.970.66.712.614.714.8
Wisc-Green Bay68.273.963.545.964.34.311.214.112.1
Richmond66.168.762.145.869.06.66.913.410.2
Florida State66.669.562.245.767.04.59.911.514.7
Virginia65.465.365.645.772.65.010.612.79.5
St. Mary's69.171.365.145.771.57.310.615.012.3
Drake59.564.753.145.676.86.56.211.913.9
Georgetown70.972.068.445.670.46.111.112.912.8
Boise State70.374.465.145.672.98.78.812.010.4
Southern Utah69.372.966.145.566.97.27.511.913.8
LSU73.473.972.845.568.45.712.215.614.6
Western Michigan70.674.066.445.570.36.99.912.512.1
Wofford66.670.762.245.468.86.39.313.211.1
Cleveland State67.571.364.245.468.67.310.413.412.2
Texas A&M67.869.864.245.365.85.511.314.712.6
Valparaiso68.971.465.045.367.56.811.712.912.5
Chattanooga72.777.666.445.268.56.811.611.813.3
Utah State66.668.964.145.267.27.56.914.410.6
San Francisco69.270.767.545.162.96.310.613.812.1
Grand Canyon68.768.968.345.171.56.28.812.111.3
James Madison67.268.764.945.170.46.99.112.713.3
The Citadel64.064.763.145.176.76.99.013.113.3
Purdue69.972.267.245.068.35.712.014.913.4
Duquesne71.474.467.844.962.77.911.415.012.5
Rhode Island67.670.163.944.965.54.411.013.013.9
Hofstra78.577.479.344.870.08.911.815.411.2
Pittsburgh67.070.163.244.868.54.812.016.510.1
Louisiana Tech73.173.372.944.769.06.910.414.011.0
St. John's71.472.968.744.669.36.010.112.510.7
Virginia Tech65.369.360.044.664.07.38.312.011.8
Boston College65.868.960.744.670.66.58.213.212.3
Arkansas77.480.972.044.672.46.613.116.112.0
Detroit70.772.868.544.568.57.010.413.513.5
Arizona State69.471.866.144.566.66.810.712.714.3
UNLV68.269.067.144.566.37.29.113.711.8
Wichita State70.370.370.344.570.26.811.913.69.7
Samford69.372.167.144.468.46.410.213.213.2
Yale67.671.565.344.471.16.911.213.512.9
Portland70.272.767.844.471.76.611.814.712.3
UCLA71.982.458.944.367.66.212.213.812.1
Morehead State71.275.268.044.371.66.512.414.614.1
Youngstown State71.571.971.144.269.46.59.814.111.8
UNC Greensboro69.470.867.944.264.96.611.012.112.8
Cincinnati61.864.657.244.267.05.011.311.513.9
Florida International62.462.862.244.263.54.69.511.315.0
Seattle62.465.857.644.266.56.99.513.913.8
Wright State64.265.962.744.269.76.37.513.112.1
UNC Wilmington70.070.769.444.267.55.111.211.512.6
Tennessee Tech70.576.665.244.167.85.613.213.214.0
Alabama67.167.366.844.171.76.59.610.312.4
Miami (Ohio)66.369.063.344.070.95.88.411.713.1
Colorado State72.275.267.944.067.47.212.114.710.8
Idaho State64.668.261.444.065.14.910.111.211.9
SE Missouri State69.673.566.144.066.76.311.512.613.2
Eastern Illinois63.665.162.144.065.27.37.713.212.4
Kansas71.172.967.644.072.55.911.813.213.1
Oklahoma State67.571.363.244.072.67.19.011.412.4
Providence69.670.468.644.070.65.011.913.912.1
Maryland69.170.765.544.075.67.49.010.712.5
Portland State71.876.967.844.074.36.79.813.111.3
Texas-Arlington71.673.869.643.967.36.611.412.914.8
California66.568.363.943.965.15.69.112.511.2
Santa Barbara68.468.768.043.973.66.810.715.211.0
Memphis67.369.861.943.966.65.212.814.413.8
Columbia64.968.858.843.971.68.710.211.912.0
Connecticut64.167.159.643.970.76.59.511.911.9
Rider65.265.964.643.860.36.110.812.112.8
George Washington67.375.860.143.867.45.512.111.712.4
Washington68.770.866.043.868.36.210.613.311.7
TCU68.271.463.243.761.64.613.513.212.2
Marquette65.168.061.443.764.56.59.615.012.9
Colorado69.070.866.943.671.35.311.811.713.7
North Carolina State70.172.466.143.668.66.612.111.510.6
Hawaii72.874.470.243.668.56.512.113.113.5
Northwestern63.566.658.943.673.27.18.714.411.5
North Dakota67.771.464.543.667.86.08.711.812.6
Buffalo74.678.971.043.671.96.012.713.111.5
DePaul69.470.168.343.572.17.89.112.313.6
Dartmouth63.363.463.243.564.66.010.312.313.2
Oklahoma71.573.767.643.574.16.711.112.312.1
Western Kentucky71.474.068.543.565.47.811.314.313.0
Illinois State68.170.965.243.571.46.112.511.713.0
Stanford72.373.471.143.572.66.711.611.811.1
Western Carolina70.373.667.843.570.16.212.511.713.8
Florida63.765.860.543.563.56.610.613.112.8
Pennsylvania60.357.962.643.467.65.59.211.815.2
Central Florida66.066.365.743.464.36.710.412.313.3
Baylor69.171.764.943.467.46.914.614.612.9
Washington State70.678.263.543.472.06.99.114.612.1
Texas67.469.963.343.372.36.212.412.913.1
Harvard64.267.360.643.372.04.910.612.711.9
Kansas State63.065.958.243.367.64.410.613.013.5
South Florida61.664.258.543.361.94.310.711.313.8
Ohio67.668.966.143.373.57.28.911.312.6
North Texas65.367.662.243.362.94.710.910.013.7
Butler69.072.664.543.368.65.712.011.411.3
Massachusetts69.472.466.043.370.44.512.013.214.4
Manhattan69.771.568.243.369.16.510.513.914.7
Old Dominion64.965.164.643.266.65.912.513.511.2
New Mexico62.063.360.443.265.94.810.712.813.0
Georgia68.269.865.943.269.35.610.912.513.0
Bowling Green66.665.867.443.171.46.610.812.311.8
Iowa69.870.768.143.174.45.712.414.211.4
Siena69.870.369.343.171.04.912.713.312.9
SIU Edwardsville68.273.463.043.167.57.110.512.313.5
Troy67.168.166.143.066.36.610.99.314.3
Southern Miss60.165.554.343.062.76.38.612.114.4
Mississippi State61.861.662.243.069.64.210.18.715.2
Syracuse67.669.664.542.966.05.012.115.212.1
Monmouth64.765.863.742.972.25.29.711.313.2
Louisville69.067.871.742.966.85.512.611.611.4
Fresno State65.268.561.942.969.05.68.910.511.5
Furman63.665.662.142.967.06.69.610.413.6
Northern Illinois65.769.861.642.868.05.012.49.814.4
Miami68.267.569.542.874.67.79.912.810.5
UAB68.871.964.942.873.95.612.114.313.6
Louisiana-Monroe64.668.859.942.771.45.111.513.111.8
Kent State66.165.966.242.765.87.111.610.311.4
Michigan64.767.460.842.675.47.88.311.910.0
Indiana State66.565.767.542.570.27.38.712.614.4
St. Bonaventure67.369.065.142.570.65.112.412.412.6
Tennessee63.362.564.342.569.26.112.410.912.4
CS Northridge65.167.462.742.576.53.39.913.413.4
Santa Clara63.367.059.742.573.76.99.311.811.0
Ball State65.467.962.942.469.37.810.112.814.5
Elon70.674.666.842.368.47.310.811.913.6
Mississippi72.871.174.842.377.36.512.713.311.3
Brown66.167.064.942.368.95.710.511.915.2
Pepperdine63.165.560.442.374.14.59.413.312.5
USC67.070.263.842.263.45.311.412.414.0
East Carolina64.168.858.542.268.07.110.013.411.9
Weber State67.068.365.742.274.87.29.411.913.6
Texas-San Antonio70.771.469.942.269.96.412.912.312.5
San Diego64.767.860.942.268.76.210.412.512.2
Oregon State60.965.053.542.269.35.29.512.012.1
Wisc-Milwaukee65.467.662.942.173.77.08.812.912.9
Wake Forest69.072.863.542.163.86.411.714.113.5
Seton Hall68.469.666.942.165.76.912.612.412.8
Texas-Pan American62.266.159.342.167.64.210.413.213.7
Long Beach State66.367.065.842.168.37.011.211.213.6
Rice64.163.464.742.073.99.08.612.614.8
South Alabama68.970.867.242.070.36.510.910.714.5
Penn State66.967.166.642.069.56.710.49.912.7
La Salle63.265.461.442.069.45.010.112.113.2
Creighton67.370.463.142.072.57.910.613.612.1
CS Bakersfield63.669.857.142.072.45.611.112.912.8
Virginia Commonwealth72.574.969.841.965.88.112.312.710.9
Southern Illinois59.662.057.141.970.34.29.98.314.5
Florida Atlantic62.667.258.341.867.37.39.010.212.8
UC Riverside65.371.559.541.868.26.710.912.913.6
Loyola Marymount62.265.858.341.871.05.211.312.514.1
San Diego State61.862.860.141.863.05.312.610.511.6
Pacific64.466.962.341.764.86.512.411.712.8
Arkansas-Little Rock69.271.766.341.770.47.110.612.310.7
Tulsa64.465.862.341.764.95.511.011.011.7
George Mason63.265.461.141.666.94.212.79.814.6
Akron68.171.064.641.665.89.412.012.412.3
Georgia Southern68.172.064.041.566.97.612.611.711.8
Fordham65.067.861.141.572.66.012.012.615.1
Middle Tennessee63.566.261.041.470.06.710.711.013.3
Illinois69.173.762.141.379.47.210.611.810.2
Saint Peter's61.262.760.141.266.05.710.410.112.5
CS Fullerton64.268.161.041.268.75.410.49.812.9
Nebraska61.565.255.541.270.85.29.010.112.9
Tulane63.763.164.641.164.96.411.811.313.5
Saint Louis59.860.658.541.165.55.49.112.214.3
Eastern Michigan69.473.564.641.171.96.611.510.612.1
Towson63.666.960.641.166.34.214.69.113.5
Delaware66.067.065.241.068.66.610.512.512.4
Clemson62.765.857.840.968.25.511.910.712.0
Canisius65.769.062.940.972.06.512.214.112.3
West Virginia72.677.366.440.866.26.516.414.113.1
Georgia Tech63.363.762.840.864.84.214.311.713.0
Arkansas State64.569.459.840.770.25.811.011.113.6
UMKC65.670.260.640.769.36.611.411.413.9
Missouri State59.762.356.940.573.15.110.211.212.5
Texas Tech60.967.050.840.564.25.311.711.114.4
South Carolina65.069.358.540.473.75.512.313.213.1
Auburn67.972.163.640.466.67.210.210.713.1
Saint Joseph's61.762.860.640.461.55.411.412.712.6
Texas State61.566.556.840.469.05.110.111.113.0
Northern Arizona68.670.966.740.375.36.713.112.212.1
Missouri60.563.856.240.366.66.110.210.713.4
College of Charleston58.660.057.640.266.06.09.59.612.3
Marshall66.873.159.640.265.07.811.112.815.8
Utah Valley58.664.054.540.069.55.69.912.913.1
Niagara64.366.962.139.969.56.111.411.313.8
Marist61.261.960.739.870.07.17.210.513.8
Austin Peay64.667.862.139.866.75.212.412.014.5
Appalachian State63.565.662.039.870.86.411.411.014.2
Montana State63.966.062.139.872.18.210.611.613.9
Tennessee State57.862.154.439.561.95.59.69.514.8
Cornell62.363.361.539.574.96.08.310.412.3
Quinnipiac69.768.971.039.477.35.516.413.914.1
Houston64.466.162.539.368.08.112.611.813.7
Rutgers59.356.163.039.265.34.811.210.713.3
Drexel59.657.263.139.274.55.99.610.610.6
Cal Poly60.463.658.239.068.45.711.810.29.0
Fairfield59.558.660.538.971.66.49.210.513.1
Temple65.868.162.638.869.96.412.212.49.9
Illinois-Chicago64.768.960.538.773.76.011.512.211.3
Jacksonville State62.670.655.938.171.65.811.212.012.3
Nevada60.564.655.438.069.73.614.89.614.2
Chicago State58.067.651.437.766.66.112.59.216.4
Bradley57.060.753.137.666.35.411.49.312.8
San Jose State53.755.351.935.565.36.59.19.814.6

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top