Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
St. Mary's73.677.066.350.468.88.78.916.79.6
Iowa State81.883.080.250.470.28.48.716.511.4
Indiana82.687.475.450.273.29.911.816.013.5
Southern Methodist77.380.272.949.770.06.513.217.612.4
Kansas81.383.477.249.571.38.010.615.912.6
Belmont82.486.879.549.472.610.68.517.014.1
Eastern Kentucky80.686.274.549.173.08.38.815.914.8
Virginia71.074.065.549.175.26.18.714.99.3
Evansville74.375.872.149.072.44.77.717.512.5
Utah77.281.669.348.972.17.69.615.512.5
Michigan State79.878.682.148.672.99.212.220.511.9
Maryland75.780.068.948.676.97.48.913.612.7
Gonzaga78.980.676.848.675.97.810.613.911.6
Villanova78.079.475.448.378.28.78.815.911.0
Eastern Washington81.487.675.948.368.310.59.413.211.2
North Carolina82.884.877.648.274.75.614.217.710.8
Weber State76.178.572.848.267.68.38.513.613.2
Richmond76.677.475.748.266.17.57.816.610.2
William & Mary76.979.674.448.071.97.88.516.210.7
Arizona80.481.079.348.072.16.511.614.313.0
Miami75.276.473.747.974.96.99.412.510.9
Kentucky79.580.677.747.869.06.812.814.211.2
UAB79.082.874.347.872.27.611.118.412.6
Portland State77.782.473.347.765.95.410.617.012.6
Notre Dame75.177.671.147.674.27.310.613.310.0
Creighton79.683.075.147.070.08.19.515.311.6
Purdue77.981.771.447.074.47.711.617.612.1
Ohio78.579.477.047.075.98.58.313.911.9
Yale74.979.971.247.067.06.313.515.113.3
Western Kentucky77.177.976.147.069.96.911.913.613.3
Louisville75.078.568.646.969.16.013.413.511.4
Florida International71.270.571.946.966.45.710.312.212.9
Marquette76.379.670.446.872.65.99.416.214.7
Oregon78.781.174.046.771.46.811.613.611.4
Siena78.280.276.246.672.26.313.414.516.1
Butler79.984.974.646.673.17.211.114.210.2
Marshall86.087.284.846.669.310.110.316.812.9
Baylor77.179.373.546.672.56.213.817.712.7
Houston77.478.875.046.670.56.712.812.910.4
Detroit83.787.180.146.669.87.912.013.213.6
Montana72.576.369.046.569.67.79.213.712.4
New Mexico76.078.273.246.573.86.19.714.415.3
Texas El Paso77.480.173.846.566.76.89.115.512.6
Florida State78.080.574.446.469.56.511.413.313.0
Princeton79.183.775.446.471.29.79.914.911.3
BYU83.686.280.246.369.08.912.016.511.8
New Mexico State71.476.465.046.367.75.312.214.013.6
Michigan73.875.871.746.273.89.58.114.99.7
Duquesne79.583.873.546.269.19.510.215.613.9
Austin Peay76.179.474.046.167.06.211.713.313.9
California74.978.568.946.165.66.911.212.612.2
Duke81.184.374.846.072.39.111.813.39.8
Toledo77.681.973.246.074.78.29.616.311.7
LSU78.984.571.246.066.56.211.215.412.3
USC80.583.175.846.067.77.811.814.812.2
UC Irvine71.275.168.445.968.06.39.714.912.4
Hawaii77.178.773.745.968.47.010.615.413.0
Oakland86.488.484.745.877.09.011.415.611.4
Louisiana-Monroe72.783.164.545.870.26.611.014.212.5
Louisiana Tech79.580.178.945.866.57.110.914.012.5
Tennessee Tech77.984.371.145.874.38.69.414.312.4
Oklahoma79.782.776.145.872.210.311.014.513.1
Pittsburgh75.080.765.245.875.26.212.616.611.6
Washington State70.674.164.945.771.35.98.013.514.2
Chattanooga75.880.970.345.773.57.510.914.412.5
Iona79.680.179.245.771.19.910.616.712.8
Mississippi State74.977.371.745.772.57.310.513.912.7
Vanderbilt75.980.071.145.669.58.39.514.811.7
Wisc-Milwaukee79.384.374.745.677.09.39.717.211.0
Northern Iowa68.870.767.145.675.78.35.511.99.9
Dayton72.572.971.745.566.86.79.914.612.9
UNC Wilmington79.481.477.345.570.37.012.013.311.3
Samford73.978.969.845.571.85.410.513.213.8
North Dakota75.077.472.445.568.26.28.913.313.2
Murray State71.476.466.645.572.47.39.914.411.8
Furman71.173.867.545.469.57.211.112.113.5
Connecticut73.175.370.345.479.47.19.413.610.9
UCLA77.579.574.245.469.16.312.315.712.3
Saint Joseph's77.276.578.345.371.67.010.114.810.1
Southern Illinois73.874.772.745.368.56.611.211.513.7
Boise State77.581.372.645.370.98.29.913.411.6
Columbia76.377.274.845.372.09.610.414.810.8
Arkansas-Little Rock71.175.967.045.372.97.69.312.910.4
Rice75.879.971.245.274.17.19.213.013.1
Northern Colorado73.975.672.245.272.86.610.510.313.8
Xavier80.582.177.945.273.17.512.816.112.6
North Texas74.678.669.445.264.35.811.311.313.8
Pepperdine73.474.772.345.167.25.111.014.311.2
Tennessee State73.374.172.345.169.55.611.410.613.7
Virginia Commonwealth77.379.274.245.169.27.312.414.411.5
CS Bakersfield72.978.167.445.165.65.412.515.612.3
Utah State73.476.470.145.169.28.310.314.712.0
Grand Canyon75.479.470.145.169.66.211.714.911.9
Northwestern72.074.069.145.066.78.710.716.510.3
James Madison75.275.774.344.968.58.710.512.711.9
Drake67.573.461.244.972.26.98.212.213.6
Middle Tennessee72.577.367.544.961.68.010.513.012.0
Texas A&M76.479.371.144.967.27.612.916.612.1
Georgia Tech73.376.569.344.972.35.913.013.511.2
West Virginia78.581.774.444.967.36.015.914.614.2
Virginia Tech75.078.670.144.969.75.710.612.212.8
Fordham71.274.964.544.868.07.810.415.714.1
Texas Tech72.073.469.044.874.25.810.213.112.0
Wofford71.881.264.444.775.08.48.514.711.8
Iowa77.678.875.844.771.88.211.915.910.3
Nebraska72.273.770.144.773.06.511.111.711.8
Wright State68.572.963.444.769.47.36.613.711.3
George Washington75.777.972.644.775.37.111.914.111.2
Seton Hall74.274.174.444.665.86.112.913.413.8
Eastern Michigan77.481.373.244.672.15.711.711.512.9
Wisc-Green Bay83.784.183.444.665.77.112.713.912.3
Hofstra78.977.880.044.669.08.511.815.011.9
UNC Greensboro72.673.771.744.667.98.79.512.912.0
Ball State70.870.371.544.669.38.79.414.613.3
Kent State73.878.469.244.668.35.812.711.711.9
Elon75.979.372.544.566.19.510.515.312.8
Charlotte78.382.173.144.569.88.111.314.612.0
Harvard66.769.763.744.559.67.310.615.114.5
St. Bonaventure77.779.475.444.577.38.311.113.511.5
DePaul67.570.664.144.568.05.410.211.814.8
Bowling Green70.672.668.844.465.66.010.211.712.7
Tennessee-Martin73.079.267.744.470.97.810.612.112.2
Tulsa73.673.873.444.467.66.810.113.610.8
Rhode Island69.471.466.544.466.96.710.512.211.5
Louisiana-Lafayette79.685.174.144.469.86.514.312.712.5
Arkansas78.283.371.644.369.46.811.715.911.2
Old Dominion68.571.065.144.368.24.213.213.39.1
Sacramento State71.377.865.244.367.26.79.714.011.8
Wyoming71.774.867.744.371.610.05.712.311.2
Valparaiso75.276.873.144.372.38.112.714.212.9
Davidson79.081.675.944.276.19.69.515.110.2
Santa Barbara70.870.571.044.270.17.610.415.012.7
Georgia State65.767.563.644.268.95.08.111.711.7
Central Michigan75.677.472.944.171.99.89.913.49.2
Georgetown73.674.173.144.175.17.99.614.913.4
Idaho69.773.466.144.170.96.611.412.614.9
UNLV78.282.672.344.068.17.611.215.114.1
Oregon State71.974.268.544.067.16.810.513.511.3
Eastern Illinois71.576.766.344.065.67.710.013.912.1
Wake Forest74.072.775.544.066.06.312.214.014.6
San Francisco77.681.173.144.067.87.813.012.412.6
Fairfield76.477.975.044.073.78.99.015.212.9
Pacific69.672.866.443.967.56.810.112.913.7
Ohio State70.372.466.943.968.46.310.811.312.9
Northeastern72.073.470.843.971.68.78.914.712.4
Buffalo77.480.874.243.771.17.512.212.613.6
Clemson69.770.668.343.672.37.710.313.310.2
Dartmouth71.174.368.043.672.25.612.013.114.3
Idaho State74.277.970.643.672.78.19.212.313.2
Fresno State75.177.073.043.669.46.311.713.310.8
Monmouth79.577.881.143.576.87.810.812.312.3
Morehead State73.376.970.143.571.05.814.614.112.8
Montana State76.481.872.043.468.69.612.712.712.1
UC Davis63.864.962.743.463.95.58.511.414.2
North Carolina State75.277.971.243.369.96.313.911.611.1
Texas71.473.167.843.366.67.011.011.410.4
CS Northridge71.472.370.843.271.74.210.114.114.0
South Carolina76.079.368.043.268.46.413.913.613.7
Illinois72.174.368.143.274.68.27.613.610.5
Akron76.678.973.643.268.411.710.714.510.9
Portland77.679.675.143.172.49.011.513.312.2
Long Beach State74.773.375.743.168.88.210.615.212.3
Western Michigan73.279.866.643.171.26.211.211.912.5
Manhattan68.870.966.843.174.17.57.814.114.3
Youngstown State76.278.973.443.171.18.08.814.612.1
Cincinnati73.381.064.043.070.57.613.415.411.0
Texas State66.070.362.543.067.34.810.811.812.0
Central Florida68.768.968.543.068.76.911.012.614.7
Massachusetts73.575.970.842.969.97.39.613.812.8
UMKC69.472.167.242.967.46.911.511.313.4
Kansas State70.774.864.542.968.85.313.213.913.9
Brown72.975.570.242.970.28.09.714.813.4
Wichita State72.471.673.342.971.77.111.614.09.9
UC Riverside69.771.368.242.970.37.610.012.413.1
Utah Valley76.078.173.942.872.38.59.214.513.3
Air Force68.472.463.942.868.36.38.813.113.2
Northern Illinois72.476.966.142.768.47.012.213.912.7
Western Carolina72.980.167.942.770.47.111.912.614.3
Pennsylvania68.371.264.942.767.17.110.313.613.3
Loyola of Chicago64.368.458.542.773.16.17.711.612.7
Rider66.071.561.942.768.26.210.012.612.8
Towson71.571.571.442.667.45.514.311.212.2
Colorado75.880.368.542.673.47.413.113.613.4
Washington83.986.080.642.672.57.313.914.413.8
Stanford69.673.264.342.668.35.710.911.711.8
Florida74.478.370.042.664.87.213.113.411.3
Wisconsin67.870.763.942.670.36.511.411.411.0
Seattle64.665.363.542.566.26.111.312.915.6
Texas-Arlington78.983.175.442.569.68.814.916.913.8
East Carolina68.370.365.742.569.77.310.015.213.3
Nevada75.577.772.642.572.85.312.112.913.1
Colorado State79.483.573.642.571.89.613.013.411.7
Syracuse70.071.268.342.568.88.512.013.511.9
San Jose State70.572.868.742.465.96.810.614.513.8
Oklahoma State66.567.565.242.372.96.49.712.212.6
Georgia70.672.168.642.370.86.511.612.513.2
Marist71.570.472.542.273.38.38.711.712.1
Saint Peter's65.566.364.842.265.86.110.711.913.1
Missouri68.673.163.142.270.85.79.511.712.5
Alabama66.570.363.342.264.37.99.910.513.3
San Diego State68.669.067.542.168.75.811.910.712.3
Providence73.673.973.342.172.57.111.515.711.3
Tennessee75.179.670.142.172.57.412.613.511.2
College of Charleston65.465.765.142.066.76.710.911.712.7
Cornell71.172.669.942.065.18.38.710.813.3
Canisius76.680.872.042.074.18.611.914.111.2
Saint Louis65.867.264.142.070.36.27.213.313.6
Loyola Marymount71.274.767.941.972.67.311.315.611.4
The Citadel86.089.183.741.873.011.312.515.313.7
Rutgers67.771.561.341.868.05.09.811.813.8
South Florida63.262.963.641.866.04.012.510.014.7
Cal Poly72.473.471.641.667.67.911.714.210.3
Texas-Pan American66.469.464.141.667.07.19.014.913.1
Texas-San Antonio72.474.970.441.670.26.910.211.413.6
Mississippi75.279.971.041.570.97.913.312.912.1
Arkansas State73.675.072.341.573.45.810.812.312.8
Arizona State73.377.367.541.568.77.912.312.712.0
Missouri State67.370.463.241.467.55.310.412.212.8
Illinois State67.266.967.541.466.87.410.812.612.7
Memphis76.676.077.641.372.36.112.915.012.2
Georgia Southern75.978.373.341.069.99.112.111.111.6
CS Fullerton70.172.868.441.069.36.411.210.113.1
Boston College61.265.754.641.065.17.27.612.813.5
Santa Clara67.265.569.240.971.87.59.012.411.3
Southern Miss64.368.759.740.971.38.97.912.213.4
South Alabama69.272.766.340.967.36.511.810.614.6
SE Missouri State67.071.164.240.964.15.311.212.313.9
Troy69.268.969.540.764.16.711.311.312.1
Florida Atlantic66.368.664.640.773.16.98.611.712.2
Penn State65.870.061.140.769.66.610.410.111.3
Temple68.771.366.240.768.47.711.213.59.2
St. John's67.966.569.640.663.66.410.813.115.3
George Mason66.969.164.340.667.15.413.110.312.7
Minnesota68.070.364.840.670.96.210.012.211.5
TCU66.970.962.240.667.15.710.811.614.5
La Salle64.165.662.540.466.98.48.812.512.8
Miami (Ohio)63.365.660.640.472.95.49.910.212.2
Niagara64.664.964.440.469.55.212.010.814.4
Cleveland State60.860.661.140.367.85.410.610.214.4
Jacksonville State67.769.166.140.273.27.810.112.210.7
Delaware66.066.865.440.168.25.610.910.411.8
Appalachian State70.677.165.240.170.38.312.711.514.9
Northern Arizona68.575.762.940.070.47.38.712.413.0
SIU Edwardsville65.767.164.239.970.45.612.110.813.5
Auburn70.776.865.039.863.28.811.211.413.8
Tulane65.966.165.639.767.66.412.210.913.3
Drexel63.264.561.939.368.55.510.512.411.1
Indiana State67.870.265.739.269.36.610.710.613.2
San Diego60.763.358.239.066.26.49.610.913.7
Illinois-Chicago67.370.963.738.861.94.413.511.615.1
Chicago State66.972.662.438.367.07.112.911.714.3
Bradley56.054.757.838.066.25.28.79.117.2
Quinnipiac65.663.268.136.864.77.616.512.615.3

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top