Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
St. Mary's76.481.166.351.471.29.19.017.89.6
Indiana84.189.774.851.171.710.012.016.514.5
Evansville76.980.971.750.871.74.87.618.513.2
Southern Methodist80.082.376.750.672.86.713.117.812.0
Eastern Kentucky82.087.475.850.072.78.38.416.414.3
Iowa State82.283.779.849.869.18.39.416.311.6
Eastern Washington82.090.975.249.667.610.49.413.011.5
Virginia71.674.267.449.574.56.08.714.69.6
Maryland76.379.670.849.476.57.59.014.313.0
Arizona81.281.480.949.173.06.211.115.013.5
Belmont81.985.679.449.072.610.48.317.014.0
William & Mary77.479.874.748.969.98.28.417.010.8
Gonzaga79.780.278.648.975.07.510.813.911.8
Weber State78.682.273.848.868.48.79.614.413.0
Notre Dame79.080.576.448.873.37.611.114.29.0
Kansas83.386.678.248.871.08.410.916.512.3
Utah78.385.068.948.772.17.210.115.212.6
Richmond78.878.579.448.465.68.08.616.910.6
UAB79.283.272.648.472.97.311.118.912.8
Michigan State79.478.780.748.472.38.712.420.312.2
Michigan76.878.574.348.274.210.37.715.59.8
Louisville78.480.772.948.168.96.014.313.412.1
Miami78.679.177.948.076.16.910.113.510.6
North Carolina84.586.879.347.873.05.314.118.210.9
Duke84.386.678.747.772.79.112.513.910.2
New Mexico State73.979.166.247.768.65.412.615.213.9
LSU81.385.774.347.766.46.211.416.412.8
New Mexico78.081.074.147.573.65.910.014.915.4
Dayton74.474.773.747.568.07.210.215.313.4
Pittsburgh79.181.571.047.577.06.612.518.511.4
Butler81.586.175.647.473.96.712.014.710.4
Creighton81.084.774.847.469.28.310.015.911.1
Yale76.482.169.347.465.57.014.515.914.3
Kentucky78.279.276.747.467.06.113.614.012.3
Oklahoma84.185.881.947.372.811.010.615.812.8
Washington State73.275.965.547.271.66.18.213.714.3
Florida International71.471.471.447.166.55.89.612.712.5
Chattanooga77.785.570.547.073.28.010.315.512.0
North Texas76.379.870.947.062.25.911.011.914.8
Oregon78.179.975.046.970.66.811.414.011.9
Ohio77.277.976.346.975.27.88.613.412.9
Hawaii79.279.578.246.867.16.911.116.212.9
Baylor78.481.771.046.872.96.114.219.512.4
Northern Iowa69.870.169.646.773.98.65.712.610.2
Detroit84.387.480.246.769.28.611.413.114.1
California74.478.666.446.666.76.811.212.812.7
Portland State75.680.471.246.665.15.611.317.613.1
Tennessee Tech80.087.872.346.574.78.59.914.512.4
Siena77.479.475.946.571.75.912.914.015.8
Wisc-Milwaukee79.083.175.546.576.09.19.317.811.3
Toledo78.982.774.746.573.38.59.416.811.4
Florida State79.081.375.346.570.56.411.413.313.6
Western Kentucky77.078.375.646.569.46.912.413.513.6
Connecticut74.477.169.546.476.46.79.614.011.1
Iowa80.781.778.646.472.88.811.316.510.0
Mississippi State76.679.572.446.473.77.110.613.812.3
Arkansas81.884.577.646.370.97.011.717.011.4
Purdue78.381.572.946.374.67.812.318.012.4
Marquette75.377.970.046.371.36.39.916.415.4
UNC Wilmington81.885.378.646.269.46.912.114.111.5
USC84.085.680.446.268.98.412.515.612.7
West Virginia81.084.676.346.166.15.816.215.514.4
Marshall84.585.383.846.169.39.910.516.813.0
Southern Illinois74.874.675.046.168.16.710.711.813.4
Villanova75.477.571.646.076.48.410.115.611.5
Duquesne79.583.872.846.069.09.010.715.913.9
Houston77.679.574.145.968.87.114.013.111.3
Nebraska74.374.474.045.972.06.611.212.512.2
Grand Canyon76.680.371.045.970.26.011.815.012.2
CS Bakersfield72.676.369.045.865.05.412.816.012.8
BYU82.686.877.345.768.78.612.415.812.1
Oakland86.286.586.145.776.88.812.115.411.7
Vanderbilt76.180.770.245.769.98.49.214.712.7
Louisiana-Monroe72.782.665.145.771.16.011.413.712.8
Princeton78.987.872.545.768.59.710.615.310.9
Samford73.778.469.745.770.25.710.614.113.2
Louisiana-Lafayette82.189.175.645.769.16.614.212.913.1
Texas A&M76.980.470.445.665.68.112.418.112.4
Drake68.975.760.845.671.37.68.412.213.6
Tennessee State73.973.574.445.669.15.911.511.013.9
UCLA79.380.676.145.670.45.913.215.712.9
North Dakota73.474.572.045.567.65.88.713.113.2
Sacramento State73.279.865.945.568.47.09.714.312.1
James Madison76.475.777.545.568.79.210.513.011.6
Xavier80.881.779.345.473.47.513.316.613.0
Central Michigan77.579.874.045.472.29.99.813.89.7
Montana71.174.268.945.367.77.49.714.013.0
Northern Colorado74.275.172.845.370.76.310.910.313.2
Fordham72.176.662.945.268.27.710.015.714.3
Central Florida72.771.474.345.270.07.010.912.914.1
Northwestern73.174.171.345.266.78.510.916.210.5
Fairfield78.579.577.445.173.49.19.016.013.6
Iona79.080.677.445.170.89.910.516.313.1
Wisc-Green Bay85.489.183.145.164.86.912.613.812.6
Wright State68.572.963.045.169.97.76.413.711.9
Louisiana Tech79.082.374.645.066.87.211.613.612.5
DePaul68.671.865.145.068.15.410.512.414.7
Kent State74.479.170.245.068.55.412.512.011.7
Austin Peay74.280.569.644.966.46.012.013.314.1
CS Northridge70.572.969.044.971.14.49.214.413.9
Texas El Paso76.379.171.644.966.86.59.615.512.8
Boise State77.080.971.644.972.28.110.013.211.5
UNLV77.580.573.944.966.87.511.815.314.0
Virginia Commonwealth78.178.876.944.868.77.813.014.711.9
Furman69.772.366.044.869.07.311.012.313.8
Pepperdine72.772.572.844.867.15.111.314.311.3
UC Irvine68.771.966.444.768.25.89.614.312.1
Georgia Tech75.678.470.344.670.46.113.714.410.3
Valparaiso75.878.673.344.672.57.812.613.512.5
Columbia76.480.072.444.671.910.010.615.011.8
Wofford71.379.965.644.675.38.68.214.711.6
Utah State71.974.868.444.567.98.010.514.012.1
Arkansas-Little Rock70.476.365.144.573.87.69.713.310.8
Elon78.083.572.044.466.59.810.815.913.6
Monmouth80.880.880.844.477.37.89.812.312.1
Virginia Tech75.377.771.444.469.05.611.312.313.0
Middle Tennessee72.578.166.544.460.97.810.513.012.1
Ball State70.369.471.644.469.18.79.215.013.4
George Washington75.878.870.344.475.46.411.713.711.2
Seton Hall74.274.274.144.364.95.713.813.513.5
Ohio State70.673.366.144.365.36.611.012.013.1
Harvard66.269.563.044.257.77.410.715.415.0
Georgetown73.774.472.644.275.48.19.414.713.4
Cincinnati74.482.962.644.170.47.613.416.011.4
Murray State70.375.565.044.171.36.910.514.012.3
Wake Forest73.773.673.944.166.56.112.113.514.6
Georgia State65.568.262.044.169.24.77.911.312.1
Eastern Michigan78.984.473.844.172.85.812.012.213.0
San Francisco77.282.169.444.169.17.812.812.613.0
UNC Greensboro72.473.771.244.069.38.89.813.011.8
St. Bonaventure77.478.476.144.078.18.111.514.011.5
Old Dominion67.769.964.744.069.14.212.913.39.3
Rhode Island70.071.667.443.966.66.711.411.811.9
Northeastern73.874.972.643.971.08.99.515.212.8
Morehead State71.275.567.943.966.16.114.714.313.3
Tennessee-Martin71.980.766.143.971.37.911.012.112.5
Tulsa73.474.771.643.966.97.110.113.711.0
Idaho69.574.964.943.970.46.711.512.315.7
Long Beach State75.473.476.943.967.18.811.015.612.3
UC Davis64.566.662.343.963.65.18.810.614.0
Loyola of Chicago64.769.357.143.874.66.07.811.913.1
San Jose State73.076.469.943.866.77.210.815.414.0
Texas72.274.767.343.864.67.211.211.810.7
Santa Barbara70.368.671.543.870.77.410.615.713.1
Eastern Illinois71.277.664.843.865.67.510.613.712.4
Oregon State71.474.564.743.867.06.511.213.811.6
Hofstra80.279.880.643.868.38.812.815.411.7
Rice76.080.170.643.774.47.49.812.913.1
Pacific69.773.266.343.770.77.010.313.514.1
Texas Tech72.273.768.243.774.95.310.712.812.3
Southern Utah70.174.066.143.769.87.18.012.313.0
Oklahoma State69.470.767.643.775.36.010.112.312.5
Bowling Green71.971.372.643.766.66.211.011.612.7
Wyoming71.175.665.443.672.99.75.812.411.5
South Carolina77.481.368.443.666.86.214.413.614.4
Seattle65.565.166.343.664.86.211.014.215.3
Colorado State80.483.574.443.572.49.612.513.511.4
Colorado77.081.170.243.572.97.813.214.513.8
Idaho State74.681.369.043.573.08.410.012.613.3
UC Riverside70.772.469.143.570.17.710.012.413.1
Saint Joseph's75.175.275.043.571.86.810.714.610.7
Davidson80.981.580.043.575.410.09.915.610.0
Wichita State73.873.474.243.471.67.711.714.410.6
Georgia70.571.169.043.467.26.410.613.213.6
Portland78.580.975.243.470.59.611.814.112.3
Charlotte75.976.774.743.466.47.512.213.811.5
Clemson69.771.367.543.473.27.610.513.310.7
Akron77.379.973.943.469.111.311.015.011.3
Northern Illinois74.279.466.143.469.86.812.714.713.4
Kansas State72.375.865.643.367.95.313.114.314.0
Dartmouth70.975.166.643.372.75.612.213.714.0
UMKC68.972.865.043.368.16.810.811.414.0
Fresno State74.879.667.443.267.45.413.613.611.7
Cal Poly74.274.873.843.267.57.910.815.110.2
Rider67.073.663.343.268.96.010.012.512.5
Western Michigan74.582.464.343.271.17.111.012.312.8
Utah Valley76.378.374.743.273.48.49.414.613.8
Wisconsin69.673.362.643.171.45.912.311.111.4
College of Charleston67.267.566.843.167.37.110.812.612.7
Illinois74.174.373.543.173.68.27.713.710.2
The Citadel88.691.685.843.173.411.812.016.214.2
East Carolina70.172.966.643.072.47.110.515.213.0
Youngstown State75.678.173.443.069.78.28.714.812.1
Pennsylvania68.171.663.442.962.47.510.713.813.3
Massachusetts74.778.968.742.968.37.410.514.112.7
Brown74.476.870.842.971.98.69.615.713.5
Alabama68.073.162.942.965.27.810.111.114.2
North Carolina State75.377.771.342.969.56.014.512.011.1
Florida74.481.064.142.864.77.113.413.211.7
Montana State75.579.972.642.867.89.113.112.412.6
Buffalo76.582.071.542.770.96.912.812.914.1
Texas-Pan American67.673.063.642.767.16.99.015.013.2
Texas State66.374.860.742.766.74.811.711.712.5
Arizona State76.079.370.642.770.17.912.513.012.2
Manhattan68.571.565.342.672.67.77.514.114.4
Towson71.972.970.842.668.65.414.011.212.7
Troy72.172.072.342.465.47.110.912.312.6
Arkansas State75.176.273.842.373.55.910.913.213.0
Providence73.373.273.642.372.46.512.215.711.7
Nevada76.477.475.142.272.75.613.112.612.6
Washington84.685.682.442.272.07.615.315.014.6
Cornell72.375.070.942.163.48.59.111.013.7
Air Force67.472.160.842.168.05.88.813.313.0
Mississippi75.679.871.842.171.37.413.013.012.1
Texas-Arlington81.285.078.642.070.09.415.917.513.9
Tennessee77.381.571.842.074.77.612.713.811.5
Rutgers68.372.659.842.068.35.110.111.813.6
Saint Louis66.068.960.942.070.85.77.313.713.6
Marist71.668.973.842.072.08.58.611.512.2
Canisius78.081.274.641.974.18.812.314.711.6
Stanford70.573.464.641.869.25.411.811.411.3
Missouri67.373.459.441.871.55.39.211.512.2
Syracuse70.371.667.841.867.48.813.013.711.7
South Florida63.064.161.041.766.43.812.69.714.8
Saint Peter's65.765.465.941.665.56.110.611.612.9
Georgia Southern76.981.772.141.669.18.712.611.711.9
San Diego State66.667.464.941.569.55.012.29.813.1
Santa Clara67.364.970.741.569.77.49.112.711.7
Loyola Marymount70.672.369.241.473.47.211.915.511.7
Missouri State67.170.562.441.467.24.910.612.013.0
Texas-San Antonio72.375.169.541.470.66.510.011.113.8
Cleveland State62.362.562.141.465.95.410.810.913.6
Western Carolina72.085.262.641.369.97.512.312.614.5
Minnesota69.070.966.241.270.26.49.312.511.0
Jacksonville State68.770.066.941.272.87.910.512.510.9
CS Fullerton72.173.471.241.270.76.911.410.313.1
TCU68.072.660.241.167.35.411.112.314.3
George Mason66.066.865.341.165.65.712.410.612.8
South Alabama68.873.565.241.063.96.712.210.814.7
Appalachian State70.878.165.241.070.28.512.011.815.8
Boston College61.667.652.240.963.97.37.312.613.5
Illinois State66.965.968.440.964.77.211.312.412.7
Niagara63.664.562.940.868.45.011.810.814.7
Penn State65.469.960.140.868.85.810.69.611.0
SE Missouri State67.271.664.040.763.35.311.312.513.8
Temple69.473.166.840.669.97.811.112.99.4
Auburn73.380.865.740.663.79.311.311.813.5
Indiana State69.970.669.340.670.57.110.311.313.6
Miami (Ohio)63.664.961.640.472.15.311.210.213.0
Memphis76.676.278.240.472.45.813.515.112.6
La Salle63.364.461.940.369.98.18.911.913.0
Florida Atlantic65.065.864.740.072.26.38.511.511.8
Northern Arizona69.677.063.439.969.67.89.112.413.3
Delaware67.368.066.839.868.65.811.510.411.6
Southern Miss61.367.654.439.770.67.78.311.513.6
Tulane64.164.164.139.666.16.013.011.213.9
St. John's66.765.268.639.564.66.310.812.615.1
San Diego60.661.459.739.263.46.210.611.413.1
SIU Edwardsville65.466.864.038.970.15.512.310.713.3
Illinois-Chicago66.171.460.738.760.84.113.812.014.9
Chicago State68.275.562.838.565.57.513.212.414.2
Drexel62.263.361.137.568.85.111.211.712.2
Bradley55.254.256.637.168.05.28.58.917.0
Quinnipiac65.462.868.635.864.77.917.511.914.9

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top