Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Ohio State83.083.0.063.357.98.56.021.513.5
Evansville92.5116.069.060.574.23.011.025.59.5
Duke101.0101.0.060.275.710.711.322.39.7
Xavier95.095.0.059.275.710.09.023.011.5
Notre Dame92.792.7.059.172.18.79.019.78.3
Kansas State90.590.5.058.568.89.08.520.515.0
Eastern Washington85.385.3.058.266.712.010.018.011.0
Western Michigan84.587.082.057.972.29.59.515.016.0
Arkansas State73.073.0.057.875.06.04.06.016.0
Butler84.584.5.057.360.06.58.520.011.5
Wyoming69.569.5.056.880.77.05.021.014.0
Virginia Tech72.072.0.056.357.96.56.513.513.0
Rhode Island83.083.0.055.556.84.514.518.514.5
San Francisco88.588.5.055.251.410.013.020.013.5
Loyola of Chicago74.574.5.055.166.04.04.516.012.0
Florida State77.077.0.054.968.52.56.514.516.5
Duquesne91.091.0.054.743.814.017.024.011.0
Arkansas90.090.0.054.670.27.58.521.513.5
Ball State86.5101.072.054.372.210.510.018.015.5
Long Beach State79.374.082.054.266.19.79.313.315.0
St. Mary's79.379.3.054.167.97.711.017.017.7
Mississippi State77.577.5.053.973.94.011.011.521.0
Davidson94.094.0.053.580.712.511.519.09.0
BYU95.795.7.053.469.87.713.321.715.0
Air Force72.070.073.053.368.28.011.717.318.0
Indiana91.091.0.053.271.811.010.317.713.3
California85.785.7.053.065.58.310.722.012.0
Belmont84.396.078.552.771.911.310.016.318.3
UCLA101.3101.3.052.571.69.315.323.011.7
Gonzaga90.090.0.052.458.010.015.721.711.0
Tennessee-Martin84.3115.069.052.362.58.713.016.712.3
Maryland80.380.3.052.065.18.311.012.313.3
Pittsburgh70.570.5.051.974.25.08.520.010.0
Colorado State83.083.0.051.960.712.011.022.017.0
Georgetown80.580.5.051.867.33.013.516.013.5
Wisconsin78.378.3.051.666.36.010.015.38.3
Oregon State76.576.5.051.363.95.013.019.511.0
Purdue79.779.7.051.362.08.711.019.715.0
Eastern Kentucky95.595.5.051.180.010.514.020.011.5
Georgia State86.5115.058.050.862.59.08.520.012.5
Louisiana-Monroe90.0106.074.050.769.27.515.519.511.0
Oregon95.095.0.050.764.111.516.020.512.5
Harvard67.067.0.050.779.34.38.014.016.7
Arizona78.378.3.050.767.05.310.015.013.0
UC Irvine69.777.554.050.678.66.08.715.712.0
Nebraska81.081.0.050.576.66.58.011.012.5
Colorado77.577.5.050.575.54.58.512.513.5
Texas80.385.071.050.369.18.312.314.312.0
UC Riverside72.072.0.050.069.88.09.013.510.5
UC Davis60.057.063.050.050.08.55.015.013.5
Northern Iowa72.068.579.050.069.06.09.313.313.0
Seattle75.575.5.050.067.710.08.519.016.0
Iowa State87.087.0.050.073.27.59.020.59.5
East Carolina90.090.0.049.767.35.314.016.014.7
Alabama81.081.0.049.779.36.012.013.012.3
Arizona State67.767.7.049.663.28.38.315.016.0
Charlotte89.5106.073.049.662.88.011.514.018.5
Northern Illinois82.082.0.049.575.45.013.510.517.0
Wofford72.586.059.049.577.87.510.014.014.0
Florida67.567.5.049.579.27.05.514.011.5
Virginia73.771.079.049.475.07.012.314.313.3
South Florida73.774.073.049.466.73.711.013.720.0
Illinois97.097.0.049.283.011.011.517.59.0
Tennessee State79.779.7.049.160.55.015.312.316.0
DePaul76.076.0.049.164.47.59.514.510.5
Northeastern73.571.076.049.171.49.08.518.512.5
Louisiana-Lafayette69.085.053.049.057.54.511.015.523.0
Southern Methodist72.393.062.048.873.65.312.716.014.3
Michigan State67.5.067.548.760.06.510.516.514.5
Baylor74.580.069.048.669.46.511.016.012.5
Clemson80.080.0.048.358.55.012.514.510.5
Sacramento State67.374.064.048.169.45.38.310.317.0
George Washington81.092.070.048.068.36.014.515.010.0
TCU79.379.3.048.060.25.715.717.311.3
Northern Colorado72.783.067.548.075.04.312.310.39.0
Minnesota84.392.568.047.957.97.712.019.713.3
Vanderbilt77.577.5.047.860.46.514.017.013.5
Chicago State72.7102.058.047.856.66.011.712.017.0
North Carolina89.589.5.047.771.23.018.022.011.0
Rider65.5.065.547.756.58.07.510.511.5
Missouri State75.575.5.047.768.56.013.511.512.5
Virginia Commonwealth92.796.585.047.664.211.716.717.713.0
Texas A&M81.0109.053.047.662.05.520.518.517.0
UNC Wilmington70.0.070.047.663.98.55.512.516.5
Iona75.578.073.047.469.49.04.012.511.0
SE Missouri State69.386.061.047.367.34.39.715.315.0
Bowling Green73.570.077.047.384.48.07.513.511.5
Marquette71.079.063.047.266.79.06.518.011.5
Michigan80.080.0.047.176.29.39.316.07.7
Stanford79.079.0.047.174.32.513.012.011.0
Washington77.077.0.047.158.83.016.016.012.0
Toledo74.571.078.047.077.25.58.513.019.0
Valparaiso74.090.541.046.961.38.011.013.715.3
San Diego71.371.3.046.869.95.79.312.714.3
Louisville84.584.5.046.860.95.519.013.013.5
Santa Clara71.079.554.046.664.57.710.312.09.3
Central Michigan90.590.5.046.567.79.515.517.013.5
Oakland76.771.079.546.569.28.310.319.014.0
Marshall75.775.7.046.568.99.09.718.716.0
Tulane74.574.5.046.466.75.511.015.518.0
Oklahoma State82.782.7.046.466.79.314.014.014.7
Central Florida70.070.0.046.468.08.08.514.012.0
Richmond60.564.057.046.366.73.55.010.59.5
Portland State80.084.076.046.371.18.09.517.012.0
Texas-Pan American75.588.063.046.357.56.013.014.515.5
Texas State63.565.062.046.280.04.59.012.018.0
Eastern Michigan76.576.5.046.260.35.015.011.09.5
Southern Miss73.777.067.046.167.86.09.313.014.0
Miami73.075.069.046.179.29.710.314.012.0
UMKC77.390.071.046.174.46.311.315.319.3
Fresno State73.093.063.046.067.44.315.310.014.0
St. John's79.079.0.045.873.03.311.713.010.0
SIU Edwardsville87.587.5.045.776.98.516.516.010.0
Providence72.772.7.045.763.45.014.717.713.7
Columbia63.070.056.045.766.79.09.013.012.5
Connecticut65.565.5.045.571.16.08.512.511.5
New Mexico70.373.065.045.568.85.010.313.014.0
The Citadel63.763.7.045.564.94.711.711.312.3
Utah69.590.049.045.566.16.013.511.516.0
Southern Utah65.5.065.545.461.55.510.58.020.0
Houston77.0.077.045.364.78.012.011.018.0
Murray State77.081.568.045.367.55.012.315.011.7
College of Charleston66.367.066.045.165.08.37.012.310.3
Wisc-Milwaukee72.071.573.045.055.48.710.713.79.0
Pacific68.081.061.545.052.56.014.714.015.3
Old Dominion69.569.5.045.073.07.012.514.013.0
Miami (Ohio)63.063.0.044.960.56.07.512.013.5
North Texas72.372.3.044.968.63.312.311.317.7
Yale91.097.085.044.875.08.519.018.511.0
Wichita State71.071.071.044.866.72.015.512.014.0
Cleveland State72.772.573.044.873.77.314.014.311.7
Monmouth54.0.054.044.781.82.05.05.025.0
New Mexico State70.386.062.544.664.44.013.011.716.3
James Madison69.069.0.044.579.77.39.713.015.0
Kentucky76.078.072.044.466.25.019.315.011.0
LSU81.081.0.044.375.75.015.016.515.5
Massachusetts81.086.071.044.276.42.711.314.715.3
CS Northridge66.072.063.044.173.52.08.715.014.3
Creighton84.384.3.044.179.59.012.015.313.0
Portland80.087.073.044.166.15.516.018.513.5
Pepperdine76.082.563.044.175.63.312.316.314.0
Idaho75.379.567.043.976.46.013.010.713.0
Iowa78.078.0.043.976.57.313.317.016.0
North Carolina State82.782.7.043.864.86.316.013.011.7
Villanova76.776.7.043.870.96.713.014.09.7
Georgia Tech73.073.0.043.759.35.017.511.013.0
Florida International58.564.053.043.751.65.510.016.511.0
Detroit68.377.064.043.772.17.38.711.313.0
Brown63.763.065.043.477.05.38.38.718.0
Akron70.070.0.043.464.710.011.015.512.0
Eastern Illinois65.071.053.043.266.77.014.015.012.7
South Carolina71.771.7.043.278.85.712.315.310.0
Southern Illinois71.5.071.543.171.05.514.59.513.0
Georgia76.580.073.043.171.05.09.515.012.0
Hawaii75.075.0.043.067.66.315.315.014.8
Hofstra79.094.064.043.066.79.014.016.510.5
UNC Greensboro74.074.0.042.969.65.011.510.513.0
Wake Forest68.080.062.042.770.13.314.013.021.0
Wright State68.074.555.042.771.65.310.710.714.7
Penn State77.067.097.042.668.47.712.712.015.0
Tennessee69.569.5.042.660.05.518.09.513.5
Missouri65.065.0.042.661.07.012.011.713.7
UAB76.776.7.042.368.85.712.716.013.0
Weber State67.574.061.042.380.45.012.011.017.5
Syracuse71.077.059.042.262.34.316.314.710.7
Northwestern67.767.069.042.275.08.012.314.011.3
Marist72.0.072.042.1100.012.05.012.07.0
Georgia Southern78.586.071.042.171.19.015.518.517.0
Pennsylvania66.066.0.042.159.06.515.513.514.5
Louisiana Tech80.0.080.042.156.18.512.511.512.0
North Dakota64.076.052.042.062.57.09.58.013.0
Siena78.776.080.042.072.85.713.318.713.0
Loyola Marymount63.072.544.042.071.23.711.311.312.7
Boise State76.772.079.041.975.08.08.711.011.0
Princeton63.364.063.041.875.99.36.712.314.3
Utah State64.066.060.041.863.96.07.713.310.0
Montana66.5.066.541.873.07.05.010.515.0
Wisc-Green Bay74.088.060.041.576.35.510.515.58.5
Chattanooga67.7110.046.541.559.77.09.711.315.3
USC61.369.046.041.566.73.310.79.318.7
Furman62.062.0.041.557.84.511.011.513.5
Dayton65.565.5.041.471.45.010.513.514.0
Austin Peay68.368.068.541.370.84.012.713.314.7
South Alabama71.083.059.041.364.78.013.013.012.0
Kent State65.562.069.041.259.45.013.08.513.0
Cincinnati60.560.5.041.266.75.59.513.013.5
Texas-Arlington73.368.076.041.165.88.012.311.717.7
Florida Atlantic60.374.053.541.165.65.78.08.015.3
Memphis56.056.0.040.860.92.012.04.025.0
Fairfield65.0.065.040.773.94.08.512.013.0
CS Fullerton65.5.065.540.760.09.09.513.012.5
Nevada67.067.0.040.659.45.018.510.510.5
Santa Barbara67.0.067.040.571.14.512.09.012.0
Tulsa65.764.568.040.267.13.314.010.015.0
Ohio67.573.062.040.068.85.09.08.511.0
Tennessee Tech70.583.058.040.058.52.523.512.015.5
Drake60.058.062.040.067.65.59.010.513.0
Mississippi69.367.074.039.971.95.316.012.717.0
George Mason62.761.565.039.952.15.311.08.314.3
Arkansas-Little Rock69.577.062.039.762.98.512.013.513.0
St. Bonaventure73.573.5.039.765.28.518.514.011.5
Seton Hall63.063.0.039.747.48.011.011.09.0
Saint Peter's55.759.054.039.563.54.711.38.713.3
Boston College63.063.0.039.468.24.711.710.715.0
Western Carolina65.0.065.039.362.59.014.011.515.0
Troy74.574.5.039.372.97.014.010.015.5
Texas-San Antonio77.077.0.039.368.85.516.012.514.5
Dartmouth52.5.052.539.273.15.011.09.019.5
Montana State62.7.062.739.270.07.712.011.321.0
UNLV59.559.5.039.151.94.510.512.512.0
San Jose State59.759.7.038.965.55.78.714.318.3
Rice61.068.054.038.776.78.55.510.515.5
Saint Louis65.562.069.038.172.16.512.511.015.0
Quinnipiac73.073.0.037.972.73.021.516.016.0
Youngstown State65.066.063.037.960.34.711.711.09.0
Towson52.5.052.537.665.85.012.58.516.5
Texas Tech67.571.064.037.666.15.013.011.012.0
Grand Canyon56.762.545.037.466.76.07.710.716.7
Manhattan67.0.067.037.463.57.511.512.019.0
Cornell60.558.061.337.365.15.88.37.513.3
Western Kentucky65.577.054.037.368.18.59.013.519.0
Rutgers57.057.0.037.369.84.011.012.017.0
Cal Poly57.065.049.037.369.14.511.512.07.5
Oklahoma70.578.063.037.271.08.513.014.511.0
Northern Arizona63.773.059.037.270.07.317.011.716.3
Bradley68.068.0.037.253.99.013.514.016.5
Utah Valley55.060.050.037.166.74.010.010.014.0
Illinois-Chicago69.067.071.036.982.84.014.511.012.0
West Virginia79.379.3.036.568.07.725.015.711.3
Auburn71.083.059.036.471.26.013.08.010.5
Elon62.062.0.036.471.43.011.05.512.5
William & Mary50.556.045.036.260.05.07.510.013.0
Morehead State69.087.060.036.276.56.315.312.311.3
CS Bakersfield60.099.047.036.179.15.313.511.320.5
Fordham66.094.052.036.172.78.717.714.014.7
Appalachian State56.0.056.036.058.54.08.010.510.5
Indiana State67.556.079.036.070.24.012.07.011.0
Canisius63.564.063.036.075.67.012.014.513.5
San Diego State61.061.0.035.867.14.016.09.012.0
La Salle58.557.060.035.769.24.08.511.08.5
Washington State53.0.053.035.250.05.511.010.520.0
Buffalo65.069.063.035.178.14.312.07.314.3
Niagara53.0.053.035.168.62.59.55.512.0
Texas El Paso65.065.0.034.965.44.017.013.014.0
Idaho State46.5.046.534.757.64.08.58.017.5
Jacksonville State46.7.046.733.652.46.09.09.716.7
Saint Joseph's50.357.047.033.562.32.713.78.712.7
Temple61.061.0.033.370.24.512.08.515.5
Illinois State55.055.0.032.845.02.018.011.07.0
Samford54.768.048.032.870.06.011.310.711.0
Drexel47.749.047.031.573.05.39.37.312.7
Kansas54.554.5.030.364.42.516.57.514.0
Delaware55.0.055.029.966.73.023.09.011.0
Middle Tennessee63.063.0.029.872.12.519.09.516.0

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top