Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
West Virginia72.677.366.440.866.26.516.414.113.1
Quinnipiac69.768.971.039.477.35.516.413.914.1
Nevada60.564.655.438.069.73.614.89.614.2
Towson63.666.960.641.166.34.214.69.113.5
Baylor69.171.764.943.467.46.914.614.612.9
Georgia Tech63.363.762.840.864.84.214.311.713.0
North Carolina77.777.977.547.670.24.813.817.413.0
TCU68.271.463.243.761.64.613.513.212.2
Tennessee Tech70.576.665.244.167.85.613.213.214.0
Northern Arizona68.670.966.740.375.36.713.112.212.1
Arkansas77.480.972.044.672.46.613.116.112.0
Texas-San Antonio70.771.469.942.269.96.412.912.312.5
Memphis67.369.861.943.966.65.212.814.413.8
Siena69.870.369.343.171.04.912.713.312.9
Buffalo74.678.971.043.671.96.012.713.111.5
Mississippi72.871.174.842.377.36.512.713.311.3
George Mason63.265.461.141.666.94.212.79.814.6
Seton Hall68.469.666.942.165.76.912.612.412.8
Georgia Southern68.172.064.041.566.97.612.611.711.8
San Diego State61.862.860.141.863.05.312.610.511.6
Louisville69.067.871.742.966.85.512.611.611.4
Kentucky74.476.968.046.872.65.212.614.210.6
Houston64.466.162.539.368.08.112.611.813.7
New Mexico State68.170.565.146.269.44.912.611.913.9
Louisiana-Lafayette77.581.573.945.970.66.712.614.714.8
Illinois State68.170.965.243.571.46.112.511.713.0
Western Carolina70.373.667.843.570.16.212.511.713.8
Old Dominion64.965.164.643.266.65.912.513.511.2
Chicago State58.067.651.437.766.66.112.59.216.4
Northern Illinois65.769.861.642.868.05.012.49.814.4
Pacific64.466.962.341.764.86.512.411.712.8
Iowa69.870.768.143.174.45.712.414.211.4
Texas67.469.963.343.372.36.212.412.913.1
Austin Peay64.667.862.139.866.75.212.412.014.5
St. Bonaventure67.369.065.142.570.65.112.412.412.6
Tennessee63.362.564.342.569.26.112.410.912.4
Morehead State71.275.268.044.371.66.512.414.614.1
Virginia Commonwealth72.574.969.841.965.88.112.312.710.9
South Carolina65.069.358.540.473.75.512.313.213.1
Temple65.868.162.638.869.96.412.212.49.9
UCLA71.982.458.944.367.66.212.213.812.1
Canisius65.769.062.940.972.06.512.214.112.3
LSU73.473.972.845.568.45.712.215.614.6
Hawaii72.874.470.243.668.56.512.113.113.5
Colorado State72.275.267.944.067.47.212.114.710.8
UAB68.871.964.942.873.95.612.114.313.6
North Carolina State70.172.466.143.668.66.612.111.510.6
Syracuse67.669.664.542.966.05.012.115.212.1
Murray State79.082.174.948.269.77.512.115.511.8
George Washington67.375.860.143.867.45.512.111.712.4
BYU83.782.985.046.776.68.612.017.012.1
Massachusetts69.472.466.043.370.44.512.013.214.4
Fordham65.067.861.141.572.66.012.012.615.1
Purdue69.972.267.245.068.35.712.014.913.4
Butler69.072.664.543.368.65.712.011.411.3
Akron68.171.064.641.665.89.412.012.412.3
Indiana77.480.472.646.471.99.412.013.911.9
Pittsburgh67.070.163.244.868.54.812.016.510.1
Charlotte73.878.370.346.365.06.311.913.713.8
Providence69.670.468.644.070.65.011.913.912.1
Clemson62.765.857.840.968.25.511.910.712.0
Wichita State70.370.370.344.570.26.811.913.69.7
Kansas71.172.967.644.072.55.911.813.213.1
Hofstra78.577.479.344.870.08.911.815.411.2
Cal Poly60.463.658.239.068.45.711.810.29.0
Portland70.272.767.844.471.76.611.814.712.3
Tulane63.763.164.641.164.96.411.811.313.5
Colorado69.070.866.943.671.35.311.811.713.7
Wake Forest69.072.863.542.163.86.411.714.113.5
Texas Tech60.967.050.840.564.25.311.711.114.4
Valparaiso68.971.465.045.367.56.811.712.912.5
Kent State66.165.966.242.765.87.111.610.311.4
Chattanooga72.777.666.445.268.56.811.611.813.3
Stanford72.373.471.143.572.66.711.611.811.1
Eastern Michigan69.473.564.641.171.96.611.510.612.1
Illinois-Chicago64.768.960.538.773.76.011.512.211.3
SE Missouri State69.673.566.144.066.76.311.512.613.2
Louisiana-Monroe64.668.859.942.771.45.111.513.111.8
USC67.070.263.842.263.45.311.412.414.0
Niagara64.366.962.139.969.56.111.411.313.8
Bradley57.060.753.137.666.35.411.49.312.8
Duke79.381.075.350.269.97.311.415.111.0
Appalachian State63.565.662.039.870.86.411.411.014.2
Duquesne71.474.467.844.962.77.911.415.012.5
Saint Joseph's61.762.860.640.461.55.411.412.712.6
Southern Methodist69.171.564.847.570.34.311.415.412.9
UMKC65.670.260.640.769.36.611.411.413.9
Texas-Arlington71.673.869.643.967.36.611.412.914.8
Western Kentucky71.474.068.543.565.47.811.314.313.0
Texas A&M67.869.864.245.365.85.511.314.712.6
Loyola Marymount62.265.858.341.871.05.211.312.514.1
Northern Colorado74.780.169.347.671.36.811.312.310.7
Cincinnati61.864.657.244.267.05.011.311.513.9
Wisc-Green Bay68.273.963.545.964.34.311.214.112.1
UNC Wilmington70.070.769.444.267.55.111.211.512.6
Yale67.671.565.344.471.16.911.213.512.9
Rutgers59.356.163.039.265.34.811.210.713.3
Long Beach State66.367.065.842.168.37.011.211.213.6
Michigan State71.174.368.146.563.27.511.216.611.6
Jacksonville State62.670.655.938.171.65.811.212.012.3
Georgetown70.972.068.445.670.46.111.112.912.8
CS Bakersfield63.669.857.142.072.45.611.112.912.8
Oklahoma71.573.767.643.574.16.711.112.312.1
Marshall66.873.159.640.265.07.811.112.815.8
Ohio State75.381.166.648.368.06.711.115.311.4
Tulsa64.465.862.341.764.95.511.011.011.7
UNC Greensboro69.470.867.944.264.96.611.012.112.8
Arkansas State64.569.459.840.770.25.811.011.113.6
Rhode Island67.670.163.944.965.54.411.013.013.9
Troy67.168.166.143.066.36.610.99.314.3
Georgia68.269.865.943.269.35.610.912.513.0
South Alabama68.970.867.242.070.36.510.910.714.5
Toledo75.277.473.247.074.25.910.913.012.3
North Texas65.367.662.243.362.94.710.910.013.7
UC Riverside65.371.559.541.868.26.710.912.913.6
Rider65.265.964.643.860.36.110.812.112.8
Arizona76.677.474.848.871.95.110.813.911.1
Bowling Green66.665.867.443.171.46.610.812.311.8
Elon70.674.666.842.368.47.310.811.913.6
Arizona State69.471.866.144.566.66.810.712.714.3
Middle Tennessee63.566.261.041.470.06.710.711.013.3
South Florida61.664.258.543.361.94.310.711.313.8
New Mexico62.063.360.443.265.94.810.712.813.0
Santa Barbara68.468.768.043.973.66.810.715.211.0
Minnesota74.280.266.146.367.27.410.715.712.4
Illinois69.173.762.141.379.47.210.611.810.2
San Francisco69.270.767.545.162.96.310.613.812.1
Washington68.770.866.043.868.36.210.613.311.7
Arkansas-Little Rock69.271.766.341.770.47.110.612.310.7
Montana State63.966.062.139.872.18.210.611.613.9
Florida63.765.860.543.563.56.610.613.112.8
St. Mary's69.171.365.145.771.57.310.615.012.3
Harvard64.267.360.643.372.04.910.612.711.9
Virginia65.465.365.645.772.65.010.612.79.5
Kansas State63.065.958.243.367.64.410.613.013.5
Creighton67.370.463.142.072.57.910.613.612.1
Brown66.167.064.942.368.95.710.511.915.2
Davidson79.081.276.246.770.510.710.517.19.6
Delaware66.067.065.241.068.66.610.512.512.4
SIU Edwardsville68.273.463.043.167.57.110.512.313.5
Manhattan69.771.568.243.369.16.510.513.914.7
Louisiana Tech73.173.372.944.769.06.910.414.011.0
Central Florida66.066.365.743.464.36.710.412.313.3
CS Fullerton64.268.161.041.268.75.410.49.812.9
Penn State66.967.166.642.069.56.710.49.912.7
Idaho76.780.173.846.670.97.910.413.512.1
Texas-Pan American62.266.159.342.167.64.210.413.213.7
Cleveland State67.571.364.245.468.67.310.413.412.2
Saint Peter's61.262.760.141.266.05.710.410.112.5
Detroit70.772.868.544.568.57.010.413.513.5
San Diego64.767.860.942.268.76.210.412.512.2
Oregon75.478.770.146.376.07.310.314.111.9
Villanova76.578.173.347.073.19.110.315.810.7
Dartmouth63.363.463.243.564.66.010.312.313.2
Oakland74.277.670.746.268.67.910.315.712.7
Central Michigan78.383.970.046.772.510.110.214.010.3
Missouri60.563.856.240.366.66.110.210.713.4
Gonzaga78.780.375.852.169.17.010.216.310.6
Missouri State59.762.356.940.573.15.110.211.212.5
Samford69.372.167.144.468.46.410.213.213.2
Columbia64.968.858.843.971.68.710.211.912.0
Auburn67.972.163.640.466.67.210.210.713.1
Texas State61.566.556.840.469.05.110.111.113.0
St. John's71.472.968.744.669.36.010.112.510.7
Mississippi State61.861.662.243.069.64.210.18.715.2
Idaho State64.668.261.444.065.14.910.111.211.9
Ball State65.467.962.942.469.37.810.112.814.5
La Salle63.265.461.442.069.45.010.112.113.2
Eastern Washington80.685.476.047.872.69.810.013.010.9
East Carolina64.168.858.542.268.07.110.013.411.9
Iona79.582.976.346.370.19.89.916.412.2
Western Michigan70.674.066.445.570.36.99.912.512.1
Florida State66.669.562.245.767.04.59.911.514.7
Southern Illinois59.662.057.141.970.34.29.98.314.5
Miami68.267.569.542.874.67.79.912.810.5
Utah Valley58.664.054.540.069.55.69.912.913.1
Xavier73.377.168.347.573.06.39.916.112.2
CS Northridge65.167.462.742.576.53.39.913.413.4
Tennessee-Martin70.372.269.146.570.87.99.813.011.8
Youngstown State71.571.971.144.269.46.59.814.111.8
Portland State71.876.967.844.074.36.79.813.111.3
Monmouth64.765.863.742.972.25.29.711.313.2
Vanderbilt70.673.166.447.270.87.39.715.413.5
UC Irvine67.570.164.946.168.46.49.714.111.8
Furman63.665.662.142.967.06.69.610.413.6
Tennessee State57.862.154.439.561.95.59.69.514.8
Wisconsin72.575.168.247.976.37.29.612.67.6
Drexel59.657.263.139.274.55.99.610.610.6
Marquette65.168.061.443.764.56.59.615.012.9
Alabama67.167.366.844.171.76.59.610.312.4
Seattle62.465.857.644.266.56.99.513.913.8
Iowa State77.878.177.247.669.67.79.516.111.0
College of Charleston58.660.057.640.266.06.09.59.612.3
Florida International62.462.862.244.263.54.69.511.315.0
Connecticut64.167.159.643.970.76.59.511.911.9
Texas El Paso69.270.167.746.666.15.69.513.712.6
Oregon State60.965.053.542.269.35.29.512.012.1
Weber State67.068.365.742.274.87.29.411.913.6
Pepperdine63.165.560.442.374.14.59.413.312.5
Belmont74.277.271.847.669.210.09.315.313.9
Wofford66.670.762.245.468.86.39.313.211.1
Santa Clara63.367.059.742.573.76.99.311.811.0
Fairfield59.558.660.538.971.66.49.210.513.1
Utah71.378.762.648.270.37.59.214.011.9
Pennsylvania60.357.962.643.467.65.59.211.815.2
Georgia State71.475.867.748.172.55.09.213.710.7
DePaul69.470.168.343.572.17.89.112.313.6
UNLV68.269.067.144.566.37.29.113.711.8
Washington State70.678.263.543.472.06.99.114.612.1
San Jose State53.755.351.935.565.36.59.19.814.6
James Madison67.268.764.945.170.46.99.112.713.3
California66.568.363.943.965.15.69.112.511.2
Saint Louis59.860.658.541.165.55.49.112.214.3
The Citadel64.064.763.145.176.76.99.013.113.3
Florida Atlantic62.667.258.341.867.37.39.010.212.8
Maryland69.170.765.544.075.67.49.010.712.5
Oklahoma State67.571.363.244.072.67.19.011.412.4
Nebraska61.565.255.541.270.85.29.010.112.9
Fresno State65.268.561.942.969.05.68.910.511.5
Montana71.171.770.546.471.88.38.914.112.0
Ohio67.668.966.143.373.57.28.911.312.6
Wisc-Milwaukee65.467.662.942.173.77.08.812.912.9
Boise State70.374.465.145.672.98.78.812.010.4
Grand Canyon68.768.968.345.171.56.28.812.111.3
Indiana State66.565.767.542.570.27.38.712.614.4
North Dakota67.771.464.543.667.86.08.711.812.6
Northwestern63.566.658.943.673.27.18.714.411.5
Rice64.163.464.742.073.99.08.612.614.8
Air Force65.770.860.347.465.97.58.615.612.1
Southern Miss60.165.554.343.062.76.38.612.114.4
Northeastern68.572.765.048.672.65.88.514.314.1
Miami (Ohio)66.369.063.344.070.95.88.411.713.1
Michigan64.767.460.842.675.47.88.311.910.0
Sacramento State71.075.866.448.773.66.38.314.111.0
Virginia Tech65.369.360.044.664.07.38.312.011.8
Cornell62.363.361.539.574.96.08.310.412.3
Notre Dame78.080.571.751.074.28.08.215.29.5
Boston College65.868.960.744.670.66.58.213.212.3
UC Davis70.771.370.248.973.48.68.013.313.5
Evansville70.974.165.948.574.84.37.915.912.9
Loyola of Chicago62.863.062.647.468.86.17.913.212.9
Eastern Illinois63.665.162.144.065.27.37.713.212.4
William & Mary73.276.769.448.373.38.97.514.811.7
Southern Utah69.372.966.145.566.97.27.511.913.8
Wright State64.265.962.744.269.76.37.513.112.1
Northern Iowa65.267.162.648.073.37.37.311.810.6
Marist61.261.960.739.870.07.17.210.513.8
Dayton67.870.263.946.168.66.67.113.611.8
Utah State66.668.964.145.267.27.56.914.410.6
Richmond66.168.762.145.869.06.66.913.410.2
Eastern Kentucky71.974.668.746.477.99.16.915.011.6
Princeton68.973.664.746.371.18.46.313.012.4
Drake59.564.753.145.676.86.56.211.913.9
Wyoming61.566.355.046.170.26.06.214.311.6

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top