Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
West Virginia78.479.972.540.865.36.119.715.411.5
Quinnipiac69.869.570.339.177.04.417.913.415.0
North Carolina80.081.078.545.370.44.417.317.313.6
Northern Illinois66.774.057.040.471.14.616.18.617.7
Kentucky76.276.672.047.366.34.815.216.611.3
Houston70.670.870.038.868.29.615.112.416.7
Towson67.375.561.841.469.35.415.09.914.5
Baylor68.568.468.744.261.46.715.014.612.8
Fordham63.970.852.338.964.36.614.912.517.0
Syracuse68.270.062.043.966.73.614.715.213.6
Tennessee Tech73.080.865.244.567.84.514.313.314.3
San Diego State62.366.652.340.062.54.414.38.814.1
Wichita State75.377.072.046.063.17.414.114.911.0
Eastern Michigan67.974.951.739.070.26.414.111.412.0
TCU75.077.963.548.462.45.314.016.411.6
South Alabama66.373.761.838.763.06.114.011.313.3
Georgia Tech67.768.465.043.962.04.014.011.713.8
New Mexico State71.380.865.945.067.45.313.912.115.1
Oregon79.885.067.744.973.38.113.918.012.8
USC67.972.361.341.460.95.313.913.213.6
Virginia Commonwealth76.983.067.843.763.68.513.914.611.5
Nevada58.760.256.536.971.63.413.97.913.0
Illinois State71.069.273.343.569.55.713.911.814.1
Pittsburgh68.768.069.445.269.65.613.716.612.2
Wake Forest72.877.063.042.766.45.013.713.315.3
Texas72.478.159.045.672.26.913.713.914.2
Iowa72.374.761.542.076.06.113.616.213.3
Jacksonville State66.177.552.438.368.95.613.612.413.8
UCLA80.885.360.545.966.16.913.616.112.9
Morehead State67.780.859.541.866.86.713.514.815.5
George Mason63.063.262.739.264.33.813.57.914.5
Charlotte76.386.369.745.157.17.313.313.813.3
South Carolina72.872.177.044.271.95.013.315.314.0
Arkansas83.488.573.347.071.58.113.219.212.7
Purdue76.775.079.847.068.06.613.216.713.9
Texas Tech72.473.564.045.566.45.313.113.014.1
San Francisco74.980.365.547.755.87.313.115.513.7
Saint Joseph's58.264.046.737.761.13.713.011.112.9
Portland71.975.869.344.673.46.513.015.412.2
UMKC68.674.263.841.365.96.013.011.316.9
Seattle66.270.350.042.665.08.212.915.813.5
Florida68.569.465.045.068.27.412.914.312.7
Memphis66.266.2.043.567.34.912.912.717.0
Duquesne73.876.371.344.757.89.012.915.313.0
BYU89.887.693.848.275.49.812.818.913.6
Kansas69.367.675.541.474.75.612.811.813.7
Stanford72.371.673.343.674.55.612.812.610.8
St. Bonaventure70.671.867.042.169.26.412.811.812.9
Chicago State60.774.553.838.560.66.112.89.221.1
Pacific68.475.564.343.562.67.312.713.014.2
LSU75.076.671.345.973.24.912.715.414.6
Washington73.174.570.344.764.56.612.715.311.1
Kent State65.166.862.342.859.27.512.611.413.0
CS Bakersfield61.070.851.238.571.45.512.612.415.8
Duke85.488.573.052.368.57.812.617.611.4
Penn State72.267.086.042.969.76.612.69.814.0
Troy73.377.266.745.567.66.512.510.915.9
Indiana87.587.5.050.872.89.312.516.112.2
Georgetown72.773.665.048.868.45.312.414.014.7
George Washington71.385.054.346.167.54.112.412.712.8
Illinois-Chicago63.969.955.636.575.75.212.411.411.9
Cincinnati61.163.352.541.367.25.012.410.915.4
Mississippi70.768.873.542.277.55.512.411.612.1
Butler72.381.463.245.465.66.312.412.911.8
Pennsylvania66.567.066.046.366.25.812.414.417.6
Clemson68.869.367.044.767.45.212.311.012.9
Siena76.077.375.244.370.85.812.316.611.3
Yale67.082.761.843.272.46.412.213.813.3
SE Missouri State66.170.062.243.561.65.412.112.813.5
Canisius61.362.061.136.870.87.012.013.112.4
St. Mary's75.676.371.046.870.68.012.015.913.4
Bradley60.868.349.539.963.36.212.010.315.2
Gonzaga85.690.077.854.372.07.412.018.611.0
Delaware55.661.352.233.066.96.312.09.611.6
Cleveland State66.372.261.341.772.87.511.912.412.9
North Carolina State74.776.161.045.768.96.411.911.910.8
Seton Hall74.172.077.347.164.77.511.913.513.8
Louisiana-Monroe69.780.656.045.770.55.011.915.213.2
Texas-San Antonio76.976.677.343.769.36.411.912.313.1
Valparaiso70.273.256.546.265.07.011.813.012.5
Temple64.264.663.536.972.15.611.811.511.0
Akron66.471.259.340.269.98.311.812.611.8
Santa Barbara72.173.769.044.374.27.111.816.011.8
UAB66.868.061.541.369.35.811.714.614.1
Ohio State84.287.455.053.772.17.711.717.412.3
Northern Arizona65.174.359.040.067.87.711.712.213.1
Colorado State73.576.063.546.064.77.711.715.812.6
Louisiana-Lafayette81.697.066.249.864.76.011.716.216.9
Buffalo70.573.768.641.973.75.511.612.614.0
Mississippi State63.366.751.542.772.33.811.68.814.7
Illinois79.482.870.344.478.08.411.614.310.3
Middle Tennessee58.864.355.238.563.15.511.510.513.0
Murray State77.383.067.348.168.67.611.516.013.4
Old Dominion67.066.075.042.970.26.411.413.011.8
New Mexico64.065.959.742.764.94.511.412.713.6
St. John's73.373.969.044.969.65.311.312.411.9
Cal Poly63.068.858.438.971.04.811.310.77.3
Minnesota79.485.869.848.062.37.811.319.714.4
Niagara58.063.056.036.566.75.111.39.014.0
Arkansas State67.675.361.845.167.27.011.312.014.1
Southern Illinois65.265.065.444.170.74.311.39.117.4
Western Carolina70.966.072.844.667.47.811.313.814.9
Virginia68.869.068.548.873.05.011.213.510.2
Kansas State71.574.764.047.068.36.411.214.715.1
Texas-Arlington68.772.766.741.267.67.411.111.814.8
Texas A&M72.776.958.049.062.26.111.116.712.8
Utah76.685.858.050.167.36.711.114.013.0
Boston College67.169.359.544.368.65.111.112.214.6
Austin Peay65.066.764.341.765.94.711.112.815.7
Michigan State75.480.569.249.462.89.111.118.413.1
Youngstown State72.972.473.144.167.46.211.115.011.1
UNC Wilmington76.389.071.249.559.95.911.013.916.7
Massachusetts74.879.368.045.072.33.811.012.914.9
Rhode Island70.871.767.548.960.94.911.013.713.7
Providence68.872.063.345.168.85.010.914.612.4
Texas-Pan American69.078.862.544.063.55.010.913.814.8
Eastern Kentucky78.186.467.844.076.89.910.915.712.4
Drexel56.757.754.738.474.45.010.99.813.2
UC Riverside71.082.057.345.972.87.210.914.013.7
UC Irvine68.872.865.646.869.75.210.914.013.1
Dartmouth65.168.363.545.766.27.110.913.713.2
Eastern Washington81.388.275.549.570.69.710.813.411.1
Air Force70.875.265.350.769.48.410.817.214.6
Northern Colorado77.388.368.649.173.37.110.813.29.8
Rider63.865.762.044.063.05.810.811.413.6
Brown66.765.469.042.872.85.610.711.017.1
Florida International61.963.860.342.863.04.210.712.114.8
Villanova76.175.578.548.171.87.510.715.311.5
Xavier82.283.174.052.671.37.410.718.712.7
UNC Greensboro70.670.870.344.365.67.610.612.213.6
Long Beach State68.970.368.144.765.27.610.611.115.1
Arkansas-Little Rock73.476.265.042.670.17.010.612.911.0
Southern Methodist71.473.862.048.875.14.810.615.214.3
La Salle61.865.058.640.570.44.310.611.513.7
North Texas66.970.060.743.964.14.610.611.115.9
Auburn65.871.458.840.763.67.010.610.314.4
Chattanooga72.583.559.245.167.77.210.611.613.6
SIU Edwardsville71.180.765.444.669.86.410.513.012.4
Northwestern65.069.055.742.369.56.810.514.612.0
Toledo76.980.871.047.376.57.010.514.614.2
Oakland74.377.270.845.966.08.210.516.013.9
Oklahoma75.078.268.744.175.07.810.413.913.4
Colorado69.176.045.046.573.26.010.412.412.8
Washington State68.979.561.841.972.67.310.414.613.7
Bowling Green63.565.861.342.072.45.610.412.412.9
Fresno State63.566.859.441.969.34.910.48.812.6
Northeastern64.068.458.544.277.05.710.314.914.9
Missouri State69.677.064.743.374.47.710.312.612.1
Columbia57.460.652.040.965.87.510.311.911.6
Loyola Marymount66.373.058.043.771.85.610.212.815.3
Rice63.062.863.338.672.97.710.212.713.6
Miami73.473.573.047.274.98.710.214.311.2
Pepperdine70.472.468.042.374.65.910.116.013.0
Western Michigan75.778.073.849.671.77.410.114.814.3
Vanderbilt74.774.7.050.971.27.110.117.013.9
Florida State71.873.366.048.565.63.210.112.513.6
Wisc-Green Bay66.174.060.845.763.04.410.112.712.4
Eastern Illinois58.163.253.041.662.46.610.111.112.8
Arizona78.678.6.051.166.05.710.115.711.6
South Florida69.671.766.547.363.53.810.013.515.3
Ohio70.071.865.543.368.26.310.010.311.6
CS Fullerton62.368.060.440.170.15.410.09.613.9
Louisiana Tech77.072.282.845.866.87.810.014.112.2
Ball State71.077.864.343.971.78.410.014.614.0
Oklahoma State74.679.762.746.071.87.310.012.012.8
Georgia74.673.079.548.167.64.610.013.812.4
Texas El Paso70.371.767.747.267.74.310.014.813.7
The Citadel64.667.355.046.771.46.310.013.812.7
Grand Canyon64.865.563.542.667.15.89.911.512.8
Wisc-Milwaukee65.765.167.342.368.67.59.911.712.8
Hofstra81.685.378.647.867.79.99.915.911.3
Idaho State63.868.560.042.861.05.39.811.011.4
Manhattan61.257.562.341.961.65.39.811.316.1
Connecticut66.866.8.044.770.64.59.811.013.1
Central Michigan82.384.276.549.173.511.69.815.611.6
CS Northridge65.968.264.042.874.32.29.714.013.3
Wisconsin74.675.871.349.371.47.09.713.99.1
Arizona State72.572.971.746.868.88.69.714.614.2
Dayton65.066.761.742.766.84.79.713.612.8
Saint Peter's58.960.058.042.262.36.99.610.813.4
Weber State61.865.058.540.077.45.49.610.014.9
Portland State67.879.761.839.574.75.79.611.012.0
Alabama75.178.071.545.977.77.29.612.412.1
Nebraska70.371.666.043.474.06.09.611.215.3
James Madison66.368.162.045.371.85.49.513.615.5
Furman62.063.360.840.965.26.59.410.114.9
Creighton73.275.164.543.576.78.99.414.511.7
North Dakota61.070.356.340.463.05.19.39.113.1
Wofford68.476.358.846.266.36.99.314.612.0
San Diego71.273.966.546.668.87.79.313.813.6
San Jose State57.656.459.539.661.76.29.311.715.6
Saint Louis62.164.057.041.467.35.19.212.213.8
Harvard69.370.064.047.777.05.09.113.913.3
Sacramento State70.676.862.848.373.35.79.113.214.7
Georgia State74.785.369.349.363.76.29.115.110.9
Detroit72.674.170.045.974.97.59.113.212.0
UNLV69.973.762.345.161.26.29.014.112.1
Michigan68.972.654.043.575.88.69.013.110.0
Virginia Tech67.971.356.049.056.76.89.012.813.6
William & Mary68.676.361.047.870.18.08.913.914.8
Southern Utah73.677.071.047.368.56.98.910.115.6
Notre Dame84.984.9.055.772.48.68.815.59.1
Central Florida67.067.166.545.765.46.68.813.613.9
Indiana State67.764.872.041.767.55.68.811.314.8
Evansville78.481.367.052.975.14.88.718.612.8
Iowa State84.884.190.050.277.58.38.718.810.9
Utah Valley57.453.558.640.165.94.68.711.713.7
Northern Iowa69.466.177.048.071.56.58.612.312.5
Marquette68.468.867.744.968.16.18.614.711.6
Santa Clara63.478.356.043.270.77.08.610.110.9
DePaul75.778.070.347.771.98.08.514.315.2
Boise State75.481.269.647.374.77.98.412.410.1
Fairfield60.361.858.538.674.15.18.39.214.1
Monmouth64.676.355.244.972.96.08.312.114.7
Cornell64.265.363.741.768.26.88.310.114.9
Texas State62.871.554.045.665.84.08.311.414.0
Wright State70.272.068.945.773.67.37.812.812.1
Belmont73.475.371.045.470.210.57.814.514.9
UC Davis67.569.664.049.666.78.37.513.313.3
Loyola of Chicago69.972.067.350.670.76.27.415.313.3
Richmond61.866.256.344.872.36.27.311.411.0
Miami (Ohio)63.665.061.543.666.76.27.310.014.9
Iona86.093.080.448.472.012.17.217.913.3
Princeton64.869.763.043.072.18.66.713.612.3
Drake61.865.658.047.376.36.26.611.616.7
Utah State66.367.565.441.768.57.16.612.710.2
Wyoming64.368.047.551.273.35.76.216.611.5

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top