Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
West Virginia81.582.278.041.664.07.220.816.511.5
Houston70.772.070.037.064.39.319.011.717.0
Georgia Southern83.087.071.042.272.710.018.817.014.3
Tennessee69.569.5.042.660.05.518.09.513.5
Louisville77.277.2.043.758.65.017.811.812.8
Fordham63.875.552.035.668.87.817.813.815.8
Quinnipiac68.065.376.036.877.73.817.513.514.3
Wichita State82.388.071.047.465.44.717.015.313.3
North Carolina83.881.790.045.765.94.017.019.812.5
Northern Illinois71.082.049.041.875.35.316.79.717.7
Tennessee Tech71.277.761.543.665.34.016.613.015.6
Kentucky82.584.672.048.167.36.316.517.812.0
Georgia Tech74.774.7.046.654.45.016.012.312.7
San Francisco76.888.569.045.451.27.416.015.013.0
Portland78.381.073.045.363.16.716.019.013.0
New Mexico State75.584.067.046.264.85.315.813.715.7
North Carolina State80.080.0.043.767.86.215.812.010.6
UCLA89.295.365.047.064.48.015.817.810.6
Texas A&M71.377.353.044.767.85.015.515.515.0
TCU83.683.6.050.561.36.815.418.411.8
St. Bonaventure71.371.3.040.270.08.015.313.813.5
Nevada60.062.550.038.968.54.015.27.413.2
Towson67.072.761.341.067.16.015.211.512.8
Rhode Island77.377.3.048.359.74.015.015.315.0
Pennsylvania69.069.767.044.664.05.515.015.015.5
Texas El Paso71.071.0.040.564.93.515.013.513.0
Wake Forest73.879.862.043.769.94.814.813.817.2
Virginia Commonwealth81.690.069.046.163.48.614.814.414.2
Eastern Michigan73.573.5.043.167.56.514.712.011.3
Yale75.589.568.545.074.07.714.515.314.0
Syracuse69.872.559.043.863.73.614.416.211.6
Seton Hall75.074.076.043.863.28.814.313.814.0
Middle Tennessee64.364.3.036.669.94.814.310.013.8
Mississippi72.071.374.041.376.84.514.313.016.8
Stanford78.080.774.044.874.86.214.214.09.8
Oregon78.889.363.044.373.48.614.216.214.0
UMKC69.769.370.041.164.96.014.212.017.7
USC61.763.759.739.661.34.014.210.515.2
Saint Joseph's58.666.347.036.863.14.014.011.412.6
Illinois State68.067.568.542.065.75.514.012.512.5
Northern Arizona63.673.061.337.671.88.014.012.815.0
Kansas65.365.3.039.867.93.714.012.312.3
LSU71.273.861.043.271.63.814.014.614.6
Oklahoma76.581.063.039.472.29.314.014.813.3
Chicago State65.379.354.840.360.16.413.910.916.7
Iowa73.275.263.043.173.36.313.816.315.8
BYU96.793.0104.049.472.310.013.820.013.8
Pittsburgh69.870.569.547.473.06.313.816.212.2
Washington72.076.563.042.866.76.013.715.311.0
CS Bakersfield62.084.547.038.074.45.613.612.417.8
Virginia71.870.079.048.471.35.813.613.810.8
Minnesota76.684.764.543.956.67.013.618.613.6
Texas-San Antonio72.872.8.041.269.05.513.511.513.3
South Carolina71.771.7.043.874.45.013.515.214.3
Butler80.883.074.048.364.67.813.517.013.0
Texas Tech72.575.364.042.065.85.813.512.813.0
Delaware53.5.053.529.370.96.513.59.010.8
Siena78.776.080.042.072.85.713.318.713.0
South Alabama65.083.056.038.759.77.013.311.015.3
St. John's76.876.8.044.369.13.013.312.012.0
Canisius60.064.058.734.268.47.513.312.514.0
Eastern Kentucky94.8102.073.048.280.210.513.319.09.8
SIU Edwardsville78.887.570.046.370.67.313.315.012.3
San Diego State68.069.859.042.965.44.713.210.012.7
Duke90.090.0.052.968.99.813.220.29.3
Duquesne96.591.0102.057.058.013.013.018.513.0
Gonzaga93.494.888.055.170.98.213.021.410.2
Santa Barbara75.091.067.044.674.16.313.012.712.7
Colorado State79.379.3.047.668.09.713.019.314.7
Fresno State64.569.759.342.369.04.713.08.712.2
Hawaii73.073.0.043.968.16.313.013.013.8
Morehead State66.178.061.438.868.27.012.914.013.1
Penn State74.069.497.043.569.87.312.811.014.3
Tennessee-Martin81.8115.070.750.069.48.312.816.012.3
Georgetown76.876.8.050.567.33.812.814.015.3
Utah78.087.749.050.370.37.312.815.013.8
Mississippi State71.371.3.047.674.03.012.810.016.3
Xavier90.090.0.055.368.57.512.822.811.3
Davidson88.886.795.048.278.612.312.818.59.8
Valparaiso70.380.041.046.960.77.312.813.015.8
Eastern Illinois59.471.051.740.360.36.012.612.811.4
Cleveland State66.872.563.042.172.36.412.612.013.6
Michigan State75.383.067.550.954.08.512.520.514.3
Baylor69.069.069.047.065.05.812.514.314.5
Troy69.874.565.040.872.37.012.59.316.5
Tennessee State64.279.741.042.655.94.212.410.014.4
George Mason61.261.061.539.159.34.012.48.415.8
Washington State62.080.053.037.062.36.712.312.316.3
Louisiana-Monroe71.0106.059.343.868.57.312.315.311.0
Arkansas-Little Rock76.581.362.041.969.66.812.313.513.8
La Salle62.363.060.036.669.24.012.311.812.5
Montana State54.0.054.033.971.26.312.39.521.0
Marshall72.473.867.042.162.38.212.217.615.6
Texas-Arlington70.277.565.339.966.18.212.211.816.4
Villanova73.473.4.045.370.46.612.214.010.4
Pacific68.881.065.844.859.35.812.212.812.8
Illinois97.597.5.051.778.811.012.018.08.8
Idaho75.379.571.044.171.87.312.011.812.0
George Washington73.891.556.045.768.55.512.014.311.5
Memphis66.566.5.045.469.13.512.09.521.0
Pepperdine72.382.562.042.572.24.312.015.515.5
Buffalo68.869.068.739.275.05.012.09.014.5
Creighton78.678.6.043.977.38.012.014.811.2
St. Mary's77.577.5.050.570.86.812.015.816.5
UNC Greensboro71.274.069.342.466.47.812.012.215.4
Temple60.462.054.034.672.34.012.09.013.2
Central Michigan83.083.0.048.768.411.812.017.515.0
Southern Illinois61.456.564.741.570.93.811.88.215.4
North Texas68.468.4.045.466.13.611.810.818.0
Tulane78.078.0.048.767.36.511.815.015.8
Seattle65.365.3.042.963.97.011.815.514.5
Providence74.672.777.549.168.96.011.616.812.6
Texas78.079.871.049.774.37.011.613.812.8
Jacksonville State59.088.051.837.962.96.011.610.616.4
Saint Peter's57.059.056.538.867.45.811.69.414.6
UAB66.266.2.039.968.95.211.613.015.0
Oakland76.274.579.544.964.49.211.516.713.3
Bradley61.561.5.037.260.46.311.511.813.3
Murray State73.381.565.044.066.74.811.514.012.0
Kansas State74.079.064.046.570.46.211.514.013.7
Arkansas89.393.078.050.871.07.811.521.313.5
Northern Colorado77.888.067.550.576.06.311.512.39.8
Illinois-Chicago67.270.763.738.879.65.011.59.812.0
Southern Methodist73.078.562.048.976.15.211.517.014.7
Austin Peay65.668.065.040.272.34.211.413.015.2
Indiana88.888.8.051.672.59.811.416.212.4
Kent State68.468.369.044.763.77.011.411.012.0
Clemson70.673.067.046.761.75.011.411.011.8
Samford61.868.060.637.466.07.511.311.014.5
DePaul75.375.3.044.771.87.711.313.011.3
Eastern Washington82.284.378.053.861.710.811.315.312.0
Saint Louis61.058.369.038.269.85.311.311.315.3
Columbia59.363.555.040.265.97.811.312.313.0
Oregon State66.066.0.047.664.35.011.214.414.6
Tulsa61.664.559.740.465.44.611.28.815.6
Cincinnati56.858.550.039.568.45.411.211.018.0
Maryland78.279.872.049.370.67.811.211.812.4
Missouri63.864.063.541.266.46.711.211.015.0
Purdue81.279.782.750.269.77.511.217.315.7
Florida65.365.365.041.674.75.811.011.813.3
Appalachian State64.882.059.039.468.04.811.010.012.8
Ball State82.594.570.551.973.99.511.017.316.5
East Carolina75.079.865.545.866.35.711.012.712.7
Massachusetts77.581.569.545.574.03.511.013.015.5
Akron66.270.063.740.075.37.811.011.412.0
Youngstown State68.769.368.342.164.15.711.014.611.4
Santa Clara66.379.553.041.768.97.011.010.510.3
Missouri State73.075.568.046.268.57.711.011.012.7
Boston College61.663.059.541.072.64.011.011.016.6
Western Carolina71.071.071.044.167.27.711.013.814.7
Dartmouth52.5.052.539.273.15.011.09.019.5
Manhattan65.8.065.840.460.76.811.010.815.3
The Citadel65.468.055.046.569.85.410.813.012.8
Grand Canyon59.663.345.037.068.96.210.811.215.6
Loyola Marymount67.473.344.044.576.74.410.813.415.4
Georgia77.078.073.046.066.94.010.814.611.6
SE Missouri State67.286.062.545.863.94.410.813.615.2
California76.882.355.047.463.96.810.817.810.0
UC Riverside70.082.052.044.973.76.610.813.414.6
Marquette73.376.763.044.368.86.810.817.011.5
Vanderbilt74.074.0.049.861.87.810.819.313.5
Cal Poly61.071.550.537.468.46.010.811.86.3
Dayton65.065.364.041.568.94.810.812.514.0
Portland State83.387.076.047.573.37.710.716.711.3
Northwestern61.364.355.539.571.86.810.512.712.8
Furman58.359.754.039.465.95.310.510.314.0
Rutgers60.060.0.039.364.85.310.511.515.8
Brown65.063.066.341.973.95.610.49.417.6
Auburn70.674.365.042.270.66.410.49.214.0
Wisc-Green Bay67.488.062.346.068.24.610.413.011.8
Charlotte75.290.065.347.261.36.810.411.816.4
Niagara56.062.053.037.566.23.710.36.713.3
Miami75.376.573.049.772.69.510.315.011.2
Connecticut68.568.5.045.468.85.310.310.512.5
Indiana State68.565.079.039.971.74.310.38.514.0
North Dakota68.875.562.043.762.66.310.310.011.5
Texas-Pan American70.385.055.545.460.85.810.314.015.0
Western Michigan82.589.076.054.567.18.810.317.013.8
Western Kentucky63.870.057.539.761.07.510.313.817.3
Louisiana-Lafayette69.285.065.346.865.84.210.212.820.6
Alabama78.681.075.045.681.57.210.212.211.0
Drexel54.860.047.035.574.45.610.29.613.8
Old Dominion62.462.4.041.263.45.410.210.611.6
Hofstra77.484.367.045.565.18.610.215.411.8
Wisc-Milwaukee67.766.370.545.162.97.810.212.813.0
UNLV59.059.757.038.755.25.010.011.811.3
New Mexico66.271.758.043.568.75.010.012.414.6
Long Beach State74.071.575.750.067.58.210.012.016.4
Bowling Green69.766.077.044.975.96.010.012.011.0
William & Mary70.679.757.045.272.97.810.015.613.6
Oklahoma State78.280.666.048.270.58.09.811.512.2
Detroit70.370.770.043.079.76.09.711.512.3
Arizona73.373.3.047.771.44.79.713.511.5
Southern Miss73.375.367.045.969.26.89.513.812.5
CS Fullerton62.570.060.038.967.17.39.59.813.3
Florida State68.668.569.048.466.22.69.410.214.0
Wisconsin77.078.372.052.466.76.69.415.28.0
Air Force71.880.066.351.468.38.69.418.614.8
Louisiana Tech74.470.780.045.965.27.29.413.410.4
Evansville76.878.869.051.872.65.49.418.810.6
Weber State63.269.059.342.178.34.89.49.817.0
Texas State64.765.064.544.276.45.39.312.715.3
Ohio68.071.062.041.572.04.79.310.714.0
UNC Wilmington83.3.083.352.766.16.39.315.016.7
San Jose State61.359.766.039.764.16.59.313.817.5
Sacramento State74.885.564.052.168.16.09.314.016.0
San Diego72.872.8.048.769.85.89.314.815.5
Florida International65.869.062.545.958.95.09.316.312.5
Elon66.066.066.039.769.75.89.29.813.6
South Florida71.473.069.049.664.74.29.214.216.0
Wofford69.580.059.048.667.67.39.215.314.0
UC Irvine69.577.561.548.877.85.89.014.812.3
Central Florida71.371.3.048.161.67.09.015.012.8
Rider67.378.063.746.160.77.59.010.510.5
Northeastern66.868.065.046.679.56.89.015.616.8
Toledo77.680.773.047.576.27.09.013.614.0
Ohio State90.890.8.060.871.48.89.021.011.0
Harvard71.371.3.051.381.04.89.014.315.8
Belmont79.585.373.748.671.010.58.814.815.8
CS Northridge73.075.571.347.074.42.68.815.414.8
Miami (Ohio)59.663.054.541.058.95.88.89.615.4
Wright State72.574.570.546.374.46.58.811.513.0
Iowa State80.380.3.046.177.87.58.816.810.3
Chattanooga66.285.553.342.465.06.28.611.616.8
Arizona State69.468.573.048.162.39.28.615.614.4
Colorado64.074.333.043.975.35.08.511.014.0
Georgia State80.092.074.051.765.57.58.516.510.5
Northern Iowa69.367.479.049.174.16.88.512.712.3
Nebraska76.080.762.047.471.85.58.511.515.5
James Madison72.672.6.046.976.26.88.413.214.2
Michigan73.077.555.045.776.37.88.413.88.8
Montana68.575.066.344.070.38.38.313.514.8
Boise State74.079.070.744.674.28.08.210.810.8
Cornell62.762.562.839.968.05.78.18.415.0
Drake67.065.568.548.773.26.58.012.316.3
Arkansas State65.565.5.048.966.75.58.07.015.5
Idaho State54.557.053.739.659.04.58.08.312.5
Southern Utah67.569.565.546.065.26.58.09.318.3
Fairfield61.258.765.038.873.95.48.010.413.6
Notre Dame85.785.7.058.071.39.07.817.210.3
College of Charleston62.067.060.843.263.47.47.812.812.4
Florida Atlantic60.574.056.041.064.85.57.88.515.5
Utah Valley63.860.065.045.468.35.37.812.812.8
Virginia Tech67.871.354.050.459.86.67.612.215.2
Utah State65.066.064.341.966.77.47.613.09.8
Princeton64.566.063.040.075.98.07.512.313.8
Monmouth66.871.054.046.371.86.37.510.513.3
Rice62.366.554.040.175.88.77.311.315.3
UC Davis63.867.060.548.864.97.87.015.312.0
Iona88.0102.078.749.169.913.06.818.611.4
Loyola of Chicago68.074.561.547.368.46.56.014.512.5
Marist60.062.059.539.275.07.45.89.214.4
Richmond68.372.064.550.572.46.85.814.09.0
Wyoming65.265.2.054.870.67.25.619.812.2

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top