Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
West Virginia74.377.668.341.165.86.416.814.312.9
Quinnipiac69.668.371.640.077.15.416.014.013.7
Nevada61.564.957.338.669.23.815.110.213.7
Baylor69.571.466.643.466.47.015.015.012.8
North Carolina78.377.879.047.168.94.414.717.812.8
Towson63.567.460.141.066.14.214.69.013.3
Georgia Tech63.864.562.641.365.54.313.911.912.9
TCU68.571.262.843.860.84.613.613.612.1
San Diego State62.964.161.142.362.85.313.310.812.6
George Mason63.266.459.440.765.74.013.29.614.5
Kentucky74.778.667.647.070.95.613.215.411.2
Seton Hall69.071.066.941.765.96.913.112.112.9
Tennessee Tech70.676.665.144.367.95.513.113.114.0
Buffalo74.278.870.443.173.45.613.013.011.6
Arkansas79.583.672.245.472.07.012.917.111.8
Louisville69.969.370.842.866.35.712.911.511.9
Texas-San Antonio71.472.770.242.569.66.412.912.312.7
Illinois State69.071.066.643.871.76.112.911.613.1
South Carolina64.768.757.939.974.15.212.913.113.4
St. Bonaventure66.668.264.841.970.25.012.812.212.6
Northern Illinois65.869.961.642.468.45.212.79.514.5
UCLA71.081.458.243.366.76.112.713.912.2
Memphis67.569.562.544.067.55.112.714.414.2
Houston64.165.362.738.766.58.112.711.813.4
New Mexico State68.771.365.546.468.64.912.711.914.0
Akron68.870.765.841.465.79.112.612.612.5
Louisiana-Lafayette78.585.272.746.469.56.412.614.514.8
Georgia Southern70.973.767.643.067.47.712.612.212.2
Chicago State58.267.851.437.966.06.012.69.316.6
Siena70.470.370.643.371.44.912.613.313.1
Western Carolina70.974.168.343.769.76.312.512.114.0
Austin Peay64.667.861.939.667.15.112.511.914.5
Texas68.771.364.644.172.36.212.513.013.5
Old Dominion65.365.964.043.268.36.212.413.511.3
Hawaii72.173.668.942.968.26.412.412.913.7
Tennessee63.363.363.442.769.05.912.411.012.7
Morehead State70.074.067.044.172.06.412.314.414.7
Wake Forest69.672.664.941.964.56.412.314.113.8
Virginia Commonwealth73.577.569.042.664.28.212.313.010.6
Temple64.166.261.138.367.16.312.312.310.6
BYU84.482.786.846.877.78.612.317.311.9
Mississippi73.071.575.043.078.16.512.313.111.3
Iowa69.170.865.743.573.25.612.314.611.9
Butler70.675.564.044.367.65.612.311.711.0
Fordham65.267.861.141.571.85.912.212.615.5
Pacific64.966.963.142.464.26.412.212.012.8
Canisius64.367.461.640.070.76.612.214.112.3
Kansas71.874.967.144.770.96.612.214.112.8
Duke81.085.274.650.268.77.612.115.611.4
George Washington66.675.258.143.967.84.912.111.313.0
UAB68.571.264.342.574.65.312.113.714.0
LSU74.074.872.746.070.05.612.115.815.0
Cal Poly61.264.358.939.068.45.812.110.49.2
Wichita State70.370.869.844.669.27.112.113.810.1
Pittsburgh68.171.463.345.269.14.812.116.810.0
Colorado State72.875.368.644.667.47.512.014.911.0
Northern Arizona68.672.865.640.774.57.212.012.412.4
Syracuse69.270.866.344.065.95.112.015.611.9
Purdue71.673.369.345.967.85.512.015.213.4
Tulane64.364.364.441.266.36.312.011.014.0
Murray State79.081.974.848.369.47.412.015.711.8
Portland70.573.667.544.470.96.912.015.212.4
Valparaiso70.473.066.146.168.06.712.013.313.0
North Carolina State71.072.467.644.567.46.611.911.610.8
Texas Tech60.767.248.339.865.25.011.810.714.7
Charlotte73.477.270.646.363.16.611.813.713.6
Illinois-Chicago65.170.160.138.773.36.211.812.411.7
Stanford73.673.274.043.971.97.011.812.510.7
Appalachian State62.964.762.039.170.46.211.810.614.4
Kent State65.366.164.442.663.07.111.810.611.9
Indiana78.782.472.647.571.39.311.714.211.8
USC66.570.262.241.564.15.011.712.413.9
Yale68.872.266.844.369.47.211.714.112.9
Western Kentucky72.574.869.643.265.77.811.614.412.8
Bradley57.761.353.738.066.75.511.69.413.1
Providence70.171.568.444.769.94.911.614.212.1
Michigan State72.574.669.747.463.67.611.617.312.5
Clemson62.065.457.041.166.15.611.610.512.0
Massachusetts69.773.366.143.570.34.511.513.314.6
Texas-Arlington72.374.170.643.667.06.811.512.914.3
Georgetown71.872.969.346.170.05.711.513.313.2
Hofstra78.377.179.344.771.38.911.515.411.4
Duquesne71.775.067.145.262.18.011.515.213.0
Saint Joseph's62.363.960.940.962.25.511.512.912.7
UNC Wilmington70.170.070.244.367.85.111.511.512.8
Jacksonville State62.870.656.038.371.45.611.412.012.0
Eastern Michigan69.173.562.540.971.16.411.410.812.6
Rhode Island67.768.566.145.365.24.411.413.014.0
UMKC65.970.861.341.167.66.811.412.014.6
Niagara65.067.662.740.069.06.411.411.413.9
Texas A&M67.569.664.445.664.95.311.314.712.3
Colorado66.268.862.642.270.55.411.311.313.8
Chattanooga73.278.266.845.568.76.811.312.113.2
SE Missouri State68.772.365.644.065.96.111.312.413.1
CS Bakersfield64.870.757.642.772.55.811.313.213.1
Marshall67.572.860.539.865.28.111.313.315.6
Ohio State77.483.965.549.867.37.211.316.111.4
Wisc-Green Bay68.973.565.246.463.24.411.214.012.2
Long Beach State66.166.166.242.067.27.111.211.013.8
Troy66.368.464.042.465.96.611.29.314.6
Southern Methodist69.573.164.048.769.94.411.115.913.3
Loyola Marymount62.965.859.442.570.95.311.112.713.9
South Florida62.063.760.043.260.74.211.011.514.1
Oregon76.578.672.646.375.47.411.014.912.2
Santa Barbara68.171.463.943.872.77.111.015.711.4
Arkansas State64.569.959.840.870.56.011.011.213.7
UC Riverside65.972.558.742.070.26.811.012.814.0
Rutgers59.056.462.238.865.54.811.010.613.3
North Texas66.269.161.944.062.24.710.910.213.9
Florida64.365.562.543.264.46.610.912.912.8
Northern Colorado75.481.170.248.171.17.010.912.910.9
Rider65.966.964.944.261.46.010.912.212.8
Arkansas-Little Rock69.671.766.541.970.66.810.912.510.8
Mississippi State61.961.762.242.669.44.210.98.315.3
South Alabama68.369.966.941.870.26.410.910.714.6
Georgia69.270.167.943.668.95.810.912.513.3
Elon70.774.767.342.667.77.210.812.013.7
Cincinnati61.964.457.344.567.95.010.811.814.2
Arizona75.875.975.749.169.54.910.813.911.7
Minnesota74.481.565.646.366.47.410.715.912.5
Louisiana-Monroe66.170.661.644.071.15.110.713.611.8
San Francisco69.571.767.245.562.06.410.714.112.2
Bowling Green65.363.667.342.669.66.610.712.312.1
Creighton67.070.262.241.573.48.010.713.612.2
Brown65.966.864.841.970.55.510.711.915.4
Washington69.672.066.744.468.55.810.713.711.8
Oklahoma72.676.167.644.673.16.910.612.912.6
Tulsa65.669.161.342.465.05.410.611.011.7
Davidson79.783.175.747.172.410.410.616.79.9
Dartmouth62.062.761.642.963.95.910.612.413.0
New Mexico62.664.260.843.666.64.910.612.812.8
Idaho77.380.174.546.970.17.910.613.512.2
UNC Greensboro70.071.068.944.665.86.810.612.613.1
Montana State63.966.961.339.971.58.310.611.914.1
Virginia66.065.367.046.172.15.010.613.18.9
Auburn68.672.762.340.967.07.210.510.913.7
Middle Tennessee63.167.158.541.870.86.510.511.414.2
Delaware66.167.065.340.768.46.810.512.612.4
SIU Edwardsville68.373.462.843.267.07.210.512.513.6
Cleveland State67.472.762.545.169.77.010.513.211.9
Toledo76.277.974.447.475.56.310.513.612.1
Arizona State69.172.464.244.666.97.110.513.114.5
Missouri State60.463.257.440.673.65.210.511.312.3
Penn State66.366.566.042.369.16.510.49.913.2
Detroit71.172.669.544.568.77.110.413.713.5
Manhattan69.472.867.143.967.86.410.413.915.0
Texas-Pan American63.068.959.242.567.24.310.313.613.8
Villanova75.677.472.546.772.28.710.315.711.3
Samford68.772.165.744.068.06.510.313.513.1
CS Fullerton64.768.061.941.669.65.510.310.012.7
Kansas State63.265.759.043.567.54.610.313.113.7
Louisiana Tech73.173.173.144.968.56.910.314.011.4
Ball State65.468.562.242.569.08.010.312.514.7
Texas State61.866.256.740.669.25.110.311.113.4
St. Mary's69.872.764.646.770.87.410.315.712.3
Saint Peter's60.962.259.940.665.55.810.210.112.3
Harvard64.869.259.644.071.95.010.212.812.6
Central Florida66.366.366.343.564.66.810.212.213.1
Illinois69.874.462.841.879.57.310.212.310.2
Gonzaga79.080.077.652.770.27.110.216.610.6
Central Michigan79.484.471.447.772.210.610.214.910.8
East Carolina63.868.857.141.768.76.710.113.012.0
Xavier75.177.970.547.773.26.510.116.912.1
St. John's71.672.569.644.869.55.810.112.610.8
Oakland74.277.371.246.669.67.810.115.912.8
Western Michigan71.476.266.646.369.17.110.113.112.1
Seattle63.067.555.944.165.97.110.014.313.3
Idaho State64.267.361.743.866.24.810.010.912.3
Pennsylvania60.156.963.143.167.35.410.011.716.0
San Diego64.967.860.742.468.46.310.012.612.3
Missouri61.863.858.741.167.26.310.011.213.4
Columbia64.468.557.644.471.78.710.012.112.3
Florida State67.670.662.646.066.94.59.911.914.2
La Salle63.766.960.942.270.54.89.912.113.3
Southern Illinois60.261.958.142.069.94.39.98.614.7
Eastern Washington80.585.375.848.073.49.89.813.311.0
Utah Valley59.363.256.140.470.25.49.813.112.8
Connecticut65.167.461.344.668.96.19.812.312.4
Vanderbilt69.473.262.746.871.16.89.815.013.9
Furman63.666.061.542.565.96.49.810.714.1
Youngstown State71.571.871.344.469.06.69.714.011.8
CS Northridge64.766.462.742.476.83.19.713.613.2
Tennessee-Martin69.973.367.847.269.77.39.712.911.8
Tennessee State57.762.153.939.461.95.59.79.214.9
Alabama66.966.268.043.871.46.69.610.512.8
Iowa State79.479.978.648.469.27.89.617.011.4
Drexel59.357.861.638.874.75.79.610.710.8
UC Irvine68.870.966.547.070.56.79.614.312.3
Miami68.667.670.943.773.08.09.613.610.6
Portland State73.078.368.244.475.06.69.613.311.2
Iona80.384.077.447.469.010.09.616.612.3
Pepperdine64.366.661.542.575.84.59.513.512.6
Oregon State60.664.853.242.569.54.99.512.012.5
Texas El Paso69.369.968.646.664.95.49.513.812.4
Florida International62.262.562.044.463.24.49.511.215.3
Weber State66.668.365.142.075.07.09.511.713.4
Fresno State66.069.262.842.869.75.69.410.311.3
UNLV68.669.867.044.266.57.29.413.912.2
Wisconsin71.674.467.447.775.06.79.412.37.6
Santa Clara61.965.458.641.772.76.89.411.711.2
Marquette66.069.760.644.166.66.29.415.012.6
Washington State70.778.363.643.271.07.09.414.812.4
California66.367.164.943.864.35.69.312.611.1
Ohio66.767.266.143.271.46.79.311.012.7
Fairfield60.458.662.839.471.66.29.310.513.2
Florida Atlantic62.968.857.941.766.57.49.210.412.7
Monmouth64.566.462.843.372.55.09.211.313.1
San Jose State53.855.452.035.764.86.49.29.814.9
Northwestern63.665.759.843.673.37.19.114.311.6
Wofford66.970.962.945.868.16.49.113.911.5
DePaul70.971.570.044.173.18.09.112.513.8
Georgia State73.278.568.648.572.65.09.114.011.0
College of Charleston59.060.357.940.566.46.09.19.812.4
Grand Canyon68.368.168.645.369.96.39.012.111.4
Wisc-Milwaukee64.967.661.542.072.76.99.012.912.9
Utah73.081.360.949.569.27.69.014.611.8
Belmont73.574.972.347.269.29.59.014.714.2
Oklahoma State67.570.662.943.872.86.79.011.412.6
James Madison66.968.664.344.870.36.68.912.513.4
Boston College64.967.859.943.969.96.38.913.212.7
Montana71.672.670.546.770.48.78.914.512.4
Sacramento State70.776.463.948.572.96.58.914.811.8
Saint Louis61.061.959.642.365.95.38.812.314.4
Maryland70.472.366.244.174.97.48.810.912.1
Notre Dame79.181.772.350.872.48.68.815.19.4
The Citadel64.665.963.145.976.16.98.813.413.3
Indiana State67.166.468.243.170.27.38.712.714.3
Northeastern68.373.163.648.071.55.78.714.314.2
Air Force65.771.558.647.566.57.88.715.712.3
Cornell63.165.661.339.674.46.18.710.412.7
Michigan63.966.858.141.874.87.78.611.710.2
Rice62.662.462.741.373.98.98.512.414.8
Virginia Tech66.070.459.445.062.97.48.512.312.4
Southern Miss59.965.653.843.063.06.48.412.014.5
North Dakota67.371.464.143.767.45.88.411.812.7
Boise State71.274.866.546.473.28.88.412.110.1
UC Davis71.772.570.949.772.28.88.214.014.1
Nebraska61.565.555.442.071.35.38.210.113.1
Loyola of Chicago61.762.261.246.768.56.18.012.912.9
Miami (Ohio)66.869.763.444.670.35.97.911.813.0
Evansville69.573.962.248.374.54.07.915.713.2
Eastern Illinois61.764.059.643.663.86.87.912.712.4
Dayton69.271.665.146.667.17.07.614.512.1
Southern Utah69.273.265.745.466.67.37.611.814.0
Wright State65.065.964.244.269.66.57.612.912.0
Marist60.861.360.439.470.87.07.510.513.9
Eastern Kentucky72.777.268.746.277.68.97.414.711.9
William & Mary73.477.969.549.373.98.57.314.912.1
Richmond65.768.062.645.669.96.97.213.410.3
Northern Iowa65.366.563.648.572.47.37.212.211.2
Utah State66.768.964.145.365.97.46.914.810.6
Princeton68.173.363.245.471.18.76.313.112.4
Wyoming61.965.754.946.970.25.76.314.611.8
Drake59.965.652.945.876.06.56.211.913.9

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top