Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Quinnipiac65.663.268.136.864.77.616.512.615.3
West Virginia78.581.774.444.967.36.015.914.614.2
Texas-Arlington78.983.175.442.569.68.814.916.913.8
Morehead State73.376.970.143.571.05.814.614.112.8
Towson71.571.571.442.667.45.514.311.212.2
Louisiana-Lafayette79.685.174.144.469.86.514.312.712.5
North Carolina82.884.877.648.274.75.614.217.710.8
Washington83.986.080.642.672.57.313.914.413.8
South Carolina76.079.368.043.268.46.413.913.613.7
North Carolina State75.277.971.243.369.96.313.911.611.1
Baylor77.179.373.546.672.56.213.817.712.7
Yale74.979.971.247.067.06.313.515.113.3
Illinois-Chicago67.370.963.738.861.94.413.511.615.1
Louisville75.078.568.646.969.16.013.413.511.4
Siena78.280.276.246.672.26.313.414.516.1
Cincinnati73.381.064.043.070.57.613.415.411.0
Mississippi75.279.971.041.570.97.913.312.912.1
Kansas State70.774.864.542.968.85.313.213.913.9
Southern Methodist77.380.272.949.770.06.513.217.612.4
Old Dominion68.571.065.144.368.24.213.213.39.1
George Mason66.969.164.340.667.15.413.110.312.7
Colorado75.880.368.542.673.47.413.113.613.4
Florida74.478.370.042.664.87.213.113.411.3
Georgia Tech73.376.569.344.972.35.913.013.511.2
San Francisco77.681.173.144.067.87.813.012.412.6
Colorado State79.483.573.642.571.89.613.013.411.7
Chicago State66.972.662.438.367.07.112.911.714.3
Memphis76.676.077.641.372.36.112.915.012.2
Texas A&M76.479.371.144.967.27.612.916.612.1
Seton Hall74.274.174.444.665.86.112.913.413.8
Kentucky79.580.677.747.869.06.812.814.211.2
Xavier80.582.177.945.273.17.512.816.112.6
Houston77.478.875.046.670.56.712.812.910.4
Wisc-Green Bay83.784.183.444.665.77.112.713.912.3
Montana State76.481.872.043.468.69.612.712.712.1
Appalachian State70.677.165.240.170.38.312.711.514.9
Kent State73.878.469.244.668.35.812.711.711.9
Valparaiso75.276.873.144.372.38.112.714.212.9
Pittsburgh75.080.765.245.875.26.212.616.611.6
Tennessee75.179.670.142.172.57.412.613.511.2
CS Bakersfield72.978.167.445.165.65.412.515.612.3
South Florida63.262.963.641.866.04.012.510.014.7
The Citadel86.089.183.741.873.011.312.515.313.7
Virginia Commonwealth77.379.274.245.169.27.312.414.411.5
Arizona State73.377.367.541.568.77.912.312.712.0
UCLA77.579.574.245.469.16.312.315.712.3
Northern Illinois72.476.966.142.768.47.012.213.912.7
New Mexico State71.476.465.046.367.75.312.214.013.6
Tulane65.966.165.639.767.66.412.210.913.3
Michigan State79.878.682.148.672.99.212.220.511.9
Buffalo77.480.874.243.771.17.512.212.613.6
Wake Forest74.072.775.544.066.06.312.214.014.6
Nevada75.577.772.642.572.85.312.112.913.1
SIU Edwardsville65.767.164.239.970.45.612.110.813.5
Georgia Southern75.978.373.341.069.99.112.111.111.6
Niagara64.664.964.440.469.55.212.010.814.4
UNC Wilmington79.481.477.345.570.37.012.013.311.3
Syracuse70.071.268.342.568.88.512.013.511.9
Detroit83.787.180.146.669.87.912.013.213.6
Dartmouth71.174.368.043.672.25.612.013.114.3
BYU83.686.280.246.369.08.912.016.511.8
George Washington75.777.972.644.775.37.111.914.111.2
San Diego State68.669.067.542.168.75.811.910.712.3
Western Kentucky77.177.976.147.069.96.911.913.613.3
Canisius76.680.872.042.074.18.611.914.111.2
Iowa77.678.875.844.771.88.211.915.910.3
Western Carolina72.980.167.942.770.47.111.912.614.3
Indiana82.687.475.450.273.29.911.816.013.5
Duke81.184.374.846.072.39.111.813.39.8
USC80.583.175.846.067.77.811.814.812.2
South Alabama69.272.766.340.967.36.511.810.614.6
Hofstra78.977.880.044.669.08.511.815.011.9
Cal Poly72.473.471.641.667.67.911.714.210.3
Austin Peay76.179.474.046.167.06.211.713.313.9
Grand Canyon75.479.470.145.169.66.211.714.911.9
Eastern Michigan77.481.373.244.672.15.711.711.512.9
Fresno State75.177.073.043.669.46.311.713.310.8
Arkansas78.283.371.644.369.46.811.715.911.2
Purdue77.981.771.447.074.47.711.617.612.1
Wichita State72.471.673.342.971.77.111.614.09.9
Oregon78.781.174.046.771.46.811.613.611.4
Georgia70.672.168.642.370.86.511.612.513.2
Arizona80.481.079.348.072.16.511.614.313.0
Portland77.679.675.143.172.49.011.513.312.2
Providence73.673.973.342.172.57.111.515.711.3
UMKC69.472.167.242.967.46.911.511.313.4
Florida State78.080.574.446.469.56.511.413.313.0
Oakland86.488.484.745.877.09.011.415.611.4
Idaho69.773.466.144.170.96.611.412.614.9
Tennessee State73.374.172.345.169.55.611.410.613.7
Wisconsin67.870.763.942.670.36.511.411.411.0
Charlotte78.382.173.144.569.88.111.314.612.0
North Texas74.678.669.445.264.35.811.311.313.8
Seattle64.665.363.542.566.26.111.312.915.6
Troy69.268.969.540.764.16.711.311.312.1
Loyola Marymount71.274.767.941.972.67.311.315.611.4
California74.978.568.946.165.66.911.212.612.2
UNLV78.282.672.344.068.17.611.215.114.1
Western Michigan73.279.866.643.171.26.211.211.912.5
LSU78.984.571.246.066.56.211.215.412.3
SE Missouri State67.071.164.240.964.15.311.212.313.9
Temple68.771.366.240.768.47.711.213.59.2
CS Fullerton70.172.868.441.069.36.411.210.113.1
Southern Illinois73.874.772.745.368.56.611.211.513.7
Auburn70.776.865.039.863.28.811.211.413.8
St. Bonaventure77.779.475.444.577.38.311.113.511.5
Butler79.984.974.646.673.17.211.114.210.2
UAB79.082.874.347.872.27.611.118.412.6
Nebraska72.273.770.144.773.06.511.111.711.8
Furman71.173.867.545.469.57.211.112.113.5
Louisiana-Monroe72.783.164.545.870.26.611.014.212.5
Oklahoma79.782.776.145.872.210.311.014.513.1
Texas71.473.167.843.366.67.011.011.410.4
Pepperdine73.474.772.345.167.25.111.014.311.2
Central Florida68.768.968.543.068.76.911.012.614.7
College of Charleston65.465.765.142.066.76.710.911.712.7
Delaware66.066.865.440.168.25.610.910.411.8
Stanford69.673.264.342.668.35.710.911.711.8
Chattanooga75.880.970.345.773.57.510.914.412.5
Louisiana Tech79.580.178.945.866.57.110.914.012.5
Ohio State70.372.466.943.968.46.310.811.312.9
St. John's67.966.569.640.663.66.410.813.115.3
Texas State66.070.362.543.067.34.810.811.812.0
Monmouth79.577.881.143.576.87.810.812.312.3
Arkansas State73.675.072.341.573.45.810.812.312.8
TCU66.970.962.240.667.15.710.811.614.5
Illinois State67.266.967.541.466.87.410.812.612.7
Saint Peter's65.566.364.842.265.86.110.711.913.1
Northwestern72.074.069.145.066.78.710.716.510.3
Akron76.678.973.643.268.411.710.714.510.9
Indiana State67.870.265.739.269.36.610.710.613.2
Portland State77.782.473.347.765.95.410.617.012.6
Gonzaga78.980.676.848.675.97.810.613.911.6
Virginia Tech75.078.670.144.969.75.710.612.212.8
Long Beach State74.773.375.743.168.88.210.615.212.3
Tennessee-Martin73.079.267.744.470.97.810.612.112.2
Harvard66.769.763.744.559.67.310.615.114.5
Hawaii77.178.773.745.968.47.010.615.413.0
Notre Dame75.177.671.147.674.27.310.613.310.0
Kansas81.383.477.249.571.38.010.615.912.6
Cleveland State60.860.661.140.367.85.410.610.214.4
San Jose State70.572.868.742.465.96.810.614.513.8
Iona79.680.179.245.771.19.910.616.712.8
Middle Tennessee72.577.367.544.961.68.010.513.012.0
Oregon State71.974.268.544.067.16.810.513.511.3
Northern Colorado73.975.672.245.272.86.610.510.313.8
Mississippi State74.977.371.745.772.57.310.513.912.7
Elon75.979.372.544.566.19.510.515.312.8
Rhode Island69.471.466.544.466.96.710.512.211.5
James Madison75.275.774.344.968.58.710.512.711.9
Samford73.978.969.845.571.85.410.513.213.8
Drexel63.264.561.939.368.55.510.512.411.1
Santa Barbara70.870.571.044.270.17.610.415.012.7
Penn State65.870.061.140.769.66.610.410.111.3
Missouri State67.370.463.241.467.55.310.412.212.8
Columbia76.377.274.845.372.09.610.414.810.8
Fordham71.274.964.544.868.07.810.415.714.1
Marshall86.087.284.846.669.310.110.316.812.9
Clemson69.770.668.343.672.37.710.313.310.2
Utah State73.476.470.145.169.28.310.314.712.0
Pennsylvania68.371.264.942.767.17.110.313.613.3
Florida International71.270.571.946.966.45.710.312.212.9
DePaul67.570.664.144.568.05.410.211.814.8
Texas-San Antonio72.474.970.441.670.26.910.211.413.6
Duquesne79.583.873.546.269.19.510.215.613.9
Texas Tech72.073.469.044.874.25.810.213.112.0
Bowling Green70.672.668.844.465.66.010.211.712.7
Jacksonville State67.769.166.140.273.27.810.112.210.7
Saint Joseph's77.276.578.345.371.67.010.114.810.1
CS Northridge71.472.370.843.271.74.210.114.114.0
Tulsa73.673.873.444.467.66.810.113.610.8
Pacific69.672.866.443.967.56.810.112.913.7
UC Riverside69.771.368.242.970.37.610.012.413.1
East Carolina68.370.365.742.569.77.310.015.213.3
Rider66.071.561.942.768.26.210.012.612.8
Minnesota68.070.364.840.670.96.210.012.211.5
Eastern Illinois71.576.766.344.065.67.710.013.912.1
Murray State71.476.466.645.572.47.39.914.411.8
Princeton79.183.775.446.471.29.79.914.911.3
Alabama66.570.363.342.264.37.99.910.513.3
Boise State77.581.372.645.370.98.29.913.411.6
Dayton72.572.971.745.566.86.79.914.612.9
Miami (Ohio)63.365.660.640.472.95.49.910.212.2
Central Michigan75.677.472.944.171.99.89.913.49.2
Rutgers67.771.561.341.868.05.09.811.813.8
UC Irvine71.275.168.445.968.06.39.714.912.4
Sacramento State71.377.865.244.367.26.79.714.011.8
Wisc-Milwaukee79.384.374.745.677.09.39.717.211.0
Brown72.975.570.242.970.28.09.714.813.4
Oklahoma State66.567.565.242.372.96.49.712.212.6
New Mexico76.078.273.246.573.86.19.714.415.3
Utah77.281.669.348.972.17.69.615.512.5
San Diego60.763.358.239.066.26.49.610.913.7
Massachusetts73.575.970.842.969.97.39.613.812.8
Georgetown73.674.173.144.175.17.99.614.913.4
Toledo77.681.973.246.074.78.29.616.311.7
Creighton79.683.075.147.070.08.19.515.311.6
Missouri68.673.163.142.270.85.79.511.712.5
UNC Greensboro72.673.771.744.667.98.79.512.912.0
Vanderbilt75.980.071.145.669.58.39.514.811.7
Davidson79.081.675.944.276.19.69.515.110.2
Ball State70.870.371.544.669.38.79.414.613.3
Miami75.276.473.747.974.96.99.412.510.9
Marquette76.379.670.446.872.65.99.416.214.7
Connecticut73.175.370.345.479.47.19.413.610.9
Tennessee Tech77.984.371.145.874.38.69.414.312.4
Eastern Washington81.487.675.948.368.310.59.413.211.2
Arkansas-Little Rock71.175.967.045.372.97.69.312.910.4
Rice75.879.971.245.274.17.19.213.013.1
Montana72.576.369.046.569.67.79.213.712.4
Utah Valley76.078.173.942.872.38.59.214.513.3
Idaho State74.277.970.643.672.78.19.212.313.2
Texas El Paso77.480.173.846.566.76.89.115.512.6
Fairfield76.477.975.044.073.78.99.015.212.9
Santa Clara67.265.569.240.971.87.59.012.411.3
Texas-Pan American66.469.464.141.667.07.19.014.913.1
Northeastern72.073.470.843.971.68.78.914.712.4
Maryland75.780.068.948.676.97.48.913.612.7
North Dakota75.077.472.445.568.26.28.913.313.2
St. Mary's73.677.066.350.468.88.78.916.79.6
Youngstown State76.278.973.443.171.18.08.814.612.1
La Salle64.165.662.540.466.98.48.812.512.8
Air Force68.472.463.942.868.36.38.813.113.2
Eastern Kentucky80.686.274.549.173.08.38.815.914.8
Villanova78.079.475.448.378.28.78.815.911.0
Virginia71.074.065.549.175.26.18.714.99.3
Cornell71.172.669.942.065.18.38.710.813.3
Marist71.570.472.542.273.38.38.711.712.1
Iowa State81.883.080.250.470.28.48.716.511.4
Northern Arizona68.575.762.940.070.47.38.712.413.0
Bradley56.054.757.838.066.25.28.79.117.2
Florida Atlantic66.368.664.640.773.16.98.611.712.2
Belmont82.486.879.549.472.610.68.517.014.1
William & Mary76.979.674.448.071.97.88.516.210.7
Weber State76.178.572.848.267.68.38.513.613.2
Wofford71.881.264.444.775.08.48.514.711.8
UC Davis63.864.962.743.463.95.58.511.414.2
Ohio78.579.477.047.075.98.58.313.911.9
Drake67.573.461.244.972.26.98.212.213.6
Southern Utah70.674.567.743.971.07.08.111.913.1
Georgia State65.767.563.644.268.95.08.111.711.7
Michigan73.875.871.746.273.89.58.114.99.7
Washington State70.674.164.945.771.35.98.013.514.2
Southern Miss64.368.759.740.971.38.97.912.213.4
Richmond76.677.475.748.266.17.57.816.610.2
Manhattan68.870.966.843.174.17.57.814.114.3
Loyola of Chicago64.368.458.542.773.16.17.711.612.7
Evansville74.375.872.149.072.44.77.717.512.5
Illinois72.174.368.143.274.68.27.613.610.5
Boston College61.265.754.641.065.17.27.612.813.5
Saint Louis65.867.264.142.070.36.27.213.313.6
Wright State68.572.963.444.769.47.36.613.711.3
Wyoming71.774.867.744.371.610.05.712.311.2
Northern Iowa68.870.767.145.675.78.35.511.99.9

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top