Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Quinnipiac78.878.379.242.471.65.416.712.612.8
UAB73.174.471.141.765.85.116.412.713.1
Texas74.276.970.243.267.15.115.112.912.4
Fordham71.775.368.439.373.37.114.512.211.6
Kentucky74.876.772.445.468.25.114.411.212.3
Central Florida72.775.669.143.961.46.914.212.614.0
North Carolina76.679.072.746.362.64.314.215.412.2
Morehead State76.683.270.744.769.95.514.213.416.0
Virginia Commonwealth75.076.771.742.067.47.414.113.112.5
Seattle71.373.768.942.365.27.414.013.114.3
Purdue72.376.466.942.767.15.513.913.112.4
Louisiana-Lafayette81.087.175.346.567.17.013.813.513.5
Siena69.370.668.041.972.04.513.813.514.3
Baylor74.874.275.645.568.17.413.814.811.7
South Carolina68.372.164.641.370.65.713.812.214.7
Louisville81.082.577.647.166.17.813.615.410.7
Western Carolina74.279.470.242.571.67.313.612.212.3
Tennessee72.276.466.745.372.05.513.512.810.8
Iowa81.583.278.546.373.55.813.516.111.3
Cincinnati68.470.264.142.570.85.813.412.511.3
Northern Illinois62.366.956.939.168.44.313.48.515.0
Long Beach State69.971.468.543.266.16.013.412.712.4
Chattanooga75.479.471.343.370.36.613.411.913.6
BYU83.786.680.346.369.25.113.215.511.3
Syracuse68.069.265.443.770.84.913.111.89.2
Appalachian State67.873.263.141.663.95.013.110.912.4
LSU74.777.272.244.466.96.813.114.113.7
San Diego State70.371.568.643.566.35.213.19.910.0
Mississippi75.279.769.141.769.67.813.012.511.2
Louisiana Tech81.084.677.345.367.97.712.915.711.5
Monmouth69.072.665.442.064.05.512.912.114.7
Marshall72.376.168.243.262.26.112.812.013.1
Ball State65.669.462.240.769.16.512.812.517.1
Hawaii80.080.678.747.472.25.712.714.112.0
Hofstra68.572.164.642.065.96.912.710.812.4
Southern Miss72.176.866.946.367.95.612.714.113.6
St. Bonaventure73.474.472.445.571.64.712.713.413.1
Colorado State73.377.666.342.872.65.312.712.89.4
Manhattan77.078.775.545.166.36.312.613.114.4
UNLV71.471.271.743.865.45.912.613.211.3
Memphis76.979.473.747.764.45.412.617.413.3
Western Kentucky68.672.663.541.565.67.312.511.313.9
Tennessee Tech72.076.668.245.467.75.612.512.415.3
Detroit71.177.365.741.872.96.012.511.613.0
Niagara75.375.974.842.968.25.012.410.013.8
Indiana72.375.167.644.873.05.512.411.515.6
Toledo79.282.176.746.572.55.712.415.010.2
Florida Atlantic66.368.463.942.564.36.612.411.913.3
Temple73.976.970.742.870.76.512.413.610.8
Providence73.376.669.042.878.26.212.313.611.8
Kansas State69.170.566.643.465.66.012.315.212.5
DePaul69.472.265.642.368.45.912.310.913.8
College of Charleston63.066.659.441.265.66.512.310.113.0
Charlotte71.573.169.744.564.86.012.313.614.9
Buffalo73.575.671.044.771.26.512.215.012.6
Arizona72.974.369.446.965.95.412.215.110.3
Massachusetts75.878.473.145.968.35.412.215.113.6
South Alabama68.871.266.340.368.27.812.211.312.5
UNC Wilmington63.162.363.740.365.54.312.210.811.7
Loyola Marymount73.376.170.443.676.24.412.212.712.4
Akron68.668.169.143.862.37.012.111.413.3
Duke78.481.272.446.072.99.012.114.59.8
Rutgers71.175.264.042.670.66.012.112.712.9
Middle Tennessee70.977.063.545.566.55.412.113.112.9
Yale66.968.466.041.869.35.312.111.513.1
Oklahoma81.984.878.144.774.98.612.114.611.5
Towson73.175.670.745.468.85.912.09.911.7
Troy68.471.764.941.766.17.112.011.112.9
Texas-San Antonio68.971.865.542.369.06.012.010.516.1
Maryland70.973.866.843.068.07.112.011.712.9
Pittsburgh71.873.769.646.071.25.112.015.610.6
Idaho State70.873.668.644.971.35.712.011.812.5
Old Dominion64.267.460.342.862.15.311.910.613.5
George Washington73.277.967.546.365.25.711.914.013.3
La Salle67.772.361.441.370.85.711.912.411.7
West Virginia77.284.569.443.972.17.811.913.19.9
Kansas79.079.977.549.371.15.411.914.913.3
New Mexico State77.079.674.148.868.75.411.913.212.8
Arkansas80.185.171.944.172.67.411.915.311.6
Marquette72.273.270.944.469.04.811.814.812.2
CS Bakersfield69.268.170.243.868.86.911.812.014.2
Georgia68.971.365.144.168.24.911.810.013.4
Texas Tech68.472.563.245.672.84.411.811.412.5
North Carolina State71.174.866.646.165.84.411.712.910.6
Murray State77.980.474.647.567.17.411.713.112.5
Texas-Arlington76.375.976.843.770.68.111.712.213.7
Wichita State75.274.276.946.272.56.911.613.610.8
St. Mary's71.574.067.245.170.87.011.612.311.9
Florida International68.768.069.344.967.14.911.610.814.7
Florida69.970.468.846.066.86.511.513.111.2
Arkansas-Little Rock71.573.769.542.573.75.111.511.813.3
Tennessee State68.768.968.642.970.04.911.510.512.5
Colorado70.274.763.443.571.85.211.511.313.7
Eastern Michigan65.568.661.940.967.85.111.410.612.0
Brown71.272.270.343.167.36.811.313.413.1
Georgia Tech66.768.064.943.168.45.211.313.212.3
Tennessee-Martin74.379.769.342.472.57.011.313.711.8
Canisius78.383.873.445.974.08.011.312.511.7
Northeastern65.966.465.643.464.54.911.311.613.5
North Texas69.668.870.742.068.04.911.310.112.8
San Francisco74.877.470.947.364.86.811.314.511.6
St. John's72.874.169.844.569.95.011.313.210.7
SE Missouri State82.989.277.450.069.26.811.316.713.2
Southern Illinois66.969.963.845.567.24.511.210.012.7
Dayton72.273.770.546.368.16.611.213.112.2
Wisc-Green Bay74.374.274.647.470.34.811.215.312.8
Xavier71.872.970.147.068.85.111.214.612.8
Villanova78.075.780.945.671.68.911.215.412.2
Fairfield63.463.663.339.868.56.911.111.315.0
Bradley63.668.157.941.970.14.811.19.612.2
North Dakota74.376.572.145.668.85.911.112.311.2
Rhode Island67.870.165.244.365.34.811.112.014.5
Cal Poly63.065.261.640.868.86.411.111.69.2
CS Northridge76.879.274.645.479.14.211.113.512.9
Clemson63.566.658.242.474.45.311.110.611.5
Washington74.578.468.044.675.85.811.113.311.7
USC70.671.869.143.967.04.611.112.614.2
South Florida65.667.263.643.466.23.011.112.613.1
Pacific73.175.070.744.676.56.411.012.412.3
Delaware79.581.278.144.471.17.211.010.89.7
Auburn71.572.769.143.772.15.711.011.612.1
Boise State76.280.370.445.674.97.811.011.910.2
Portland75.178.469.845.573.56.211.015.411.9
Nevada72.470.674.743.472.96.711.010.810.7
George Mason69.570.867.944.070.94.911.010.913.7
Miami61.563.459.442.168.75.611.010.510.4
Butler68.673.762.343.066.15.911.011.110.0
Georgia Southern70.875.866.343.666.27.110.99.612.1
Missouri72.976.268.145.674.25.810.910.112.8
Texas-Pan American65.768.962.841.366.14.810.912.512.4
Rider73.973.074.843.673.17.710.912.213.5
Florida State70.973.567.846.672.25.310.910.714.3
Houston71.174.466.645.466.76.410.914.713.0
Southern Methodist71.073.166.748.468.34.710.915.213.5
UC Irvine70.575.465.447.164.15.610.915.612.9
Jacksonville State65.067.662.842.067.55.710.811.811.5
Utah State69.274.062.245.273.46.910.815.911.2
Illinois-Chicago66.865.468.342.171.45.610.811.212.7
Virginia Tech62.968.154.740.664.86.910.810.913.0
Tulsa72.774.171.344.067.65.810.812.611.7
Northern Colorado73.979.568.349.368.55.910.812.111.6
Duquesne73.372.873.944.267.07.310.815.211.2
Marist68.470.166.940.871.46.510.811.012.5
Michigan State75.578.072.147.470.78.110.816.812.0
Northern Arizona67.067.566.645.471.35.310.810.812.9
Dartmouth68.072.363.244.468.66.210.812.612.1
Notre Dame72.074.767.545.671.87.110.815.110.5
Illinois64.267.460.941.173.36.010.710.010.8
Wofford66.872.961.144.866.45.910.712.810.9
Kent State69.670.868.142.970.37.310.711.312.3
Central Michigan72.578.466.143.471.08.010.712.010.9
Louisiana-Monroe64.467.362.142.763.35.310.612.613.6
Eastern Washington76.278.973.745.469.38.110.613.512.0
Saint Peter's63.363.962.740.770.45.310.69.812.3
New Mexico74.076.270.045.872.35.810.615.410.8
Bowling Green62.765.459.742.663.73.810.612.115.0
Virginia66.267.164.345.467.35.610.613.110.1
Idaho72.470.673.844.768.86.410.511.311.7
Eastern Illinois67.772.663.344.071.55.110.512.013.8
Penn State70.974.367.042.874.16.210.511.310.9
Drexel68.871.267.042.170.95.110.511.88.7
UNC Greensboro70.876.562.644.068.85.210.511.914.1
CS Fullerton67.568.666.442.565.86.210.511.112.1
Harvard73.273.772.846.572.35.810.514.111.6
Oregon81.984.078.446.977.27.610.514.511.6
Cleveland State73.072.473.646.975.37.310.514.212.9
Cornell64.167.461.341.066.46.910.410.712.5
Iowa State83.085.579.147.469.38.410.418.410.6
East Carolina72.976.367.244.171.38.510.413.511.9
Santa Clara70.972.369.442.573.37.510.412.210.0
Minnesota71.574.367.144.774.27.210.413.912.0
San Jose State62.562.262.837.472.28.610.411.213.7
Tulane63.766.459.241.369.46.010.39.213.5
UC Riverside68.372.764.143.370.24.510.311.313.3
Texas El Paso69.072.263.946.568.44.410.213.513.7
Santa Barbara71.270.971.546.470.87.010.215.911.6
Wake Forest69.774.261.845.165.05.010.213.312.6
Georgetown71.072.668.346.072.15.510.213.112.0
Chicago State69.875.264.941.867.56.910.211.212.3
Saint Louis69.872.266.544.469.75.610.214.212.9
Pepperdine71.271.371.145.470.16.410.113.812.4
James Madison63.364.762.440.968.54.910.18.812.4
Texas State61.464.457.743.566.34.710.111.114.0
California72.473.770.445.768.65.710.115.310.4
Alabama67.873.859.044.468.55.710.011.012.2
UCLA81.284.676.148.974.96.210.017.210.3
Illinois State68.370.765.340.770.47.29.912.012.4
Washington State62.466.855.340.165.87.69.910.511.8
Austin Peay76.278.973.648.866.55.39.914.815.9
Valparaiso71.775.067.146.873.46.99.912.915.1
Ohio State69.573.063.645.068.95.79.912.011.4
Mississippi State67.769.465.444.266.34.79.912.214.1
Vanderbilt64.666.361.643.165.86.29.813.013.7
Davidson78.578.478.647.771.68.39.813.711.7
Wisc-Milwaukee70.472.069.442.873.47.09.813.613.7
Western Michigan71.976.067.046.372.45.99.811.414.4
Oklahoma State80.283.974.346.371.97.09.813.610.7
Oregon State75.877.773.448.969.55.59.813.413.6
Connecticut71.875.068.044.977.77.29.712.211.8
UMKC69.570.968.143.063.55.69.711.613.4
Stanford72.776.068.946.070.25.89.611.511.5
SIU Edwardsville73.076.370.447.066.57.29.614.014.1
Saint Joseph's71.670.872.547.064.57.49.614.012.6
San Diego67.570.564.345.069.66.49.611.712.0
Pennsylvania68.372.464.145.167.75.09.614.616.5
Texas A&M64.769.655.642.564.25.89.612.911.6
Gonzaga76.781.568.249.570.97.19.514.611.9
Ohio71.573.069.445.971.47.49.515.113.1
Grand Canyon72.177.167.743.374.06.99.512.912.8
Arkansas State76.079.472.644.472.68.89.413.312.5
Sacramento State69.073.265.346.072.56.19.413.411.5
Youngstown State76.977.876.045.973.47.89.315.611.3
Fresno State72.775.370.143.873.17.59.212.110.3
Richmond66.667.964.942.266.96.39.210.610.8
Utah Valley67.571.662.943.675.56.59.214.211.3
Missouri State68.672.463.943.170.87.09.212.211.2
Samford70.575.466.447.467.64.99.113.612.9
Utah75.182.861.848.874.36.29.115.312.5
Elon74.878.270.846.872.38.09.113.812.3
Oakland74.479.469.143.473.08.59.015.811.4
Furman65.270.260.844.268.15.59.09.613.7
The Citadel67.072.662.343.072.26.48.913.412.8
Indiana State71.169.772.545.072.36.48.912.911.4
Portland State72.575.868.746.473.16.18.912.811.6
Michigan74.075.270.947.776.38.68.914.29.6
Wisconsin73.575.269.845.974.67.88.912.38.3
Air Force66.068.862.443.569.17.28.814.013.7
Northern Iowa72.877.968.645.072.58.58.814.110.9
Belmont79.982.377.449.873.99.08.815.913.1
Iona83.685.981.548.771.510.28.717.510.8
Nebraska66.870.862.242.771.75.98.79.511.2
Montana State68.073.163.944.371.16.08.610.511.8
Miami (Ohio)65.369.561.843.475.44.78.612.513.9
Weber State72.776.868.347.574.17.28.613.112.4
Arizona State75.375.774.745.169.48.18.514.311.5
Drake68.373.462.845.271.47.78.512.712.1
Seton Hall71.874.568.145.472.17.48.513.312.6
Princeton70.666.973.144.272.19.38.414.411.4
Creighton78.779.776.949.774.310.28.417.59.9
Evansville69.472.266.446.471.84.48.414.713.1
Columbia68.073.760.944.777.58.28.412.312.7
TCU63.765.362.140.373.24.78.411.412.1
Loyola of Chicago65.872.159.446.270.36.08.313.113.6
Boston College68.769.467.944.674.17.78.312.411.7
Georgia State77.780.974.546.877.87.48.213.38.2
UC Davis70.173.666.443.869.67.98.212.012.2
Southern Utah59.061.257.240.468.94.58.110.814.3
William & Mary73.178.768.247.669.48.87.814.010.5
Rice61.866.756.940.365.07.97.813.813.2
Northwestern59.558.161.439.670.06.67.611.011.1
Wright State67.270.264.245.673.86.17.313.713.5
Eastern Kentucky78.779.278.348.775.29.37.214.710.9
Montana70.873.568.047.773.87.47.111.310.1
Wyoming64.670.757.247.271.65.75.212.510.7

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top