Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
West Virginia77.077.0.037.765.77.323.815.312.0
Houston74.572.077.038.764.19.020.511.520.5
Tennessee Tech70.076.058.041.262.72.720.310.316.3
Georgia Southern84.791.571.043.370.211.020.019.713.3
Louisville84.784.7.043.862.04.719.312.011.3
Quinnipiac74.073.076.038.077.65.019.015.714.3
North Carolina89.789.590.047.869.24.018.021.710.3
Tennessee69.569.5.042.660.05.518.09.513.5
Fordham66.094.052.036.172.78.717.714.014.7
Illinois State64.055.073.039.255.93.517.511.010.5
Texas A&M73.784.053.044.668.94.717.015.316.0
Northern Arizona63.773.059.037.270.07.317.011.716.3
Delaware57.5.057.530.576.96.517.010.011.0
Virginia Commonwealth92.796.585.047.664.211.716.717.713.0
Kentucky79.381.772.047.663.75.816.517.311.5
Kansas54.554.5.030.364.42.516.57.514.0
Georgia Tech74.774.7.046.654.45.016.012.312.7
San Diego State61.061.0.035.867.14.016.09.012.0
Portland78.381.073.045.363.16.716.019.013.0
Mississippi69.367.074.039.971.95.316.012.717.0
North Carolina State82.782.7.043.864.86.316.013.011.7
Wake Forest71.380.562.041.569.54.015.812.319.3
Syracuse69.873.359.042.165.44.015.815.311.5
TCU79.379.3.048.060.25.715.717.311.3
Middle Tennessee64.064.0.033.972.14.015.79.715.7
St. Bonaventure68.768.7.039.168.78.015.714.312.0
Oregon89.389.3.047.871.49.715.719.011.3
Wichita State71.071.071.044.866.72.015.512.014.0
Morehead State68.078.061.336.173.77.015.413.811.4
Tennessee State79.779.7.049.160.55.015.312.316.0
Pennsylvania69.769.7.044.956.66.315.316.014.3
UCLA101.3101.3.052.571.69.315.323.011.7
Fresno State73.093.063.046.067.44.315.310.014.0
Seton Hall65.563.068.040.054.47.015.011.59.0
Yale76.397.069.343.174.07.815.015.512.0
Texas El Paso71.071.0.040.564.93.515.013.513.0
Eastern Michigan73.573.5.043.970.16.314.810.811.0
Pacific68.081.061.545.052.56.014.714.015.3
Nevada61.064.750.039.866.04.514.58.312.0
Rhode Island83.083.0.055.556.84.514.518.514.5
Gonzaga94.894.8.056.163.09.314.522.810.5
Stanford76.579.074.044.974.85.514.312.010.8
Hawaii74.874.8.044.868.36.414.214.413.2
Utah75.789.049.047.769.17.014.014.713.7
Texas-San Antonio78.078.0.042.372.05.014.012.014.0
Georgetown80.380.3.050.967.14.014.016.314.0
Louisiana-Monroe78.7106.065.045.068.18.014.015.710.7
Vanderbilt77.577.5.047.860.46.514.017.013.5
Washington70.077.063.042.563.65.514.015.511.5
Tulsa65.764.568.040.267.13.314.010.015.0
East Carolina90.090.0.049.767.35.314.016.014.7
Eastern Kentucky95.595.5.051.180.010.514.020.011.5
Eastern Illinois65.071.053.043.266.77.014.015.012.7
Minnesota80.584.768.045.856.77.313.820.312.0
Providence74.572.780.047.665.26.013.817.813.3
Chicago State73.388.558.044.858.96.513.811.516.0
Tulane79.379.3.048.964.17.013.717.015.3
SIU Edwardsville76.087.553.043.974.57.013.713.311.3
Texas Tech71.775.564.039.967.75.313.711.312.3
CS Bakersfield60.099.047.036.179.15.313.511.320.5
Bradley68.068.0.037.253.99.013.514.016.5
Northern Illinois82.082.0.049.575.45.013.510.517.0
Saint Joseph's54.862.547.034.964.63.513.510.013.3
Davidson86.786.7.046.381.812.013.318.79.3
Siena78.776.080.042.072.85.713.318.713.0
BYU95.795.7.053.469.87.713.321.715.0
South Alabama65.083.056.038.759.77.013.311.015.3
Iowa74.378.063.042.974.37.013.316.816.5
Cleveland State75.372.578.046.075.67.013.313.513.8
Duke89.489.4.051.869.69.613.219.49.8
Oklahoma70.578.063.037.271.08.513.014.511.0
LSU73.878.061.044.572.14.513.015.015.0
Canisius60.064.058.034.572.08.013.013.013.3
Santa Barbara75.091.067.044.674.16.313.012.712.7
Villanova76.776.7.043.870.96.713.014.09.7
Duquesne96.591.0102.057.058.013.013.018.513.0
Tennessee-Martin84.3115.069.052.362.58.713.016.712.3
Cal Poly64.071.549.038.271.97.013.013.36.7
Idaho75.379.567.043.976.46.013.010.713.0
San Francisco88.588.5.055.251.410.013.020.013.5
Towson56.560.552.537.667.03.812.88.012.8
UNC Greensboro72.374.070.542.466.07.312.811.515.8
Penn State75.868.797.043.369.97.512.810.814.8
Virginia70.067.079.047.572.25.512.813.012.0
Valparaiso70.380.041.046.960.77.312.813.015.8
UAB76.776.7.042.368.85.712.716.013.0
Auburn82.394.059.042.872.77.712.711.710.3
Central Michigan85.785.7.050.062.710.712.718.014.3
Seattle66.366.3.041.665.17.712.715.315.0
Saint Louis65.562.069.038.172.16.512.511.015.0
Southern Methodist73.585.062.048.978.35.512.517.013.3
Colorado State81.581.5.046.969.110.512.520.014.5
Southern Illinois60.046.064.739.470.23.512.57.813.8
Murray State77.081.568.045.367.55.012.315.011.7
North Texas72.372.3.044.968.63.312.311.317.7
Mississippi State75.375.3.051.172.94.012.311.718.0
Pepperdine76.082.563.044.175.63.312.316.314.0
Washington State62.080.053.037.062.36.712.312.316.3
Northern Colorado72.783.067.548.075.04.312.310.39.0
UMKC75.090.070.044.968.67.012.314.519.0
Temple56.557.354.031.971.23.512.37.813.8
New Mexico State71.886.067.047.363.34.812.312.515.3
Kent State70.871.369.044.464.27.812.311.812.3
Marshall73.575.767.043.863.68.512.318.017.3
Memphis56.056.0.040.860.92.012.04.025.0
South Carolina69.569.5.043.080.05.012.014.812.0
George Mason61.561.561.538.356.94.512.07.815.5
Creighton84.384.3.044.179.59.012.015.313.0
George Washington68.092.056.043.868.05.312.012.010.7
Alabama81.081.0.049.779.36.012.013.012.3
Jacksonville State57.088.046.736.963.06.012.011.017.3
Akron63.770.051.039.963.49.012.014.711.3
Troy69.774.560.038.572.06.712.08.715.7
Oklahoma State82.582.5.047.270.88.812.013.813.0
Montana State62.7.062.739.270.07.712.011.321.0
Missouri65.065.0.042.661.07.012.011.713.7
Oregon State69.369.3.050.661.14.312.016.713.7
Western Carolina67.372.065.042.263.57.712.013.014.7
Buffalo65.069.063.035.178.14.312.07.314.3
Arkansas93.093.0.052.370.38.312.023.013.7
Manhattan70.7.070.741.364.97.312.011.716.0
Texas78.080.371.047.873.97.011.813.312.5
SE Missouri State70.586.065.346.762.74.011.814.514.8
Hofstra74.780.064.044.561.57.311.714.39.7
Kansas State80.390.560.048.470.07.011.716.015.0
La Salle58.758.060.033.372.74.011.710.310.0
Appalachian State59.0.059.037.959.34.711.710.713.0
Old Dominion69.769.7.044.163.37.011.713.012.0
St. John's79.079.0.045.873.03.311.713.010.0
Dayton65.065.564.041.169.34.311.712.714.7
The Citadel68.068.0.046.570.05.011.513.312.8
Indiana89.589.5.052.670.610.511.516.512.3
Texas-Arlington76.877.576.043.467.39.311.514.016.5
Baylor69.770.069.048.365.85.711.314.314.3
Loyola Marymount63.072.544.042.071.23.711.311.312.7
Ball State80.7101.070.550.976.18.011.315.318.7
Samford59.068.056.035.769.17.011.311.012.5
Saint Peter's54.359.052.737.765.84.311.37.813.8
Eastern Washington81.085.368.053.960.411.811.317.011.0
Boston College63.863.066.042.769.54.511.311.816.5
California78.085.755.047.462.37.011.318.010.8
Austin Peay67.868.067.741.773.64.311.313.015.5
Youngstown State67.866.069.040.861.25.011.213.49.8
Missouri State73.075.568.046.268.57.711.011.012.7
Evansville92.5116.069.060.574.23.011.025.59.5
Rutgers57.057.0.037.369.84.011.012.017.0
Maryland80.380.3.052.065.18.311.012.313.3
Wofford67.879.056.547.966.77.811.016.314.0
Illinois100.3100.3.052.880.312.011.018.39.3
St. Mary's79.379.3.054.167.97.711.017.017.7
South Florida73.774.073.049.466.73.711.013.720.0
Clemson72.373.070.047.961.04.811.011.511.0
Dartmouth52.5.052.539.273.15.011.09.019.5
Purdue79.779.7.051.362.08.711.019.715.0
Pittsburgh70.370.570.048.876.16.011.018.79.3
Massachusetts77.886.069.543.975.03.510.812.016.3
Miami74.576.369.049.375.09.310.815.311.8
Texas-Pan American77.785.063.048.062.06.710.715.314.7
Louisiana-Lafayette72.785.066.549.762.34.010.714.722.0
Furman59.759.7.041.663.35.010.710.314.0
Indiana State71.067.079.040.172.24.710.79.012.7
Elon63.762.067.037.167.35.310.78.713.3
Wisc-Green Bay74.088.060.041.576.35.510.515.58.5
USC64.069.059.043.764.63.510.510.516.3
Long Beach State76.871.582.051.765.78.510.512.315.8
Weber State64.369.059.542.578.14.510.510.518.0
Georgia78.381.073.046.068.54.710.315.711.3
Arkansas-Little Rock70.775.062.042.867.27.710.314.715.7
Oakland76.771.079.546.569.28.310.319.014.0
Charlotte81.3106.069.047.663.97.310.311.318.3
Northeastern71.769.576.048.175.98.710.316.713.3
Niagara56.062.053.037.566.23.710.36.713.3
Santa Clara71.079.554.046.664.57.710.312.09.3
Northwestern67.867.369.041.874.26.810.314.812.5
Wisc-Milwaukee71.071.570.546.057.88.810.314.311.3
New Mexico70.071.765.045.766.75.010.312.814.0
Illinois-Chicago64.062.565.538.581.13.810.39.311.0
Arizona78.378.3.050.767.05.310.015.013.0
UNLV59.059.757.038.755.25.010.011.811.3
William & Mary67.578.057.043.373.07.510.015.513.3
Toledo72.371.073.043.472.97.310.012.016.3
Louisiana Tech74.068.080.045.064.36.59.812.310.5
Belmont79.396.073.748.772.210.89.815.816.0
Brown64.363.065.542.175.35.89.89.518.5
Michigan State74.087.067.553.554.67.39.720.015.0
Western Kentucky64.770.054.040.461.08.09.714.018.0
James Madison69.069.0.044.579.77.39.713.015.0
Wisconsin78.378.3.052.668.67.09.515.57.5
Drexel53.359.547.036.075.06.39.59.815.0
Cincinnati60.560.5.041.266.75.59.513.013.5
DePaul76.076.0.049.164.47.59.514.510.5
Portland State80.084.076.046.371.18.09.517.012.0
Southern Miss73.777.067.046.167.86.09.313.014.0
Michigan80.080.0.047.176.29.39.316.07.7
UNC Wilmington83.3.083.352.766.16.39.315.016.7
Texas State64.765.064.544.276.45.39.312.715.3
North Dakota66.776.062.046.059.75.39.38.713.3
San Diego71.371.3.046.869.95.79.312.714.3
Chattanooga67.5110.053.343.060.76.59.311.016.0
San Jose State61.359.766.039.764.16.59.313.817.5
Air Force76.580.073.056.669.49.89.320.516.0
Florida International63.769.053.046.657.65.09.017.312.0
Columbia63.070.056.045.766.79.09.013.012.5
Ohio67.573.062.040.068.85.09.08.511.0
Iowa State87.087.0.050.073.27.59.020.59.5
Miami (Ohio)63.063.0.043.260.35.09.09.313.3
Detroit67.871.564.041.377.36.58.811.313.3
Wright State72.574.570.546.374.46.58.811.513.0
Grand Canyon58.563.045.038.468.96.38.812.015.5
Boise State71.072.070.742.173.37.88.810.311.0
Marquette77.084.063.046.969.58.08.718.711.3
Florida65.365.3.043.976.85.78.712.312.3
Southern Utah68.775.065.547.363.96.78.78.318.3
Utah Valley65.060.067.544.168.75.08.711.713.3
CS Fullerton67.070.065.541.267.27.38.711.011.7
UC Irvine69.777.554.050.678.66.08.715.712.0
Central Florida70.070.0.046.468.08.08.514.012.0
Sacramento State67.374.064.048.169.45.38.310.317.0
Connecticut68.768.7.045.574.26.08.311.010.3
Butler83.083.0.056.061.27.38.319.011.0
Drake65.058.068.545.073.67.38.311.016.0
Arizona State67.767.7.049.663.28.38.315.016.0
UC Riverside62.072.042.042.575.05.78.311.312.0
Georgia State81.0115.064.050.357.98.08.317.311.3
Northern Iowa70.567.779.049.272.37.38.314.012.8
Notre Dame89.889.8.059.069.28.88.317.810.5
Cornell62.658.063.837.970.36.28.28.013.4
Fairfield56.548.065.037.471.45.08.09.014.8
Florida Atlantic60.374.053.541.165.65.78.08.015.3
Harvard67.067.0.050.779.34.38.014.016.7
Marist67.062.072.042.681.38.08.09.515.0
Western Michigan86.789.082.059.074.69.78.017.013.3
Xavier90.390.3.058.470.98.08.022.710.7
Nebraska81.081.0.050.576.66.58.011.012.5
CS Northridge69.375.563.047.874.22.38.016.015.0
Colorado62.777.533.043.973.84.37.710.313.7
Florida State69.369.3.050.066.32.37.711.716.3
Princeton64.566.063.040.075.98.07.512.313.8
Bowling Green73.570.077.047.384.48.07.513.511.5
Rice62.366.554.040.175.88.77.311.315.3
Monmouth64.069.054.047.570.55.07.310.315.3
College of Charleston62.367.060.743.265.47.87.311.012.0
Idaho State53.7.053.739.759.24.07.07.715.0
Virginia Tech69.069.0.051.857.35.37.013.013.3
Rider69.778.065.548.464.68.07.010.710.7
Utah State63.866.061.542.066.37.07.013.010.8
UC Davis59.357.060.550.747.68.06.015.313.7
Ohio State83.083.0.063.357.98.56.021.513.5
Loyola of Chicago67.074.552.047.465.55.05.715.013.3
Iona78.778.079.047.564.010.35.014.311.3
Montana66.5.066.541.873.07.05.010.515.0
Richmond67.072.057.051.471.25.35.013.08.3
Arkansas State73.073.0.057.875.06.04.06.016.0
Wyoming65.065.0.055.475.77.73.721.312.0

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top