Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
West Virginia77.180.271.341.466.96.017.714.612.6
Quinnipiac68.367.569.639.477.54.716.113.413.9
Baylor68.570.864.142.366.46.615.814.512.7
North Carolina80.080.379.446.869.84.815.617.713.2
Nevada62.265.656.338.069.83.715.59.713.4
Towson63.366.660.140.565.34.514.89.113.9
TCU70.772.465.445.361.04.614.214.012.7
Georgia Tech63.864.862.441.467.54.114.111.412.9
Kentucky74.377.866.245.769.15.814.015.311.5
San Diego State62.563.560.641.162.35.113.810.212.9
Northern Illinois64.070.657.440.368.94.713.89.015.3
UCLA71.883.056.942.165.36.213.714.012.2
Texas70.473.165.343.773.96.213.713.113.9
Arkansas81.786.071.545.972.27.213.717.412.0
Houston66.067.664.138.965.98.413.512.214.3
Illinois State71.171.470.643.971.86.113.411.913.8
Louisville73.470.181.244.366.66.213.412.512.5
New Mexico State69.372.464.845.766.45.313.311.613.8
Pittsburgh67.368.665.643.770.94.513.315.710.5
Iowa69.471.664.041.674.55.713.314.212.4
George Mason63.767.559.040.767.03.813.29.413.7
Fordham62.466.454.339.967.55.613.112.216.6
Morehead State70.174.967.143.570.46.513.114.414.8
South Carolina68.470.263.242.672.64.813.014.014.3
Kansas72.073.968.443.671.26.513.014.012.5
Chicago State58.568.952.637.364.06.013.09.217.7
Wake Forest70.874.465.042.264.55.813.013.914.4
Tennessee Tech70.577.063.944.567.15.412.912.813.9
Seton Hall70.171.268.843.464.57.012.912.412.9
Old Dominion66.065.866.542.769.56.412.813.112.0
Louisiana-Lafayette80.589.372.646.970.26.312.815.015.0
Appalachian State63.464.263.038.970.06.012.710.313.6
Texas Tech63.369.148.739.965.55.012.710.514.6
Butler70.775.264.743.765.95.712.711.511.0
Virginia Commonwealth74.980.668.043.363.48.912.714.410.9
St. Bonaventure69.771.767.342.671.45.812.612.912.3
Northern Arizona66.671.963.039.971.66.812.611.912.9
Portland71.375.267.543.772.07.012.515.212.2
Siena70.470.470.343.169.94.812.513.113.2
UMKC66.571.761.340.166.76.612.512.016.0
Syracuse69.171.564.443.765.85.012.416.012.1
Memphis67.870.258.345.367.35.012.414.215.1
LSU74.975.773.445.972.05.612.416.315.7
Hawaii73.872.977.542.968.46.312.413.413.2
Illinois-Chicago63.971.156.737.173.65.412.412.212.1
Georgia Southern71.477.966.243.072.37.812.312.112.4
Yale70.079.865.544.271.77.212.314.413.7
Eastern Michigan69.175.060.140.371.46.312.311.212.1
USC68.473.262.441.965.24.912.312.613.2
Duke81.285.972.449.769.47.612.315.511.6
Texas-San Antonio72.273.570.742.869.46.712.313.113.0
Wichita State71.170.771.845.367.07.312.214.110.0
Pacific65.064.865.242.563.66.412.212.013.1
Mississippi74.472.876.843.679.96.312.213.112.2
Jacksonville State63.870.857.437.972.15.712.212.012.1
Purdue73.073.572.346.367.45.612.115.713.4
Michigan State73.576.369.847.563.17.412.117.412.9
North Carolina State71.674.061.045.167.86.312.111.411.5
Temple65.666.464.338.469.36.712.112.411.0
Western Carolina70.972.469.944.469.86.512.112.714.2
Valparaiso71.474.066.946.267.66.912.013.512.6
George Washington68.579.058.944.668.64.512.011.112.9
Cal Poly60.564.958.038.468.45.112.010.18.8
Akron69.272.962.342.266.99.012.012.412.4
Buffalo73.379.668.743.072.85.512.013.112.0
Niagara63.065.360.838.566.36.211.910.714.2
Hofstra78.778.878.644.370.29.311.915.211.4
Saint Joseph's61.263.659.140.463.25.011.813.012.6
Providence70.172.066.944.669.45.111.814.611.9
Massachusetts70.473.466.844.169.64.311.813.414.7
BYU85.683.688.847.077.58.711.717.612.4
Indiana80.784.972.347.972.59.011.714.012.0
Clemson63.165.358.941.565.15.511.710.612.2
Texas-Arlington71.175.866.443.566.47.011.713.014.4
Santa Barbara68.471.064.543.172.97.011.715.611.5
Oregon76.878.572.545.574.37.611.715.713.1
Austin Peay65.470.362.540.666.75.311.712.514.8
Kent State65.767.363.443.461.46.911.711.412.2
Mississippi State61.961.961.842.469.84.411.78.414.8
Tennessee64.264.364.043.967.86.111.610.912.5
Tulane67.965.772.343.767.16.311.611.414.2
Chattanooga73.379.364.744.869.37.111.612.012.7
Murray State78.984.572.249.168.47.711.616.112.1
Minnesota76.685.963.246.764.97.811.617.313.5
Duquesne70.874.865.445.158.28.311.614.412.8
Troy67.068.465.042.066.37.011.69.714.5
SE Missouri State66.168.264.143.063.25.611.612.313.7
Colorado State73.775.870.445.867.87.711.515.111.3
Rider64.564.364.643.761.75.811.512.113.6
UNC Wilmington71.473.669.845.465.65.111.512.113.9
Bradley58.663.252.038.665.35.811.59.613.4
Cincinnati62.664.757.243.769.85.011.511.314.7
Texas A&M67.971.861.345.564.75.111.514.511.8
Canisius64.668.461.940.568.07.111.514.412.5
Washington69.371.865.444.465.75.511.513.712.4
Stanford74.974.075.945.270.67.311.513.010.7
UNC Greensboro69.269.668.943.665.46.311.511.613.5
Marshall66.970.162.739.264.18.211.413.716.0
Charlotte73.878.370.846.461.76.611.413.713.6
UC Riverside67.276.757.742.669.87.211.413.713.9
Bowling Green64.164.663.441.868.06.411.412.411.8
Georgetown72.172.969.646.670.55.511.413.213.5
Wisc-Green Bay68.371.865.146.462.14.411.313.212.7
South Alabama70.272.867.842.669.36.511.311.114.2
Loyola Marymount63.167.358.243.471.84.911.312.314.4
Long Beach State68.268.767.943.567.57.411.311.414.2
UAB67.470.063.143.073.25.611.313.914.2
St. Mary's70.474.761.946.470.77.011.316.312.5
Western Kentucky73.376.568.543.565.98.011.314.913.3
Delaware65.466.564.639.366.77.011.312.212.0
Elon71.776.067.542.369.57.011.211.114.2
Davidson81.983.979.547.574.010.611.217.310.4
Florida66.768.164.144.966.27.011.213.813.3
Ohio State80.084.767.550.769.07.511.116.611.1
San Francisco71.475.167.646.460.46.611.114.612.3
Columbia62.967.153.843.268.68.111.112.512.8
Auburn66.972.456.740.764.96.611.110.813.6
Southern Methodist69.974.961.948.772.64.511.116.114.1
Toledo74.277.370.345.972.86.611.113.712.4
SIU Edwardsville69.672.466.243.566.77.011.012.513.9
Pennsylvania63.361.065.345.265.64.911.012.317.5
Dartmouth62.461.862.842.967.26.211.012.913.2
Louisiana-Monroe64.771.557.242.969.44.811.013.512.0
Middle Tennessee61.666.056.740.470.76.111.011.113.9
South Florida62.865.858.843.662.84.010.912.114.5
Penn State70.068.372.843.969.86.610.910.513.2
Brown67.167.766.142.771.45.610.911.716.7
Rhode Island67.068.563.546.362.74.410.913.514.3
Gonzaga80.883.377.252.770.17.310.917.110.6
CS Bakersfield62.668.956.840.972.85.610.912.713.2
Oklahoma72.975.568.144.473.17.010.813.012.8
Virginia68.368.767.647.374.65.710.713.79.1
Southern Illinois60.561.559.042.070.84.010.78.615.4
Arkansas State65.169.361.641.271.16.110.711.713.4
Montana State61.567.856.439.072.68.110.711.814.5
Rutgers58.956.862.039.466.34.710.710.413.2
La Salle62.665.060.241.969.94.510.712.113.1
Northern Colorado76.082.070.548.772.77.310.613.110.7
Georgia72.372.272.545.967.86.010.613.213.8
CS Fullerton65.171.260.541.069.05.910.610.012.9
Texas-Pan American65.270.761.143.067.14.310.614.113.8
Seattle64.569.356.343.767.17.810.614.913.6
Villanova75.777.571.346.769.58.010.616.211.0
East Carolina66.072.658.042.268.56.910.512.912.7
Missouri State62.364.959.941.074.65.810.511.911.7
Detroit70.573.866.243.369.67.010.513.413.3
Tulsa66.870.163.442.666.05.110.510.411.7
Ball State66.671.062.242.168.97.710.413.214.8
Samford68.774.163.843.868.36.410.413.413.1
Texas State63.669.557.141.768.85.110.411.413.7
Western Michigan73.476.470.346.868.67.610.414.112.3
Idaho77.279.374.546.970.08.110.413.512.4
Florida State69.672.963.046.466.94.010.412.013.7
North Texas64.568.857.143.361.94.710.310.315.4
Cleveland State66.471.462.244.369.37.110.313.011.8
Colorado69.172.563.945.072.56.010.312.113.8
Vanderbilt70.574.062.247.471.56.610.315.214.3
Arkansas-Little Rock69.271.366.041.370.46.610.312.610.5
Xavier77.279.273.348.972.96.510.216.911.9
Idaho State63.066.360.543.364.24.810.210.712.2
Central Michigan82.289.271.348.671.710.910.215.610.9
Central Florida68.166.671.543.865.57.110.212.013.4
St. John's71.170.772.044.269.85.410.212.610.6
New Mexico63.865.661.644.666.84.910.213.113.1
Illinois73.578.565.442.979.67.910.213.210.0
Louisiana Tech74.072.575.345.368.37.410.214.311.4
San Diego65.567.661.842.568.06.210.212.612.6
Manhattan65.970.063.543.166.36.310.212.915.2
Eastern Washington82.687.477.849.575.910.010.213.811.2
Saint Peter's60.961.760.240.964.56.210.110.213.2
Oregon State63.767.056.044.272.25.310.112.512.6
Missouri62.764.559.341.466.26.610.110.913.8
Tennessee State58.766.152.639.860.35.710.19.315.2
CS Northridge64.664.964.241.776.22.710.113.813.6
Youngstown State72.072.172.044.268.36.710.014.211.7
Kansas State65.466.562.745.767.94.710.013.914.6
Utah Valley60.364.057.639.970.75.310.012.913.0
Harvard64.070.655.643.870.84.99.912.413.7
Creighton67.572.958.041.675.18.29.913.812.3
Weber State67.970.964.842.276.77.39.912.313.0
Oakland71.676.166.245.269.47.49.815.413.6
Arizona75.777.770.849.868.85.09.813.911.6
Fresno State64.967.761.842.469.75.29.810.211.9
Drexel57.257.257.137.772.95.59.810.111.4
Florida International61.763.360.844.362.64.19.711.315.0
Boston College65.067.260.343.469.56.19.712.813.0
Alabama68.567.071.344.873.56.49.711.213.2
Washington State70.579.163.542.572.67.29.714.812.9
The Citadel64.966.463.045.375.37.29.713.513.3
Maryland71.874.366.443.874.57.69.611.412.2
Arizona State69.873.164.545.566.87.69.614.014.9
Texas El Paso69.869.370.547.363.85.29.614.413.0
Tennessee-Martin70.175.066.047.170.67.09.613.711.8
Connecticut65.267.459.244.968.55.89.612.113.1
Marquette68.171.362.145.268.16.69.515.712.7
Portland State72.276.468.343.474.06.49.512.511.1
Northwestern64.967.859.443.673.86.89.514.512.1
UC Irvine70.171.868.348.268.56.79.514.412.8
Ohio66.667.665.442.769.56.59.411.012.6
Georgia State74.078.070.449.069.75.59.413.911.1
Wofford66.673.959.446.266.86.49.414.012.1
DePaul72.474.469.644.374.38.19.412.414.8
Grand Canyon68.669.167.445.067.86.29.412.312.1
San Jose State53.355.450.736.263.55.89.49.914.9
Iowa State80.280.878.648.769.27.79.418.011.2
Utah74.382.159.949.968.27.79.415.112.1
Miami69.467.774.444.272.08.39.414.010.6
Santa Clara62.667.557.742.272.97.19.311.811.6
Furman65.467.863.443.067.66.99.311.113.9
Pepperdine65.968.363.342.776.45.09.314.112.5
California65.467.061.543.465.65.19.312.711.6
Wisconsin73.675.270.648.874.27.09.312.98.0
Fairfield61.359.363.839.770.45.89.310.513.3
Rice61.060.461.640.673.28.69.212.415.0
Northeastern66.872.162.446.672.86.19.214.514.2
Cornell64.667.162.940.673.56.79.211.313.9
Air Force67.072.360.648.168.07.89.215.712.6
Iona83.086.680.348.669.010.59.117.111.9
Oklahoma State68.973.362.344.271.67.29.112.112.6
James Madison66.268.162.844.869.96.19.013.013.7
Belmont74.577.871.546.069.810.19.014.814.1
UNLV68.070.963.344.465.96.99.013.312.8
Wisc-Milwaukee63.566.659.741.673.06.39.012.013.3
Notre Dame81.683.274.852.172.28.99.015.69.2
Saint Louis61.062.957.442.264.45.48.912.513.9
Virginia Tech66.770.059.045.460.77.28.912.012.7
Michigan64.567.856.341.574.88.18.912.110.4
Eastern Kentucky73.779.869.645.175.99.28.815.011.8
Monmouth64.768.061.743.672.95.48.711.613.1
Sacramento State72.279.664.849.574.06.68.715.012.1
Montana70.071.668.145.770.48.28.713.611.9
Boise State72.776.268.146.573.38.78.612.310.1
Florida Atlantic64.271.158.042.667.77.58.510.413.0
Indiana State68.367.369.643.169.37.28.512.214.5
College of Charleston59.259.159.341.366.26.68.510.712.7
Eastern Illinois60.963.458.643.162.56.78.312.112.8
Southern Utah67.671.365.244.767.26.98.211.214.2
Evansville73.376.266.050.076.34.58.116.713.4
Miami (Ohio)65.467.063.443.868.36.48.111.813.8
Nebraska64.266.958.042.871.85.48.19.913.4
Southern Miss60.765.455.444.063.06.68.011.714.5
Dayton68.069.066.146.566.46.57.914.512.1
UC Davis71.871.172.550.272.09.07.814.514.1
William & Mary74.480.168.749.572.88.87.815.212.7
Loyola of Chicago63.165.360.646.770.86.47.813.113.3
North Dakota65.170.461.243.867.45.37.711.113.1
Northern Iowa64.865.464.047.771.46.67.612.011.4
Wright State65.466.264.943.369.77.17.612.911.9
Marist59.060.758.138.572.47.17.19.915.2
Utah State65.866.165.343.966.07.36.814.010.6
Drake58.764.052.844.574.05.76.711.714.5
Princeton68.674.563.344.571.99.36.413.912.2
Richmond65.368.260.947.072.16.96.413.410.0
Wyoming62.866.156.348.472.05.46.115.012.0

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top