Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Duquesne91.091.0.054.743.814.017.024.011.0
Davidson94.094.0.053.580.712.511.519.09.0
Marist72.0.072.042.1100.012.05.012.07.0
Colorado State83.083.0.051.960.712.011.022.017.0
Akron74.074.0.047.257.112.09.017.012.0
Eastern Washington85.385.3.058.266.712.010.018.011.0
Oregon95.095.0.050.764.111.516.020.512.5
Belmont84.396.078.552.771.911.310.016.318.3
Illinois97.097.0.049.283.011.011.517.59.0
Duke101.0101.0.060.275.710.711.322.39.7
Indiana99.599.5.061.767.910.511.018.516.0
Ball State86.5101.072.054.372.210.510.018.015.5
Texas-Arlington77.068.086.042.563.310.511.014.018.5
Eastern Kentucky95.595.5.051.180.010.514.020.011.5
Seattle75.575.5.050.067.710.08.519.016.0
Gonzaga90.090.0.052.458.010.015.721.711.0
Virginia Commonwealth86.087.085.043.064.910.018.015.015.5
St. Mary's80.080.0.049.066.710.013.518.020.0
Xavier95.095.0.059.275.710.09.023.011.5
San Francisco88.588.5.055.251.410.013.020.013.5
Long Beach State79.374.082.054.266.19.79.313.315.0
Michigan84.584.5.048.874.49.59.517.06.0
Western Michigan84.587.082.057.972.29.59.515.016.0
Fordham74.094.054.038.675.09.518.015.513.5
Central Michigan90.590.5.046.567.79.515.517.013.5
Texas85.085.0.052.569.29.513.016.511.0
Princeton63.364.063.041.875.99.36.712.314.3
Oklahoma State82.782.7.046.466.79.314.014.014.7
Georgia State86.5115.058.050.862.59.08.520.012.5
Bradley68.068.0.037.253.99.013.514.016.5
Columbia63.070.056.045.766.79.09.013.012.5
Iowa88.588.5.050.477.49.012.020.016.0
Iona75.578.073.047.469.49.04.012.511.0
Miami76.584.069.047.278.69.010.013.513.5
Creighton84.384.3.044.179.59.012.015.313.0
Kansas State90.590.5.058.568.89.08.520.515.0
Marquette71.079.063.047.266.79.06.518.011.5
CS Fullerton65.5.065.540.760.09.09.513.012.5
Hofstra79.094.064.043.066.79.014.016.510.5
Georgia Southern78.586.071.042.171.19.015.518.517.0
Western Carolina65.0.065.039.362.59.014.011.515.0
College of Charleston71.067.075.045.864.09.07.514.09.0
Marshall75.775.7.046.568.99.09.718.716.0
Northeastern73.571.076.049.171.49.08.518.512.5
Wisc-Milwaukee72.071.573.045.055.48.710.713.79.0
Notre Dame92.792.7.059.172.18.79.019.78.3
Louisiana Tech80.0.080.042.156.18.512.511.512.0
Oklahoma70.578.063.037.271.08.513.014.511.0
Maryland87.587.5.055.167.88.511.012.012.5
UNC Wilmington70.0.070.047.663.98.55.512.516.5
SIU Edwardsville87.587.5.045.776.98.516.516.010.0
Ohio State83.083.0.063.357.98.56.021.513.5
Rice61.068.054.038.776.78.55.510.515.5
Arkansas-Little Rock69.577.062.039.762.98.512.013.513.0
Yale91.097.085.044.875.08.519.018.511.0
UCLA98.598.5.050.872.78.515.020.511.0
California92.092.0.055.860.58.512.522.011.5
Purdue78.578.5.052.661.38.59.017.516.0
St. Bonaventure73.573.5.039.765.28.518.514.011.5
Western Kentucky65.577.054.037.368.18.59.013.519.0
Oakland76.771.079.546.569.28.310.319.014.0
Portland State80.084.076.046.371.18.09.517.012.0
Rider65.5.065.547.756.58.07.510.511.5
Valparaiso74.090.541.046.961.38.011.013.715.3
Texas A&M109.0109.0.056.863.08.018.026.013.0
Dayton76.076.0.047.169.08.013.017.011.0
Seton Hall63.063.0.039.747.48.011.011.09.0
Houston77.0.077.045.364.78.012.011.018.0
UC Riverside72.072.0.050.069.88.09.013.510.5
South Alabama71.083.059.041.364.78.013.013.012.0
Air Force72.070.073.053.368.28.011.717.318.0
Bowling Green73.570.077.047.384.48.07.513.511.5
Boise State76.772.079.041.975.08.08.711.011.0
Santa Clara71.079.554.046.664.57.710.312.09.3
Montana State62.7.062.739.270.07.712.011.321.0
BYU95.795.7.053.469.87.713.321.715.0
Arizona State67.567.5.051.260.47.58.015.015.0
Eastern Illinois67.081.053.045.976.07.511.514.513.0
Arkansas90.090.0.054.670.27.58.521.513.5
Manhattan67.0.067.037.463.57.511.512.019.0
Villanova79.079.0.045.972.17.514.516.011.0
DePaul76.076.0.049.164.47.59.514.510.5
Iowa State87.087.0.050.073.27.59.020.59.5
Louisiana-Monroe90.0106.074.050.769.27.515.519.511.0
Wofford72.586.059.049.577.87.510.014.014.0
James Madison69.069.0.044.579.77.39.713.015.0
Cleveland State72.772.573.044.873.77.314.014.311.7
North Carolina State84.584.5.044.565.17.013.514.010.0
Northern Arizona59.0.059.035.752.27.016.512.017.0
UC Davis57.057.0.050.0.07.03.016.013.0
Canisius63.564.063.036.075.67.012.014.513.5
Wyoming69.569.5.056.880.77.05.021.014.0
Florida67.567.5.049.579.27.05.514.011.5
Chattanooga67.7110.046.541.559.77.09.711.315.3
Troy74.574.5.039.372.97.014.010.015.5
Virginia73.771.079.049.475.07.012.314.313.3
Old Dominion69.569.5.045.073.07.012.514.013.0
West Virginia73.573.5.032.767.37.028.014.511.0
Montana66.5.066.541.873.07.05.010.515.0
Missouri65.065.0.042.661.07.012.011.713.7
Northwestern67.065.069.040.975.07.013.012.010.0
North Dakota64.076.052.042.062.57.09.58.013.0
Tennessee State82.082.0.048.461.27.016.015.015.0
Charlotte73.0.073.050.050.07.012.013.022.0
CS Bakersfield71.099.057.040.882.36.712.312.018.7
Nebraska81.081.0.050.576.66.58.011.012.5
Butler84.584.5.057.360.06.58.520.011.5
Detroit71.577.066.043.868.66.512.010.014.0
Virginia Tech72.072.0.056.357.96.56.513.513.0
Baylor74.580.069.048.669.46.511.016.012.5
Pennsylvania66.066.0.042.159.06.515.513.514.5
Saint Louis65.562.069.038.172.16.512.511.015.0
Florida Atlantic66.074.058.043.667.36.510.08.516.0
Michigan State67.5.067.548.760.06.510.516.514.5
New Mexico73.073.0.045.966.26.511.014.512.0
Idaho79.579.5.044.471.86.515.012.012.5
Fresno State83.593.074.049.264.46.514.514.012.0
UMKC77.390.071.046.174.46.311.315.319.3
Hawaii70.370.3.041.269.16.314.013.014.7
Morehead State69.087.060.036.276.56.315.312.311.3
Minnesota72.076.068.041.857.76.09.015.514.5
Missouri State75.575.5.047.768.56.013.511.512.5
Vanderbilt83.083.0.050.060.06.015.015.016.0
Miami (Ohio)63.063.0.044.960.56.07.512.013.5
Jacksonville State46.7.046.733.652.46.09.09.716.7
Central Florida64.064.0.035.974.16.012.012.09.0
Wisconsin78.378.3.051.666.36.010.015.38.3
Texas-Pan American75.588.063.046.357.56.013.014.515.5
Auburn71.083.059.036.471.26.013.08.010.5
Chicago State72.7102.058.047.856.66.011.712.017.0
Cornell65.758.069.540.963.36.07.78.012.0
UC Irvine69.777.554.050.678.66.08.715.712.0
Utah State64.066.060.041.863.96.07.713.310.0
Connecticut66.066.0.046.390.96.05.012.010.0
Grand Canyon53.061.045.037.664.96.07.512.018.0
Harvard65.065.0.050.080.06.08.014.019.5
UAB79.579.5.044.983.36.012.018.011.5
Arkansas State73.073.0.057.875.06.04.06.016.0
Utah69.590.049.045.566.16.013.511.516.0
Tennessee-Martin69.0.069.046.660.06.012.09.515.5
Samford54.768.048.032.870.06.011.310.711.0
Penn State67.067.0.045.562.56.010.511.516.0
George Washington81.092.070.048.068.36.014.515.010.0
Pacific61.5.061.538.561.46.012.010.513.0
Siena78.776.080.042.072.85.713.318.713.0
San Diego71.371.3.046.869.95.79.312.714.3
San Jose State59.759.7.038.965.55.78.714.318.3
Southern Methodist74.593.056.045.279.15.514.516.012.0
Louisville84.584.5.046.860.95.519.013.013.5
Mississippi69.565.074.039.869.85.517.012.518.5
Toledo74.571.078.047.077.25.58.513.019.0
Drake60.058.062.040.067.65.59.010.513.0
Texas-San Antonio77.077.0.039.368.85.516.012.514.5
Florida International58.564.053.043.751.65.510.016.511.0
Northern Iowa71.564.079.048.067.95.510.514.014.5
Wisc-Green Bay74.088.060.041.576.35.510.515.58.5
Murray State71.074.068.042.567.45.510.516.511.0
Southern Utah65.5.065.545.461.55.510.58.020.0
TCU76.076.0.044.356.95.517.516.512.5
Portland80.087.073.044.166.15.516.018.513.5
Cincinnati60.560.5.041.266.75.59.513.013.5
George Mason61.561.5.036.653.75.512.57.59.5
Washington State53.0.053.035.250.05.511.010.520.0
Southern Illinois71.5.071.543.171.05.514.59.513.0
Wright State68.074.555.042.771.65.310.710.714.7
Arizona78.378.3.050.767.05.310.015.013.0
Brown63.763.065.043.477.05.38.38.718.0
Sacramento State67.374.064.048.169.45.38.310.317.0
Towson52.5.052.537.665.85.012.58.516.5
Pittsburgh70.570.5.051.974.25.08.520.010.0
Georgia76.580.073.043.171.05.09.515.012.0
Weber State67.574.061.042.380.45.012.011.017.5
Drexel48.549.048.031.576.05.09.07.513.0
Loyola Marymount72.572.5.049.577.55.010.513.514.5
William & Mary50.556.045.036.260.05.07.510.013.0
Ohio67.573.062.040.068.85.09.08.511.0
Oregon State76.576.5.051.363.95.013.019.511.0
Eastern Michigan76.576.5.046.260.35.015.011.09.5
Southern Miss77.077.0.048.568.75.010.513.017.0
East Carolina89.089.0.047.973.75.010.013.517.5
Georgia Tech73.073.0.043.759.35.017.511.013.0
Clemson80.080.0.048.358.55.012.514.510.5
Kent State65.562.069.041.259.45.013.08.513.0
Dartmouth52.5.052.539.273.15.011.09.019.5
Texas Tech67.571.064.037.666.15.013.011.012.0
Nevada67.067.0.040.659.45.018.510.510.5
UNC Greensboro74.074.0.042.969.65.011.510.513.0
LSU81.081.0.044.375.75.015.016.515.5
Kentucky76.078.072.044.466.25.019.315.011.0
The Citadel63.763.7.045.564.94.711.711.312.3
Youngstown State65.066.063.037.960.34.711.711.09.0
San Diego State66.066.0.041.966.04.515.09.511.5
Santa Barbara67.0.067.040.571.14.512.09.012.0
South Carolina73.073.0.046.077.84.511.515.09.5
Saint Peter's54.0.054.038.263.64.512.07.015.0
Texas State63.565.062.046.280.04.59.012.018.0
Louisiana-Lafayette69.085.053.049.057.54.511.015.523.0
Temple61.061.0.033.370.24.512.08.515.5
UNLV59.559.5.039.151.94.510.512.512.0
Furman62.062.0.041.557.84.511.011.513.5
Alabama81.081.0.046.480.34.514.013.011.5
Syracuse77.077.0.045.367.44.518.017.510.5
Cal Poly57.065.049.037.369.14.511.512.07.5
Rhode Island83.083.0.055.556.84.514.518.514.5
Colorado77.577.5.050.575.54.58.512.513.5
SE Missouri State69.386.061.047.367.34.39.715.315.0
Northern Colorado72.783.067.548.075.04.312.310.39.0
Buffalo65.069.063.035.178.14.312.07.314.3
Loyola of Chicago74.574.5.055.166.04.04.516.012.0
Texas El Paso65.065.0.034.965.44.017.013.014.0
Mississippi State77.577.5.053.973.94.011.011.521.0
USC69.069.0.048.967.94.09.011.020.0
Idaho State46.5.046.534.757.64.08.58.017.5
Illinois-Chicago69.067.071.036.982.84.014.511.012.0
Utah Valley55.060.050.037.166.74.010.010.014.0
New Mexico State70.386.062.544.664.44.013.011.716.3
Fairfield65.0.065.040.773.94.08.512.013.0
Austin Peay68.368.068.541.370.84.012.713.314.7
La Salle58.557.060.035.769.24.08.511.08.5
Appalachian State56.0.056.036.058.54.08.010.510.5
Rutgers57.057.0.037.369.84.011.012.017.0
Indiana State67.556.079.036.070.24.012.07.011.0
Tennessee69.069.0.042.151.54.016.012.019.0
South Florida74.074.0.047.170.33.511.514.518.0
Richmond60.564.057.046.366.73.55.010.59.5
North Texas72.372.3.044.968.63.312.311.317.7
St. John's79.079.0.045.873.03.311.713.010.0
Pepperdine76.082.563.044.175.63.312.316.314.0
Wake Forest68.080.062.042.770.13.314.013.021.0
Tulsa65.764.568.040.267.13.314.010.015.0
Georgetown80.580.5.051.867.33.013.516.013.5
Elon62.062.0.036.471.43.011.05.512.5
North Carolina89.589.5.047.771.23.018.022.011.0
Washington77.077.0.047.158.83.016.016.012.0
Quinnipiac73.073.0.037.972.73.021.516.016.0
Boston College60.060.0.035.566.73.013.08.014.5
Delaware55.0.055.029.966.73.023.09.011.0
Evansville92.5116.069.060.574.23.011.025.59.5
Saint Joseph's50.357.047.033.562.32.713.78.712.7
Massachusetts81.086.071.044.276.42.711.314.715.3
Middle Tennessee63.063.0.029.872.12.519.09.516.0
Florida State77.077.0.054.968.52.56.514.516.5
Tennessee Tech70.583.058.040.058.52.523.512.015.5
Stanford79.079.0.047.174.32.513.012.011.0
Kansas54.554.5.030.364.42.516.57.514.0
Memphis56.056.0.040.860.92.012.04.025.0
Illinois State55.055.0.032.845.02.018.011.07.0
CS Northridge66.072.063.044.173.52.08.715.014.3
Wichita State71.071.071.044.866.72.015.512.014.0
Providence65.065.0.041.062.52.017.514.515.0
Northern Illinois86.086.0.048.380.02.017.08.022.0
Monmouth54.0.054.044.781.82.05.05.025.0
Tulane49.049.0.030.064.31.08.08.016.0
Niagara45.0.045.025.072.4.011.04.011.0

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top