Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Davidson79.081.276.246.770.510.710.517.19.6
Central Michigan78.383.970.046.772.510.110.214.010.3
Belmont74.277.271.847.669.210.09.315.313.9
Iona79.582.976.346.370.19.89.916.412.2
Eastern Washington80.685.476.047.872.69.810.013.010.9
Indiana77.480.472.646.471.99.412.013.911.9
Akron68.171.064.641.665.89.412.012.412.3
Villanova76.578.173.347.073.19.110.315.810.7
Eastern Kentucky71.974.668.746.477.99.16.915.011.6
Rice64.163.464.742.073.99.08.612.614.8
Hofstra78.577.479.344.870.08.911.815.411.2
William & Mary73.276.769.448.373.38.97.514.811.7
Boise State70.374.465.145.672.98.78.812.010.4
Columbia64.968.858.843.971.68.710.211.912.0
BYU83.782.985.046.776.68.612.017.012.1
UC Davis70.771.370.248.973.48.68.013.313.5
Princeton68.973.664.746.371.18.46.313.012.4
Montana71.171.770.546.471.88.38.914.112.0
Montana State63.966.062.139.872.18.210.611.613.9
Virginia Commonwealth72.574.969.841.965.88.112.312.710.9
Houston64.466.162.539.368.08.112.611.813.7
Notre Dame78.080.571.751.074.28.08.215.29.5
Creighton67.370.463.142.072.57.910.613.612.1
Duquesne71.474.467.844.962.77.911.415.012.5
Tennessee-Martin70.372.269.146.570.87.99.813.011.8
Idaho76.780.173.846.670.97.910.413.512.1
Oakland74.277.670.746.268.67.910.315.712.7
Michigan64.767.460.842.675.47.88.311.910.0
Ball State65.467.962.942.469.37.810.112.814.5
Marshall66.873.159.640.265.07.811.112.815.8
DePaul69.470.168.343.572.17.89.112.313.6
Western Kentucky71.474.068.543.565.47.811.314.313.0
Iowa State77.878.177.247.669.67.79.516.111.0
Miami68.267.569.542.874.67.79.912.810.5
Georgia Southern68.172.064.041.566.97.612.611.711.8
Utah71.378.762.648.270.37.59.214.011.9
Michigan State71.174.368.146.563.27.511.216.611.6
Utah State66.668.964.145.267.27.56.914.410.6
Murray State79.082.174.948.269.77.512.115.511.8
Air Force65.770.860.347.465.97.58.615.612.1
Maryland69.170.765.544.075.67.49.010.712.5
Minnesota74.280.266.146.367.27.410.715.712.4
Northern Iowa65.267.162.648.073.37.37.311.810.6
Florida Atlantic62.667.258.341.867.37.39.010.212.8
Oregon75.478.770.146.376.07.310.314.111.9
Eastern Illinois63.665.162.144.065.27.37.713.212.4
Virginia Tech65.369.360.044.664.07.38.312.011.8
Vanderbilt70.673.166.447.270.87.39.715.413.5
Elon70.674.666.842.368.47.310.811.913.6
Indiana State66.565.767.542.570.27.38.712.614.4
Cleveland State67.571.364.245.468.67.310.413.412.2
St. Mary's69.171.365.145.771.57.310.615.012.3
Duke79.381.075.350.269.97.311.415.111.0
Southern Utah69.372.966.145.566.97.27.511.913.8
Weber State67.068.365.742.274.87.29.411.913.6
Ohio67.668.966.143.373.57.28.911.312.6
Colorado State72.275.267.944.067.47.212.114.710.8
Illinois69.173.762.141.379.47.210.611.810.2
Auburn67.972.163.640.466.67.210.210.713.1
Wisconsin72.575.168.247.976.37.29.612.67.6
UNLV68.269.067.144.566.37.29.113.711.8
Kent State66.165.966.242.765.87.111.610.311.4
Northwestern63.566.658.943.673.27.18.714.411.5
SIU Edwardsville68.273.463.043.167.57.110.512.313.5
Arkansas-Little Rock69.271.766.341.770.47.110.612.310.7
Marist61.261.960.739.870.07.17.210.513.8
East Carolina64.168.858.542.268.07.110.013.411.9
Oklahoma State67.571.363.244.072.67.19.011.412.4
Wisc-Milwaukee65.467.662.942.173.77.08.812.912.9
Detroit70.772.868.544.568.57.010.413.513.5
Long Beach State66.367.065.842.168.37.011.211.213.6
Gonzaga78.780.375.852.169.17.010.216.310.6
Seattle62.465.857.644.266.56.99.513.913.8
Baylor69.171.764.943.467.46.914.614.612.9
Western Michigan70.674.066.445.570.36.99.912.512.1
Santa Clara63.367.059.742.573.76.99.311.811.0
James Madison67.268.764.945.170.46.99.112.713.3
Washington State70.678.263.543.472.06.99.114.612.1
Louisiana Tech73.173.372.944.769.06.910.414.011.0
Yale67.671.565.344.471.16.911.213.512.9
The Citadel64.064.763.145.176.76.99.013.113.3
Seton Hall68.469.666.942.165.76.912.612.412.8
Wichita State70.370.370.344.570.26.811.913.69.7
Santa Barbara68.468.768.043.973.66.810.715.211.0
Northern Colorado74.780.169.347.671.36.811.312.310.7
Valparaiso68.971.465.045.367.56.811.712.912.5
Arizona State69.471.866.144.566.66.810.712.714.3
Chattanooga72.777.666.445.268.56.811.611.813.3
Ohio State75.381.166.648.368.06.711.115.311.4
Oklahoma71.573.767.643.574.16.711.112.312.1
Central Florida66.066.365.743.464.36.710.412.313.3
Middle Tennessee63.566.261.041.470.06.710.711.013.3
Northern Arizona68.670.966.740.375.36.713.112.212.1
UC Riverside65.371.559.541.868.26.710.912.913.6
Penn State66.967.166.642.069.56.710.49.912.7
Louisiana-Lafayette77.581.573.945.970.66.712.614.714.8
Portland State71.876.967.844.074.36.79.813.111.3
Stanford72.373.471.143.572.66.711.611.811.1
Dayton67.870.263.946.168.66.67.113.611.8
Delaware66.067.065.241.068.66.610.512.512.4
Troy67.168.166.143.066.36.610.99.314.3
Florida63.765.860.543.563.56.610.613.112.8
Texas-Arlington71.673.869.643.967.36.611.412.914.8
Bowling Green66.665.867.443.171.46.610.812.311.8
Arkansas77.480.972.044.672.46.613.116.112.0
Richmond66.168.762.145.869.06.66.913.410.2
Eastern Michigan69.473.564.641.171.96.611.510.612.1
North Carolina State70.172.466.143.668.66.612.111.510.6
Furman63.665.662.142.967.06.69.610.413.6
UMKC65.670.260.640.769.36.611.411.413.9
UNC Greensboro69.470.867.944.264.96.611.012.112.8
Portland70.272.767.844.471.76.611.814.712.3
San Jose State53.755.351.935.565.36.59.19.814.6
Pacific64.466.962.341.764.86.512.411.712.8
Canisius65.769.062.940.972.06.512.214.112.3
Manhattan69.771.568.243.369.16.510.513.914.7
Alabama67.167.366.844.171.76.59.610.312.4
Youngstown State71.571.971.144.269.46.59.814.111.8
West Virginia72.677.366.440.866.26.516.414.113.1
South Alabama68.970.867.242.070.36.510.910.714.5
Hawaii72.874.470.243.668.56.512.113.113.5
Morehead State71.275.268.044.371.66.512.414.614.1
Marquette65.168.061.443.764.56.59.615.012.9
Boston College65.868.960.744.670.66.58.213.212.3
Mississippi72.871.174.842.377.36.512.713.311.3
Connecticut64.167.159.643.970.76.59.511.911.9
Drake59.564.753.145.676.86.56.211.913.9
Wake Forest69.072.863.542.163.86.411.714.113.5
Tulane63.763.164.641.164.96.411.811.313.5
Appalachian State63.565.662.039.870.86.411.411.014.2
Fairfield59.558.660.538.971.66.49.210.513.1
Samford69.372.167.144.468.46.410.213.213.2
UC Irvine67.570.164.946.168.46.49.714.111.8
Texas-San Antonio70.771.469.942.269.96.412.912.312.5
Temple65.868.162.638.869.96.412.212.49.9
San Francisco69.270.767.545.162.96.310.613.812.1
Wofford66.670.762.245.468.86.39.313.211.1
Xavier73.377.168.347.573.06.39.916.112.2
Southern Miss60.165.554.343.062.76.38.612.114.4
Sacramento State71.075.866.448.773.66.38.314.111.0
SE Missouri State69.673.566.144.066.76.311.512.613.2
Charlotte73.878.370.346.365.06.311.913.713.8
Wright State64.265.962.744.269.76.37.513.112.1
Texas67.469.963.343.372.36.212.412.913.1
Washington68.770.866.043.868.36.210.613.311.7
San Diego64.767.860.942.268.76.210.412.512.2
Grand Canyon68.768.968.345.171.56.28.812.111.3
UCLA71.982.458.944.367.66.212.213.812.1
Western Carolina70.373.667.843.570.16.212.511.713.8
Niagara64.366.962.139.969.56.111.411.313.8
Missouri60.563.856.240.366.66.110.210.713.4
Georgetown70.972.068.445.670.46.111.112.912.8
Illinois State68.170.965.243.571.46.112.511.713.0
Chicago State58.067.651.437.766.66.112.59.216.4
Rider65.265.964.643.860.36.110.812.112.8
Tennessee63.362.564.342.569.26.112.410.912.4
Loyola of Chicago62.863.062.647.468.86.17.913.212.9
Buffalo74.678.971.043.671.96.012.713.111.5
Cornell62.363.361.539.574.96.08.310.412.3
Fordham65.067.861.141.572.66.012.012.615.1
St. John's71.472.968.744.669.36.010.112.510.7
Illinois-Chicago64.768.960.538.773.76.011.512.211.3
North Dakota67.771.464.543.667.86.08.711.812.6
Wyoming61.566.355.046.170.26.06.214.311.6
Dartmouth63.363.463.243.564.66.010.312.313.2
College of Charleston58.660.057.640.266.06.09.59.612.3
Kansas71.172.967.644.072.55.911.813.213.1
Toledo75.277.473.247.074.25.910.913.012.3
Old Dominion64.965.164.643.266.65.912.513.511.2
Drexel59.657.263.139.274.55.99.610.610.6
Miami (Ohio)66.369.063.344.070.95.88.411.713.1
Arkansas State64.569.459.840.770.25.811.011.113.6
Northeastern68.572.765.048.672.65.88.514.314.1
Jacksonville State62.670.655.938.171.65.811.212.012.3
Purdue69.972.267.245.068.35.712.014.913.4
LSU73.473.972.845.568.45.712.215.614.6
Cal Poly60.463.658.239.068.45.711.810.29.0
Saint Peter's61.262.760.141.266.05.710.410.112.5
Butler69.072.664.543.368.65.712.011.411.3
Iowa69.870.768.143.174.45.712.414.211.4
Brown66.167.064.942.368.95.710.511.915.2
CS Bakersfield63.669.857.142.072.45.611.112.912.8
Utah Valley58.664.054.540.069.55.69.912.913.1
UAB68.871.964.942.873.95.612.114.313.6
California66.568.363.943.965.15.69.112.511.2
Texas El Paso69.270.167.746.666.15.69.513.712.6
Tennessee Tech70.576.665.244.167.85.613.213.214.0
Fresno State65.268.561.942.969.05.68.910.511.5
Georgia68.269.865.943.269.35.610.912.513.0
Pennsylvania60.357.962.643.467.65.59.211.815.2
Tulsa64.465.862.341.764.95.511.011.011.7
Clemson62.765.857.840.968.25.511.910.712.0
Louisville69.067.871.742.966.85.512.611.611.4
Quinnipiac69.768.971.039.477.35.516.413.914.1
George Washington67.375.860.143.867.45.512.111.712.4
Tennessee State57.862.154.439.561.95.59.69.514.8
Texas A&M67.869.864.245.365.85.511.314.712.6
South Carolina65.069.358.540.473.75.512.313.213.1
Bradley57.060.753.137.666.35.411.49.312.8
CS Fullerton64.268.161.041.268.75.410.49.812.9
Saint Joseph's61.762.860.640.461.55.411.412.712.6
Saint Louis59.860.658.541.165.55.49.112.214.3
USC67.070.263.842.263.45.311.412.414.0
Texas Tech60.967.050.840.564.25.311.711.114.4
Colorado69.070.866.943.671.35.311.811.713.7
San Diego State61.862.860.141.863.05.312.610.511.6
Kentucky74.476.968.046.872.65.212.614.210.6
Memphis67.369.861.943.966.65.212.814.413.8
Nebraska61.565.255.541.270.85.29.010.112.9
Monmouth64.765.863.742.972.25.29.711.313.2
Austin Peay64.667.862.139.866.75.212.412.014.5
Loyola Marymount62.265.858.341.871.05.211.312.514.1
Oregon State60.965.053.542.269.35.29.512.012.1
Texas State61.566.556.840.469.05.110.111.113.0
Missouri State59.762.356.940.573.15.110.211.212.5
St. Bonaventure67.369.065.142.570.65.112.412.412.6
Arizona76.677.474.848.871.95.110.813.911.1
UNC Wilmington70.070.769.444.267.55.111.211.512.6
Louisiana-Monroe64.668.859.942.771.45.111.513.111.8
La Salle63.265.461.442.069.45.010.112.113.2
Syracuse67.669.664.542.966.05.012.115.212.1
Providence69.670.468.644.070.65.011.913.912.1
Virginia65.465.365.645.772.65.010.612.79.5
Northern Illinois65.769.861.642.868.05.012.49.814.4
Georgia State71.475.867.748.172.55.09.213.710.7
Cincinnati61.864.657.244.267.05.011.311.513.9
Idaho State64.668.261.444.065.14.910.111.211.9
Siena69.870.369.343.171.04.912.713.312.9
Harvard64.267.360.643.372.04.910.612.711.9
New Mexico State68.170.565.146.269.44.912.611.913.9
North Carolina77.777.977.547.670.24.813.817.413.0
Pittsburgh67.070.163.244.868.54.812.016.510.1
New Mexico62.063.360.443.265.94.810.712.813.0
Rutgers59.356.163.039.265.34.811.210.713.3
North Texas65.367.662.243.362.94.710.910.013.7
Florida International62.462.862.244.263.54.69.511.315.0
TCU68.271.463.243.761.64.613.513.212.2
Pepperdine63.165.560.442.374.14.59.413.312.5
Massachusetts69.472.466.043.370.44.512.013.214.4
Florida State66.669.562.245.767.04.59.911.514.7
Rhode Island67.670.163.944.965.54.411.013.013.9
Kansas State63.065.958.243.367.64.410.613.013.5
Wisc-Green Bay68.273.963.545.964.34.311.214.112.1
Southern Methodist69.171.564.847.570.34.311.415.412.9
Evansville70.974.165.948.574.84.37.915.912.9
South Florida61.664.258.543.361.94.310.711.313.8
Georgia Tech63.363.762.840.864.84.214.311.713.0
Towson63.666.960.641.166.34.214.69.113.5
Texas-Pan American62.266.159.342.167.64.210.413.213.7
Southern Illinois59.662.057.141.970.34.29.98.314.5
George Mason63.265.461.141.666.94.212.79.814.6
Mississippi State61.861.662.243.069.64.210.18.715.2
Nevada60.564.655.438.069.73.614.89.614.2
CS Northridge65.167.462.742.576.53.39.913.413.4

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top