Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Iona88.0102.078.749.169.913.06.818.611.4
Duquesne96.591.0102.057.058.013.013.018.513.0
Davidson88.886.795.048.278.612.312.818.59.8
Central Michigan83.083.0.048.768.411.812.017.515.0
Illinois97.597.5.051.778.811.012.018.08.8
Eastern Washington82.284.378.053.861.710.811.315.312.0
Belmont79.585.373.748.671.010.58.814.815.8
Eastern Kentucky94.8102.073.048.280.210.513.319.09.8
BYU96.793.0104.049.472.310.013.820.013.8
Georgia Southern83.087.071.042.272.710.018.817.014.3
Duke90.090.0.052.968.99.813.220.29.3
Indiana88.888.8.051.672.59.811.416.212.4
Colorado State79.379.3.047.668.09.713.019.314.7
Ball State82.594.570.551.973.99.511.017.316.5
Miami75.376.573.049.772.69.510.315.011.2
Houston70.772.070.037.064.39.319.011.717.0
Oklahoma76.581.063.039.472.29.314.014.813.3
Arizona State69.468.573.048.162.39.28.615.614.4
Oakland76.274.579.544.964.49.211.516.713.3
Notre Dame85.785.7.058.071.39.07.817.210.3
Western Michigan82.589.076.054.567.18.810.317.013.8
Ohio State90.890.8.060.871.48.89.021.011.0
Seton Hall75.074.076.043.863.28.814.313.814.0
Rice62.366.554.040.175.88.77.311.315.3
Virginia Commonwealth81.690.069.046.163.48.614.814.414.2
Air Force71.880.066.351.468.38.69.418.614.8
Oregon78.889.363.044.373.48.614.216.214.0
Hofstra77.484.367.045.565.18.610.215.411.8
Michigan State75.383.067.550.954.08.512.520.514.3
Montana68.575.066.344.070.38.38.313.514.8
Tennessee-Martin81.8115.070.750.069.48.312.816.012.3
Gonzaga93.494.888.055.170.98.213.021.410.2
Texas-Arlington70.277.565.339.966.18.212.211.816.4
Long Beach State74.071.575.750.067.58.210.012.016.4
Marshall72.473.867.042.162.38.212.217.615.6
St. Bonaventure71.371.3.040.270.08.015.313.813.5
Oklahoma State78.280.666.048.270.58.09.811.512.2
Princeton64.566.063.040.075.98.07.512.313.8
Northern Arizona63.673.061.337.671.88.014.012.815.0
Boise State74.079.070.744.674.28.08.210.810.8
UCLA89.295.365.047.064.48.015.817.810.6
Creighton78.678.6.043.977.38.012.014.811.2
Wisc-Milwaukee67.766.370.545.162.97.810.212.813.0
Michigan73.077.555.045.776.37.88.413.88.8
William & Mary70.679.757.045.272.97.810.015.613.6
UNC Greensboro71.274.069.342.466.47.812.012.215.4
Akron66.270.063.740.075.37.811.011.412.0
Maryland78.279.872.049.370.67.811.211.812.4
Columbia59.363.555.040.265.97.811.312.313.0
Fordham63.875.552.035.668.87.817.813.815.8
UC Davis63.867.060.548.864.97.87.015.312.0
Arkansas89.393.078.050.871.07.811.521.313.5
Vanderbilt74.074.0.049.861.87.810.819.313.5
Butler80.883.074.048.364.67.813.517.013.0
DePaul75.375.3.044.771.87.711.313.011.3
Portland State83.387.076.047.573.37.710.716.711.3
Western Carolina71.071.071.044.167.27.711.013.814.7
Missouri State73.075.568.046.268.57.711.011.012.7
Yale75.589.568.545.074.07.714.515.314.0
Xavier90.090.0.055.368.57.512.822.811.3
Rider67.378.063.746.160.77.59.010.510.5
Georgia State80.092.074.051.765.57.58.516.510.5
Canisius60.064.058.734.268.47.513.312.514.0
Western Kentucky63.870.057.539.761.07.510.313.817.3
Purdue81.279.782.750.269.77.511.217.315.7
Iowa State80.380.3.046.177.87.58.816.810.3
Samford61.868.060.637.466.07.511.311.014.5
San Francisco76.888.569.045.451.27.416.015.013.0
Utah State65.066.064.341.966.77.47.613.09.8
Marist60.062.059.539.275.07.45.89.214.4
College of Charleston62.067.060.843.263.47.47.812.812.4
Penn State74.069.497.043.569.87.312.811.014.3
Wofford69.580.059.048.667.67.39.215.314.0
Valparaiso70.380.041.046.960.77.312.813.015.8
Utah78.087.749.050.370.37.312.815.013.8
SIU Edwardsville78.887.570.046.370.67.313.315.012.3
Louisiana-Monroe71.0106.059.343.868.57.312.315.311.0
CS Fullerton62.570.060.038.967.17.39.59.813.3
Idaho75.379.571.044.171.87.312.011.812.0
Wyoming65.265.2.054.870.67.25.619.812.2
Louisiana Tech74.470.780.045.965.27.29.413.410.4
Alabama78.681.075.045.681.57.210.212.211.0
West Virginia81.582.278.041.664.07.220.816.511.5
Santa Clara66.379.553.041.768.97.011.010.510.3
Seattle65.365.3.042.963.97.011.815.514.5
South Alabama65.083.056.038.759.77.013.311.015.3
Minnesota76.684.764.543.956.67.013.618.613.6
Central Florida71.371.3.048.161.67.09.015.012.8
Kent State68.468.369.044.763.77.011.411.012.0
Morehead State66.178.061.438.868.27.012.914.013.1
Toledo77.680.773.047.576.27.09.013.614.0
Troy69.874.565.040.872.37.012.59.316.5
Texas78.079.871.049.774.37.011.613.812.8
Northwestern61.364.355.539.571.86.810.512.712.8
Northern Iowa69.367.479.049.174.16.88.512.712.3
James Madison72.672.6.046.976.26.88.413.214.2
California76.882.355.047.463.96.810.817.810.0
TCU83.683.6.050.561.36.815.418.411.8
Charlotte75.290.065.347.261.36.810.411.816.4
Northeastern66.868.065.046.679.56.89.015.616.8
Marquette73.376.763.044.368.86.810.817.011.5
Southern Miss73.375.367.045.969.26.89.513.812.5
Manhattan65.8.065.840.460.76.811.010.815.3
Richmond68.372.064.550.572.46.85.814.09.0
St. Mary's77.577.5.050.570.86.812.015.816.5
Arkansas-Little Rock76.581.362.041.969.66.812.313.513.8
Washington State62.080.053.037.062.36.712.312.316.3
Missouri63.864.063.541.266.46.711.211.015.0
Portland78.381.073.045.363.16.716.019.013.0
Virginia Tech67.871.354.050.459.86.67.612.215.2
Wisconsin77.078.372.052.466.76.69.415.28.0
Villanova73.473.4.045.370.46.612.214.010.4
UC Riverside70.082.052.044.973.76.610.813.414.6
Drake67.065.568.548.773.26.58.012.316.3
San Jose State61.359.766.039.764.16.59.313.817.5
Loyola of Chicago68.074.561.547.368.46.56.014.512.5
Wright State72.574.570.546.374.46.58.811.513.0
Southern Utah67.569.565.546.065.26.58.09.318.3
Delaware53.5.053.529.370.96.513.59.010.8
Eastern Michigan73.573.5.043.167.56.514.712.011.3
Tulane78.078.0.048.767.36.511.815.015.8
Chicago State65.379.354.840.360.16.413.910.916.7
Auburn70.674.365.042.270.66.410.49.214.0
Cleveland State66.872.563.042.172.36.412.612.013.6
UNC Wilmington83.3.083.352.766.16.39.315.016.7
Iowa73.275.263.043.173.36.313.816.315.8
Pittsburgh69.870.569.547.473.06.313.816.212.2
Kentucky82.584.672.048.167.36.316.517.812.0
Santa Barbara75.091.067.044.674.16.313.012.712.7
Bradley61.561.5.037.260.46.311.511.813.3
Northern Colorado77.888.067.550.576.06.311.512.39.8
Hawaii73.073.0.043.968.16.313.013.013.8
Monmouth66.871.054.046.371.86.37.510.513.3
North Dakota68.875.562.043.762.66.310.310.011.5
Montana State54.0.054.033.971.26.312.39.521.0
North Carolina State80.080.0.043.767.86.215.812.010.6
Stanford78.080.774.044.874.86.214.214.09.8
Grand Canyon59.663.345.037.068.96.210.811.215.6
Chattanooga66.285.553.342.465.06.28.611.616.8
Kansas State74.079.064.046.570.46.211.514.013.7
Bowling Green69.766.077.044.975.96.010.012.011.0
Detroit70.370.770.043.079.76.09.711.512.3
Sacramento State74.885.564.052.168.16.09.314.016.0
UMKC69.769.370.041.164.96.014.212.017.7
Towson67.072.761.341.067.16.015.211.512.8
Washington72.076.563.042.866.76.013.715.311.0
Jacksonville State59.088.051.837.962.96.011.610.616.4
Cal Poly61.071.550.537.468.46.010.811.86.3
Eastern Illinois59.471.051.740.360.36.012.612.811.4
Providence74.672.777.549.168.96.011.616.812.6
Miami (Ohio)59.663.054.541.058.95.88.89.615.4
Saint Peter's57.059.056.538.867.45.811.69.414.6
Pacific68.881.065.844.859.35.812.212.812.8
Elon66.066.066.039.769.75.89.29.813.6
Virginia71.870.079.048.471.35.813.613.810.8
Florida65.365.365.041.674.75.811.011.813.3
San Diego72.872.8.048.769.85.89.314.815.5
Baylor69.069.069.047.065.05.812.514.314.5
Texas Tech72.575.364.042.065.85.813.512.813.0
UC Irvine69.577.561.548.877.85.89.014.812.3
Texas-Pan American70.385.055.545.460.85.810.314.015.0
Cornell62.762.562.839.968.05.78.18.415.0
Youngstown State68.769.368.342.164.15.711.014.611.4
Siena78.776.080.042.072.85.713.318.713.0
East Carolina75.079.865.545.866.35.711.012.712.7
Brown65.063.066.341.973.95.610.49.417.6
Drexel54.860.047.035.574.45.610.29.613.8
CS Bakersfield62.084.547.038.074.45.613.612.417.8
George Washington73.891.556.045.768.55.512.014.311.5
Arkansas State65.565.5.048.966.75.58.07.015.5
Texas-San Antonio72.872.8.041.269.05.513.511.513.3
Florida Atlantic60.574.056.041.064.85.57.88.515.5
Pennsylvania69.069.767.044.664.05.515.015.015.5
Illinois State68.067.568.542.065.75.514.012.512.5
Nebraska76.080.762.047.471.85.58.511.515.5
Tennessee69.569.5.042.660.05.518.09.513.5
Old Dominion62.462.4.041.263.45.410.210.611.6
Cincinnati56.858.550.039.568.45.411.211.018.0
Fairfield61.258.765.038.873.95.48.010.413.6
The Citadel65.468.055.046.569.85.410.813.012.8
Evansville76.878.869.051.872.65.49.418.810.6
New Mexico State75.584.067.046.264.85.315.813.715.7
Northern Illinois71.082.049.041.875.35.316.79.717.7
Texas State64.765.064.544.276.45.39.312.715.3
Connecticut68.568.5.045.468.85.310.310.512.5
Utah Valley63.860.065.045.468.35.37.812.812.8
Rutgers60.060.0.039.364.85.310.511.515.8
Furman58.359.754.039.465.95.310.510.314.0
Saint Louis61.058.369.038.269.85.311.311.315.3
UAB66.266.2.039.968.95.211.613.015.0
Southern Methodist73.078.562.048.976.15.211.517.014.7
Clemson70.673.067.046.761.75.011.411.011.8
Colorado64.074.333.043.975.35.08.511.014.0
Dartmouth52.5.052.539.273.15.011.09.019.5
Oregon State66.066.0.047.664.35.011.214.414.6
Illinois-Chicago67.270.763.738.879.65.011.59.812.0
UNLV59.059.757.038.755.25.010.011.811.3
New Mexico66.271.758.043.568.75.010.012.414.6
Buffalo68.869.068.739.275.05.012.09.014.5
Florida International65.869.062.545.958.95.09.316.312.5
Texas A&M71.377.353.044.767.85.015.515.515.0
Georgia Tech74.774.7.046.654.45.016.012.312.7
South Carolina71.771.7.043.874.45.013.515.214.3
Louisville77.277.2.043.758.65.017.811.812.8
Wake Forest73.879.862.043.769.94.814.813.817.2
Weber State63.269.059.342.178.34.89.49.817.0
Murray State73.381.565.044.066.74.811.514.012.0
Appalachian State64.882.059.039.468.04.811.010.012.8
Dayton65.065.364.041.568.94.810.812.514.0
Harvard71.371.3.051.381.04.89.014.315.8
Middle Tennessee64.364.3.036.669.94.814.310.013.8
Ohio68.071.062.041.572.04.79.310.714.0
San Diego State68.069.859.042.965.44.713.210.012.7
Arizona73.373.3.047.771.44.79.713.511.5
Wichita State82.388.071.047.465.44.717.015.313.3
Fresno State64.569.759.342.369.04.713.08.712.2
Wisc-Green Bay67.488.062.346.068.24.610.413.011.8
Tulsa61.664.559.740.465.44.611.28.815.6
Mississippi72.071.374.041.376.84.514.313.016.8
Idaho State54.557.053.739.659.04.58.08.312.5
SE Missouri State67.286.062.545.863.94.410.813.615.2
Loyola Marymount67.473.344.044.576.74.410.813.415.4
Pepperdine72.382.562.042.572.24.312.015.515.5
Indiana State68.565.079.039.971.74.310.38.514.0
Tennessee State64.279.741.042.655.94.212.410.014.4
South Florida71.473.069.049.664.74.29.214.216.0
Austin Peay65.668.065.040.272.34.211.413.015.2
Louisiana-Lafayette69.285.065.346.865.84.210.212.820.6
Boston College61.663.059.541.072.64.011.011.016.6
Temple60.462.054.034.672.34.012.09.013.2
Nevada60.062.550.038.968.54.015.27.413.2
La Salle62.363.060.036.669.24.012.311.812.5
North Carolina83.881.790.045.765.94.017.019.812.5
George Mason61.261.061.539.159.34.012.48.415.8
USC61.763.759.739.661.34.014.210.515.2
Rhode Island77.377.3.048.359.74.015.015.315.0
Tennessee Tech71.277.761.543.665.34.016.613.015.6
Saint Joseph's58.666.347.036.863.14.014.011.412.6
Georgia77.078.073.046.066.94.010.814.611.6
LSU71.273.861.043.271.63.814.014.614.6
Southern Illinois61.456.564.741.570.93.811.88.215.4
Quinnipiac68.065.376.036.877.73.817.513.514.3
Georgetown76.876.8.050.567.33.812.814.015.3
Kansas65.365.3.039.867.93.714.012.312.3
Niagara56.062.053.037.566.23.710.36.713.3
North Texas68.468.4.045.466.13.611.810.818.0
Syracuse69.872.559.043.863.73.614.416.211.6
Texas El Paso71.071.0.040.564.93.515.013.513.0
Massachusetts77.581.569.545.574.03.511.013.015.5
Memphis66.566.5.045.469.13.512.09.521.0
Mississippi State71.371.3.047.674.03.012.810.016.3
St. John's76.876.8.044.369.13.013.312.012.0
Florida State68.668.569.048.466.22.69.410.214.0
CS Northridge73.075.571.347.074.42.68.815.414.8

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top