Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Central Michigan82.289.271.348.671.710.910.215.610.9
Davidson81.983.979.547.574.010.611.217.310.4
Iona83.086.680.348.669.010.59.117.111.9
Belmont74.577.871.546.069.810.19.014.814.1
Eastern Washington82.687.477.849.575.910.010.213.811.2
Princeton68.874.263.344.772.19.36.413.912.2
Hofstra78.778.878.644.370.29.311.915.211.4
Eastern Kentucky73.779.869.645.175.99.28.815.011.8
UC Davis71.871.172.550.272.09.07.814.514.1
Akron69.272.962.342.266.99.012.012.412.4
Indiana80.784.972.347.972.59.011.714.012.0
Notre Dame81.683.274.852.172.28.99.015.69.2
Virginia Commonwealth74.980.668.043.363.48.912.714.410.9
William & Mary74.480.168.749.572.88.87.815.212.7
BYU85.683.688.847.077.58.711.717.612.4
Boise State72.776.268.146.573.38.78.612.310.1
Rice61.060.461.640.673.28.69.212.415.0
Houston66.067.664.138.965.98.413.512.214.3
Duquesne70.874.865.445.158.28.311.614.412.8
Miami69.467.774.444.272.08.39.414.010.6
Marshall66.970.162.739.264.18.211.413.716.0
Columbia62.766.453.843.468.28.211.012.412.9
Creighton67.572.958.041.675.18.29.913.812.3
Montana70.071.668.145.770.48.28.713.611.9
DePaul72.474.469.644.374.38.19.412.414.8
Idaho77.279.374.546.970.08.110.413.512.4
Michigan64.567.856.341.574.88.18.912.110.4
Montana State61.567.856.439.072.68.110.711.814.5
Villanova75.777.571.346.769.58.010.616.211.0
Western Kentucky73.376.568.543.565.98.011.314.913.3
Illinois73.578.565.442.979.67.910.213.210.0
Georgia Southern71.477.966.243.072.37.812.312.112.4
Seattle64.569.356.343.767.17.810.614.913.6
Minnesota76.685.963.246.764.97.811.617.313.5
Air Force67.072.360.648.168.07.89.215.712.6
Iowa State80.280.878.648.769.27.79.418.011.2
Ball State66.671.062.242.168.97.710.413.214.8
Colorado State73.775.870.445.867.87.711.515.111.3
Murray State78.984.572.249.168.47.711.616.112.1
Utah74.382.159.949.968.27.79.415.112.1
Maryland71.874.366.443.874.57.69.611.412.2
Arizona State69.772.664.545.366.27.69.713.914.8
Western Michigan73.476.470.346.868.67.610.414.112.3
Duke81.285.972.449.769.47.612.315.511.6
Florida Atlantic64.271.158.042.667.77.58.510.413.0
Ohio State80.084.767.550.769.07.511.116.611.1
Oregon76.478.571.945.574.77.511.415.513.1
Michigan State73.576.369.847.563.17.412.117.412.9
Louisiana Tech74.072.575.345.368.37.410.214.311.4
Oakland71.676.166.245.269.47.49.815.413.6
Long Beach State68.268.767.943.567.57.411.311.414.2
Wichita State71.170.771.845.367.07.312.214.110.0
Northern Colorado76.082.070.548.772.77.310.613.110.7
Weber State67.970.964.842.276.77.39.912.313.0
Gonzaga80.883.377.252.770.17.310.917.110.6
Utah State65.866.165.343.966.07.36.814.010.6
Stanford74.974.075.945.270.67.311.513.010.7
Indiana State68.367.369.643.169.37.28.512.214.5
UC Riverside67.276.757.742.669.87.211.413.713.9
The Citadel64.966.463.045.375.37.29.713.513.3
Washington State70.579.163.542.572.67.29.714.812.9
Oklahoma State68.973.362.344.271.67.29.112.112.6
Arkansas81.786.071.545.972.27.213.717.412.0
Virginia Tech66.770.059.045.460.77.28.912.012.7
Santa Clara62.667.557.742.272.97.19.311.811.6
Wright State65.466.264.943.369.77.17.612.911.9
Cleveland State66.471.462.244.369.37.110.313.011.8
Chattanooga73.379.364.744.869.37.111.612.012.7
Marist59.360.758.638.773.17.17.110.015.0
Central Florida68.166.671.543.865.57.110.212.013.4
Tennessee-Martin70.175.066.047.170.67.09.613.711.8
SIU Edwardsville69.672.466.243.566.77.011.012.513.9
Santa Barbara68.471.064.543.172.97.011.715.611.5
Texas-Arlington71.175.866.443.566.47.011.713.014.4
Troy67.068.465.042.066.37.011.69.714.5
Delaware65.466.564.639.366.77.011.312.212.0
St. Mary's70.474.761.946.470.77.011.316.312.5
Detroit70.573.866.243.369.67.010.513.413.3
Seton Hall70.171.268.843.464.57.012.912.412.9
Elon71.776.067.542.369.57.011.211.114.2
Yale69.779.865.344.270.97.012.214.213.2
Portland71.375.267.543.772.07.012.515.212.2
Wisconsin73.675.270.648.874.27.09.312.98.0
Florida66.768.164.144.966.27.011.213.813.3
Oklahoma72.975.568.144.473.17.010.813.012.8
Valparaiso71.474.066.946.267.66.912.013.512.6
Richmond65.368.260.947.072.16.96.413.410.0
Canisius64.667.861.940.267.96.911.714.412.1
UNLV68.070.963.344.465.96.99.013.312.8
Furman65.467.863.443.067.66.99.311.113.9
Southern Utah67.671.365.244.767.26.98.211.214.2
East Carolina66.072.658.042.268.56.910.512.912.7
Kent State65.267.362.443.061.46.811.911.112.3
Northern Arizona66.671.963.039.971.66.812.611.912.9
Northwestern64.967.859.443.673.86.89.514.512.1
Texas-San Antonio72.273.570.742.869.46.712.313.113.0
Temple65.666.464.338.469.36.712.112.411.0
UC Irvine70.171.868.348.268.56.79.514.412.8
Eastern Illinois60.963.458.643.162.56.78.312.112.8
Youngstown State72.072.172.044.268.36.710.014.211.7
UMKC66.571.761.340.166.76.612.512.016.0
Auburn66.972.456.740.764.96.611.110.813.6
Charlotte73.878.370.846.461.76.611.413.713.6
Arkansas-Little Rock69.271.366.041.370.46.610.312.610.5
Baylor68.570.864.142.366.46.615.814.512.7
Southern Miss60.765.455.444.063.06.68.011.714.5
Penn State70.068.372.843.969.86.610.910.513.2
Northern Iowa64.865.464.047.771.46.67.612.011.4
Missouri62.764.559.341.466.26.610.110.913.8
College of Charleston59.259.159.341.366.26.68.510.712.7
Marquette68.171.362.145.268.16.69.515.712.7
San Francisco71.475.167.646.460.46.611.114.612.3
Sacramento State72.279.664.849.574.06.68.715.012.1
Toledo74.277.370.345.972.86.611.113.712.4
Vanderbilt70.574.062.247.471.56.610.315.214.3
Xavier77.279.273.348.972.96.510.216.911.9
South Alabama70.272.867.842.669.36.511.311.114.2
Western Carolina70.972.469.944.469.86.512.112.714.2
Ohio66.667.665.442.769.56.59.411.012.6
Dayton68.069.066.146.566.46.57.914.512.1
Morehead State70.174.967.143.570.46.513.114.414.8
Kansas72.073.968.443.671.26.513.014.012.5
Cornell64.265.962.940.473.56.49.111.113.4
Pacific65.064.865.242.563.66.412.212.013.1
Wofford66.673.959.446.266.86.49.414.012.1
Manhattan67.072.163.543.666.76.410.113.215.2
Alabama68.567.071.344.873.56.49.711.213.2
Bowling Green64.164.663.441.868.06.411.412.411.8
Loyola of Chicago63.165.360.646.770.86.47.813.113.3
Portland State72.276.468.343.474.06.49.512.511.1
Miami (Ohio)65.467.063.443.868.36.48.111.813.8
Old Dominion66.065.866.542.769.56.412.813.112.0
Samford68.774.163.843.868.36.410.413.413.1
Tulane67.965.772.343.767.16.311.611.414.2
Wisc-Milwaukee63.566.659.741.673.06.39.012.013.3
Hawaii73.872.977.542.968.46.312.413.413.2
Louisiana-Lafayette80.589.372.646.970.26.312.815.015.0
North Carolina State71.674.061.045.167.86.312.111.411.5
UNC Greensboro69.269.668.943.665.46.311.511.613.5
Mississippi74.472.876.843.679.96.312.213.112.2
Eastern Michigan69.175.060.140.371.46.312.311.212.1
San Diego65.567.661.842.568.06.210.212.612.6
Grand Canyon68.669.167.445.067.86.29.412.312.1
Texas70.473.165.343.773.96.213.713.113.9
UCLA71.883.056.942.165.36.213.714.012.2
Saint Peter's60.961.760.240.964.56.210.110.213.2
Niagara62.964.960.838.766.56.211.810.714.4
Louisville73.470.181.244.366.66.213.412.512.5
Middle Tennessee61.666.056.740.470.76.111.011.113.9
Illinois State71.171.470.643.971.86.113.411.913.8
Dartmouth61.861.861.742.566.26.110.812.812.9
Arkansas State65.169.361.641.271.16.110.711.713.4
Tennessee64.264.364.043.967.86.111.610.912.5
Boston College65.067.260.343.469.56.19.712.813.0
James Madison66.268.162.844.869.96.19.013.013.7
Northeastern66.872.162.446.672.86.19.214.514.2
Appalachian State63.464.263.038.970.06.012.710.313.6
West Virginia77.180.271.341.466.96.017.714.612.6
Georgia72.372.272.545.967.86.010.613.213.8
Chicago State58.568.952.637.364.06.013.09.217.7
Colorado69.172.563.945.072.56.010.312.113.8
CS Fullerton65.171.260.541.069.05.910.610.012.9
Connecticut65.267.459.244.968.55.89.612.113.1
Bradley58.663.252.038.665.35.811.59.613.4
Wake Forest70.874.465.042.264.55.813.013.914.4
Fairfield61.259.363.839.770.15.89.310.513.1
Missouri State62.364.959.941.074.65.810.511.911.7
Kentucky74.377.866.245.769.15.814.015.311.5
St. Bonaventure69.771.767.342.671.45.812.612.912.3
Rider64.564.364.643.761.75.811.512.113.6
San Jose State53.355.450.736.263.55.89.49.914.9
Virginia68.368.767.647.374.65.710.713.79.1
Drake58.764.052.844.574.05.76.711.714.5
Butler70.775.264.743.765.95.712.711.511.0
Iowa69.471.664.041.674.55.713.314.212.4
Tennessee State58.766.152.639.860.35.710.19.315.2
Buffalo73.779.768.743.373.05.712.313.411.9
Jacksonville State63.870.857.437.972.15.712.212.012.1
UAB67.470.063.143.073.25.611.313.914.2
Purdue73.073.572.346.367.45.612.115.713.4
SE Missouri State66.168.264.143.063.25.611.612.313.7
Fordham62.466.454.339.967.55.613.112.216.6
LSU74.975.773.445.972.05.612.416.315.7
CS Bakersfield62.668.956.840.972.85.610.912.713.2
Georgia State74.078.070.449.069.75.59.413.911.1
Georgetown72.172.969.646.670.55.511.413.213.5
Brown66.267.764.242.171.45.510.811.616.5
Clemson63.165.358.941.565.15.511.710.612.2
Drexel57.257.257.137.772.95.59.810.111.4
Washington69.371.865.444.465.75.511.513.712.4
Wyoming62.866.156.348.472.05.46.115.012.0
Tennessee Tech70.577.063.944.567.15.412.912.813.9
Nebraska64.266.958.042.871.85.48.19.913.4
Illinois-Chicago63.971.156.737.173.65.412.412.212.1
Saint Louis61.062.957.442.264.45.48.912.513.9
St. John's71.170.772.044.269.85.410.212.610.6
Austin Peay65.470.362.540.666.75.311.712.514.8
New Mexico State69.372.464.845.766.45.313.311.613.8
Utah Valley60.364.057.639.970.75.310.012.913.0
North Dakota65.170.461.243.867.45.37.711.113.1
Fresno State64.967.761.842.469.75.29.810.211.9
Monmouth64.568.061.643.772.35.28.711.613.1
Texas El Paso69.869.370.547.363.85.29.614.413.0
San Diego State62.563.560.641.162.35.113.810.212.9
Oregon State62.367.052.943.572.15.110.112.212.8
California65.467.061.543.465.65.19.312.711.6
Texas A&M67.971.861.345.564.75.111.514.511.8
Texas State63.669.557.141.768.85.110.411.413.7
UNC Wilmington71.473.669.845.465.65.111.512.113.9
Providence70.172.066.944.669.45.111.814.611.9
Tulsa66.870.163.442.666.05.110.510.411.7
Cal Poly60.564.958.038.468.45.112.010.18.8
Siena70.870.471.243.470.25.112.613.413.6
Syracuse69.171.564.443.765.85.012.416.012.1
Pennsylvania62.960.665.345.366.15.010.612.117.4
Harvard64.770.658.043.970.75.010.012.713.5
Cincinnati62.664.757.243.769.85.011.511.314.7
Texas Tech63.369.148.739.965.55.012.710.514.6
Saint Joseph's61.263.659.140.463.25.011.813.012.6
Pepperdine65.968.363.342.776.45.09.314.112.5
Arizona74.976.470.849.469.15.09.913.811.9
Memphis67.870.258.345.367.35.012.414.215.1
USC68.473.262.441.965.24.912.312.613.2
Loyola Marymount63.167.358.243.471.84.911.312.314.4
New Mexico63.865.661.644.666.84.910.213.113.1
Louisiana-Monroe64.771.557.242.969.44.811.013.512.0
South Carolina68.470.263.242.672.64.813.014.014.3
Idaho State63.066.360.543.364.24.810.210.712.2
North Carolina80.080.379.446.869.84.815.617.713.2
North Texas64.568.857.143.361.94.710.310.315.4
Rutgers58.956.862.039.466.34.710.710.413.2
Northern Illinois64.070.657.440.368.94.713.89.015.3
Kansas State65.466.562.745.767.94.710.013.914.6
TCU70.772.465.445.361.04.614.214.012.7
Quinnipiac67.767.568.039.177.84.616.213.214.0
Southern Methodist69.974.961.948.772.64.511.116.114.1
George Washington68.579.058.944.668.64.512.011.112.9
Pittsburgh67.368.665.643.770.94.513.315.710.5
Evansville73.376.266.050.076.34.58.116.713.4
Towson63.366.660.140.565.34.514.89.113.9
La Salle62.665.060.241.969.94.510.712.113.1
Mississippi State61.961.961.842.469.84.411.78.414.8
Wisc-Green Bay68.371.865.146.462.14.411.313.212.7
Rhode Island67.068.563.546.362.74.410.913.514.3
Texas-Pan American65.270.761.143.067.14.310.614.113.8
Massachusetts70.473.466.844.169.64.311.813.414.7
Florida International61.763.360.844.362.64.19.711.315.0
Georgia Tech63.864.862.441.467.54.114.111.412.9
Southern Illinois60.561.559.042.070.84.010.78.615.4
South Florida62.865.858.843.662.84.010.912.114.5
Florida State69.672.963.046.466.94.010.412.013.7
George Mason63.767.559.040.767.03.813.29.413.7
Nevada62.265.656.338.069.83.715.59.713.4
CS Northridge64.664.964.241.776.22.710.113.813.6

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top