Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Iona83.685.981.548.771.510.28.717.510.8
Princeton70.666.973.144.272.19.38.414.411.4
Eastern Kentucky78.779.278.348.775.29.37.214.710.9
Duke78.481.272.446.072.99.012.114.59.8
Belmont79.982.377.449.873.99.08.815.913.1
Villanova78.075.780.945.671.68.911.215.412.2
Arkansas State76.079.472.644.472.68.89.413.312.5
William & Mary73.178.768.247.669.48.87.814.010.5
Oklahoma81.984.878.144.774.98.612.114.611.5
Michigan74.075.270.947.776.38.68.914.29.6
Northern Iowa72.877.968.645.072.58.58.814.110.9
East Carolina72.976.367.244.171.38.510.413.511.9
Iowa State83.085.579.147.469.38.410.418.410.6
Davidson78.578.478.647.771.68.39.813.711.7
Columbia68.073.760.944.777.58.28.412.312.7
Arizona State75.375.774.745.169.48.18.514.311.5
Eastern Washington76.278.973.745.469.38.110.613.512.0
Michigan State75.578.072.147.470.78.110.816.812.0
Central Michigan72.578.466.143.471.08.010.712.010.9
Elon74.878.270.846.872.38.09.113.812.3
Canisius78.383.873.445.974.08.011.312.511.7
UC Davis70.173.666.443.869.67.98.212.012.2
West Virginia77.284.569.443.972.17.811.913.19.9
Mississippi75.279.769.141.769.67.813.012.511.2
Wisconsin73.575.269.845.974.67.88.912.38.3
Youngstown State76.977.876.045.973.47.89.315.611.3
Boise State76.280.370.445.674.97.811.011.910.2
Drake68.373.462.845.271.47.78.512.712.1
Rider73.973.074.843.673.17.710.912.213.5
Oregon81.984.078.446.977.27.610.514.511.6
Santa Clara70.972.369.442.573.37.510.412.210.0
Fresno State72.775.370.143.873.17.59.212.110.3
Arkansas80.185.171.944.172.67.411.915.311.6
Virginia Commonwealth75.076.771.742.067.47.414.113.112.5
Murray State77.980.474.647.567.17.411.713.112.5
Seton Hall71.874.568.145.472.17.48.513.312.6
Seattle71.373.768.942.365.27.414.013.114.3
Montana70.873.568.047.773.87.47.111.310.1
Baylor74.874.275.645.568.17.413.814.811.7
Saint Joseph's71.670.872.547.064.57.49.614.012.6
Western Kentucky68.672.663.541.565.67.312.511.313.9
Western Carolina74.279.470.242.571.67.313.612.212.3
Duquesne73.372.873.944.267.07.310.815.211.2
Cleveland State73.072.473.646.975.37.310.514.212.9
Kent State69.670.868.142.970.37.310.711.312.3
Air Force66.068.862.443.569.17.28.814.013.7
Delaware79.581.278.144.471.17.211.010.89.7
SIU Edwardsville73.076.370.447.066.57.29.614.014.1
Illinois State68.370.765.340.770.47.29.912.012.4
Weber State72.776.868.347.574.17.28.613.112.4
Minnesota71.574.367.144.774.27.210.413.912.0
Fordham71.775.368.439.373.37.114.512.211.6
Gonzaga76.781.568.249.570.97.19.514.611.9
Troy68.471.764.941.766.17.112.011.112.9
Maryland70.973.866.843.068.07.112.011.712.9
St. Mary's71.574.067.245.170.87.011.612.311.9
Oklahoma State80.283.974.346.371.97.09.813.610.7
Louisiana-Lafayette81.087.175.346.567.17.013.813.513.5
Tennessee-Martin74.379.769.342.472.57.011.313.711.8
Akron68.668.169.143.862.37.012.111.413.3
Wisc-Milwaukee70.472.069.442.873.47.09.813.613.7
Santa Barbara71.270.971.546.470.87.010.215.911.6
Missouri State68.672.463.943.170.87.09.212.211.2
Hofstra68.572.164.642.065.96.912.710.812.4
Wichita State75.274.276.946.272.56.911.613.610.8
Fairfield63.463.663.339.868.56.911.111.315.0
Grand Canyon72.177.167.743.374.06.99.512.912.8
Cornell64.167.461.341.066.46.910.410.712.5
Valparaiso71.775.067.146.873.46.99.912.915.1
SE Missouri State82.989.277.450.069.26.811.316.713.2
LSU74.777.272.244.466.96.813.114.113.7
San Francisco74.877.470.947.364.86.811.314.511.6
Brown71.272.270.343.167.36.811.313.413.1
Nevada72.470.674.743.472.96.711.010.810.7
Northwestern59.558.161.439.670.06.67.611.011.1
Dayton72.273.770.546.368.16.611.213.112.2
Florida69.970.468.846.066.86.511.513.111.2
Ball State65.669.462.240.769.16.512.812.517.1
Marist68.470.166.940.871.46.510.811.012.5
Buffalo73.575.671.044.771.26.512.215.012.6
Indiana State71.169.772.545.072.36.48.912.911.4
San Diego67.570.564.345.069.66.49.611.712.0
Cal Poly63.065.261.640.868.86.411.111.69.2
The Citadel67.072.662.343.072.26.48.913.412.8
Idaho72.470.673.844.768.86.410.511.311.7
Pepperdine71.271.371.145.470.16.410.113.812.4
Richmond66.667.964.942.266.96.39.210.610.8
Manhattan77.078.775.545.166.36.312.613.114.4
Providence73.376.669.042.878.26.212.313.611.8
Dartmouth68.072.363.244.468.66.210.812.612.1
UCLA81.284.676.148.974.96.210.017.210.3
Utah75.182.861.848.874.36.29.115.312.5
Penn State70.974.367.042.874.16.210.511.310.9
CS Fullerton67.568.666.442.565.86.210.511.112.1
Vanderbilt64.666.361.643.165.86.29.813.013.7
Portland75.178.469.845.573.56.211.015.411.9
Marshall72.376.168.243.262.26.112.812.013.1
Portland State72.575.868.746.473.16.18.912.811.6
Wright State67.270.264.245.673.86.17.313.713.5
Sacramento State69.073.265.346.072.56.19.413.411.5
Tulane63.766.459.241.369.46.010.39.213.5
Illinois64.267.460.941.173.36.010.710.010.8
Kansas State69.170.566.643.465.66.012.315.212.5
Detroit71.177.365.741.872.96.012.511.613.0
Montana State68.073.163.944.371.16.08.610.511.8
Long Beach State69.971.468.543.266.16.013.412.712.4
Wofford66.872.961.144.866.45.910.712.810.9
Northern Colorado73.979.568.349.368.55.910.812.111.6
DePaul69.472.265.642.368.45.912.310.913.8
UNLV71.471.271.743.865.45.912.613.211.3
Western Michigan71.976.067.046.372.45.99.811.414.4
North Dakota74.376.572.145.668.85.911.112.311.2
Washington74.578.468.044.675.85.811.113.311.7
Tulsa72.774.171.344.067.65.810.812.611.7
Iowa81.583.278.546.373.55.813.516.111.3
Texas A&M64.769.655.642.564.25.89.612.911.6
New Mexico74.076.270.045.872.35.810.615.410.8
Stanford72.776.068.946.070.25.89.611.511.5
Missouri72.976.268.145.674.25.810.910.112.8
Harvard73.273.772.846.572.35.810.514.111.6
South Carolina68.372.164.641.370.65.713.812.214.7
Wyoming64.670.757.247.271.65.75.212.510.7
Idaho State70.873.668.644.971.35.712.011.812.5
Alabama67.873.859.044.468.55.710.011.012.2
Hawaii80.080.678.747.472.25.712.714.112.0
La Salle67.772.361.441.370.85.711.912.411.7
Ohio State69.573.063.645.068.95.79.912.011.4
California72.473.770.445.768.65.710.115.310.4
Toledo79.282.176.746.572.55.712.415.010.2
George Washington73.277.967.546.365.25.711.914.013.3
Jacksonville State65.067.662.842.067.55.710.811.811.5
Miami61.563.459.442.168.75.611.010.510.4
UC Irvine70.575.465.447.164.15.610.915.612.9
Tennessee Tech72.076.668.245.467.75.612.512.415.3
Saint Louis69.872.266.544.469.75.610.214.212.9
Southern Miss72.176.866.946.367.95.612.714.113.6
Virginia66.267.164.345.467.35.610.613.110.1
Illinois-Chicago66.865.468.342.171.45.610.811.212.7
Tennessee72.276.466.745.372.05.513.512.810.8
Morehead State76.683.270.744.769.95.514.213.416.0
Oregon State75.877.773.448.969.55.59.813.413.6
Indiana72.375.167.644.873.05.512.411.515.6
Purdue72.376.466.942.767.15.513.913.112.4
Georgetown71.072.668.346.072.15.510.213.112.0
Kansas79.079.977.549.371.15.411.914.913.3
New Mexico State77.079.674.148.868.75.411.913.212.8
Arizona72.974.369.446.965.95.412.215.110.3
Massachusetts75.878.473.145.968.35.412.215.113.6
Florida State70.973.567.846.672.25.310.910.714.3
Northern Arizona67.067.566.645.471.35.310.810.812.9
Colorado State73.377.666.342.872.65.312.712.89.4
Yale66.968.466.041.869.35.312.111.513.1
Louisiana-Monroe64.467.362.142.763.35.310.612.613.6
Clemson63.566.658.242.474.45.311.110.611.5
Austin Peay76.278.973.648.866.55.39.914.815.9
Saint Peter's63.363.962.740.770.45.310.69.812.3
Georgia Tech66.768.064.943.168.45.211.313.212.3
UNC Greensboro70.876.562.644.068.85.210.511.914.1
Colorado70.274.763.443.571.85.211.511.313.7
San Diego State70.371.568.643.566.35.213.19.910.0
Drexel68.871.267.042.170.95.110.511.88.7
Arkansas-Little Rock71.573.769.542.573.75.111.511.813.3
UAB73.174.471.141.765.85.116.412.713.1
Texas74.276.970.243.267.15.115.112.912.4
Kentucky74.876.772.445.468.25.114.411.212.3
Eastern Illinois67.772.663.344.071.55.110.512.013.8
BYU83.786.680.346.369.25.113.215.511.3
Eastern Michigan65.568.661.940.967.85.111.410.612.0
Niagara75.375.974.842.968.25.012.410.013.8
Pennsylvania68.372.464.145.167.75.09.614.616.5
St. John's72.874.169.844.569.95.011.313.210.7
Georgia68.971.365.144.168.24.911.810.013.4
Tennessee State68.768.968.642.970.04.911.510.512.5
Northeastern65.966.465.643.464.54.911.311.613.5
Samford70.575.466.447.467.64.99.113.612.9
James Madison63.364.762.440.968.54.910.18.812.4
Wisc-Green Bay74.374.274.647.470.34.811.215.312.8
Bradley63.668.157.941.970.14.811.19.612.2
Rhode Island67.870.165.244.365.34.811.112.014.5
Miami (Ohio)65.369.561.843.475.44.78.612.513.9
TCU63.765.362.140.373.24.78.411.412.1
St. Bonaventure73.474.472.445.571.64.712.713.413.1
Mississippi State67.769.465.444.266.34.79.912.214.1
USC70.671.869.143.967.04.611.112.614.2
Southern Utah59.061.257.240.468.94.58.110.814.3
Southern Illinois66.969.963.845.567.24.511.210.012.7
Siena69.370.668.041.972.04.513.813.514.3
Texas El Paso69.072.263.946.568.44.410.213.513.7
North Carolina State71.174.866.646.165.84.411.712.910.6
Texas Tech68.472.563.245.672.84.411.811.412.5
Evansville69.472.266.446.471.84.48.414.713.1
North Carolina76.679.072.746.362.64.314.215.412.2
Northern Illinois62.366.956.939.168.44.313.48.515.0
CS Northridge76.879.274.645.479.14.211.113.512.9

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top