Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Central Michigan79.484.471.447.772.210.610.214.910.8
Davidson79.783.175.747.172.410.410.616.79.9
Iona80.384.077.447.469.010.09.616.612.3
Eastern Washington80.585.375.848.073.49.89.813.311.0
Belmont73.574.972.347.269.29.59.014.714.2
Indiana78.782.472.647.571.39.311.714.211.8
Akron68.870.765.841.465.79.112.612.612.5
Hofstra78.377.179.344.771.38.911.515.411.4
Rice62.662.462.741.373.98.98.512.414.8
Eastern Kentucky72.777.268.746.277.68.97.414.711.9
Boise State71.274.866.546.473.28.88.412.110.1
UC Davis71.772.570.949.772.28.88.214.014.1
Columbia64.468.557.644.471.78.710.012.112.3
Princeton68.173.363.245.471.18.76.313.112.4
Villanova75.677.472.546.772.28.710.315.711.3
Montana71.672.670.546.770.48.78.914.512.4
BYU84.482.786.846.877.78.612.317.311.9
Notre Dame79.181.772.350.872.48.68.815.19.4
William & Mary73.477.969.549.373.98.57.314.912.1
Montana State63.966.961.339.971.58.310.611.914.1
Virginia Commonwealth73.577.569.042.664.28.212.313.010.6
Marshall67.572.860.539.865.28.111.313.315.6
Houston64.165.362.738.766.58.112.711.813.4
Duquesne71.775.067.145.262.18.011.515.213.0
Miami68.667.670.943.773.08.09.613.610.6
DePaul70.971.570.044.173.18.09.112.513.8
Ball State65.468.562.242.569.08.010.312.514.7
Creighton67.070.262.241.573.48.010.713.612.2
Idaho77.380.174.546.970.17.910.613.512.2
Iowa State79.479.978.648.469.27.89.617.011.4
Western Kentucky72.574.869.643.265.77.811.614.412.8
Air Force65.771.558.647.566.57.88.715.712.3
Oakland74.277.371.246.669.67.810.115.912.8
Georgia Southern70.973.767.643.067.47.712.612.212.2
Michigan63.966.858.141.874.87.78.611.710.2
Michigan State72.574.669.747.463.67.611.617.312.5
Utah73.081.360.949.569.27.69.014.611.8
Duke81.085.274.650.268.77.612.115.611.4
Colorado State72.875.368.644.667.47.512.014.911.0
Virginia Tech66.070.459.445.062.97.48.512.312.4
Utah State66.768.964.145.365.97.46.914.810.6
Minnesota74.481.565.646.366.47.410.715.912.5
Murray State79.081.974.848.369.47.412.015.711.8
St. Mary's69.872.764.646.770.87.410.315.712.3
Florida Atlantic62.968.857.941.766.57.49.210.412.7
Oregon76.578.672.646.375.47.411.014.912.2
Maryland70.472.366.244.174.97.48.810.912.1
Indiana State67.166.468.243.170.27.38.712.714.3
Tennessee-Martin69.973.367.847.269.77.39.712.911.8
Illinois69.874.462.841.879.57.310.212.310.2
Northern Iowa65.366.563.648.572.47.37.212.211.2
Southern Utah69.273.265.745.466.67.37.611.814.0
UNLV68.669.867.044.266.57.29.413.912.2
Northern Arizona68.672.865.640.774.57.212.012.412.4
Ohio State77.483.965.549.867.37.211.316.111.4
Auburn68.672.762.340.967.07.210.510.913.7
Elon70.774.767.342.667.77.210.812.013.7
Yale68.872.266.844.369.47.211.714.112.9
SIU Edwardsville68.373.462.843.267.07.210.512.513.6
Seattle63.067.555.944.165.97.110.014.313.3
Santa Barbara68.171.463.943.872.77.111.015.711.4
Kent State65.366.164.442.663.07.111.810.611.9
Arizona State69.172.464.244.666.97.110.513.114.5
Western Michigan71.476.266.646.369.17.110.113.112.1
Gonzaga79.080.077.652.770.27.110.216.610.6
Detroit71.172.669.544.568.77.110.413.713.5
Long Beach State66.166.166.242.067.27.111.211.013.8
Northwestern63.665.759.843.673.37.19.114.311.6
Wichita State70.370.869.844.669.27.112.113.810.1
Baylor69.571.466.643.466.47.015.015.012.8
Stanford73.673.274.043.971.97.011.812.510.7
Weber State66.668.365.142.075.07.09.511.713.4
Washington State70.778.363.643.271.07.09.414.812.4
Cleveland State67.472.762.545.169.77.010.513.211.9
Dayton69.271.665.146.667.17.07.614.512.1
Arkansas79.583.672.245.472.07.012.917.111.8
Northern Colorado75.481.170.248.171.17.010.912.910.9
Marist60.861.360.439.470.87.07.510.513.9
Oklahoma72.676.167.644.673.16.910.612.912.6
The Citadel64.665.963.145.976.16.98.813.413.3
Seton Hall69.071.066.941.765.96.913.112.112.9
Louisiana Tech73.173.173.144.968.56.910.314.011.4
Richmond65.768.062.645.669.96.97.213.410.3
Wisc-Milwaukee64.967.661.542.072.76.99.012.912.9
Portland70.573.667.544.470.96.912.015.212.4
Chattanooga73.278.266.845.568.76.811.312.113.2
Eastern Illinois61.764.059.643.663.86.87.912.712.4
Delaware66.167.065.340.768.46.810.512.612.4
Arkansas-Little Rock69.671.766.541.970.66.810.912.510.8
Texas-Arlington72.374.170.643.667.06.811.512.914.3
UNC Greensboro70.071.068.944.665.86.810.612.613.1
UMKC65.970.861.341.167.66.811.412.014.6
UC Riverside65.972.558.742.070.26.811.012.814.0
Central Florida66.366.366.343.564.66.810.212.213.1
Santa Clara61.965.458.641.772.76.89.411.711.2
Vanderbilt69.473.262.746.871.16.89.815.013.9
UC Irvine68.870.966.547.070.56.79.614.312.3
Oklahoma State67.570.662.943.872.86.79.011.412.6
Ohio66.767.266.143.271.46.79.311.012.7
Wisconsin71.674.467.447.775.06.79.412.37.6
East Carolina63.868.857.141.768.76.710.113.012.0
Valparaiso70.473.066.146.168.06.712.013.313.0
James Madison66.968.664.344.870.36.68.912.513.4
Bowling Green65.363.667.342.669.66.610.712.312.1
Florida64.365.562.543.264.46.610.912.912.8
Canisius64.367.461.640.070.76.612.214.112.3
Youngstown State71.571.871.344.469.06.69.714.011.8
Portland State73.078.368.244.475.06.69.613.311.2
Troy66.368.464.042.465.96.611.29.314.6
North Carolina State71.072.467.644.567.46.611.911.610.8
Kansas71.874.967.144.770.96.612.214.112.8
Alabama66.966.268.043.871.46.69.610.512.8
Charlotte73.477.270.646.363.16.611.813.713.6
Mississippi73.071.575.043.078.16.512.313.111.3
Middle Tennessee63.167.158.541.870.86.510.511.414.2
Penn State66.366.566.042.369.16.510.49.913.2
Drake59.965.652.945.876.06.56.211.913.9
Xavier75.177.970.547.773.26.510.116.912.1
Wright State65.065.964.244.269.66.57.612.912.0
Samford68.772.165.744.068.06.510.313.513.1
Sacramento State70.776.463.948.572.96.58.914.811.8
San Jose State53.855.452.035.764.86.49.29.814.9
Manhattan69.472.867.143.967.86.410.413.915.0
Eastern Michigan69.173.562.540.971.16.411.410.812.6
Niagara65.067.662.740.069.06.411.411.413.9
Furman63.666.061.542.565.96.49.810.714.1
Wofford66.970.962.945.868.16.49.113.911.5
Texas-San Antonio71.472.770.242.569.66.412.912.312.7
South Alabama68.369.966.941.870.26.410.910.714.6
Southern Miss59.965.653.843.063.06.48.412.014.5
San Francisco69.571.767.245.562.06.410.714.112.2
Pacific64.966.963.142.464.26.412.212.012.8
West Virginia74.377.668.341.165.86.416.814.312.9
Louisiana-Lafayette78.585.272.746.469.56.412.614.514.8
Hawaii72.173.668.942.968.26.412.412.913.7
Morehead State70.074.067.044.172.06.412.314.414.7
Wake Forest69.672.664.941.964.56.412.314.113.8
Grand Canyon68.368.168.645.369.96.39.012.111.4
Temple64.166.261.138.367.16.312.312.310.6
Tulane64.364.364.441.266.36.312.011.014.0
San Diego64.967.860.742.468.46.310.012.612.3
Western Carolina70.974.168.343.769.76.312.512.114.0
Boston College64.967.859.943.969.96.38.913.212.7
Toledo76.277.974.447.475.56.310.513.612.1
Missouri61.863.858.741.167.26.310.011.213.4
Illinois-Chicago65.170.160.138.773.36.211.812.411.7
Marquette66.069.760.644.166.66.29.415.012.6
Texas68.771.364.644.172.36.212.513.013.5
Fairfield60.458.662.839.471.66.29.310.513.2
Appalachian State62.964.762.039.170.46.211.810.614.4
Old Dominion65.365.964.043.268.36.212.413.511.3
Cornell63.165.661.339.674.46.18.710.412.7
Connecticut65.167.461.344.668.96.19.812.312.4
Loyola of Chicago61.762.261.246.768.56.18.012.912.9
UCLA71.081.458.243.366.76.112.713.912.2
Illinois State69.071.066.643.871.76.112.911.613.1
SE Missouri State68.772.365.644.065.96.111.312.413.1
College of Charleston59.060.357.940.566.46.09.19.812.4
Chicago State58.267.851.437.966.06.012.69.316.6
Arkansas State64.569.959.840.870.56.011.011.213.7
Rider65.966.964.944.261.46.010.912.212.8
Miami (Ohio)66.869.763.444.670.35.97.911.813.0
Tennessee63.363.363.442.769.05.912.411.012.7
Dartmouth62.062.761.642.963.95.910.612.413.0
Fordham65.267.861.141.571.85.912.212.615.5
CS Bakersfield64.870.757.642.772.55.811.313.213.1
St. John's71.672.569.644.869.55.810.112.610.8
Cal Poly61.264.358.939.068.45.812.110.49.2
North Dakota67.371.464.143.767.45.88.411.812.7
Georgia69.270.167.943.668.95.810.912.513.3
Washington69.672.066.744.468.55.810.713.711.8
Saint Peter's60.962.259.940.665.55.810.210.112.3
Drexel59.357.861.638.874.75.79.610.710.8
Wyoming61.965.754.946.970.25.76.314.611.8
Louisville69.969.370.842.866.35.712.911.511.9
Northeastern68.373.163.648.071.55.78.714.314.2
Georgetown71.872.969.346.170.05.711.513.313.2
Butler70.675.564.044.367.65.612.311.711.0
Iowa69.170.865.743.573.25.612.314.611.9
Jacksonville State62.870.656.038.371.45.611.412.012.0
Buffalo74.278.870.443.173.45.613.013.011.6
Kentucky74.778.667.647.070.95.613.215.411.2
California66.367.164.943.864.35.69.312.611.1
Clemson62.065.457.041.166.15.611.610.512.0
LSU74.074.872.746.070.05.612.115.815.0
Fresno State66.069.262.842.869.75.69.410.311.3
Saint Joseph's62.363.960.940.962.25.511.512.912.7
Brown65.966.864.841.970.55.510.711.915.4
Purdue71.673.369.345.967.85.512.015.213.4
Tennessee State57.762.153.939.461.95.59.79.214.9
Bradley57.761.353.738.066.75.511.69.413.1
CS Fullerton64.768.061.941.669.65.510.310.012.7
Tennessee Tech70.676.665.144.367.95.513.113.114.0
Tulsa65.669.161.342.465.05.410.611.011.7
Quinnipiac69.668.371.640.077.15.416.014.013.7
Colorado66.268.862.642.270.55.411.311.313.8
Utah Valley59.363.256.140.470.25.49.813.112.8
Texas El Paso69.369.968.646.664.95.49.513.812.4
Pennsylvania60.156.963.143.167.35.410.011.716.0
Saint Louis61.061.959.642.365.95.38.812.314.4
UAB68.571.264.342.574.65.312.113.714.0
San Diego State62.964.161.142.362.85.313.310.812.6
Nebraska61.565.555.442.071.35.38.210.113.1
Loyola Marymount62.965.859.442.570.95.311.112.713.9
Texas A&M67.569.664.445.664.95.311.314.712.3
South Carolina64.768.757.939.974.15.212.913.113.4
Northern Illinois65.869.961.642.468.45.212.79.514.5
Missouri State60.463.257.440.673.65.210.511.312.3
Austin Peay64.667.861.939.667.15.112.511.914.5
Memphis67.569.562.544.067.55.112.714.414.2
Texas State61.866.256.740.669.25.110.311.113.4
Syracuse69.270.866.344.065.95.112.015.611.9
UNC Wilmington70.170.070.244.367.85.111.511.512.8
Louisiana-Monroe66.170.661.644.071.15.110.713.611.8
Georgia State73.278.568.648.572.65.09.114.011.0
St. Bonaventure66.668.264.841.970.25.012.812.212.6
USC66.570.262.241.564.15.011.712.413.9
Cincinnati61.964.457.344.567.95.010.811.814.2
Monmouth64.566.462.843.372.55.09.211.313.1
Texas Tech60.767.248.339.865.25.011.810.714.7
Harvard64.869.259.644.071.95.010.212.812.6
Virginia66.065.367.046.172.15.010.613.18.9
Arizona75.875.975.749.169.54.910.813.911.7
Providence70.171.568.444.769.94.911.614.212.1
Oregon State60.664.853.242.569.54.99.512.012.5
New Mexico State68.771.365.546.468.64.912.711.914.0
New Mexico62.664.260.843.666.64.910.612.812.8
Siena70.470.370.643.371.44.912.613.313.1
George Washington66.675.258.143.967.84.912.111.313.0
La Salle63.766.960.942.270.54.89.912.113.3
Idaho State64.267.361.743.866.24.810.010.912.3
Rutgers59.056.462.238.865.54.811.010.613.3
Pittsburgh68.171.463.345.269.14.812.116.810.0
North Texas66.269.161.944.062.24.710.910.213.9
Kansas State63.265.759.043.567.54.610.313.113.7
TCU68.571.262.843.860.84.613.613.612.1
Massachusetts69.773.366.143.570.34.511.513.314.6
Florida State67.670.662.646.066.94.59.911.914.2
Pepperdine64.366.661.542.575.84.59.513.512.6
North Carolina78.377.879.047.168.94.414.717.812.8
Southern Methodist69.573.164.048.769.94.411.115.913.3
Florida International62.262.562.044.463.24.49.511.215.3
Wisc-Green Bay68.973.565.246.463.24.411.214.012.2
Rhode Island67.768.566.145.365.24.411.413.014.0
Georgia Tech63.864.562.641.365.54.313.911.912.9
Texas-Pan American63.068.959.242.567.24.310.313.613.8
Southern Illinois60.261.958.142.069.94.39.98.614.7
South Florida62.063.760.043.260.74.211.011.514.1
Towson63.567.460.141.066.14.214.69.013.3
Mississippi State61.961.762.242.669.44.210.98.315.3
Evansville69.573.962.248.374.54.07.915.713.2
George Mason63.266.459.440.765.74.013.29.614.5
Nevada61.564.957.338.669.23.815.110.213.7
CS Northridge64.766.462.742.476.83.19.713.613.2

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top