Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
The Citadel88.091.685.042.773.311.712.116.214.0
Akron77.579.974.743.669.211.510.915.111.3
Oklahoma84.185.881.947.372.811.010.615.812.8
Michigan77.078.575.048.473.510.57.515.69.8
Belmont81.985.279.449.272.010.58.417.213.9
Eastern Washington82.691.375.249.768.110.49.413.311.5
Davidson80.881.380.044.075.410.19.816.010.3
Columbia76.480.072.444.671.910.010.615.011.8
Indiana84.189.474.850.972.39.912.316.414.4
Marshall84.585.383.846.169.39.910.516.813.0
Iona79.080.677.445.170.89.910.516.313.1
Montana State76.582.072.643.367.69.813.112.812.4
Wyoming71.175.665.443.672.99.75.812.411.5
Central Michigan76.679.872.245.072.29.79.813.79.7
Princeton78.987.872.545.768.59.710.615.310.9
Elon78.283.572.844.767.19.710.615.713.5
Colorado State81.084.474.443.572.59.612.513.511.4
Texas-Arlington80.585.077.642.069.69.415.717.413.9
Portland78.080.075.243.570.29.311.713.912.2
Wisc-Milwaukee79.583.176.746.776.69.29.217.811.3
Duquesne79.383.872.945.968.79.110.516.013.8
Fairfield78.579.577.445.173.49.19.016.013.6
Auburn72.080.864.039.963.19.111.611.513.5
Duke84.386.678.747.772.79.112.513.910.2
James Madison75.675.775.645.268.59.010.612.711.6
BYU83.886.880.346.268.88.912.416.012.1
St. Mary's75.880.066.351.069.98.99.217.69.4
Oakland86.286.386.145.476.88.812.115.411.5
Michigan State79.578.780.747.972.58.812.520.412.1
Canisius77.681.274.041.874.28.812.214.511.7
Syracuse70.972.467.842.567.68.812.813.812.0
UNC Greensboro72.473.771.344.069.58.79.913.011.9
Long Beach State75.373.476.944.166.08.710.815.412.4
Hofstra80.479.881.044.268.08.712.515.611.8
Iowa80.581.778.646.472.08.711.616.49.9
Georgia Southern76.981.772.541.669.78.712.511.611.9
Northern Iowa70.471.069.646.674.78.75.912.89.9
Northeastern72.774.970.643.870.98.79.414.912.7
Northwestern72.774.170.344.966.98.610.916.110.6
Brown74.476.870.842.971.98.69.615.713.5
Wofford71.679.865.645.075.48.68.114.711.5
Detroit84.387.280.246.469.08.511.813.214.0
Ball State70.269.471.644.768.78.59.014.913.3
Idaho State75.281.969.044.073.28.59.612.713.4
Cornell72.375.070.942.163.48.59.111.013.7
Tennessee Tech79.087.870.946.374.48.59.714.312.7
Boise State77.680.973.644.972.48.59.813.411.4
Appalachian State70.778.165.441.370.68.512.011.815.8
Villanova75.977.573.246.176.98.510.215.711.4
Vanderbilt76.581.170.245.869.48.49.414.812.7
Weber State77.980.973.848.268.98.49.614.212.9
Marist71.168.273.841.672.38.48.711.412.2
Toledo78.582.774.446.173.78.49.716.611.4
Utah Valley76.378.374.743.273.48.49.414.613.8
USC84.085.680.446.268.98.412.515.612.7
Kansas83.085.878.249.071.68.310.716.312.4
Creighton80.583.874.847.169.48.39.915.611.3
Youngstown State75.678.173.443.069.78.28.714.812.1
Eastern Kentucky80.987.473.950.172.48.28.316.214.7
Iowa State82.283.780.050.068.88.29.316.411.4
Illinois74.174.373.543.173.68.27.713.710.2
St. Bonaventure77.478.476.144.278.28.111.314.211.7
Southern Miss62.168.454.439.970.88.18.411.813.6
William & Mary77.579.974.748.770.78.18.416.910.8
Texas A&M76.380.469.445.565.88.112.317.712.4
Georgetown73.774.472.644.275.48.19.414.713.4
Quinnipiac65.962.869.436.064.68.017.412.314.9
Utah State72.375.268.444.768.48.010.414.012.1
Cal Poly74.074.873.542.967.38.011.014.910.2
Monmouth81.080.881.244.777.18.09.712.512.0
La Salle63.564.462.340.969.88.08.611.913.1
Jacksonville State68.970.067.441.673.27.910.212.710.9
Chattanooga77.185.569.946.873.07.910.415.312.6
Arizona State76.079.370.642.770.17.912.513.012.2
Valparaiso75.377.473.344.572.57.912.513.612.6
Charlotte77.078.474.744.067.07.912.114.311.6
Richmond78.378.578.048.765.27.98.517.110.7
Purdue78.481.672.946.274.77.812.417.812.6
Ohio77.077.975.946.975.17.88.513.412.7
Temple69.172.166.840.570.07.811.212.89.3
Tennessee-Martin72.180.466.143.871.47.811.112.212.6
Gonzaga80.280.280.149.074.87.810.814.211.6
Alabama67.872.362.942.765.37.810.311.014.2
San Francisco77.782.669.444.069.07.813.012.612.8
UC Riverside70.772.469.143.570.17.710.012.413.1
Fordham72.176.362.945.368.17.710.015.914.3
Virginia Commonwealth77.578.875.344.868.57.712.714.612.0
Wichita State73.873.474.243.671.07.711.714.510.5
Cincinnati74.282.963.243.870.77.713.515.911.4
Colorado77.481.570.243.573.27.713.114.213.6
Manhattan69.272.565.342.972.47.77.614.314.4
Middle Tennessee72.178.166.244.260.57.710.613.112.2
Clemson69.771.367.543.473.27.610.513.310.7
Wright State68.272.962.744.569.77.66.613.711.8
Northern Arizona69.177.063.039.869.47.68.912.213.1
Montana71.775.468.945.968.37.69.514.212.9
Washington84.585.682.442.472.37.615.315.014.7
Notre Dame79.080.576.448.873.37.611.114.29.0
Eastern Illinois71.277.064.843.866.07.610.513.912.3
Chicago State68.275.562.838.565.57.513.212.414.2
Tennessee77.080.771.841.974.57.512.913.811.4
Pennsylvania68.171.663.442.962.47.510.713.813.3
Arkansas-Little Rock70.976.366.444.673.77.59.813.210.7
Massachusetts74.578.268.743.068.27.510.414.112.9
Drake68.073.760.844.972.47.58.311.913.7
Mississippi75.579.871.842.171.37.512.812.812.3
Santa Clara67.665.570.741.769.77.48.812.811.6
Rice75.880.170.844.173.97.49.713.113.3
Harvard66.269.563.044.257.77.410.715.415.0
UNLV77.079.473.944.266.67.412.015.013.7
Loyola Marymount70.972.369.841.773.07.411.615.511.5
UAB79.283.273.348.472.47.411.219.012.9
Boston College61.767.452.240.964.57.37.312.613.5
Western Carolina71.883.662.641.669.57.312.212.514.7
Maryland77.080.470.849.776.37.39.014.313.0
Furman70.673.866.045.169.57.311.112.514.0
Santa Barbara70.468.671.543.772.07.310.715.513.0
Utah78.885.368.949.471.87.39.815.612.8
Xavier79.881.777.044.773.17.313.416.213.0
Texas72.274.767.343.864.67.211.211.810.7
Illinois State67.065.968.640.965.67.211.312.612.8
Florida74.580.764.143.064.77.213.313.311.9
Houston78.580.674.146.369.47.113.913.111.1
Troy72.171.972.342.365.47.110.912.312.5
Dayton74.574.873.747.267.37.110.215.413.0
Central Florida71.769.974.344.969.27.110.612.814.3
San Jose State72.576.469.243.666.17.110.815.314.1
Indiana State70.271.269.340.970.87.110.411.413.6
Tulsa73.774.772.644.467.47.010.013.911.0
Louisiana Tech78.781.674.645.366.27.011.313.712.7
College of Charleston66.566.466.842.967.37.010.812.512.8
Buffalo76.280.971.542.971.27.012.513.014.1
Western Michigan73.379.664.342.870.87.010.912.112.7
Mississippi State76.779.472.446.673.77.010.613.912.5
Pacific69.873.166.343.970.17.010.313.414.0
Yale76.482.169.347.465.57.014.515.914.3
Rhode Island70.472.267.444.466.06.911.111.911.5
East Carolina71.074.266.643.372.06.910.315.413.1
Western Kentucky77.078.375.646.569.46.912.413.513.6
California74.778.966.447.066.46.911.313.112.6
Saint Joseph's75.575.276.044.072.16.910.614.710.4
Southern Utah69.374.065.043.569.96.98.112.013.0
Hawaii79.279.578.246.867.16.911.116.212.9
Murray State70.275.565.444.471.86.910.314.012.4
Wisc-Green Bay85.489.183.345.265.06.912.613.912.7
Northern Illinois74.279.466.943.469.86.912.514.613.3
UNC Wilmington82.085.378.646.169.66.912.314.111.4
Texas-Pan American67.673.063.642.767.16.99.015.013.2
Southern Methodist79.981.976.750.372.16.913.417.912.1
Miami78.078.177.947.976.06.910.013.410.5
Southern Illinois75.274.675.846.468.36.810.611.613.4
Arkansas80.384.574.445.270.76.812.016.411.3
Sacramento State72.179.864.544.967.76.89.613.912.0
Oregon77.579.973.846.770.16.811.214.011.8
UMKC68.972.865.043.368.16.810.811.414.0
Louisiana-Lafayette82.188.675.645.669.36.714.412.712.9
Idaho69.674.864.944.071.16.711.412.315.7
Providence74.073.275.642.172.76.712.316.111.9
CS Fullerton71.973.470.941.269.96.711.510.213.2
Connecticut73.877.168.246.176.96.79.613.911.0
South Alabama69.374.065.241.264.86.712.010.814.8
Texas El Paso76.679.172.845.366.76.69.415.612.7
Butler81.586.176.147.774.36.611.914.610.5
Oregon State71.074.564.443.867.06.611.013.711.7
Ohio State70.673.166.144.166.16.610.911.812.8
Nebraska73.874.472.645.672.06.511.312.312.1
Pittsburgh78.481.569.747.377.56.512.418.211.3
Texas-San Antonio72.375.169.841.670.26.410.211.013.7
Northern Colorado73.975.172.245.270.96.410.810.213.3
Florida State78.781.375.046.269.96.411.713.313.6
George Washington75.478.070.344.375.16.411.913.811.1
Florida Atlantic65.667.264.740.671.36.48.511.611.9
LSU81.385.775.247.766.06.311.416.412.8
St. John's66.765.268.639.564.66.310.812.615.1
Minnesota69.371.166.241.470.76.39.212.610.8
Tulane65.664.167.440.066.56.312.811.514.2
Kentucky78.479.476.747.566.96.313.413.912.0
Georgia69.571.166.042.668.16.210.812.813.6
San Diego61.061.460.739.663.76.210.511.313.2
South Carolina78.082.068.443.867.26.214.313.714.2
Seattle65.565.166.343.664.86.211.014.215.3
Bowling Green71.871.072.643.866.36.210.811.812.6
Arizona81.281.480.949.173.06.211.115.013.5
Saint Peter's65.765.465.941.665.56.110.611.612.9
Baylor78.681.772.446.974.26.113.919.312.5
Louisiana-Monroe73.382.965.145.970.96.111.313.812.8
Marquette76.178.970.046.171.46.110.316.215.3
Washington State73.575.967.747.471.06.18.313.714.4
Wisconsin69.773.362.643.470.86.112.111.211.3
Oklahoma State69.470.767.643.775.36.010.112.312.5
Louisville78.480.772.948.168.96.014.313.412.1
Siena77.980.375.946.872.26.012.914.215.9
Rider67.073.663.343.268.96.010.012.512.5
Wake Forest73.473.673.244.166.86.012.013.614.7
New Mexico77.881.073.947.473.56.010.114.915.2
Morehead State70.874.267.943.766.66.014.914.313.2
Georgia Tech75.477.970.344.770.26.013.614.410.3
Austin Peay74.480.570.244.966.86.012.213.414.0
Grand Canyon77.381.371.046.270.66.011.915.212.2
North Carolina State75.377.771.342.969.56.014.512.011.1
Arkansas State75.076.273.742.474.15.910.813.112.9
UCLA79.380.676.145.670.45.913.215.712.9
Tennessee State74.374.374.446.168.95.911.411.013.7
Virginia71.473.767.449.575.05.98.714.79.6
Loyola of Chicago64.369.356.843.674.05.87.711.713.0
North Dakota73.974.573.245.667.95.88.713.412.9
Memphis77.276.280.240.872.85.813.715.012.5
UC Irvine68.771.966.444.768.25.89.614.312.1
Florida International71.571.671.447.265.25.89.812.812.5
Seton Hall74.274.374.144.565.05.813.613.813.5
Delaware67.368.166.840.169.25.811.210.411.5
North Texas75.179.868.546.462.35.811.011.614.8
West Virginia80.384.675.345.866.35.816.115.214.2
Eastern Michigan78.583.373.844.273.05.812.112.213.0
Penn State65.469.960.140.868.85.810.69.611.0
Air Force66.872.160.041.767.85.79.013.112.8
Samford74.378.471.145.870.15.710.613.913.2
Portland State75.480.471.246.364.65.611.217.313.1
Nevada76.277.075.142.573.15.612.912.612.8
Saint Louis65.467.860.941.670.95.67.413.713.5
George Mason65.966.865.140.866.55.612.410.512.7
Dartmouth70.975.166.643.372.75.612.213.714.0
Virginia Tech74.377.769.244.169.15.511.112.013.0
Texas Tech72.774.468.243.974.85.510.813.112.1
SIU Edwardsville65.466.564.039.569.95.512.010.713.3
DePaul68.270.965.144.968.25.510.412.514.9
TCU68.072.660.241.167.35.411.112.314.3
CS Bakersfield72.676.369.045.865.05.412.816.012.8
Kent State74.578.870.245.068.35.412.612.011.8
Stanford69.671.964.641.769.15.411.611.511.6
Cleveland State62.362.562.141.465.95.410.810.913.6
New Mexico State73.979.166.247.768.65.412.615.213.9
UC Davis64.566.662.343.863.85.48.910.714.0
North Carolina83.886.877.948.073.15.313.818.011.0
Fresno State74.178.167.442.967.85.313.313.311.6
Drexel62.163.361.037.568.85.311.211.711.9
SE Missouri State67.071.664.040.762.75.211.212.513.9
Towson70.870.870.842.168.25.214.311.212.7
Missouri67.573.460.541.670.95.29.511.612.0
Kansas State72.375.665.643.168.75.213.314.214.1
Missouri State67.270.563.041.667.65.210.412.213.0
Bradley54.753.556.636.767.05.18.79.016.9
Miami (Ohio)62.864.959.940.372.25.110.99.913.1
Rutgers68.372.659.842.068.35.110.111.813.6
San Diego State66.267.464.041.469.25.112.19.813.3
Pepperdine72.572.572.544.967.25.011.114.211.1
Niagara63.664.562.940.868.45.011.810.814.7
Georgia State66.168.263.644.169.04.98.211.612.1
Evansville76.279.571.750.371.34.77.718.113.4
Texas State65.872.060.742.167.64.711.711.512.3
CS Northridge70.773.169.044.871.14.49.414.214.0
Illinois-Chicago66.070.860.739.060.94.213.612.015.1
Old Dominion67.669.764.744.068.84.112.913.39.4
South Florida63.064.161.041.766.43.812.69.714.8

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top