Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Akron76.678.973.643.268.411.710.714.510.9
The Citadel86.089.183.741.873.011.312.515.313.7
Belmont82.486.879.549.472.610.68.517.014.1
Eastern Washington81.487.675.948.368.310.59.413.211.2
Oklahoma79.782.776.145.872.210.311.014.513.1
Marshall86.087.284.846.669.310.110.316.812.9
Wyoming71.774.867.744.371.610.05.712.311.2
Iona79.680.179.245.771.19.910.616.712.8
Indiana82.687.475.450.273.29.911.816.013.5
Central Michigan75.677.472.944.171.99.89.913.49.2
Princeton79.183.775.446.471.29.79.914.911.3
Davidson79.081.675.944.276.19.69.515.110.2
Columbia76.377.274.845.372.09.610.414.810.8
Colorado State79.483.573.642.571.89.613.013.411.7
Montana State76.481.872.043.468.69.612.712.712.1
Michigan73.875.871.746.273.89.58.114.99.7
Elon75.979.372.544.566.19.510.515.312.8
Duquesne79.583.873.546.269.19.510.215.613.9
Wisc-Milwaukee79.384.374.745.677.09.39.717.211.0
Michigan State79.878.682.148.672.99.212.220.511.9
Duke81.184.374.846.072.39.111.813.39.8
Georgia Southern75.978.373.341.069.99.112.111.111.6
Oakland86.488.484.745.877.09.011.415.611.4
Portland77.679.675.143.172.49.011.513.312.2
BYU83.686.280.246.369.08.912.016.511.8
Fairfield76.477.975.044.073.78.99.015.212.9
Southern Miss64.368.759.740.971.38.97.912.213.4
Texas-Arlington78.983.175.442.569.68.814.916.913.8
Auburn70.776.865.039.863.28.811.211.413.8
Ball State70.870.371.544.669.38.79.414.613.3
UNC Greensboro72.673.771.744.667.98.79.512.912.0
Northwestern72.074.069.145.066.78.710.716.510.3
James Madison75.275.774.344.968.58.710.512.711.9
Villanova78.079.475.448.378.28.78.815.911.0
Northeastern72.073.470.843.971.68.78.914.712.4
St. Mary's73.677.066.350.468.88.78.916.79.6
Canisius76.680.872.042.074.18.611.914.111.2
Tennessee Tech77.984.371.145.874.38.69.414.312.4
Utah Valley76.078.173.942.872.38.59.214.513.3
Syracuse70.071.268.342.568.88.512.013.511.9
Hofstra78.977.880.044.669.08.511.815.011.9
Ohio78.579.477.047.075.98.58.313.911.9
Wofford71.881.264.444.775.08.48.514.711.8
Iowa State81.883.080.250.470.28.48.716.511.4
La Salle64.165.662.540.466.98.48.812.512.8
Cornell71.172.669.942.065.18.38.710.813.3
Eastern Kentucky80.686.274.549.173.08.38.815.914.8
Weber State76.178.572.848.267.68.38.513.613.2
Utah State73.476.470.145.169.28.310.314.712.0
Northern Iowa68.870.767.145.675.78.35.511.99.9
Marist71.570.472.542.273.38.38.711.712.1
Vanderbilt75.980.071.145.669.58.39.514.811.7
Appalachian State70.677.165.240.170.38.312.711.514.9
St. Bonaventure77.779.475.444.577.38.311.113.511.5
Toledo77.681.973.246.074.78.29.616.311.7
Long Beach State74.773.375.743.168.88.210.615.212.3
Boise State77.581.372.645.370.98.29.913.411.6
Illinois72.174.368.143.274.68.27.613.610.5
Iowa77.678.875.844.771.88.211.915.910.3
Creighton79.683.075.147.070.08.19.515.311.6
Idaho State74.277.970.643.672.78.19.212.313.2
Charlotte78.382.173.144.569.88.111.314.612.0
Valparaiso75.276.873.144.372.38.112.714.212.9
Brown72.975.570.242.970.28.09.714.813.4
Youngstown State76.278.973.443.171.18.08.814.612.1
Kansas81.383.477.249.571.38.010.615.912.6
Middle Tennessee72.577.367.544.961.68.010.513.012.0
Arizona State73.377.367.541.568.77.912.312.712.0
Cal Poly72.473.471.641.667.67.911.714.210.3
Georgetown73.674.173.144.175.17.99.614.913.4
Mississippi75.279.971.041.570.97.913.312.912.1
Detroit83.787.180.146.669.87.912.013.213.6
Alabama66.570.363.342.264.37.99.910.513.3
Jacksonville State67.769.166.140.273.27.810.112.210.7
Fordham71.274.964.544.868.07.810.415.714.1
Tennessee-Martin73.079.267.744.470.97.810.612.112.2
Monmouth79.577.881.143.576.87.810.812.312.3
USC80.583.175.846.067.77.811.814.812.2
Gonzaga78.980.676.848.675.97.810.613.911.6
San Francisco77.681.173.144.067.87.813.012.412.6
William & Mary76.979.674.448.071.97.88.516.210.7
Temple68.771.366.240.768.47.711.213.59.2
Eastern Illinois71.576.766.344.065.67.710.013.912.1
Montana72.576.369.046.569.67.79.213.712.4
Clemson69.770.668.343.672.37.710.313.310.2
Purdue77.981.771.447.074.47.711.617.612.1
UNLV78.282.672.344.068.17.611.215.114.1
UC Riverside69.771.368.242.970.37.610.012.413.1
Cincinnati73.381.064.043.070.57.613.415.411.0
Quinnipiac65.663.268.136.864.77.616.512.615.3
Santa Barbara70.870.571.044.270.17.610.415.012.7
Arkansas-Little Rock71.175.967.045.372.97.69.312.910.4
Texas A&M76.479.371.144.967.27.612.916.612.1
Utah77.281.669.348.972.17.69.615.512.5
UAB79.082.874.347.872.27.611.118.412.6
Buffalo77.480.874.243.771.17.512.212.613.6
Xavier80.582.177.945.273.17.512.816.112.6
Richmond76.677.475.748.266.17.57.816.610.2
Chattanooga75.880.970.345.773.57.510.914.412.5
Santa Clara67.265.569.240.971.87.59.012.411.3
Manhattan68.870.966.843.174.17.57.814.114.3
Illinois State67.266.967.541.466.87.410.812.612.7
Maryland75.780.068.948.676.97.48.913.612.7
Colorado75.880.368.542.673.47.413.113.613.4
Tennessee75.179.670.142.172.57.412.613.511.2
Northern Arizona68.575.762.940.070.47.38.712.413.0
Harvard66.769.763.744.559.67.310.615.114.5
Loyola Marymount71.274.767.941.972.67.311.315.611.4
Washington83.986.080.642.672.57.313.914.413.8
Massachusetts73.575.970.842.969.97.39.613.812.8
Wright State68.572.963.444.769.47.36.613.711.3
Murray State71.476.466.645.572.47.39.914.411.8
Notre Dame75.177.671.147.674.27.310.613.310.0
Virginia Commonwealth77.379.274.245.169.27.312.414.411.5
Mississippi State74.977.371.745.772.57.310.513.912.7
East Carolina68.370.365.742.569.77.310.015.213.3
Furman71.173.867.545.469.57.211.112.113.5
Boston College61.265.754.641.065.17.27.612.813.5
Florida74.478.370.042.664.87.213.113.411.3
Butler79.984.974.646.673.17.211.114.210.2
Pennsylvania68.371.264.942.767.17.110.313.613.3
Wichita State72.471.673.342.971.77.111.614.09.9
Texas-Pan American66.469.464.141.667.07.19.014.913.1
Rice75.879.971.245.274.17.19.213.013.1
Western Carolina72.980.167.942.770.47.111.912.614.3
Chicago State66.972.662.438.367.07.112.911.714.3
Providence73.673.973.342.172.57.111.515.711.3
Louisiana Tech79.580.178.945.866.57.110.914.012.5
Wisc-Green Bay83.784.183.444.665.77.112.713.912.3
George Washington75.777.972.644.775.37.111.914.111.2
Connecticut73.175.370.345.479.47.19.413.610.9
Texas71.473.167.843.366.67.011.011.410.4
Northern Illinois72.476.966.142.768.47.012.213.912.7
Hawaii77.178.773.745.968.47.010.615.413.0
Saint Joseph's77.276.578.345.371.67.010.114.810.1
UNC Wilmington79.481.477.345.570.37.012.013.311.3
California74.978.568.946.165.66.911.212.612.2
Florida Atlantic66.368.664.640.773.16.98.611.712.2
Drake67.573.461.244.972.26.98.212.213.6
Central Florida68.768.968.543.068.76.911.012.614.7
Miami75.276.473.747.974.96.99.412.510.9
Texas-San Antonio72.474.970.441.670.26.910.211.413.6
UMKC69.472.167.242.967.46.911.511.313.4
Western Kentucky77.177.976.147.069.96.911.913.613.3
Tulsa73.673.873.444.467.66.810.113.610.8
San Jose State70.572.868.742.465.96.810.614.513.8
Oregon78.781.174.046.771.46.811.613.611.4
Oregon State71.974.268.544.067.16.810.513.511.3
Pacific69.672.866.443.967.56.810.112.913.7
Kentucky79.580.677.747.869.06.812.814.211.2
Texas El Paso77.480.173.846.566.76.89.115.512.6
Arkansas78.283.371.644.369.46.811.715.911.2
Sacramento State71.377.865.244.367.26.79.714.011.8
Houston77.478.875.046.670.56.712.812.910.4
Troy69.268.969.540.764.16.711.311.312.1
Dayton72.572.971.745.566.86.79.914.612.9
Rhode Island69.471.466.544.466.96.710.512.211.5
College of Charleston65.465.765.142.066.76.710.911.712.7
Southern Illinois73.874.772.745.368.56.611.211.513.7
Louisiana-Monroe72.783.164.545.870.26.611.014.212.5
Penn State65.870.061.140.769.66.610.410.111.3
Idaho69.773.466.144.170.96.611.412.614.9
Indiana State67.870.265.739.269.36.610.710.613.2
Northern Colorado73.975.672.245.272.86.610.510.313.8
Wisconsin67.870.763.942.670.36.511.411.411.0
Louisiana-Lafayette79.685.174.144.469.86.514.312.712.5
Arizona80.481.079.348.072.16.511.614.313.0
Georgia70.672.168.642.370.86.511.612.513.2
Florida State78.080.574.446.469.56.511.413.313.0
Nebraska72.273.770.144.773.06.511.111.711.8
Southern Methodist77.380.272.949.770.06.513.217.612.4
South Alabama69.272.766.340.967.36.511.810.614.6
St. John's67.966.569.640.663.66.410.813.115.3
CS Fullerton70.172.868.441.069.36.411.210.113.1
Oklahoma State66.567.565.242.372.96.49.712.212.6
San Diego60.763.358.239.066.26.49.610.913.7
Tulane65.966.165.639.767.66.412.210.913.3
South Carolina76.079.368.043.268.46.413.913.613.7
UC Irvine71.275.168.445.968.06.39.714.912.4
Yale74.979.971.247.067.06.313.515.113.3
Siena78.280.276.246.672.26.313.414.516.1
Air Force68.472.463.942.868.36.38.813.113.2
Wake Forest74.072.775.544.066.06.312.214.014.6
North Carolina State75.277.971.243.369.96.313.911.611.1
Ohio State70.372.466.943.968.46.310.811.312.9
Fresno State75.177.073.043.669.46.311.713.310.8
UCLA77.579.574.245.469.16.312.315.712.3
Saint Louis65.867.264.142.070.36.27.213.313.6
Austin Peay76.179.474.046.167.06.211.713.313.9
Pittsburgh75.080.765.245.875.26.212.616.611.6
Baylor77.179.373.546.672.56.213.817.712.7
Rider66.071.561.942.768.26.210.012.612.8
Grand Canyon75.479.470.145.169.66.211.714.911.9
Minnesota68.070.364.840.670.96.210.012.211.5
Western Michigan73.279.866.643.171.26.211.211.912.5
North Dakota75.077.472.445.568.26.28.913.313.2
LSU78.984.571.246.066.56.211.215.412.3
Loyola of Chicago64.368.458.542.773.16.17.711.612.7
New Mexico76.078.273.246.573.86.19.714.415.3
Saint Peter's65.566.364.842.265.86.110.711.913.1
Seton Hall74.274.174.444.665.86.112.913.413.8
Memphis76.676.077.641.372.36.112.915.012.2
Seattle64.665.363.542.566.26.111.312.915.6
Virginia71.074.065.549.175.26.18.714.99.3
Louisville75.078.568.646.969.16.013.413.511.4
West Virginia78.581.774.444.967.36.015.914.614.2
Bowling Green70.672.668.844.465.66.010.211.712.7
Washington State70.674.164.945.771.35.98.013.514.2
Georgia Tech73.376.569.344.972.35.913.013.511.2
Marquette76.379.670.446.872.65.99.416.214.7
San Diego State68.669.067.542.168.75.811.910.712.3
North Texas74.678.669.445.264.35.811.311.313.8
Morehead State73.376.970.143.571.05.814.614.112.8
Arkansas State73.675.072.341.573.45.810.812.312.8
Texas Tech72.073.469.044.874.25.810.213.112.0
Kent State73.878.469.244.668.35.812.711.711.9
Stanford69.673.264.342.668.35.710.911.711.8
Virginia Tech75.078.670.144.969.75.710.612.212.8
Eastern Michigan77.481.373.244.672.15.711.711.512.9
TCU66.970.962.240.667.15.710.811.614.5
Florida International71.270.571.946.966.45.710.312.212.9
Missouri68.673.163.142.270.85.79.511.712.5
SIU Edwardsville65.767.164.239.970.45.612.110.813.5
Delaware66.066.865.440.168.25.610.910.411.8
North Carolina82.884.877.648.274.75.614.217.710.8
Tennessee State73.374.172.345.169.55.611.410.613.7
Dartmouth71.174.368.043.672.25.612.013.114.3
Towson71.571.571.442.667.45.514.311.212.2
Drexel63.264.561.939.368.55.510.512.411.1
UC Davis63.864.962.743.463.95.58.511.414.2
Cleveland State60.860.661.140.367.85.410.610.214.4
DePaul67.570.664.144.568.05.410.211.814.8
CS Bakersfield72.978.167.445.165.65.412.515.612.3
Portland State77.782.473.347.765.95.410.617.012.6
Miami (Ohio)63.365.660.640.472.95.49.910.212.2
George Mason66.969.164.340.667.15.413.110.312.7
Samford73.978.969.845.571.85.410.513.213.8
Nevada75.577.772.642.572.85.312.112.913.1
SE Missouri State67.071.164.240.964.15.311.212.313.9
Kansas State70.774.864.542.968.85.313.213.913.9
New Mexico State71.476.465.046.367.75.312.214.013.6
Missouri State67.370.463.241.467.55.310.412.212.8
Niagara64.664.964.440.469.55.212.010.814.4
Bradley56.054.757.838.066.25.28.79.117.2
Pepperdine73.474.772.345.167.25.111.014.311.2
Rutgers67.771.561.341.868.05.09.811.813.8
Georgia State65.767.563.644.268.95.08.111.711.7
Texas State66.070.362.543.067.34.810.811.812.0
Evansville74.375.872.149.072.44.77.717.512.5
Illinois-Chicago67.370.963.738.861.94.413.511.615.1
CS Northridge71.472.370.843.271.74.210.114.114.0
Old Dominion68.571.065.144.368.24.213.213.39.1
South Florida63.262.963.641.866.04.012.510.014.7

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top