Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Georgia State77.780.974.546.877.87.48.213.38.2
Wisconsin73.575.269.845.974.67.88.912.38.3
Drexel68.871.267.042.170.95.110.511.88.7
Cal Poly63.065.261.640.868.86.411.111.69.2
Syracuse68.069.265.443.770.84.913.111.89.2
Colorado State73.377.666.342.872.65.312.712.89.4
Michigan74.075.270.947.776.38.68.914.29.6
Delaware79.581.278.144.471.17.211.010.89.7
Duke78.481.272.446.072.99.012.114.59.8
Creighton78.779.776.949.774.310.28.417.59.9
West Virginia77.284.569.443.972.17.811.913.19.9
San Diego State70.371.568.643.566.35.213.19.910.0
Santa Clara70.972.369.442.573.37.510.412.210.0
Butler68.673.762.343.066.15.911.011.110.0
Montana70.873.568.047.773.87.47.111.310.1
Virginia66.267.164.345.467.35.610.613.110.1
Boise State76.280.370.445.674.97.811.011.910.2
Toledo79.282.176.746.572.55.712.415.010.2
Arizona72.974.369.446.965.95.412.215.110.3
UCLA81.284.676.148.974.96.210.017.210.3
Fresno State72.775.370.143.873.17.59.212.110.3
California72.473.770.445.768.65.710.115.310.4
Miami61.563.459.442.168.75.611.010.510.4
William & Mary73.178.768.247.669.48.87.814.010.5
Notre Dame72.074.767.545.671.87.110.815.110.5
Pittsburgh71.873.769.646.071.25.112.015.610.6
Iowa State83.085.579.147.469.38.410.418.410.6
North Carolina State71.174.866.646.165.84.411.712.910.6
Oklahoma State80.283.974.346.371.97.09.813.610.7
Nevada72.470.674.743.472.96.711.010.810.7
Louisville81.082.577.647.166.17.813.615.410.7
Wyoming64.670.757.247.271.65.75.212.510.7
St. John's72.874.169.844.569.95.011.313.210.7
Wichita State75.274.276.946.272.56.911.613.610.8
Richmond66.667.964.942.266.96.39.210.610.8
Iona83.685.981.548.771.510.28.717.510.8
New Mexico74.076.270.045.872.35.810.615.410.8
Temple73.976.970.742.870.76.512.413.610.8
Illinois64.267.460.941.173.36.010.710.010.8
Tennessee72.276.466.745.372.05.513.512.810.8
Eastern Kentucky78.779.278.348.775.29.37.214.710.9
Northern Iowa72.877.968.645.072.58.58.814.110.9
Penn State70.974.367.042.874.16.210.511.310.9
Central Michigan72.578.466.143.471.08.010.712.010.9
Wofford66.872.961.144.866.45.910.712.810.9
Northwestern59.558.161.439.670.06.67.611.011.1
Missouri State68.672.463.943.170.87.09.212.211.2
Florida69.970.468.846.066.86.511.513.111.2
Utah State69.274.062.245.273.46.910.815.911.2
Nebraska66.870.862.242.771.75.98.79.511.2
Duquesne73.372.873.944.267.07.310.815.211.2
North Dakota74.376.572.145.668.85.911.112.311.2
Mississippi75.279.769.141.769.67.813.012.511.2
UNLV71.471.271.743.865.45.912.613.211.3
Youngstown State76.977.876.045.973.47.89.315.611.3
Utah Valley67.571.662.943.675.56.59.214.211.3
BYU83.786.680.346.369.25.113.215.511.3
Cincinnati68.470.264.142.570.85.813.412.511.3
Iowa81.583.278.546.373.55.813.516.111.3
Indiana State71.169.772.545.072.36.48.912.911.4
Ohio State69.573.063.645.068.95.79.912.011.4
Oakland74.479.469.143.473.08.59.015.811.4
Princeton70.666.973.144.272.19.38.414.411.4
Stanford72.776.068.946.070.25.89.611.511.5
Oklahoma81.984.878.144.774.98.612.114.611.5
Jacksonville State65.067.662.842.067.55.710.811.811.5
Sacramento State69.073.265.346.072.56.19.413.411.5
Louisiana Tech81.084.677.345.367.97.712.915.711.5
Arizona State75.375.774.745.169.48.18.514.311.5
Clemson63.566.658.242.474.45.311.110.611.5
Harvard73.273.772.846.572.35.810.514.111.6
Portland State72.575.868.746.473.16.18.912.811.6
Oregon81.984.078.446.977.27.610.514.511.6
Santa Barbara71.270.971.546.470.87.010.215.911.6
Fordham71.775.368.439.373.37.114.512.211.6
Northern Colorado73.979.568.349.368.55.910.812.111.6
Texas A&M64.769.655.642.564.25.89.612.911.6
Arkansas80.185.171.944.172.67.411.915.311.6
San Francisco74.877.470.947.364.86.811.314.511.6
Washington74.578.468.044.675.85.811.113.311.7
Baylor74.874.275.645.568.17.413.814.811.7
Davidson78.578.478.647.771.68.39.813.711.7
Idaho72.470.673.844.768.86.410.511.311.7
Towson73.175.670.745.468.85.912.09.911.7
Boston College68.769.467.944.674.17.78.312.411.7
Tulsa72.774.171.344.067.65.810.812.611.7
UNC Wilmington63.162.363.740.365.54.312.210.811.7
Canisius78.383.873.445.974.08.011.312.511.7
La Salle67.772.361.441.370.85.711.912.411.7
Montana State68.073.163.944.371.16.08.610.511.8
Connecticut71.875.068.044.977.77.29.712.211.8
Providence73.376.669.042.878.26.212.313.611.8
Tennessee-Martin74.379.769.342.472.57.011.313.711.8
Washington State62.466.855.340.165.87.69.910.511.8
Portland75.178.469.845.573.56.211.015.411.9
East Carolina72.976.367.244.171.38.510.413.511.9
St. Mary's71.574.067.245.170.87.011.612.311.9
Gonzaga76.781.568.249.570.97.19.514.611.9
Minnesota71.574.367.144.774.27.210.413.912.0
Eastern Michigan65.568.661.940.967.85.111.410.612.0
Hawaii80.080.678.747.472.25.712.714.112.0
Michigan State75.578.072.147.470.78.110.816.812.0
San Diego67.570.564.345.069.66.49.611.712.0
Eastern Washington76.278.973.745.469.38.110.613.512.0
Georgetown71.072.668.346.072.15.510.213.112.0
TCU63.765.362.140.373.24.78.411.412.1
Georgia Southern70.875.866.343.666.27.110.99.612.1
CS Fullerton67.568.666.442.565.86.210.511.112.1
Drake68.373.462.845.271.47.78.512.712.1
Auburn71.572.769.143.772.15.711.011.612.1
Dartmouth68.072.363.244.468.66.210.812.612.1
Villanova78.075.780.945.671.68.911.215.412.2
Alabama67.873.859.044.468.55.710.011.012.2
Marquette72.273.270.944.469.04.811.814.812.2
North Carolina76.679.072.746.362.64.314.215.412.2
UC Davis70.173.666.443.869.67.98.212.012.2
Bradley63.668.157.941.970.14.811.19.612.2
Dayton72.273.770.546.368.16.611.213.112.2
Saint Peter's63.363.962.740.770.45.310.69.812.3
Georgia Tech66.768.064.943.168.45.211.313.212.3
Elon74.878.270.846.872.38.09.113.812.3
Kentucky74.876.772.445.468.25.114.411.212.3
Western Carolina74.279.470.242.571.67.313.612.212.3
Pacific73.175.070.744.676.56.411.012.412.3
Chicago State69.875.264.941.867.56.910.211.212.3
Kent State69.670.868.142.970.37.310.711.312.3
Pepperdine71.271.371.145.470.16.410.113.812.4
Texas-Pan American65.768.962.841.366.14.810.912.512.4
Weber State72.776.868.347.574.17.28.613.112.4
Hofstra68.572.164.642.065.96.912.710.812.4
Appalachian State67.873.263.141.663.95.013.110.912.4
Texas74.276.970.243.267.15.115.112.912.4
Illinois State68.370.765.340.770.47.29.912.012.4
Purdue72.376.466.942.767.15.513.913.112.4
James Madison63.364.762.440.968.54.910.18.812.4
Loyola Marymount73.376.170.443.676.24.412.212.712.4
Long Beach State69.971.468.543.266.16.013.412.712.4
Kansas State69.170.566.643.465.66.012.315.212.5
Utah75.182.861.848.874.36.29.115.312.5
Idaho State70.873.668.644.971.35.712.011.812.5
Cornell64.167.461.341.066.46.910.410.712.5
Virginia Commonwealth75.076.771.742.067.47.414.113.112.5
Murray State77.980.474.647.567.17.411.713.112.5
Marist68.470.166.940.871.46.510.811.012.5
South Alabama68.871.266.340.368.27.812.211.312.5
Tennessee State68.768.968.642.970.04.911.510.512.5
Texas Tech68.472.563.245.672.84.411.811.412.5
Arkansas State76.079.472.644.472.68.89.413.312.5
Saint Joseph's71.670.872.547.064.57.49.614.012.6
Buffalo73.575.671.044.771.26.512.215.012.6
Seton Hall71.874.568.145.472.17.48.513.312.6
Wake Forest69.774.261.845.165.05.010.213.312.6
Southern Illinois66.969.963.845.567.24.511.210.012.7
Columbia68.073.760.944.777.58.28.412.312.7
Illinois-Chicago66.865.468.342.171.45.610.811.212.7
Xavier71.872.970.147.068.85.111.214.612.8
North Texas69.668.870.742.068.04.911.310.112.8
The Citadel67.072.662.343.072.26.48.913.412.8
Grand Canyon72.177.167.743.374.06.99.512.912.8
New Mexico State77.079.674.148.868.75.411.913.212.8
Quinnipiac78.878.379.242.471.65.416.712.612.8
Wisc-Green Bay74.374.274.647.470.34.811.215.312.8
Missouri72.976.268.145.674.25.810.910.112.8
Cleveland State73.072.473.646.975.37.310.514.212.9
Saint Louis69.872.266.544.469.75.610.214.212.9
CS Northridge76.879.274.645.479.14.211.113.512.9
Troy68.471.764.941.766.17.112.011.112.9
Northern Arizona67.067.566.645.471.35.310.810.812.9
Maryland70.973.866.843.068.07.112.011.712.9
Samford70.575.466.447.467.64.99.113.612.9
UC Irvine70.575.465.447.164.15.610.915.612.9
Rutgers71.175.264.042.670.66.012.112.712.9
Middle Tennessee70.977.063.545.566.55.412.113.112.9
Detroit71.177.365.741.872.96.012.511.613.0
College of Charleston63.066.659.441.265.66.512.310.113.0
Houston71.174.466.645.466.76.410.914.713.0
Virginia Tech62.968.154.740.664.86.910.810.913.0
South Florida65.667.263.643.466.23.011.112.613.1
Belmont79.982.377.449.873.99.08.815.913.1
UAB73.174.471.141.765.85.116.412.713.1
Ohio71.573.069.445.971.47.49.515.113.1
Evansville69.472.266.446.471.84.48.414.713.1
St. Bonaventure73.474.472.445.571.64.712.713.413.1
Yale66.968.466.041.869.35.312.111.513.1
Brown71.272.270.343.167.36.811.313.413.1
Marshall72.376.168.243.262.26.112.812.013.1
SE Missouri State82.989.277.450.069.26.811.316.713.2
Rice61.866.756.940.365.07.97.813.813.2
Florida Atlantic66.368.463.942.564.36.612.411.913.3
George Washington73.277.967.546.365.25.711.914.013.3
Memphis76.979.473.747.764.45.412.617.413.3
UC Riverside68.372.764.143.370.24.510.311.313.3
Arkansas-Little Rock71.573.769.542.573.75.111.511.813.3
Akron68.668.169.143.862.37.012.111.413.3
Kansas79.079.977.549.371.15.411.914.913.3
UMKC69.570.968.143.063.55.69.711.613.4
Georgia68.971.365.144.168.24.911.810.013.4
Southern Methodist71.073.166.748.468.34.710.915.213.5
Wright State67.270.264.245.673.86.17.313.713.5
Old Dominion64.267.460.342.862.15.311.910.613.5
Northeastern65.966.465.643.464.54.911.311.613.5
Rider73.973.074.843.673.17.710.912.213.5
Tulane63.766.459.241.369.46.010.39.213.5
Louisiana-Lafayette81.087.175.346.567.17.013.813.513.5
Oregon State75.877.773.448.969.55.59.813.413.6
Loyola of Chicago65.872.159.446.270.36.08.313.113.6
Chattanooga75.479.471.343.370.36.613.411.913.6
Louisiana-Monroe64.467.362.142.763.35.310.612.613.6
Massachusetts75.878.473.145.968.35.412.215.113.6
Southern Miss72.176.866.946.367.95.612.714.113.6
Wisc-Milwaukee70.472.069.442.873.47.09.813.613.7
Texas El Paso69.072.263.946.568.44.410.213.513.7
Air Force66.068.862.443.569.17.28.814.013.7
Furman65.270.260.844.268.15.59.09.613.7
George Mason69.570.867.944.070.94.911.010.913.7
Vanderbilt64.666.361.643.165.86.29.813.013.7
Texas-Arlington76.375.976.843.770.68.111.712.213.7
Colorado70.274.763.443.571.85.211.511.313.7
LSU74.777.272.244.466.96.813.114.113.7
San Jose State62.562.262.837.472.28.610.411.213.7
Eastern Illinois67.772.663.344.071.55.110.512.013.8
Niagara75.375.974.842.968.25.012.410.013.8
DePaul69.472.265.642.368.45.912.310.913.8
Miami (Ohio)65.369.561.843.475.44.78.612.513.9
Western Kentucky68.672.663.541.565.67.312.511.313.9
Texas State61.464.457.743.566.34.710.111.114.0
Central Florida72.775.669.143.961.46.914.212.614.0
UNC Greensboro70.876.562.644.068.85.210.511.914.1
Mississippi State67.769.465.444.266.34.79.912.214.1
SIU Edwardsville73.076.370.447.066.57.29.614.014.1
USC70.671.869.143.967.04.611.112.614.2
CS Bakersfield69.268.170.243.868.86.911.812.014.2
Southern Utah59.061.257.240.468.94.58.110.814.3
Siena69.370.668.041.972.04.513.813.514.3
Seattle71.373.768.942.365.27.414.013.114.3
Florida State70.973.567.846.672.25.310.910.714.3
Manhattan77.078.775.545.166.36.312.613.114.4
Western Michigan71.976.067.046.372.45.99.811.414.4
Rhode Island67.870.165.244.365.34.811.112.014.5
South Carolina68.372.164.641.370.65.713.812.214.7
Monmouth69.072.665.442.064.05.512.912.114.7
Florida International68.768.069.344.967.14.911.610.814.7
Charlotte71.573.169.744.564.86.012.313.614.9
Fairfield63.463.663.339.868.56.911.111.315.0
Northern Illinois62.366.956.939.168.44.313.48.515.0
Bowling Green62.765.459.742.663.73.810.612.115.0
Valparaiso71.775.067.146.873.46.99.912.915.1
Tennessee Tech72.076.668.245.467.75.612.512.415.3
Indiana72.375.167.644.873.05.512.411.515.6
Austin Peay76.278.973.648.866.55.39.914.815.9
Morehead State76.683.270.744.769.95.514.213.416.0
Texas-San Antonio68.971.865.542.369.06.012.010.516.1
Pennsylvania68.372.464.145.167.75.09.614.616.5
Ball State65.669.462.240.769.16.512.812.517.1

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top