Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Wisconsin71.574.167.447.875.16.69.412.27.6
Virginia65.865.566.346.372.05.010.613.19.2
Cal Poly61.063.658.939.168.55.912.010.39.3
Notre Dame79.181.772.350.872.48.68.815.19.4
Davidson79.682.775.746.972.810.610.416.79.7
Wichita State70.471.069.844.769.27.212.014.09.9
Pittsburgh68.071.463.545.068.94.812.216.710.0
Boise State70.774.865.746.073.58.78.512.010.1
Richmond65.668.062.645.470.17.07.213.410.2
Illinois70.475.062.842.079.67.610.312.410.2
Michigan63.666.857.941.675.27.68.611.510.2
Drexel60.057.863.139.275.15.99.610.810.6
Utah State67.068.964.945.466.87.46.914.710.6
Temple64.166.261.138.367.16.312.312.310.6
Virginia Commonwealth72.976.169.042.464.28.112.212.910.6
St. John's72.072.969.644.869.35.910.212.610.6
Stanford73.473.074.043.871.86.911.812.410.7
Gonzaga78.779.477.652.470.17.110.216.510.7
Central Michigan78.584.469.947.171.710.610.414.610.7
Northern Colorado75.580.770.248.171.76.911.012.610.7
Miami68.567.470.943.672.97.99.513.510.7
North Carolina State70.872.467.144.067.66.612.111.510.7
Eastern Washington80.484.775.847.972.99.89.813.310.9
Arkansas-Little Rock69.771.767.042.070.47.010.912.510.9
Colorado State72.875.368.644.667.47.512.014.911.0
Georgia State73.278.569.048.972.55.08.914.111.1
Santa Clara62.265.858.641.873.26.89.211.711.1
Kentucky75.078.967.647.171.05.613.215.311.1
California66.667.464.944.065.25.79.112.711.2
Villanova75.777.473.046.672.28.810.415.811.2
Hofstra78.177.178.944.670.98.911.615.311.2
Northern Iowa65.166.563.348.572.47.37.112.111.2
Santa Barbara67.670.363.943.672.67.010.915.711.3
Old Dominion65.465.964.643.468.46.012.413.311.3
Butler70.575.564.244.568.25.612.111.711.3
Fresno State65.868.562.843.069.35.59.210.411.3
Wofford66.770.962.845.668.16.39.213.711.3
Louisiana Tech73.273.373.145.068.96.910.414.011.3
Grand Canyon68.268.168.345.170.36.38.912.011.4
Ohio State76.983.065.549.567.67.011.315.711.4
Portland State72.576.968.244.475.06.69.513.411.4
Mississippi72.771.574.142.877.56.512.312.911.5
Illinois-Chicago64.969.560.138.674.06.111.712.411.6
Arizona75.475.974.648.669.74.810.913.611.6
Sacramento State70.776.464.648.473.76.38.814.711.6
Iowa State79.079.777.648.269.47.99.616.811.6
Buffalo74.078.870.443.473.45.712.812.911.6
Duke80.784.574.650.168.47.612.315.711.6
Northwestern63.565.759.843.573.27.08.914.211.6
Tennessee-Martin69.872.867.847.169.37.39.712.811.6
Utah72.479.960.948.869.57.69.114.511.7
Youngstown State71.671.971.344.169.46.69.914.011.7
Tulsa65.969.162.342.765.25.410.511.111.7
Murray State78.881.974.748.369.27.411.915.611.7
Eastern Kentucky72.676.768.746.377.78.77.314.811.8
William & Mary73.277.169.549.273.88.67.215.011.8
Arkansas79.183.671.745.172.36.912.816.911.8
Indiana78.782.472.647.571.39.311.714.211.8
Wyoming61.765.755.146.570.05.86.314.411.8
Louisiana-Monroe65.370.660.443.770.85.010.813.511.8
Iowa69.670.867.243.274.05.712.314.611.9
Washington69.172.065.843.868.55.910.813.511.9
Kent State65.266.164.442.463.57.011.810.611.9
Cleveland State66.971.462.544.969.47.010.613.011.9
East Carolina64.068.858.242.268.46.710.113.211.9
Dayton68.871.664.646.467.56.97.514.312.0
BYU84.082.785.846.776.88.512.417.112.0
Louisville70.269.371.743.166.15.813.111.812.0
Toledo76.077.474.447.475.06.210.413.612.0
Wisc-Green Bay69.474.265.246.664.14.311.314.212.0
Columbia64.968.857.644.370.78.610.112.112.0
Idaho77.480.174.546.970.68.010.413.412.0
Wright State64.465.963.143.969.56.47.613.012.1
Creighton67.070.262.541.473.58.010.713.712.1
Bowling Green65.263.666.942.670.36.510.612.112.1
Syracuse68.069.665.243.366.05.012.015.312.1
Western Michigan71.776.566.646.469.97.010.013.212.1
Idaho State63.967.361.443.865.94.810.010.912.1
UCLA71.080.958.243.366.76.012.613.812.1
Oregon76.478.672.646.375.27.410.914.812.1
Air Force65.570.858.647.265.87.78.815.512.1
TCU68.271.262.543.760.84.613.513.512.1
Maryland70.272.066.244.275.27.58.811.012.1
Georgia Southern70.473.766.942.767.57.712.712.012.2
Providence70.371.968.444.769.84.811.814.412.2
Virginia Tech65.569.759.244.563.47.58.512.112.2
Xavier74.877.370.547.673.56.510.116.912.2
San Francisco69.471.367.245.662.36.310.614.012.2
Texas A&M67.970.264.445.665.05.411.514.812.2
Oregon State60.564.853.542.269.45.09.411.912.2
UC Irvine68.270.965.446.969.26.69.614.312.2
Clemson62.365.757.041.466.95.511.410.512.2
UNLV68.669.867.044.367.07.39.313.912.2
Iona79.783.676.446.870.09.89.716.412.2
Montana71.872.671.046.771.28.78.814.712.3
Saint Peter's61.462.660.341.065.75.710.510.212.3
Jacksonville State62.670.655.938.171.65.811.212.012.3
Michigan State72.174.669.047.363.27.711.417.212.3
Portland70.373.167.544.371.06.811.915.112.3
San Diego65.367.862.042.668.76.310.112.612.3
Harvard64.869.260.343.771.64.910.412.712.3
Canisius64.667.761.640.271.06.412.314.012.3
Missouri State60.163.256.940.773.35.110.311.212.3
Akron68.870.765.841.565.79.112.612.812.3
St. Mary's69.872.765.146.570.87.610.315.612.3
Eastern Illinois61.764.059.643.663.76.87.912.712.4
Delaware66.067.065.340.868.36.710.612.612.4
San Diego State62.363.161.141.962.85.213.110.612.4
Princeton68.273.364.145.770.38.56.313.212.4
Northern Arizona68.872.866.141.074.27.212.112.512.4
College of Charleston58.960.057.940.666.26.19.19.912.4
St. Bonaventure67.669.864.842.070.25.212.812.312.4
Oklahoma72.375.567.844.272.56.810.612.812.5
Connecticut65.768.161.344.869.36.29.812.412.5
Minnesota74.481.565.646.366.47.410.715.912.5
Ohio66.467.265.442.872.26.79.310.812.5
Washington State70.578.363.843.271.47.19.314.912.5
Eastern Michigan69.273.563.341.171.06.611.210.712.6
Baylor69.571.866.043.266.47.115.114.812.6
Kansas71.774.667.144.471.46.412.113.912.6
Texas El Paso69.069.967.846.565.15.49.513.712.6
Oklahoma State67.370.662.843.872.86.89.011.512.6
Cornell62.363.361.339.475.06.18.410.412.6
Marquette66.069.761.044.166.26.49.315.012.6
Rider65.766.464.944.260.55.910.912.212.7
Boston College65.468.460.544.570.46.38.613.212.7
Loyola of Chicago61.862.461.246.768.06.08.112.912.7
Tennessee62.863.362.142.869.05.812.111.012.7
Pepperdine64.366.561.542.774.94.69.613.712.7
Alabama66.966.267.843.871.66.69.810.512.7
North Dakota67.370.964.143.767.75.88.511.712.8
Texas-San Antonio71.272.769.942.569.76.513.012.412.8
Florida64.465.662.543.564.46.710.813.212.8
Saint Joseph's62.163.460.940.862.25.411.612.812.8
CS Fullerton64.168.060.941.368.95.310.29.912.8
Florida Atlantic62.968.858.341.867.17.39.110.212.8
Oakland73.977.370.746.468.97.710.215.712.8
Duquesne71.875.067.845.162.47.811.615.112.9
Western Kentucky72.674.969.643.765.67.911.514.612.9
Georgia Tech63.764.562.641.065.24.414.111.812.9
New Mexico62.364.260.443.566.44.810.612.812.9
UNC Wilmington69.670.069.343.967.34.911.511.112.9
Seton Hall68.970.766.941.966.16.913.112.112.9
Yale68.771.566.844.570.87.111.314.012.9
Wisc-Milwaukee65.467.662.942.173.77.08.812.912.9
Valparaiso69.973.065.346.167.46.711.813.212.9
West Virginia74.077.668.141.165.86.516.914.512.9
North Carolina78.177.878.547.069.14.514.617.813.0
Pacific64.666.962.642.164.76.412.211.813.0
George Washington66.675.258.643.967.85.112.111.513.0
Bradley57.660.753.737.866.45.411.69.413.0
UNC Greensboro69.670.268.944.364.96.710.812.413.1
SE Missouri State69.473.565.643.966.06.311.612.613.1
Utah Valley58.763.255.440.170.05.310.013.013.1
Fairfield60.458.662.539.471.86.59.210.713.1
Nebraska61.565.555.442.071.35.38.210.113.1
Monmouth64.466.162.842.872.64.99.711.213.1
Central Florida66.366.366.343.864.66.810.212.313.1
Georgetown71.772.969.345.769.45.911.813.313.2
Evansville69.473.562.248.074.64.08.015.513.2
CS Bakersfield64.170.756.642.172.55.811.313.013.2
Miami (Ohio)66.568.963.444.770.45.87.911.713.2
The Citadel64.265.263.145.576.27.09.013.313.2
Southern Methodist69.673.164.848.670.14.411.215.813.2
Georgia69.169.967.943.568.75.811.112.713.2
South Carolina65.369.357.940.173.75.312.813.313.2
Siena69.770.369.242.770.84.912.713.113.2
Illinois State69.071.066.843.771.86.013.211.713.2
Penn State66.767.166.042.269.06.610.610.113.2
CS Northridge65.367.462.742.576.83.29.813.713.3
Texas68.370.764.643.772.26.212.313.013.3
Rutgers59.056.462.238.865.54.811.010.613.3
La Salle63.466.160.942.269.74.89.912.013.3
Seattle62.766.755.943.964.97.110.014.013.3
Chattanooga72.878.266.445.368.56.811.511.913.3
Dartmouth62.762.762.643.764.85.910.212.313.4
Samford69.072.166.544.268.16.510.213.413.4
James Madison67.469.364.345.370.26.78.812.613.4
Weber State66.467.765.142.074.97.29.411.813.4
Purdue71.273.368.745.967.65.612.015.113.4
Texas State62.166.556.740.869.45.210.011.313.4
Missouri61.263.857.540.766.86.210.011.013.4
Towson63.466.960.141.065.84.314.69.213.4
Houston64.465.762.738.866.98.112.911.913.5
Detroit71.172.669.544.568.77.110.413.713.5
Wake Forest69.672.464.942.064.26.512.114.113.5
Auburn68.172.761.740.866.77.110.510.913.6
Charlotte73.577.270.946.463.16.511.813.913.6
Kansas State63.466.059.043.767.24.610.313.313.6
SIU Edwardsville68.373.462.843.267.07.210.512.513.6
USC66.670.262.241.663.45.011.712.513.7
Hawaii72.173.668.942.968.26.412.412.913.7
Nevada61.564.857.338.569.43.615.010.013.7
Long Beach State66.366.466.242.267.57.111.111.113.7
Colorado67.069.862.642.870.75.411.211.413.7
Vanderbilt69.673.262.746.671.46.99.814.913.7
DePaul70.370.570.044.072.97.98.912.313.7
Texas-Pan American63.068.959.242.567.24.310.313.613.8
Tulane63.763.264.441.065.96.311.911.013.8
Marist60.661.959.839.670.97.07.210.613.8
Elon70.874.767.342.568.47.110.811.913.8
UC Riverside66.272.559.942.070.06.811.012.813.8
Niagara64.766.962.739.969.06.311.511.513.8
Western Carolina70.874.168.244.169.86.212.512.013.9
Drake59.865.653.145.976.26.66.212.013.9
Arkansas State64.369.959.840.770.86.011.111.213.9
North Texas65.868.461.943.962.64.710.710.013.9
UC Davis71.472.570.649.972.68.88.014.013.9
Tennessee Tech70.576.665.244.167.85.613.213.214.0
New Mexico State68.771.365.546.468.64.912.711.914.0
UAB69.672.864.342.975.15.412.014.014.0
Furman63.565.661.542.765.56.59.710.714.0
Middle Tennessee64.267.161.141.870.56.610.811.514.0
Montana State64.266.962.140.072.08.310.611.814.0
Southern Utah69.273.266.145.666.57.27.511.814.0
Cincinnati62.064.457.844.667.35.011.012.014.1
Rhode Island67.468.565.445.265.04.311.413.014.1
Quinnipiac69.668.671.039.677.75.516.113.914.1
Loyola Marymount62.565.858.642.071.15.211.312.614.1
Northeastern68.273.163.748.172.05.68.614.214.1
Belmont74.075.872.347.569.29.79.015.214.2
Memphis67.669.662.544.066.95.212.914.514.2
Southern Miss60.065.553.842.962.56.48.412.114.2
South Florida61.763.759.643.261.14.310.911.514.2
Appalachian State63.064.862.039.470.46.211.710.714.2
Northern Illinois66.070.161.642.868.85.212.69.714.3
Texas-Arlington72.674.670.644.167.66.811.313.114.3
Indiana State66.966.467.542.970.77.38.712.714.4
UMKC66.070.761.341.068.56.711.311.714.4
Saint Louis60.661.359.642.165.75.38.812.314.4
George Mason63.766.460.941.366.54.013.09.814.4
Arizona State69.672.465.644.766.87.110.513.114.5
Florida State67.370.062.645.866.74.410.211.714.5
Austin Peay64.667.862.139.866.75.212.412.014.5
Morehead State70.674.967.044.071.56.512.714.714.5
Massachusetts70.173.966.143.670.64.611.813.614.5
Ball State65.268.562.042.269.37.910.212.714.6
Troy66.268.164.042.666.16.511.09.314.6
Southern Illinois60.362.058.142.369.94.39.98.514.6
South Alabama68.369.966.941.870.26.410.910.714.6
Texas Tech60.767.048.339.865.15.111.810.714.6
Manhattan69.672.567.543.668.66.510.313.914.7
Rice63.063.462.741.573.48.98.512.614.8
Tennessee State57.862.154.439.561.95.59.69.514.8
San Jose State53.755.451.935.664.96.59.19.914.9
LSU73.974.772.745.969.85.612.015.914.9
Louisiana-Lafayette78.183.972.746.469.36.612.614.514.9
Mississippi State62.161.762.842.769.24.210.78.415.1
Florida International62.262.561.944.263.64.59.511.215.2
Brown66.167.064.842.169.85.610.511.915.2
Fordham65.567.862.341.672.36.012.212.715.3
Marshall67.973.160.540.465.38.111.113.215.5
Pennsylvania60.156.962.643.267.55.49.711.715.6
Chicago State58.467.651.437.966.96.012.69.316.4

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top