Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Wisconsin73.675.270.648.874.27.09.312.98.0
Cal Poly60.564.958.038.468.45.112.010.18.8
Virginia68.368.767.647.374.65.710.713.79.1
Notre Dame81.683.274.852.172.28.99.015.69.2
Illinois73.578.565.442.979.67.910.213.210.0
Wichita State71.170.771.845.367.07.312.214.110.0
Richmond65.368.260.947.072.16.96.413.410.0
Boise State72.776.268.146.573.38.78.612.310.1
Michigan64.567.856.341.574.88.18.912.110.4
Davidson81.983.979.547.574.010.611.217.310.4
Arkansas-Little Rock69.271.366.041.370.46.610.312.610.5
Pittsburgh67.368.665.643.770.94.513.315.710.5
Miami69.467.774.444.272.08.39.414.010.6
Utah State65.866.165.343.966.07.36.814.010.6
Gonzaga80.883.377.252.770.17.310.917.110.6
St. John's71.170.772.044.269.85.410.212.610.6
Stanford74.974.075.945.270.67.311.513.010.7
Northern Colorado76.082.070.548.772.77.310.613.110.7
Virginia Commonwealth74.980.668.043.363.48.912.714.410.9
Central Michigan82.289.271.348.671.710.910.215.610.9
Temple65.666.464.338.469.36.712.112.411.0
Villanova75.777.571.346.769.58.010.616.211.0
Butler70.775.264.743.765.95.712.711.511.0
Portland State72.276.468.343.474.06.49.512.511.1
Georgia State74.078.070.449.069.75.59.413.911.1
Ohio State80.084.767.550.769.07.511.116.611.1
Eastern Washington82.687.477.849.575.910.010.213.811.2
Iowa State80.280.878.648.769.27.79.418.011.2
Colorado State73.775.870.445.867.87.711.515.111.3
Hofstra78.778.878.644.370.29.311.915.211.4
Louisiana Tech74.072.575.345.368.37.410.214.311.4
Drexel57.257.257.137.772.95.59.810.111.4
Northern Iowa64.865.464.047.771.46.67.612.011.4
Santa Barbara68.471.064.543.172.97.011.715.611.5
North Carolina State71.674.061.045.167.86.312.111.411.5
Kentucky74.377.866.245.769.15.814.015.311.5
Santa Clara62.667.557.742.272.97.19.311.811.6
Duke81.285.972.449.769.47.612.315.511.6
California65.467.061.543.465.65.19.312.711.6
Missouri State62.364.959.941.074.65.810.511.911.7
Tulsa66.870.163.442.666.05.110.510.411.7
Youngstown State72.072.172.044.268.36.710.014.211.7
Tennessee-Martin70.175.066.047.170.67.09.613.711.8
Eastern Kentucky73.779.869.645.175.99.28.815.011.8
Cleveland State66.471.462.244.369.37.110.313.011.8
Bowling Green64.164.663.441.868.06.411.412.411.8
Texas A&M67.971.861.345.564.75.111.514.511.8
Buffalo73.779.768.743.373.05.712.313.411.9
Xavier77.279.273.348.972.96.510.216.911.9
Fresno State64.967.761.842.469.75.29.810.211.9
Arizona74.976.470.849.469.15.09.913.811.9
Wright State65.466.264.943.369.77.17.612.911.9
Iona83.086.680.348.669.010.59.117.111.9
Montana70.071.668.145.770.48.28.713.611.9
Providence70.172.066.944.669.45.111.814.611.9
Old Dominion66.065.866.542.769.56.412.813.112.0
Delaware65.466.564.639.366.77.011.312.212.0
Louisiana-Monroe64.771.557.242.969.44.811.013.512.0
Arkansas81.786.071.545.972.27.213.717.412.0
Wyoming62.866.156.348.472.05.46.115.012.0
Indiana80.784.972.347.972.59.011.714.012.0
Dayton68.069.066.146.566.46.57.914.512.1
Murray State78.984.572.249.168.47.711.616.112.1
Sacramento State72.279.664.849.574.06.68.715.012.1
Illinois-Chicago63.971.156.737.173.65.412.412.212.1
Utah74.382.159.949.968.27.79.415.112.1
Northwestern64.967.859.443.673.86.89.514.512.1
Canisius64.667.861.940.267.96.911.714.412.1
Eastern Michigan69.175.060.140.371.46.312.311.212.1
Syracuse69.171.564.443.765.85.012.416.012.1
Jacksonville State63.870.857.437.972.15.712.212.012.1
Wofford66.673.959.446.266.86.49.414.012.1
Grand Canyon68.669.167.445.067.86.29.412.312.1
Clemson63.165.358.941.565.15.511.710.612.2
Idaho State63.066.360.543.364.24.810.210.712.2
Mississippi74.472.876.843.679.96.312.213.112.2
Princeton68.874.263.344.772.19.36.413.912.2
Portland71.375.267.543.772.07.012.515.212.2
Maryland71.874.366.443.874.57.69.611.412.2
UCLA71.883.056.942.165.36.213.714.012.2
Creighton67.572.958.041.675.18.29.913.812.3
St. Bonaventure69.771.767.342.671.45.812.612.912.3
Kent State65.267.362.443.061.46.811.911.112.3
Western Michigan73.476.470.346.868.67.610.414.112.3
San Francisco71.475.167.646.460.46.611.114.612.3
Toledo74.277.370.345.972.86.611.113.712.4
Idaho77.279.374.546.970.08.110.413.512.4
Washington69.371.865.444.465.75.511.513.712.4
Iowa69.471.664.041.674.55.713.314.212.4
Akron69.272.962.342.266.99.012.012.412.4
BYU85.683.688.847.077.58.711.717.612.4
Georgia Southern71.477.966.243.072.37.812.312.112.4
St. Mary's70.474.761.946.470.77.011.316.312.5
Pepperdine65.968.363.342.776.45.09.314.112.5
Louisville73.470.181.244.366.66.213.412.512.5
Kansas72.073.968.443.671.26.513.014.012.5
Tennessee64.264.364.043.967.86.111.610.912.5
San Diego65.567.661.842.568.06.210.212.612.6
Air Force67.072.360.648.168.07.89.215.712.6
Valparaiso71.474.066.946.267.66.912.013.512.6
Saint Joseph's61.263.659.140.463.25.011.813.012.6
West Virginia77.180.271.341.466.96.017.714.612.6
Oklahoma State68.973.362.344.271.67.29.112.112.6
Ohio66.667.665.442.769.56.59.411.012.6
Marquette68.171.362.145.268.16.69.515.712.7
TCU70.772.465.445.361.04.614.214.012.7
William & Mary74.480.168.749.572.88.87.815.212.7
Virginia Tech66.770.059.045.460.77.28.912.012.7
Wisc-Green Bay68.371.865.146.462.14.411.313.212.7
College of Charleston59.259.159.341.366.26.68.510.712.7
East Carolina66.072.658.042.268.56.910.512.912.7
Baylor68.570.864.142.366.46.615.814.512.7
Chattanooga73.379.364.744.869.37.111.612.012.7
UC Irvine70.171.868.348.268.56.79.514.412.8
Oklahoma72.975.568.144.473.17.010.813.012.8
Oregon State62.367.052.943.572.15.110.112.212.8
UNLV68.070.963.344.465.96.99.013.312.8
Eastern Illinois60.963.458.643.162.56.78.312.112.8
Duquesne70.874.865.445.158.28.311.614.412.8
Northern Arizona66.671.963.039.971.66.812.611.912.9
Seton Hall70.171.268.843.464.57.012.912.412.9
Washington State70.579.163.542.572.67.29.714.812.9
George Washington68.579.058.944.668.64.512.011.112.9
Columbia62.766.453.843.468.28.211.012.412.9
Dartmouth61.861.861.742.566.26.110.812.812.9
Georgia Tech63.864.862.441.467.54.114.111.412.9
San Diego State62.563.560.641.162.35.113.810.212.9
CS Fullerton65.171.260.541.069.05.910.610.012.9
Michigan State73.576.369.847.563.17.412.117.412.9
Texas El Paso69.869.370.547.363.85.29.614.413.0
Texas-San Antonio72.273.570.742.869.46.712.313.113.0
Weber State67.970.964.842.276.77.39.912.313.0
Boston College65.067.260.343.469.56.19.712.813.0
Utah Valley60.364.057.639.970.75.310.012.913.0
Florida Atlantic64.271.158.042.667.77.58.510.413.0
North Dakota65.170.461.243.867.45.37.711.113.1
Monmouth64.568.061.643.772.35.28.711.613.1
Oregon76.478.571.945.574.77.511.415.513.1
New Mexico63.865.661.644.666.84.910.213.113.1
Fairfield61.259.363.839.770.15.89.310.513.1
La Salle62.665.060.241.969.94.510.712.113.1
Connecticut65.267.459.244.968.55.89.612.113.1
Samford68.774.163.843.868.36.410.413.413.1
Pacific65.064.865.242.563.66.412.212.013.1
Yale69.779.865.344.270.97.012.214.213.2
Alabama68.567.071.344.873.56.49.711.213.2
Rutgers58.956.862.039.466.34.710.710.413.2
Saint Peter's60.961.760.240.964.56.210.110.213.2
CS Bakersfield62.668.956.840.972.85.610.912.713.2
Hawaii73.872.977.542.968.46.312.413.413.2
USC68.473.262.441.965.24.912.312.613.2
North Carolina80.080.379.446.869.84.815.617.713.2
Penn State70.068.372.843.969.86.610.910.513.2
Western Kentucky73.376.568.543.565.98.011.314.913.3
The Citadel64.966.463.045.375.37.29.713.513.3
Wisc-Milwaukee63.566.659.741.673.06.39.012.013.3
Loyola of Chicago63.165.360.646.770.86.47.813.113.3
Detroit70.573.866.243.369.67.010.513.413.3
Florida66.768.164.144.966.27.011.213.813.3
Central Florida68.166.671.543.865.57.110.212.013.4
Nebraska64.266.958.042.871.85.48.19.913.4
Nevada62.265.656.338.069.83.715.59.713.4
Evansville73.376.266.050.076.34.58.116.713.4
Purdue73.073.572.346.367.45.612.115.713.4
Arkansas State65.169.361.641.271.16.110.711.713.4
Bradley58.663.252.038.665.35.811.59.613.4
Cornell64.265.962.940.473.56.49.111.113.4
Minnesota76.685.963.246.764.97.811.617.313.5
Georgetown72.172.969.646.670.55.511.413.213.5
Harvard64.770.658.043.970.75.010.012.713.5
UNC Greensboro69.269.668.943.665.46.311.511.613.5
CS Northridge64.664.964.241.776.22.710.113.813.6
Charlotte73.878.370.846.461.76.611.413.713.6
Auburn66.972.456.740.764.96.611.110.813.6
Rider64.564.364.643.761.75.811.512.113.6
Oakland71.676.166.245.269.47.49.815.413.6
Siena70.870.471.243.470.25.112.613.413.6
Appalachian State63.464.263.038.970.06.012.710.313.6
Seattle64.569.356.343.767.17.810.614.913.6
James Madison66.268.162.844.869.96.19.013.013.7
SE Missouri State66.168.264.143.063.25.611.612.313.7
Florida State69.672.963.046.466.94.010.412.013.7
George Mason63.767.559.040.767.03.813.29.413.7
Texas State63.669.557.141.768.85.110.411.413.7
Colorado69.172.563.945.072.56.010.312.113.8
Missouri62.764.559.341.466.26.610.110.913.8
Texas-Pan American65.270.761.143.067.14.310.614.113.8
Illinois State71.171.470.643.971.86.113.411.913.8
New Mexico State69.372.464.845.766.45.313.311.613.8
Georgia72.372.272.545.967.86.010.613.213.8
Miami (Ohio)65.467.063.443.868.36.48.111.813.8
Saint Louis61.062.957.442.264.45.48.912.513.9
UC Riverside67.276.757.742.669.87.211.413.713.9
Texas70.473.165.343.773.96.213.713.113.9
Middle Tennessee61.666.056.740.470.76.111.011.113.9
Furman65.467.863.443.067.66.99.311.113.9
SIU Edwardsville69.672.466.243.566.77.011.012.513.9
UNC Wilmington71.473.669.845.465.65.111.512.113.9
Tennessee Tech70.577.063.944.567.15.412.912.813.9
Towson63.366.660.140.565.34.514.89.113.9
Quinnipiac67.767.568.039.177.84.616.213.214.0
Belmont74.577.871.546.069.810.19.014.814.1
UC Davis71.871.172.550.272.09.07.814.514.1
Southern Methodist69.974.961.948.772.64.511.116.114.1
Southern Utah67.671.365.244.767.26.98.211.214.2
Elon71.776.067.542.369.57.011.211.114.2
Long Beach State68.268.767.943.567.57.411.311.414.2
Tulane67.965.772.343.767.16.311.611.414.2
Western Carolina70.972.469.944.469.86.512.112.714.2
Northeastern66.872.162.446.672.86.19.214.514.2
South Alabama70.272.867.842.669.36.511.311.114.2
UAB67.470.063.143.073.25.611.313.914.2
Vanderbilt70.574.062.247.471.56.610.315.214.3
Houston66.067.664.138.965.98.413.512.214.3
Rhode Island67.068.563.546.362.74.410.913.514.3
South Carolina68.470.263.242.672.64.813.014.014.3
Wake Forest70.874.465.042.264.55.813.013.914.4
Niagara62.964.960.838.766.56.211.810.714.4
Texas-Arlington71.175.866.443.566.47.011.713.014.4
Loyola Marymount63.167.358.243.471.84.911.312.314.4
Montana State61.567.856.439.072.68.110.711.814.5
Troy67.068.465.042.066.37.011.69.714.5
Indiana State68.367.369.643.169.37.28.512.214.5
South Florida62.865.858.843.662.84.010.912.114.5
Drake58.764.052.844.574.05.76.711.714.5
Southern Miss60.765.455.444.063.06.68.011.714.5
Texas Tech63.369.148.739.965.55.012.710.514.6
Kansas State65.466.562.745.767.94.710.013.914.6
Cincinnati62.664.757.243.769.85.011.511.314.7
Massachusetts70.473.466.844.169.64.311.813.414.7
Mississippi State61.961.961.842.469.84.411.78.414.8
Austin Peay65.470.362.540.666.75.311.712.514.8
DePaul72.474.469.644.374.38.19.412.414.8
Ball State66.671.062.242.168.97.710.413.214.8
Arizona State69.772.664.545.366.27.69.713.914.8
Morehead State70.174.967.143.570.46.513.114.414.8
San Jose State53.355.450.736.263.55.89.49.914.9
Marist59.360.758.638.773.17.17.110.015.0
Florida International61.763.360.844.362.64.19.711.315.0
Louisiana-Lafayette80.589.372.646.970.26.312.815.015.0
Rice61.060.461.640.673.28.69.212.415.0
Memphis67.870.258.345.367.35.012.414.215.1
Tennessee State58.766.152.639.860.35.710.19.315.2
Manhattan67.072.163.543.666.76.410.113.215.2
Northern Illinois64.070.657.440.368.94.713.89.015.3
North Texas64.568.857.143.361.94.710.310.315.4
Southern Illinois60.561.559.042.070.84.010.78.615.4
LSU74.975.773.445.972.05.612.416.315.7
Marshall66.970.162.739.264.18.211.413.716.0
UMKC66.571.761.340.166.76.612.512.016.0
Brown66.267.764.242.171.45.510.811.616.5
Fordham62.466.454.339.967.55.613.112.216.6
Pennsylvania62.960.665.345.366.15.010.612.117.4
Chicago State58.568.952.637.364.06.013.09.217.7

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top