Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Cal Poly61.071.550.537.468.46.010.811.86.3
Michigan73.077.555.045.776.37.88.413.88.8
Richmond68.372.064.550.572.46.85.814.09.0
Wisconsin75.576.272.051.968.26.59.514.29.2
Duke90.090.0.052.968.99.813.220.29.3
Illinois95.697.588.049.979.510.612.216.69.6
Eastern Kentucky94.8102.073.048.280.210.513.319.09.8
Northern Colorado77.888.067.550.576.06.311.512.39.8
Davidson88.886.795.048.278.612.312.818.59.8
Stanford78.080.774.044.874.86.214.214.09.8
Utah State65.066.064.341.966.77.47.613.09.8
California76.882.355.047.463.96.810.817.810.0
Gonzaga93.494.888.055.170.98.213.021.410.2
Iowa State80.380.3.046.177.87.58.816.810.3
Notre Dame85.785.7.058.071.39.07.817.210.3
Villanova73.473.4.045.370.46.612.214.010.4
Louisiana Tech74.470.780.045.965.27.29.413.410.4
Georgia State80.092.074.051.765.57.58.516.510.5
Evansville76.878.869.051.872.65.49.418.810.6
Rider62.861.563.741.661.36.210.69.010.6
North Carolina State80.080.0.043.767.86.215.812.010.6
Delaware53.5.053.529.370.96.513.59.010.8
Boise State74.079.070.744.674.28.08.210.810.8
Virginia71.870.079.048.471.35.813.613.810.8
Santa Clara64.479.554.341.569.96.810.010.010.8
Ohio State90.890.8.060.871.48.89.021.011.0
Bowling Green69.766.077.044.975.96.010.012.011.0
Alabama78.681.075.045.681.57.210.212.211.0
Miami75.376.573.049.772.69.510.315.011.2
Creighton78.678.6.043.977.38.012.014.811.2
UNLV59.059.757.038.755.25.010.011.811.3
Portland State78.387.069.546.072.07.59.514.811.3
Eastern Michigan73.573.5.043.167.56.514.712.011.3
DePaul75.375.3.044.771.87.711.313.011.3
Xavier88.488.4.055.868.18.012.221.811.4
Iona88.0102.078.749.169.913.06.818.611.4
Eastern Illinois59.471.051.740.360.36.012.612.811.4
Youngstown State68.769.368.342.164.15.711.014.611.4
West Virginia81.582.278.041.664.07.220.816.511.5
Arizona73.373.3.047.771.44.79.713.511.5
George Washington73.891.556.045.768.55.512.014.311.5
North Dakota68.875.562.043.762.66.310.310.011.5
Syracuse69.872.559.043.863.73.614.416.211.6
Georgia77.078.073.046.066.94.010.814.611.6
Old Dominion62.462.4.041.263.45.410.210.611.6
Washington73.577.063.043.962.16.513.015.511.8
Clemson70.673.067.046.761.75.011.411.011.8
Wisc-Green Bay67.488.062.346.068.24.610.413.011.8
TCU83.683.6.050.561.36.815.418.411.8
Marquette73.076.767.544.069.67.210.415.011.8
Hofstra77.484.367.045.565.18.610.215.411.8
Kent State68.468.369.044.763.77.011.411.012.0
Akron66.270.063.740.075.37.811.011.412.0
Kentucky82.584.672.048.167.36.316.517.812.0
Louisiana-Monroe67.680.059.343.566.26.611.815.012.0
St. John's76.876.8.044.369.13.013.312.012.0
UC Davis63.867.060.548.864.97.87.015.312.0
Eastern Washington82.284.378.053.861.710.811.315.312.0
Idaho75.379.571.044.171.87.312.011.812.0
Murray State73.381.565.044.066.74.811.514.012.0
Kansas68.065.376.041.668.84.813.812.512.0
Illinois-Chicago67.270.763.738.879.65.011.59.812.0
Fresno State64.569.759.342.369.04.713.08.712.2
Oklahoma State78.280.666.048.270.58.09.811.512.2
Pittsburgh69.870.569.547.473.06.313.816.212.2
North Carolina82.680.890.044.966.94.816.218.812.2
Wright State70.470.370.544.474.16.48.211.012.2
Wyoming65.265.2.054.870.67.25.619.812.2
SIU Edwardsville78.887.570.046.370.67.313.315.012.3
UC Irvine69.577.561.548.877.85.89.014.812.3
Tennessee-Martin81.8115.070.750.069.48.312.816.012.3
Texas El Paso68.068.0.041.964.94.713.314.712.3
Northern Iowa69.367.479.049.174.16.88.512.712.3
Detroit70.370.770.043.079.76.09.711.512.3
Princeton62.866.060.739.375.07.67.811.612.4
Maryland78.279.872.049.370.67.811.211.812.4
College of Charleston62.067.060.843.263.47.47.812.812.4
Indiana88.888.8.051.672.59.811.416.212.4
Butler73.883.060.043.465.07.013.414.812.4
Connecticut68.568.5.045.468.85.310.310.512.5
Loyola of Chicago68.074.561.547.368.46.56.014.512.5
Idaho State54.557.053.739.659.04.58.08.312.5
Southern Miss73.375.367.045.969.26.89.513.812.5
Illinois State68.067.568.542.065.75.514.012.512.5
La Salle62.363.060.036.669.24.012.311.812.5
Florida63.463.065.040.170.46.012.012.012.6
Providence74.672.777.549.168.96.011.616.812.6
Santa Barbara75.091.067.044.674.16.313.012.712.7
UCLA83.795.360.546.064.36.814.716.012.7
East Carolina75.079.865.545.866.35.711.012.712.7
San Diego State68.069.859.042.965.44.713.210.012.7
Central Florida71.371.3.048.161.67.09.015.012.8
Utah Valley63.860.065.045.468.35.37.812.812.8
Appalachian State64.882.059.039.468.04.811.010.012.8
Missouri State70.075.564.543.968.57.311.311.812.8
Louisville77.277.2.043.758.65.017.811.812.8
Texas78.079.871.049.774.37.011.613.812.8
The Citadel65.468.055.046.569.85.410.813.012.8
Pacific68.881.065.844.859.35.812.212.812.8
Northwestern61.364.355.539.571.86.810.512.712.8
Towson67.072.761.341.067.16.015.211.512.8
San Francisco76.888.569.045.451.27.416.015.013.0
Siena78.776.080.042.072.85.713.318.713.0
Duquesne96.591.0102.057.058.013.013.018.513.0
Texas Tech72.575.364.042.065.85.813.512.813.0
Columbia59.363.555.040.265.97.811.312.313.0
Tennessee67.767.7.043.463.04.316.79.013.0
Saint Joseph's58.764.547.038.060.24.213.811.513.0
Portland78.381.073.045.363.16.716.019.013.0
Wisc-Milwaukee67.766.370.545.162.97.810.212.813.0
Morehead State66.178.061.438.868.27.012.914.013.1
Temple60.462.054.034.672.34.012.09.013.2
Baylor69.469.070.046.064.56.813.814.413.2
Nevada60.062.550.038.968.54.015.27.413.2
CS Fullerton63.470.061.839.768.96.49.28.813.2
Colorado State78.578.5.045.273.09.312.817.813.3
Bradley61.561.5.037.260.46.311.511.813.3
Monmouth66.871.054.046.371.86.37.510.513.3
Texas-San Antonio72.872.8.041.269.05.513.511.513.3
Niagara56.062.053.037.566.23.710.36.713.3
Wichita State82.388.071.047.465.44.717.015.313.3
Oakland76.274.579.544.964.49.211.516.713.3
Arkansas89.393.078.050.871.07.811.521.313.5
Georgia Tech73.573.5.046.155.65.516.312.513.5
Vanderbilt74.074.0.049.861.87.810.819.313.5
St. Bonaventure71.371.3.040.270.08.015.313.813.5
Minnesota76.684.764.543.956.67.013.618.613.6
William & Mary70.679.757.045.272.97.810.015.613.6
Florida International63.269.059.343.161.14.810.615.013.6
Cleveland State66.872.563.042.172.36.412.612.013.6
Elon66.066.066.039.769.75.89.29.813.6
Fairfield61.258.765.038.873.95.48.010.413.6
Kansas State74.079.064.046.570.46.211.514.013.7
Middle Tennessee64.364.3.036.669.94.814.310.013.8
Arkansas-Little Rock76.581.362.041.969.66.812.313.513.8
Utah78.087.749.050.370.37.312.815.013.8
Hawaii73.073.0.043.968.16.313.013.013.8
Drexel54.860.047.035.574.45.610.29.613.8
BYU96.793.0104.049.472.310.013.820.013.8
Furman58.359.754.039.465.95.310.510.314.0
Auburn70.674.365.042.270.66.410.49.214.0
Wofford69.580.059.048.667.67.39.215.314.0
Florida State68.668.569.048.466.22.69.410.214.0
Ohio68.071.062.041.572.04.79.310.714.0
Canisius60.064.058.734.268.47.513.312.514.0
Toledo77.680.773.047.576.27.09.013.614.0
Oregon78.889.363.044.373.48.614.216.214.0
Yale75.589.568.545.074.07.714.515.314.0
Colorado64.074.333.043.975.35.08.511.014.0
Seton Hall75.074.076.043.863.28.814.313.814.0
Oklahoma73.075.563.040.373.37.812.213.414.0
Dayton65.065.364.041.568.94.810.812.514.0
Rhode Island73.073.0.045.760.44.814.313.014.0
Michigan State75.683.070.750.558.59.211.819.614.2
Virginia Commonwealth81.690.069.046.163.48.614.814.414.2
James Madison72.672.6.046.976.26.88.413.214.2
Quinnipiac68.065.376.036.877.73.817.513.514.3
Rice64.566.562.539.274.29.08.512.014.3
Georgia Southern83.087.071.042.272.710.018.817.014.3
South Carolina71.771.7.043.874.45.013.515.214.3
Penn State74.069.497.043.569.87.312.811.014.3
Marist60.062.059.539.275.07.45.89.214.4
Arizona State69.468.573.048.162.39.28.615.614.4
Tennessee State64.279.741.042.655.94.212.410.014.4
Seattle65.365.3.042.963.97.011.815.514.5
Buffalo68.869.068.739.275.05.012.09.014.5
Samford61.868.060.637.466.07.511.311.014.5
Saint Peter's57.059.056.538.867.45.811.69.414.6
UC Riverside70.082.052.044.973.76.610.813.414.6
Oregon State66.066.0.047.664.35.011.214.414.6
New Mexico66.271.758.043.568.75.010.012.414.6
LSU71.273.861.043.271.63.814.014.614.6
Southern Methodist73.078.562.048.976.15.211.517.014.7
Western Carolina71.071.071.044.167.27.711.013.814.7
Montana68.575.066.344.070.38.38.313.514.8
Air Force71.880.066.351.468.38.69.418.614.8
San Diego72.472.871.049.867.07.08.214.815.0
Northern Arizona63.673.061.337.671.88.014.012.815.0
Texas-Pan American70.385.055.545.460.85.810.314.015.0
Missouri63.864.063.541.266.46.711.211.015.0
Texas A&M71.377.353.044.767.85.015.515.515.0
Cornell62.762.562.839.968.05.78.18.415.0
Central Michigan83.083.0.048.768.411.812.017.515.0
USC61.763.759.739.661.34.014.210.515.2
UAB63.066.247.040.269.05.010.313.015.2
Virginia Tech67.871.354.050.459.86.67.612.215.2
SE Missouri State67.286.062.545.863.94.410.813.615.2
Indiana State67.264.379.039.268.65.49.28.415.2
Georgetown74.476.865.050.967.54.212.012.615.2
Manhattan65.8.065.840.460.76.811.010.815.3
Saint Louis61.058.369.038.269.85.311.311.315.3
Texas State64.765.064.544.276.45.39.312.715.3
South Alabama65.083.056.038.759.77.013.311.015.3
CS Northridge70.068.771.345.474.82.39.515.215.3
Southern Illinois61.456.564.741.570.93.811.88.215.4
Loyola Marymount67.473.344.044.576.74.410.813.415.4
Miami (Ohio)59.663.054.541.058.95.88.89.615.4
UNC Greensboro71.274.069.342.466.47.812.012.215.4
Western Michigan77.077.776.049.571.97.610.615.815.4
Pepperdine72.382.562.042.572.24.312.015.515.5
Florida Atlantic60.574.056.041.064.85.57.88.515.5
Massachusetts77.581.569.545.574.03.511.013.015.5
Arkansas State65.565.5.048.966.75.58.07.015.5
Nebraska76.080.762.047.471.85.58.511.515.5
Austin Peay67.868.067.842.570.54.711.014.015.5
Pennsylvania69.069.767.044.664.05.515.015.015.5
Tulsa61.664.559.740.465.44.611.28.815.6
Marshall72.473.867.042.162.38.212.217.615.6
Grand Canyon59.663.345.037.068.96.210.811.215.6
Tennessee Tech71.277.761.543.665.34.016.613.015.6
New Mexico State75.584.067.046.264.85.315.813.715.7
Purdue81.279.782.750.269.77.511.217.315.7
Valparaiso70.380.041.046.960.77.312.813.015.8
Fordham63.875.552.035.668.87.817.813.815.8
Tulane78.078.0.048.767.36.511.815.015.8
Harvard71.371.3.051.381.04.89.014.315.8
Rutgers60.060.0.039.364.85.310.511.515.8
George Mason61.261.061.539.159.34.012.48.415.8
Iowa73.275.263.043.173.36.313.816.315.8
Belmont79.585.373.748.671.010.58.814.815.8
Sacramento State74.885.564.052.168.16.09.314.016.0
South Florida71.473.069.049.664.74.29.214.216.0
Chattanooga68.283.053.343.066.26.29.811.316.0
Mississippi State71.371.3.047.674.03.012.810.016.3
Drake67.065.568.548.773.26.58.012.316.3
Washington State62.080.053.037.062.36.712.312.316.3
San Jose State60.259.761.037.866.36.09.612.616.4
Jacksonville State59.088.051.837.962.96.011.610.616.4
Charlotte75.290.065.347.261.36.810.411.816.4
Texas-Arlington70.277.565.339.966.18.212.211.816.4
Troy69.874.565.040.872.37.012.59.316.5
Ball State82.594.570.551.973.99.511.017.316.5
St. Mary's77.577.5.050.570.86.812.015.816.5
Boston College61.663.059.541.072.64.011.011.016.6
UNC Wilmington83.3.083.352.766.16.39.315.016.7
Chicago State65.379.354.840.360.16.413.910.916.7
Mississippi72.071.374.041.376.84.514.313.016.8
Northeastern66.868.065.046.679.56.89.015.616.8
Long Beach State73.871.575.049.564.78.010.212.016.8
Weber State63.269.059.342.178.34.89.49.817.0
Houston70.772.070.037.064.39.319.011.717.0
Western Kentucky63.470.059.040.462.96.611.613.617.0
Wake Forest73.879.862.043.769.94.814.813.817.2
Northern Illinois71.082.049.041.875.35.316.79.717.7
UMKC69.769.370.041.164.96.014.212.017.7
CS Bakersfield62.084.547.038.074.45.613.612.417.8
Cincinnati56.858.550.039.568.45.411.211.018.0
North Texas68.468.4.045.466.13.611.810.818.0
Brown63.861.366.341.973.65.59.310.218.2
Southern Utah67.569.565.546.065.26.58.09.318.3
Memphis60.060.0.041.767.14.311.79.018.7
Dartmouth52.5.052.539.273.15.011.09.019.5
Louisiana-Lafayette69.285.065.346.865.84.210.212.820.6
Montana State54.0.054.033.971.26.312.39.521.0

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top