Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Cal Poly63.068.858.438.971.04.811.310.77.3
Wisconsin74.675.871.349.371.47.09.713.99.1
Notre Dame84.984.9.055.772.48.68.815.59.1
Northern Colorado77.388.368.649.173.37.110.813.29.8
Michigan68.972.654.043.575.88.69.013.110.0
Boise State75.481.269.647.374.77.98.412.410.1
Virginia68.869.068.548.873.05.011.213.510.2
Utah State66.367.565.441.768.57.16.612.710.2
Illinois79.482.870.344.478.08.411.614.310.3
Stanford72.371.673.343.674.55.612.812.610.8
North Carolina State74.776.161.045.768.96.411.911.910.8
Santa Clara63.478.356.043.270.77.08.610.110.9
Georgia State74.785.369.349.363.76.29.115.110.9
Iowa State84.884.190.050.277.58.38.718.810.9
Arkansas-Little Rock73.476.265.042.670.17.010.612.911.0
Wichita State75.377.072.046.063.17.414.114.911.0
Temple64.264.663.536.972.15.611.811.511.0
Gonzaga85.690.077.854.372.07.412.018.611.0
Richmond61.866.256.344.872.36.27.311.411.0
Youngstown State72.972.473.144.167.46.211.115.011.1
Eastern Washington81.388.275.549.570.69.710.813.411.1
Washington73.174.570.344.764.56.612.715.311.1
Miami73.473.573.047.274.98.710.214.311.2
Siena76.077.375.244.370.85.812.316.611.3
Kentucky76.276.672.047.366.34.815.216.611.3
Hofstra81.685.378.647.867.79.99.915.911.3
Duke85.488.573.052.368.57.812.617.611.4
Idaho State63.868.560.042.861.05.39.811.011.4
Wyoming64.368.047.551.273.35.76.216.611.5
Villanova76.175.578.548.171.87.510.715.311.5
West Virginia78.479.972.540.865.36.119.715.411.5
Virginia Commonwealth76.983.067.843.763.68.513.914.611.5
Arizona78.678.6.051.166.05.710.115.711.6
Marquette68.468.867.744.968.16.18.614.711.6
Ohio70.071.865.543.368.26.310.010.311.6
TCU75.077.963.548.462.45.314.016.411.6
Central Michigan82.384.276.549.173.511.69.815.611.6
Columbia57.460.652.040.965.87.510.311.911.6
Delaware55.661.352.233.066.96.312.09.611.6
Creighton73.275.164.543.576.78.99.414.511.7
Santa Barbara72.173.769.044.374.27.111.816.011.8
Old Dominion67.066.075.042.970.26.411.413.011.8
Akron66.471.259.340.269.98.311.812.611.8
Butler72.381.463.245.465.66.312.412.911.8
St. John's73.373.969.044.969.65.311.312.411.9
Illinois-Chicago63.969.955.636.575.75.212.411.411.9
Detroit72.674.170.045.974.97.59.113.212.0
Eastern Michigan67.974.951.739.070.26.414.111.412.0
Portland State67.879.761.839.574.75.79.611.012.0
Northwestern65.069.055.742.369.56.810.514.612.0
Wofford68.476.358.846.266.36.99.314.612.0
Wright State70.272.068.945.773.67.37.812.812.1
Missouri State69.677.064.743.374.47.710.312.612.1
Mississippi70.768.873.542.277.55.512.411.612.1
Alabama75.178.071.545.977.77.29.612.412.1
UNLV69.973.762.345.161.26.29.014.112.1
Louisiana Tech77.072.282.845.866.87.810.014.112.2
Portland71.975.869.344.673.46.513.015.412.2
Pittsburgh68.768.069.445.269.65.613.716.612.2
Indiana87.587.5.050.872.89.312.516.112.2
Princeton64.869.763.043.072.18.66.713.612.3
Ohio State84.287.455.053.772.17.711.717.412.3
Providence68.872.063.345.168.85.010.914.612.4
SIU Edwardsville71.180.765.444.669.86.410.513.012.4
Georgia74.673.079.548.167.64.610.013.812.4
Wisc-Green Bay66.174.060.845.763.04.410.112.712.4
Eastern Kentucky78.186.467.844.076.89.910.915.712.4
Canisius61.362.061.136.870.87.012.013.112.4
Valparaiso70.273.256.546.265.07.011.813.012.5
Northern Iowa69.466.177.048.071.56.58.612.312.5
Fresno State63.566.859.441.969.34.910.48.812.6
Colorado State73.576.063.546.064.77.711.715.812.6
The Citadel64.667.355.046.771.46.310.013.812.7
Arkansas83.488.573.347.071.58.113.219.212.7
Xavier82.283.174.052.671.37.410.718.712.7
Florida68.569.465.045.068.27.412.914.312.7
Grand Canyon64.865.563.542.667.15.89.911.512.8
George Washington71.385.054.346.167.54.112.412.712.8
Colorado69.176.045.046.573.26.010.412.412.8
Dayton65.066.761.742.766.84.79.713.612.8
Texas A&M72.776.958.049.062.26.111.116.712.8
Evansville78.481.367.052.975.14.88.718.612.8
Oklahoma State74.679.762.746.071.87.310.012.012.8
Baylor68.568.468.744.261.46.715.014.612.8
Eastern Illinois58.163.253.041.662.46.610.111.112.8
Oregon79.885.067.744.973.38.113.918.012.8
Wisc-Milwaukee65.765.167.342.368.67.59.911.712.8
Bowling Green63.565.861.342.072.45.610.412.412.9
St. Bonaventure70.671.867.042.169.26.412.811.812.9
Clemson68.869.367.044.767.45.212.311.012.9
Saint Joseph's58.264.046.737.761.13.713.011.112.9
Cleveland State66.372.261.341.772.87.511.912.412.9
UCLA80.885.360.545.966.16.913.616.112.9
Duquesne73.876.371.344.757.89.012.915.313.0
Pepperdine70.472.468.042.374.65.910.116.013.0
Nevada58.760.256.536.971.63.413.97.913.0
Kent State65.166.862.342.859.27.512.611.413.0
Middle Tennessee58.864.355.238.563.15.511.510.513.0
Utah76.685.858.050.167.36.711.114.013.0
Michigan State75.480.569.249.462.89.111.118.413.1
Northern Arizona65.174.359.040.067.87.711.712.213.1
UC Irvine68.872.865.646.869.75.210.914.013.1
North Dakota61.070.356.340.463.05.19.39.113.1
Connecticut66.866.8.044.770.64.59.811.013.1
Texas-San Antonio76.976.677.343.769.36.411.912.313.1
Dartmouth65.168.363.545.766.27.110.913.713.2
Louisiana-Monroe69.780.656.045.770.55.011.915.213.2
Drexel56.757.754.738.474.45.010.99.813.2
Harvard69.370.064.047.777.05.09.113.913.3
UC Davis67.569.664.049.666.78.37.513.313.3
South Alabama66.373.761.838.763.06.114.011.313.3
CS Northridge65.968.264.042.874.32.29.714.013.3
Iowa72.374.761.542.076.06.113.616.213.3
Charlotte76.386.369.745.157.17.313.313.813.3
Iona86.093.080.448.472.012.17.217.913.3
Loyola of Chicago69.972.067.350.670.76.27.415.313.3
Yale67.082.761.843.272.46.412.213.813.3
Saint Peter's58.960.058.042.262.36.99.610.813.4
Murray State77.383.067.348.168.67.611.516.013.4
St. Mary's75.676.371.046.870.68.012.015.913.4
Oklahoma75.078.268.744.175.07.810.413.913.4
Seattle66.270.350.042.665.08.212.915.813.5
SE Missouri State66.170.062.243.561.65.412.112.813.5
San Diego71.273.966.546.668.87.79.313.813.6
Chattanooga72.583.559.245.167.77.210.611.613.6
Rice63.062.863.338.672.97.710.212.713.6
Syracuse68.270.062.043.966.73.614.715.213.6
Virginia Tech67.971.356.049.056.76.89.012.813.6
Rider63.865.762.044.063.05.810.811.413.6
New Mexico64.065.959.742.764.94.511.412.713.6
North Carolina80.081.078.545.370.44.417.317.313.6
USC67.972.361.341.460.95.313.913.213.6
Florida State71.873.366.048.565.63.210.112.513.6
UNC Greensboro70.670.870.344.365.67.610.612.213.6
BYU89.887.693.848.275.49.812.818.913.6
Kansas69.367.675.541.474.75.612.811.813.7
UC Riverside71.082.057.345.972.87.210.914.013.7
Utah Valley57.453.558.640.165.94.68.711.713.7
Texas El Paso70.371.767.747.267.74.310.014.813.7
Rhode Island70.871.767.548.960.94.911.013.713.7
Washington State68.979.561.841.972.67.310.414.613.7
La Salle61.865.058.640.570.44.310.611.513.7
San Francisco74.980.365.547.755.87.313.115.513.7
Georgia Tech67.768.465.043.962.04.014.011.713.8
Seton Hall74.172.077.347.164.77.511.913.513.8
Jacksonville State66.177.552.438.368.95.613.612.413.8
Saint Louis62.164.057.041.467.35.19.212.213.8
Vanderbilt74.774.7.050.971.27.110.117.013.9
Central Florida67.067.166.545.765.46.68.813.613.9
Purdue76.775.079.847.068.06.613.216.713.9
Oakland74.377.270.845.966.08.210.516.013.9
CS Fullerton62.368.060.440.170.15.410.09.613.9
Niagara58.063.056.036.566.75.111.39.014.0
South Carolina72.872.177.044.271.95.013.315.314.0
Penn State72.267.086.042.969.76.612.69.814.0
Texas State62.871.554.045.665.84.08.311.414.0
Ball State71.077.864.343.971.78.410.014.614.0
Buffalo70.573.768.641.973.75.511.612.614.0
UAB66.868.061.541.369.35.811.714.614.1
San Diego State62.366.652.340.062.54.414.38.814.1
Fairfield60.361.858.538.674.15.18.39.214.1
Illinois State71.069.273.343.569.55.713.911.814.1
Texas Tech72.473.564.045.566.45.313.113.014.1
Arkansas State67.675.361.845.167.27.011.312.014.1
Pacific68.475.564.343.562.67.312.713.014.2
Texas72.478.159.045.672.26.913.713.914.2
Arizona State72.572.971.746.868.88.69.714.614.2
Toledo76.980.871.047.376.57.010.514.614.2
Southern Methodist71.473.862.048.875.14.810.615.214.3
Tennessee Tech73.080.865.244.567.84.514.313.314.3
Western Michigan75.778.073.849.671.77.410.114.814.3
Minnesota79.485.869.848.062.37.811.319.714.4
Auburn65.871.458.840.763.67.010.610.314.4
George Mason63.063.262.739.264.33.813.57.914.5
Towson67.375.561.841.469.35.415.09.914.5
Air Force70.875.265.350.769.48.410.817.214.6
Boston College67.169.359.544.368.65.111.112.214.6
LSU75.076.671.345.973.24.912.715.414.6
Sacramento State70.676.862.848.373.35.79.113.214.7
Monmouth64.676.355.244.972.96.08.312.114.7
Mississippi State63.366.751.542.772.33.811.68.814.7
Georgetown72.773.665.048.868.45.312.414.014.7
William & Mary68.676.361.047.870.18.08.913.914.8
Texas-Arlington68.772.766.741.267.67.411.111.814.8
Texas-Pan American69.078.862.544.063.55.010.913.814.8
Indiana State67.764.872.041.767.55.68.811.314.8
Florida International61.963.860.342.863.04.210.712.114.8
Furman62.063.360.840.965.26.59.410.114.9
Weber State61.865.058.540.077.45.49.610.014.9
Cornell64.265.363.741.768.26.88.310.114.9
Northeastern64.068.458.544.277.05.710.314.914.9
Miami (Ohio)63.665.061.543.666.76.27.310.014.9
Massachusetts74.879.368.045.072.33.811.012.914.9
Western Carolina70.966.072.844.667.47.811.313.814.9
Belmont73.475.371.045.470.210.57.814.514.9
Quinnipiac69.869.570.339.177.04.417.913.415.0
New Mexico State71.380.865.945.067.45.313.912.115.1
Long Beach State68.970.368.144.765.27.610.611.115.1
Kansas State71.574.764.047.068.36.411.214.715.1
Bradley60.868.349.539.963.36.212.010.315.2
DePaul75.778.070.347.771.98.08.514.315.2
Wake Forest72.877.063.042.766.45.013.713.315.3
South Florida69.671.766.547.363.53.810.013.515.3
Loyola Marymount66.373.058.043.771.85.610.212.815.3
Nebraska70.371.666.043.474.06.09.611.215.3
Cincinnati61.163.352.541.367.25.012.410.915.4
James Madison66.368.162.045.371.85.49.513.615.5
Morehead State67.780.859.541.866.86.713.514.815.5
Southern Utah73.677.071.047.368.56.98.910.115.6
San Jose State57.656.459.539.661.76.29.311.715.6
Austin Peay65.066.764.341.765.94.711.112.815.7
CS Bakersfield61.070.851.238.571.45.512.612.415.8
Troy73.377.266.745.567.66.512.510.915.9
North Texas66.970.060.743.964.14.610.611.115.9
Manhattan61.257.562.341.961.65.39.811.316.1
Drake61.865.658.047.376.36.26.611.616.7
Houston70.670.870.038.868.29.615.112.416.7
UNC Wilmington76.389.071.249.559.95.911.013.916.7
Louisiana-Lafayette81.697.066.249.864.76.011.716.216.9
UMKC68.674.263.841.365.96.013.011.316.9
Fordham63.970.852.338.964.36.614.912.517.0
Memphis66.266.2.043.567.34.912.912.717.0
Brown66.765.469.042.872.85.610.711.017.1
Southern Illinois65.265.065.444.170.74.311.39.117.4
Pennsylvania66.567.066.046.366.25.812.414.417.6
Northern Illinois66.774.057.040.471.14.616.18.617.7
Chicago State60.774.553.838.560.66.112.89.221.1

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top