Remember me Username/Password Help

      
Click Me

Stats Center

NFL | NCAAF | NBA | NCAAB | WNBA | NHL | MLB | CFL | NASCAR | F1
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Old Dominion68.571.065.144.368.24.213.213.39.1
Central Michigan75.677.472.944.171.99.89.913.49.2
Temple68.771.366.240.768.47.711.213.59.2
Virginia71.074.065.549.175.26.18.714.99.3
St. Mary's73.677.066.350.468.88.78.916.79.6
Michigan73.875.871.746.273.89.58.114.99.7
Duke81.184.374.846.072.39.111.813.39.8
Wichita State72.471.673.342.971.77.111.614.09.9
Northern Iowa68.870.767.145.675.78.35.511.99.9
Notre Dame75.177.671.147.674.27.310.613.310.0
Saint Joseph's77.276.578.345.371.67.010.114.810.1
Butler79.984.974.646.673.17.211.114.210.2
Davidson79.081.675.944.276.19.69.515.110.2
Clemson69.770.668.343.672.37.710.313.310.2
Richmond76.677.475.748.266.17.57.816.610.2
Iowa77.678.875.844.771.88.211.915.910.3
Cal Poly72.473.471.641.667.67.911.714.210.3
Northwestern72.074.069.145.066.78.710.716.510.3
Texas71.473.167.843.366.67.011.011.410.4
Arkansas-Little Rock71.175.967.045.372.97.69.312.910.4
Houston77.478.875.046.670.56.712.812.910.4
Illinois72.174.368.143.274.68.27.613.610.5
Jacksonville State67.769.166.140.273.27.810.112.210.7
William & Mary76.979.674.448.071.97.88.516.210.7
North Carolina82.884.877.648.274.75.614.217.710.8
Fresno State75.177.073.043.669.46.311.713.310.8
Tulsa73.673.873.444.467.66.810.113.610.8
Columbia76.377.274.845.372.09.610.414.810.8
Akron76.678.973.643.268.411.710.714.510.9
Connecticut73.175.370.345.479.47.19.413.610.9
Miami75.276.473.747.974.96.99.412.510.9
Wisc-Milwaukee79.384.374.745.677.09.39.717.211.0
Villanova78.079.475.448.378.28.78.815.911.0
Cincinnati73.381.064.043.070.57.613.415.411.0
Wisconsin67.870.763.942.670.36.511.411.411.0
North Carolina State75.277.971.243.369.96.313.911.611.1
Drexel63.264.561.939.368.55.510.512.411.1
Arkansas78.283.371.644.369.46.811.715.911.2
Pepperdine73.474.772.345.167.25.111.014.311.2
Kentucky79.580.677.747.869.06.812.814.211.2
Tennessee75.179.670.142.172.57.412.613.511.2
Georgia Tech73.376.569.344.972.35.913.013.511.2
Wyoming71.774.867.744.371.610.05.712.311.2
George Washington75.777.972.644.775.37.111.914.111.2
Canisius76.680.872.042.074.18.611.914.111.2
Eastern Washington81.487.675.948.368.310.59.413.211.2
Florida74.478.370.042.664.87.213.113.411.3
Penn State65.870.061.140.769.66.610.410.111.3
Oregon State71.974.268.544.067.16.810.513.511.3
Santa Clara67.265.569.240.971.87.59.012.411.3
UNC Wilmington79.481.477.345.570.37.012.013.311.3
Princeton79.183.775.446.471.29.79.914.911.3
Providence73.673.973.342.172.57.111.515.711.3
Wright State68.572.963.444.769.47.36.613.711.3
Loyola Marymount71.274.767.941.972.67.311.315.611.4
Iowa State81.883.080.250.470.28.48.716.511.4
Oregon78.781.174.046.771.46.811.613.611.4
Oakland86.488.484.745.877.09.011.415.611.4
Louisville75.078.568.646.969.16.013.413.511.4
Minnesota68.070.364.840.670.96.210.012.211.5
Virginia Commonwealth77.379.274.245.169.27.312.414.411.5
St. Bonaventure77.779.475.444.577.38.311.113.511.5
Rhode Island69.471.466.544.466.96.710.512.211.5
Georgia Southern75.978.373.341.069.99.112.111.111.6
Creighton79.683.075.147.070.08.19.515.311.6
Gonzaga78.980.676.848.675.97.810.613.911.6
Boise State77.581.372.645.370.98.29.913.411.6
Pittsburgh75.080.765.245.875.26.212.616.611.6
Colorado State79.483.573.642.571.89.613.013.411.7
Toledo77.681.973.246.074.78.29.616.311.7
Georgia State65.767.563.644.268.95.08.111.711.7
Vanderbilt75.980.071.145.669.58.39.514.811.7
Nebraska72.273.770.144.773.06.511.111.711.8
Delaware66.066.865.440.168.25.610.910.411.8
BYU83.686.280.246.369.08.912.016.511.8
Stanford69.673.264.342.668.35.710.911.711.8
Murray State71.476.466.645.572.47.39.914.411.8
Sacramento State71.377.865.244.367.26.79.714.011.8
Wofford71.881.264.444.775.08.48.514.711.8
Ohio78.579.477.047.075.98.58.313.911.9
Michigan State79.878.682.148.672.99.212.220.511.9
James Madison75.275.774.344.968.58.710.512.711.9
Kent State73.878.469.244.668.35.812.711.711.9
Syracuse70.071.268.342.568.88.512.013.511.9
Grand Canyon75.479.470.145.169.66.211.714.911.9
Hofstra78.977.880.044.669.08.511.815.011.9
Middle Tennessee72.577.367.544.961.68.010.513.012.0
UNC Greensboro72.673.771.744.667.98.79.512.912.0
Texas State66.070.362.543.067.34.810.811.812.0
Charlotte78.382.173.144.569.88.111.314.612.0
Arizona State73.377.367.541.568.77.912.312.712.0
Utah State73.476.470.145.169.28.310.314.712.0
Texas Tech72.073.469.044.874.25.810.213.112.0
Mississippi75.279.971.041.570.97.913.312.912.1
Texas A&M76.479.371.144.967.27.612.916.612.1
Youngstown State76.278.973.443.171.18.08.814.612.1
Montana State76.481.872.043.468.69.612.712.712.1
Purdue77.981.771.447.074.47.711.617.612.1
Eastern Illinois71.576.766.344.065.67.710.013.912.1
Troy69.268.969.540.764.16.711.311.312.1
Marist71.570.472.542.273.38.38.711.712.1
Towson71.571.571.442.667.45.514.311.212.2
Portland77.679.675.143.172.49.011.513.312.2
Tennessee-Martin73.079.267.744.470.97.810.612.112.2
Miami (Ohio)63.365.660.640.472.95.49.910.212.2
Florida Atlantic66.368.664.640.773.16.98.611.712.2
Memphis76.676.077.641.372.36.112.915.012.2
USC80.583.175.846.067.77.811.814.812.2
California74.978.568.946.165.66.911.212.612.2
UCLA77.579.574.245.469.16.312.315.712.3
Wisc-Green Bay83.784.183.444.665.77.112.713.912.3
CS Bakersfield72.978.167.445.165.65.412.515.612.3
Long Beach State74.773.375.743.168.88.210.615.212.3
LSU78.984.571.246.066.56.211.215.412.3
Monmouth79.577.881.143.576.87.810.812.312.3
San Diego State68.669.067.542.168.75.811.910.712.3
Tennessee Tech77.984.371.145.874.38.69.414.312.4
UC Irvine71.275.168.445.968.06.39.714.912.4
Northeastern72.073.470.843.971.68.78.914.712.4
Montana72.576.369.046.569.67.79.213.712.4
Southern Methodist77.380.272.949.770.06.513.217.612.4
Missouri68.673.163.142.270.85.79.511.712.5
Louisiana-Monroe72.783.164.545.870.26.611.014.212.5
Louisiana Tech79.580.178.945.866.57.110.914.012.5
Chattanooga75.880.970.345.773.57.510.914.412.5
Louisiana-Lafayette79.685.174.144.469.86.514.312.712.5
Evansville74.375.872.149.072.44.77.717.512.5
Utah77.281.669.348.972.17.69.615.512.5
Western Michigan73.279.866.643.171.26.211.211.912.5
UAB79.082.874.347.872.27.611.118.412.6
Oklahoma State66.567.565.242.372.96.49.712.212.6
Portland State77.782.473.347.765.95.410.617.012.6
Kansas81.383.477.249.571.38.010.615.912.6
Xavier80.582.177.945.273.17.512.816.112.6
San Francisco77.681.173.144.067.87.813.012.412.6
Texas El Paso77.480.173.846.566.76.89.115.512.6
Bowling Green70.672.668.844.465.66.010.211.712.7
Northern Illinois72.476.966.142.768.47.012.213.912.7
Loyola of Chicago64.368.458.542.773.16.17.711.612.7
Illinois State67.266.967.541.466.87.410.812.612.7
College of Charleston65.465.765.142.066.76.710.911.712.7
Mississippi State74.977.371.745.772.57.310.513.912.7
Santa Barbara70.870.571.044.270.17.610.415.012.7
Baylor77.179.373.546.672.56.213.817.712.7
Maryland75.780.068.948.676.97.48.913.612.7
George Mason66.969.164.340.667.15.413.110.312.7
Rider66.071.561.942.768.26.210.012.612.8
Virginia Tech75.078.670.144.969.75.710.612.212.8
Massachusetts73.575.970.842.969.97.39.613.812.8
Missouri State67.370.463.241.467.55.310.412.212.8
Iona79.680.179.245.771.19.910.616.712.8
Morehead State73.376.970.143.571.05.814.614.112.8
La Salle64.165.662.540.466.98.48.812.512.8
Elon75.979.372.544.566.19.510.515.312.8
Arkansas State73.675.072.341.573.45.810.812.312.8
Marshall86.087.284.846.669.310.110.316.812.9
Eastern Michigan77.481.373.244.672.15.711.711.512.9
Ohio State70.372.466.943.968.46.310.811.312.9
Valparaiso75.276.873.144.372.38.112.714.212.9
Fairfield76.477.975.044.073.78.99.015.212.9
Dayton72.572.971.745.566.86.79.914.612.9
Florida International71.270.571.946.966.45.710.312.212.9
Florida State78.080.574.446.469.56.511.413.313.0
Northern Arizona68.575.762.940.070.47.38.712.413.0
Arizona80.481.079.348.072.16.511.614.313.0
Hawaii77.178.773.745.968.47.010.615.413.0
Nevada75.577.772.642.572.85.312.112.913.1
Saint Peter's65.566.364.842.265.86.110.711.913.1
Oklahoma79.782.776.145.872.210.311.014.513.1
Rice75.879.971.245.274.17.19.213.013.1
Texas-Pan American66.469.464.141.667.07.19.014.913.1
CS Fullerton70.172.868.441.069.36.411.210.113.1
UC Riverside69.771.368.242.970.37.610.012.413.1
Southern Utah70.674.567.743.971.07.08.111.913.1
North Dakota75.077.472.445.568.26.28.913.313.2
Georgia70.672.168.642.370.86.511.612.513.2
Air Force68.472.463.942.868.36.38.813.113.2
Idaho State74.277.970.643.672.78.19.212.313.2
Indiana State67.870.265.739.269.36.610.710.613.2
Weber State76.178.572.848.267.68.38.513.613.2
East Carolina68.370.365.742.569.77.310.015.213.3
Tulane65.966.165.639.767.66.412.210.913.3
Western Kentucky77.177.976.147.069.96.911.913.613.3
Yale74.979.971.247.067.06.313.515.113.3
Alabama66.570.363.342.264.37.99.910.513.3
Ball State70.870.371.544.669.38.79.414.613.3
Cornell71.172.669.942.065.18.38.710.813.3
Utah Valley76.078.173.942.872.38.59.214.513.3
Pennsylvania68.371.264.942.767.17.110.313.613.3
Colorado75.880.368.542.673.47.413.113.613.4
Southern Miss64.368.759.740.971.38.97.912.213.4
UMKC69.472.167.242.967.46.911.511.313.4
Georgetown73.674.173.144.175.17.99.614.913.4
Brown72.975.570.242.970.28.09.714.813.4
SIU Edwardsville65.767.164.239.970.45.612.110.813.5
Furman71.173.867.545.469.57.211.112.113.5
Boston College61.265.754.641.065.17.27.612.813.5
Indiana82.687.475.450.273.29.911.816.013.5
Buffalo77.480.874.243.771.17.512.212.613.6
Drake67.573.461.244.972.26.98.212.213.6
New Mexico State71.476.465.046.367.75.312.214.013.6
Texas-San Antonio72.474.970.441.670.26.910.211.413.6
Detroit83.787.180.146.669.87.912.013.213.6
Saint Louis65.867.264.142.070.36.27.213.313.6
South Carolina76.079.368.043.268.46.413.913.613.7
San Diego60.763.358.239.066.26.49.610.913.7
Pacific69.672.866.443.967.56.810.112.913.7
Southern Illinois73.874.772.745.368.56.611.211.513.7
The Citadel86.089.183.741.873.011.312.515.313.7
Tennessee State73.374.172.345.169.55.611.410.613.7
Texas-Arlington78.983.175.442.569.68.814.916.913.8
Samford73.978.969.845.571.85.410.513.213.8
Seton Hall74.274.174.444.665.86.112.913.413.8
Northern Colorado73.975.672.245.272.86.610.510.313.8
Auburn70.776.865.039.863.28.811.211.413.8
San Jose State70.572.868.742.465.96.810.614.513.8
Washington83.986.080.642.672.57.313.914.413.8
North Texas74.678.669.445.264.35.811.311.313.8
Rutgers67.771.561.341.868.05.09.811.813.8
SE Missouri State67.071.164.240.964.15.311.212.313.9
Duquesne79.583.873.546.269.19.510.215.613.9
Kansas State70.774.864.542.968.85.313.213.913.9
Austin Peay76.179.474.046.167.06.211.713.313.9
CS Northridge71.472.370.843.271.74.210.114.114.0
Belmont82.486.879.549.472.610.68.517.014.1
UNLV78.282.672.344.068.17.611.215.114.1
Fordham71.274.964.544.868.07.810.415.714.1
Washington State70.674.164.945.771.35.98.013.514.2
UC Davis63.864.962.743.463.95.58.511.414.2
West Virginia78.581.774.444.967.36.015.914.614.2
Western Carolina72.980.167.942.770.47.111.912.614.3
Chicago State66.972.662.438.367.07.112.911.714.3
Dartmouth71.174.368.043.672.25.612.013.114.3
Manhattan68.870.966.843.174.17.57.814.114.3
Cleveland State60.860.661.140.367.85.410.610.214.4
Niagara64.664.964.440.469.55.212.010.814.4
TCU66.970.962.240.667.15.710.811.614.5
Harvard66.769.763.744.559.67.310.615.114.5
Wake Forest74.072.775.544.066.06.312.214.014.6
South Alabama69.272.766.340.967.36.511.810.614.6
Central Florida68.768.968.543.068.76.911.012.614.7
South Florida63.262.963.641.866.04.012.510.014.7
Marquette76.379.670.446.872.65.99.416.214.7
DePaul67.570.664.144.568.05.410.211.814.8
Eastern Kentucky80.686.274.549.173.08.38.815.914.8
Idaho69.773.466.144.170.96.611.412.614.9
Appalachian State70.677.165.240.170.38.312.711.514.9
Illinois-Chicago67.370.963.738.861.94.413.511.615.1
New Mexico76.078.273.246.573.86.19.714.415.3
Quinnipiac65.663.268.136.864.77.616.512.615.3
St. John's67.966.569.640.663.66.410.813.115.3
Seattle64.665.363.542.566.26.111.312.915.6
Siena78.280.276.246.672.26.313.414.516.1
Bradley56.054.757.838.066.25.28.79.117.2

↑ Back to page content
Media Logos

At BetOnline, our company’s guiding principle is to establish long-lasting, positive relationships with our customers. BetOnline is perfect for those who like to stay on top of all the latest sports & horse racing odds or play a few games in the online casino. We have built our reputation on giving our clients nothing but high-quality service and once you have worked with us, you will realize why we are regarded as a leader.

From our customer service to our cutting-edge technology, enticing contests and dedication to putting the best product out on the marketplace, BetOnline is always striving to improve and we take the wants and needs of our customers very seriously. We are always looking for suggestions to make our product better, and client input allows us to build a relationship that will last for a lifetime.

Trust is tough to create and it is even tougher to maintain, which is why we always keep the lines of communication open with our clients at BetOnline, and the best part is that it will not cost you a dime.

Head over to our world-famous sportsbook, where you will find live lines for all major sporting events, but that is not all because at BetOnline, you will also find the Betting Edge, which is a constant stream of advice from people that spend countless hours looking over trends and statistics, so you don’t have to. You get an honest and educated opinion for people that truly love sports, and we are always updating the section to keep you up on what’s happening in current in the world of sports.

The racebook is another fantastic section at BetOnline, as you can get a headstart on the Triple Crown season by reading over our articles to give you an idea of the winning horses. We don’t just focus on the Triple Crown at BetOnline; you can find information on races all year around and that will help you out when it comes time to watch the major thoroughbred horse races.

You can also check out our casino, where you can play the latest games powered by the latest technology. From poker to card games, slots and everything in between, we have you covered at BetOnline.

We have contests and promotions galore as BetOnline is all about what our clients want, so check it out and if you have any inquiries, never hesitate to get in touch with us. Betonline because your can!


↑ Back to top